Competition: Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2000

Rink:
Heerenveen (NED)
Date:
10. - 11.03.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 288 athletes from 9 nations
  • 144 women and 144 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 1152 races

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
10. - 11.03.2000

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 42.68 (1) 1:25.65 (1) 42.43 (1) 2:11.45 (1) NRJ 171.751 -
2 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 43.79 (2) 1:29.79 (3) 43.34 (2) 2:19.11 (6) SB 178.395 +6.644
3 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 44.30 (3) 1:30.21 (6) SB 44.08 (3) SB 2:19.22 (8) SB 179.891 +8.140
4 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 44.53 (4) 1:29.88 (5) SB 44.32 (4) SB 2:19.19 (7) SB 180.186 +8.435
5 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 45.18 (7) 1:28.95 (2) SB 44.82 (7) SB 2:17.52 (2) SB 180.315 +8.564
6 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 45.04 (5) 1:29.85 (4) SB 44.69 (6) SB 2:18.30 (3) SB 180.755 +9.004
7 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 45.17 (6) 1:30.36 (7) SB 44.93 (9) SB 2:18.93 (4) SB 181.590 +9.839
8 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 45.45 (9) 1:31.86 (10) 44.87 (8) 2:19.02 (5) 182.590 +10.839
9 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 45.26 (8) 1:31.74 (8) 44.58 (5) SB 2:23.67 (11) 183.600 +11.849
10 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 45.70 (10) 1:33.05 (11) 45.11 (10) SB 2:21.61 (10) SB 184.538 +12.787
11 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 46.57 (14) 1:31.82 (9) SB 45.80 (12) SB 2:19.40 (9) SB 184.746 +12.995
12 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 46.67 (15) 1:34.03 (12) SB 46.44 (14) SB 2:23.68 (12) SB 188.018 +16.267
13 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 46.17 (12) 1:35.29 (14) SB 45.29 (11) SB 2:27.75 (14) SB 188.355 +16.604
14 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 46.08 (11) 1:36.08 (15) 45.90 (13) 2:29.57 (17) 189.876 +18.125
15 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.46 (13) SB 1:34.82 (13) SB 46.61 (15) 2:29.53 (16) 190.323 +18.572
16 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 47.15 (16) 1:36.44 (17) SB 46.82 (16) SB 2:30.26 (18) SB 192.276 +20.525
17 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 47.62 (18) 1:37.46 (18) 47.11 (17) 2:27.70 (13) 192.693 +20.942
18 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 47.46 (17) SB 1:37.51 (19) 47.48 (18) 2:31.29 (19) SB 194.125 +22.374
19 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 48.14 (20) SB 1:36.43 (16) PB 48.57 (22) 2:29.13 (15) PB 194.635 +22.884
20 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 47.97 (19) 1:39.42 (21) SB 47.68 (19) PB 2:33.46 (20) 196.513 +24.762
21 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 48.73 (22) 1:40.13 (22) SB 48.01 (21) SB 2:34.33 (23) SB 198.248 +26.497
22 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 48.71 (21) 1:41.06 (24) 47.89 (20) 2:33.99 (22) SB 198.460 +26.709
23 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 49.79 (23) 1:38.98 (20) PB 49.64 (23) PB 2:33.52 (21) PB 200.093 +28.342
24 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 50.90 (24) 1:40.37 (23) PB 50.01 (24) PB 2:34.39 (24) PB 202.558 +30.807
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
10.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 42.68 -
2 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 43.79 +1.110
3 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 44.30 +1.620
4 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 44.53 +1.850
5 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 45.04 +2.360
6 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 45.17 +2.490
7 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 45.18 +2.500
8 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 45.26 +2.580
9 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 45.45 +2.770
10 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 45.70 +3.020
11 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 46.08 +3.400
12 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 46.17 +3.490
13 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.46 SB +3.780
14 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 46.57 +3.890
15 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 46.67 +3.990
16 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 47.15 +4.470
17 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 47.46 SB +4.780
18 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 47.62 +4.940
19 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 47.97 +5.290
20 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 48.14 SB +5.460
21 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 48.71 +6.030
22 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 48.73 +6.050
23 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 49.79 +7.110
24 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 50.90 +8.220
