Competition: Volga Federal District Junior D Championships

Rink:
Kirov (RUS)
Date:
15. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 26 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 13 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 52 races

Text view of the competition results

Volga Federal District Junior D Championships
15. - 16.01.2022
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)

Allround (Women), 15. - 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   500M                  1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Uljana Tsjerepanova        D1   RUS   47.92     (2)         1:35.62   (1)         95.730                        
2     Anna Lutsjinina            D2   RUS   47.35     (1)         1:37.22   (2)         95.960    +0.230              
3     Agrippina Kopylova         D2   RUS   51.49     (7)         1:40.98   (3)    PB   101.980   +6.250              
4     Saida Khakimova            D2   RUS   49.30     (3)         1:46.05   (5)         102.325   +6.595              
5     Marija.08 Vidjakina        D2   RUS   50.55     (4)         1:47.99   (7)         104.545   +8.815              
6     Darja.08 Sjirokova         D2   RUS   51.18     (5)         1:47.88   (6)         105.120   +9.390              
7     Alena Kharitonova          D1   RUS   53.04     (8)         1:49.83   (9)    PB   107.955   +12.225             
8     Sofija Kurnosova           D1   RUS   51.44     (6)         1:53.14   (11)        108.010   +12.280             
9     Angelina Korsjunova        D2   RUS   53.33     (10)        1:49.38   (8)         108.020   +12.290             
10    Nika Letjagina             D2   RUS   53.17     (9)         1:50.23   (10)        108.285   +12.555             
11    Aleksandra Arlakova        D2   RUS   58.02     (12)        1:44.01   (4)         110.025   +14.295             
12    Jelizaveta Sedova          D1   RUS   55.93     (11)   PB   2:05.75   (13)        118.805   +23.075             
13    Jelizaveta Khodakovskaja   D2   RUS   1:10.65   (13)        2:01.94   (12)        131.620   +35.890             



Allround (Men), 15. - 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   500M                1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lev.08 Smirnov       D2   RUS   43.98     (1)       1:27.72   (1)         87.840                        
2     Jakim Penkin         D2   RUS   48.58     (3)       1:40.77   (2)         98.965    +11.125             
3     Artjom Siskov        D2   RUS   48.31     (2)       1:42.32   (3)         99.470    +11.630             
4     Rostislav Jazykov    D2   RUS   49.91     (4)       1:45.14   (5)         102.480   +14.640             
5     Dmitrij Vorozjtsov   D2   RUS   50.81     (5)       1:45.90   (6)         103.760   +15.920             
6     Vladislav Turusjev   D2   RUS   51.37     (6)       1:47.61   (8)         105.175   +17.335             
7     Ilja Korepanov       D2   RUS   52.57     (7)       1:48.21   (9)         106.675   +18.835             
8     Jaroslav Labutov     E1   RUS   53.91     (10)      1:49.97   (10)   PB   108.895   +21.055             
9     Aleksandr Titkov     D2   RUS   53.81     (9)       1:50.18   (11)        108.900   +21.060             
10    Amir Lanovoj         D2   RUS   59.63     (11)      1:43.72   (4)         111.490   +23.650             
11    Dmitrij Kokurin      D1   RUS   53.22     (8)       2:00.86   (14)        113.650   +25.810             
12    Vladislav Kosjelev   D2   RUS   1:02.89   (12)      1:46.70   (7)         116.240   +28.400             
13    Arsenij Rubtsov      D2   RUS   1:02.94   (13)      1:55.92   (13)        120.900   +33.060             



Volga Federal District Junior D Championships
15. - 16.01.2022
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)

NAME                 AG   500M             1000M            
Artjom Siskov        D2   48.31     (2)    1:42.32   (3)    
Lev.08 Smirnov       D2   43.98     (1)    1:27.72   (1)    
Aleksandr Titkov     D2   53.81     (9)    1:50.18   (11)   
Dmitrij Vorozjtsov   D2   50.81     (5)    1:45.90   (6)    
Vladislav Kosjelev   D2   1:02.89   (12)   1:46.70   (7)    
Jakim Penkin         D2   48.58     (3)    1:40.77   (2)    
Arsenij Rubtsov      D2   1:02.94   (13)   1:55.92   (13)   
Dmitrij Kokurin      D1   53.22     (8)    2:00.86   (14)   
Jaroslav Labutov     E1   53.91     (10)   1:49.97   (10)   
Vladislav Turusjev   D2   51.37     (6)    1:47.61   (8)    
Amir Lanovoj         D2   59.63     (11)   1:43.72   (4)    
Ilja Korepanov       D2   52.57     (7)    1:48.21   (9)    
Rostislav Jazykov    D2   49.91     (4)    1:45.14   (5)    

NAME                       AG   500M             1000M            
Anna Lutsjinina            D2   47.35     (1)    1:37.22   (2)    
Marija.08 Vidjakina        D2   50.55     (4)    1:47.99   (7)    
Saida Khakimova            D2   49.30     (3)    1:46.05   (5)    
Sofija Kurnosova           D1   51.44     (6)    1:53.14   (11)   
Alena Kharitonova          D1   53.04     (8)    1:49.83   (9)    
Uljana Tsjerepanova        D1   47.92     (2)    1:35.62   (1)    
Aleksandra Arlakova        D2   58.02     (12)   1:44.01   (4)    
Darja.08 Sjirokova         D2   51.18     (5)    1:47.88   (6)    
Jelizaveta Sedova          D1   55.93     (11)   2:05.75   (13)   
Angelina Korsjunova        D2   53.33     (10)   1:49.38   (8)    
Jelizaveta Khodakovskaja   D2   1:10.65   (13)   2:01.94   (12)   
Agrippina Kopylova         D2   51.49     (7)    1:40.98   (3)    
Nika Letjagina             D2   53.17     (9)    1:50.23   (10)