Competition: Volga Federal District Junior D Championships

Rink:
Kirov (RUS)
Date:
15. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 26 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 13 men
  • 2 distances (1000m, 500m)
  • 52 races

Men , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
15. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Lev.08 Smirnov (D2) RUS 43.98 (1) 1:27.72 (1) 87.840 -
2 Jakim Penkin (D2) RUS 48.58 (3) 1:40.77 (2) 98.965 +11.125
3 Artjom Siskov (D2) RUS 48.31 (2) 1:42.32 (3) 99.470 +11.630
4 Rostislav Jazykov (D2) RUS 49.91 (4) 1:45.14 (5) 102.480 +14.640
5 Dmitrij Vorozjtsov (D2) RUS 50.81 (5) 1:45.90 (6) 103.760 +15.920
6 Vladislav Turusjev (D2) RUS 51.37 (6) 1:47.61 (8) 105.175 +17.335
7 Ilja Korepanov (D2) RUS 52.57 (7) 1:48.21 (9) 106.675 +18.835
8 Jaroslav Labutov (E1) RUS 53.91 (10) 1:49.97 (10) PB 108.895 +21.055
9 Aleksandr Titkov (D2) RUS 53.81 (9) 1:50.18 (11) 108.900 +21.060
10 Amir Lanovoj (D2) RUS 59.63 (11) 1:43.72 (4) 111.490 +23.650
11 Dmitrij Kokurin (D1) RUS 53.22 (8) 2:00.86 (14) 113.650 +25.810
12 Vladislav Kosjelev (D2) RUS 1:02.89 (12) 1:46.70 (7) 116.240 +28.400
13 Arsenij Rubtsov (D2) RUS 1:02.94 (13) 1:55.92 (13) 120.900 +33.060
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev.08 Smirnov (D2) RUS 43.98 -
2 Artjom Siskov (D2) RUS 48.31 +4.330
3 Jakim Penkin (D2) RUS 48.58 +4.600
4 Rostislav Jazykov (D2) RUS 49.91 +5.930
5 Dmitrij Vorozjtsov (D2) RUS 50.81 +6.830
6 Vladislav Turusjev (D2) RUS 51.37 +7.390
7 Ilja Korepanov (D2) RUS 52.57 +8.590
8 Dmitrij Kokurin (D1) RUS 53.22 +9.240
9 Aleksandr Titkov (D2) RUS 53.81 +9.830
10 Jaroslav Labutov (E1) RUS 53.91 +9.930
11 Amir Lanovoj (D2) RUS 59.63 +15.650
12 Vladislav Kosjelev (D2) RUS 1:02.89 +18.910
13 Arsenij Rubtsov (D2) RUS 1:02.94 +18.960
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lev.08 Smirnov (D2) RUS 1:27.72 -
2 Jakim Penkin (D2) RUS 1:40.77 +13.050
3 Artjom Siskov (D2) RUS 1:42.32 +14.600
4 Amir Lanovoj (D2) RUS 1:43.72 +16.000
5 Rostislav Jazykov (D2) RUS 1:45.14 +17.420
6 Dmitrij Vorozjtsov (D2) RUS 1:45.90 +18.180
7 Vladislav Kosjelev (D2) RUS 1:46.70 +18.980
8 Vladislav Turusjev (D2) RUS 1:47.61 +19.890
9 Ilja Korepanov (D2) RUS 1:48.21 +20.490
10 Jaroslav Labutov (E1) RUS 1:49.97 PB +22.250
11 Aleksandr Titkov (D2) RUS 1:50.18 +22.460
13 Arsenij Rubtsov (D2) RUS 1:55.92 +28.200
14 Dmitrij Kokurin (D1) RUS 2:00.86 +33.140
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 15. - 16.01.2022