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
10.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 1:25.65 -
2 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 1:28.95 SB +3.300
3 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 1:29.79 +4.140
4 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 1:29.85 SB +4.200
5 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 1:29.88 SB +4.230
6 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 1:30.21 SB +4.560
7 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 1:30.36 SB +4.710
8 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 1:31.74 +6.090
9 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 1:31.82 SB +6.170
10 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 1:31.86 +6.210
11 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 1:33.05 +7.400
12 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 1:34.03 SB +8.380
13 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 1:34.82 SB +9.170
14 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 1:35.29 SB +9.640
15 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 1:36.08 +10.430
16 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 1:36.43 PB +10.780
17 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 1:36.44 SB +10.790
18 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 1:37.46 +11.810
19 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 1:37.51 +11.860
20 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 1:38.98 PB +13.330
21 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 1:39.42 SB +13.770
22 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 1:40.13 SB +14.480
23 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 1:40.37 PB +14.720
24 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 1:41.06 +15.410
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
10.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 42.43 -
2 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 43.34 +0.910
3 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 44.08 SB +1.650
4 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 44.32 SB +1.890
5 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 44.58 SB +2.150
6 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 44.69 SB +2.260
7 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 44.82 SB +2.390
8 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 44.87 +2.440
9 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 44.93 SB +2.500
10 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 45.11 SB +2.680
11 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 45.29 SB +2.860
12 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 45.80 SB +3.370
13 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 45.90 +3.470
14 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 46.44 SB +4.010
15 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 46.61 +4.180
16 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 46.82 SB +4.390
17 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 47.11 +4.680
18 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 47.48 +5.050
19 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 47.68 PB +5.250
20 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 47.89 +5.460
21 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 48.01 SB +5.580
22 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 48.57 +6.140
23 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 49.64 PB +7.210
24 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 50.01 PB +7.580
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
10.03.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Agnes Friesinger (C2) GER 2:11.45 NRJ -
2 Karolina Ksyt (C2) POL 2:17.52 SB +6.070
3 Jorien Voorhuis (C2) NED 2:18.30 SB +6.850
4 Maren Haugli (C2) NOR 2:18.93 SB +7.480
5 Karoline Zillmann (C1) GER 2:19.02 +7.570
6 Frederika Buwalda (C2) NED 2:19.11 SB +7.660
7 Myrke Mulder (C2) NED 2:19.19 SB +7.740
8 Marloes Westerhof (C2) NED 2:19.22 SB +7.770
9 Marita.84 Johansson (C2) SWE 2:19.40 SB +7.950
10 Marjon Spijkerman (C2) NED 2:21.61 SB +10.160
11 Willemien Oenema (C2) NED 2:23.67 +12.220
12 Siri Anne Larsen (C2) NOR 2:23.68 SB +12.230
13 Silvia Schwarz (C2) AUT 2:27.70 +16.250
14 Mieke Driehuizen (C2) NED 2:27.75 SB +16.300
15 Lina Marie Odden (C2) NOR 2:29.13 PB +17.680
16 Annamari Lehtonen (C2) FIN 2:29.53 +18.080
17 Esther van der Zee (C2) NED 2:29.57 +18.120
18 Karin Westerlund (C2) SWE 2:30.26 SB +18.810
19 Eleonora Anzelini (C1) ITA 2:31.29 SB +19.840
20 Outi Köykkä (C2) FIN 2:33.46 +22.010
21 Sjoeke Westenbroek (C2) NED 2:33.52 PB +22.070
22 Anna Donadello (C2) ITA 2:33.99 SB +22.540
23 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 2:34.33 SB +22.880
24 Linn Josefson (C2) SWE 2:34.39 PB +22.940
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 10. - 11.03.2000

  • Men

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B2

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter