Competition: Wanderpokal Kleinbahn

Rink:
Rostock (GER)
Date:
12. - 13.02.1959
Records:
Information:
  • 31 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 23 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 88 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1500 meter 3:02.00 Gisela Manns (B2) 12. - 13.02.1959
1500 meter 2:46.90 Hans Pricelius (Senior) 12. - 13.02.1959
500 meter 52.70 Richard Schulze (Senior) 12. - 13.02.1959
500 meter 55.10 Gerhard Tilch (B1) 12. - 13.02.1959
500 meter 57.90 Gisela Manns (B2) 12. - 13.02.1959
1000 meter 1:49.00 Frank-Uwe Reichert (B2) 12. - 13.02.1959
1000 meter 1:54.70 Gerhard Tilch (B1) 12. - 13.02.1959
1000 meter 1:59.30 Gisela Manns (B2) 12. - 13.02.1959
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:08.70 Kurt-Joachim Ewald (D2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:07.30 Kurt-Joachim Ewald (D2) 12.02.1959
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 57.90 Gisela Manns (B2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:02.00 Gisela Manns (B2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:49.00 Frank-Uwe Reichert (B2) 12.02.1959
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:54.80 Jürgen Knack (n/a) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:31.00 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:55.90 Gerd Heinze (C2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:57.20 Jürgen Hübener (C1) Hans-Joachim Langer (C2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:57.90 Rolf Meister (C2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:59.80 Wilfried Bitte (A1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:00.10 Hans-Joachim Haut (C1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:01.00 Karin Dlouhy (B2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:03.40 Peter Leverenz (B1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:05.90 Manfred Wuthe (C2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:07.30 Kurt-Joachim Ewald (D2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:11.20 Werner Anders (A2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:13.40 Dieter Teichert (Neo) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:14.60 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:15.00 Lieselotte Marwedel (n/a) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:19.30 Annelie Anders (B2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 2:54.60 Rüdiger Arndt (A2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 2:58.10 Wilfried Bitte (A1) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:02.00 Gisela Manns (B2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:03.70 Karin Dlouhy (B2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:18.00 Margot Obschernitzki (Neo) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:18.70 Dieter Teichert (Neo) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:22.10 Lieselotte Marwedel (n/a) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:22.60 Werner Anders (A2) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:24.80 Annelie Anders (B2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 56.70 Jürgen Hübener (C1) 12.02.1959
500 meter 52.70 Richard Schulze (Senior) 12.02.1959
500 meter 53.80 Peter Doescher (A1) 12.02.1959
500 meter 55.10 Gerhard Tilch (B1) 12.02.1959
500 meter 55.30 Werner Tilch (n/a) 12.02.1959
500 meter 56.10 Gerd Heinze (C2) Bernd Diederich (C2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 56.20 Rüdiger Arndt (A2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 56.50 Wilfried Bitte (A1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:54.70 Bernd Diederich (C2) Gerhard Tilch (B1) 12.02.1959
500 meter 57.00 Rolf Meister (C2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 58.30 Karin Dlouhy (B2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 59.90 Dieter Teichert (Neo) 12.02.1959
500 meter 1:04.00 Peter Leverenz (B1) 12.02.1959
500 meter 1:06.50 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
500 meter 1:07.60 Annelie Anders (B2) 12.02.1959
500 meter 1:08.70 Kurt-Joachim Ewald (D2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:49.00 Frank-Uwe Reichert (B2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:49.80 Peter Doescher (A1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:54.10 Bernd Morawietz (A1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:54.30 Rüdiger Arndt (A2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 1:54.50 Werner Tilch (n/a) 12.02.1959
Last Update: 14.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 1:06.50 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:00.10 Hans-Joachim Haut (C1) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:05.90 Manfred Wuthe (C2) 12.02.1959
1000 meter 2:14.60 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
1500 meter 3:31.00 Christa Katzer (Neo) 12.02.1959
Last Update: 14.04.2024