Competition: Wedstrijd

Information:
  • 63 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 48 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 189 races

Men Juniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
04. - 05.02.1966

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Bennie Hogemans (A1) NED 49.40 (1) 2:35.40 (1) 1:41.80 (1) TRJ, PB 152.100 -
2 Anne.49 Brouwer (B2) NED 49.50 (2) 2:38.80 (4) 1:44.50 (4) SB 154.683 +2.583
3 Wim Huibers (B2) NED 50.70 (3) 2:36.70 (3) 1:44.30 (2) SB 155.083 +2.983
4 Rob de Wilde (Neo) NED 51.20 (7) 2:36.00 (2) 1:45.70 (5) SB 156.050 +3.950
5 Mart Rensink (B1) NED 51.10 (5) 2:40.90 (5) 1:44.30 (2) SB 156.883 +4.783
6 Jacob Schuurmans (B2) NED 51.10 (5) 2:42.50 (7) 1:46.50 (6) PB 158.516 +6.416
7 Harry Vredegoor (A1) NED 51.80 (8) 2:44.50 (8) 1:47.50 (8) SB 160.383 +8.283
8 Uilke Siesling (B2) NED 52.60 (10) 2:46.60 (10) 1:46.60 (7) PB 161.433 +9.333
9 A Haanstra (Senior) NED 52.20 (9) PB 2:44.80 (9) PB 1:48.90 (9) PB 161.583 +9.483
10 Goos Peterzon (Senior) NED 53.70 (13) SB 2:42.00 (6) SB 1:51.60 (12) PB 163.500 +11.400
11 J van Dijk (Senior) NED 51.00 (4) 2:59.70 (16) PB 1:49.40 (10) PB 165.600 +13.500
12 Ids Osinga (B1) NED 54.50 (14) SB 2:47.20 (11) SB 1:51.00 (11) PB 165.733 +13.633
13 Feike Geertsema (C2) NED 54.80 (15) 2:55.00 (12) 1:51.70 (13) PB 168.983 +16.883
14 J van Westerveld (Senior) NED 53.40 (12) 2:59.40 (15) 1:52.30 (14) PB 169.350 +17.250
15 J. Foppen (B2) NED 53.20 (11) 2:58.40 (14) 1:57.90 (16) PB 171.616 +19.516
16 Siemen Albada (B2) NED 57.00 (16) SB 2:58.20 (13) SB 1:56.10 (15) PB 174.450 +22.350
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
04.02.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bennie Hogemans (A1) NED 49.40 -
2 Anne.49 Brouwer (B2) NED 49.50 +0.100
3 Wim Huibers (B2) NED 50.70 +1.300
4 J van Dijk (Senior) NED 51.00 +1.600
5 Mart Rensink (B1) NED 51.10 +1.700
Jacob Schuurmans (B2) NED 51.10 +1.700
7 Rob de Wilde (Neo) NED 51.20 +1.800
8 Harry Vredegoor (A1) NED 51.80 +2.400
9 A Haanstra (Senior) NED 52.20 PB +2.800
10 Uilke Siesling (B2) NED 52.60 +3.200
11 J. Foppen (B2) NED 53.20 +3.800
12 J van Westerveld (Senior) NED 53.40 +4.000
13 Goos Peterzon (Senior) NED 53.70 SB +4.300
14 Ids Osinga (B1) NED 54.50 SB +5.100
15 Feike Geertsema (C2) NED 54.80 +5.400
16 Siemen Albada (B2) NED 57.00 SB +7.600
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
04.02.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bennie Hogemans (A1) NED 2:35.40 -
2 Rob de Wilde (Neo) NED 2:36.00 +0.600
3 Wim Huibers (B2) NED 2:36.70 +1.300
4 Anne.49 Brouwer (B2) NED 2:38.80 +3.400
5 Mart Rensink (B1) NED 2:40.90 +5.500
6 Goos Peterzon (Senior) NED 2:42.00 SB +6.600
7 Jacob Schuurmans (B2) NED 2:42.50 +7.100
8 Harry Vredegoor (A1) NED 2:44.50 +9.100
9 A Haanstra (Senior) NED 2:44.80 PB +9.400
10 Uilke Siesling (B2) NED 2:46.60 +11.200
11 Ids Osinga (B1) NED 2:47.20 SB +11.800
12 Feike Geertsema (C2) NED 2:55.00 +19.600
13 Siemen Albada (B2) NED 2:58.20 SB +22.800
14 J. Foppen (B2) NED 2:58.40 +23.000
15 J van Westerveld (Senior) NED 2:59.40 +24.000
16 J van Dijk (Senior) NED 2:59.70 PB +24.300
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
05.02.1966

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bennie Hogemans (A1) NED 1:41.80 TRJ, PB -
2 Wim Huibers (B2) NED 1:44.30 SB +2.500
Mart Rensink (B1) NED 1:44.30 SB +2.500
4 Anne.49 Brouwer (B2) NED 1:44.50 SB +2.700
5 Rob de Wilde (Neo) NED 1:45.70 SB +3.900
6 Jacob Schuurmans (B2) NED 1:46.50 PB +4.700
7 Uilke Siesling (B2) NED 1:46.60 PB +4.800
8 Harry Vredegoor (A1) NED 1:47.50 SB +5.700
9 A Haanstra (Senior) NED 1:48.90 PB +7.100
10 J van Dijk (Senior) NED 1:49.40 PB +7.600
11 Ids Osinga (B1) NED 1:51.00 PB +9.200
12 Goos Peterzon (Senior) NED 1:51.60 PB +9.800
13 Feike Geertsema (C2) NED 1:51.70 PB +9.900
14 J van Westerveld (Senior) NED 1:52.30 PB +10.500
15 Siemen Albada (B2) NED 1:56.10 PB +14.300
16 J. Foppen (B2) NED 1:57.90 PB +16.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 04. - 05.02.1966