Competition: UEgo Rekordløp 2022

Information:
  • 195 athletes from 9 nations
  • 66 women and 129 men
  • 8 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 655 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) NOR 41.46 -

Women - 1500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Bjerkreim Furnée (Neo) NOR 2:06.19 -

Women 10 år - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sunniva Øverjordet (E2) NOR 52.42 PB -
2 Nelly Nikoline Hurum Nesset (E2) NOR 1:04.57 +12.150
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 10 år - 100 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vimalin Sørstrømmen (E1) NOR 17.87 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 10 år - 400 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sunniva Øverjordet (E2) NOR 43.76 -
2 Nelly Nikoline Hurum Nesset (E2) NOR 53.04 +9.280
3 Vimalin Sørstrømmen (E1) NOR 1:04.59 +20.830
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 11 år - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Latika Suyambudura (D1) NOR 47.49 -
2 Ingeborg Ingvoldstad (D1) NOR 49.48 PB +1.990
3 Victoria Melgårdshagen (D1) NOR 51.31 +3.820
4 Esther Serina Andersen (D1) NOR 54.45 PB +6.960
5 Eline Ryen-Herland (D1) NOR 1:08.74 +21.250
6 Mali Michelsen Haugen (D1) NOR 1:20.40 PB +32.910
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 11 år - 1000 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Latika Suyambudura (D1) NOR 1:41.66 -
2 Ingeborg Ingvoldstad (D1) NOR 1:43.65 +1.990
3 Victoria Melgårdshagen (D1) NOR 1:45.97 +4.310
4 Esther Serina Andersen (D1) NOR 1:54.91 +13.250
5 Eline Ryen-Herland (D1) NOR 2:33.58 +51.920
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 11 år - 400 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mali Michelsen Haugen (D1) NOR 1:06.39 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 12 år - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Victoria Pagar (D2) EST 46.84 -
2 Linnea Melgårdshagen (D2) NOR 47.07 +0.230
3 Hedda Finsland (D2) NOR 47.50 +0.660
4 Eline Lubke Tveter (D2) NOR 48.30 +1.460
5 Maren Bjerke Wullum (D2) NOR 49.35 +2.510
6 Lovise Ulveseth (D2) NOR 53.88 +7.040
7 Mira Vikan Engen (D2) NOR 55.77 PB +8.930
Ava Lynn Skinstad (D1) NOR 55.77 +8.930
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 12 år - 1000 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Linnea Melgårdshagen (D2) NOR 1:37.24 -
2 Victoria Pagar (D2) EST 1:37.83 +0.590
3 Hedda Finsland (D2) NOR 1:38.97 +1.730
4 Lovise Ulveseth (D2) NOR 1:48.07 PB +10.830
5 Mira Vikan Engen (D2) NOR 2:13.35 PB +36.110
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 12 år - 1500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maren Bjerke Wullum (D2) NOR 2:33.17 PB -
2 Eline Lubke Tveter (D2) NOR 2:36.70 PB +3.530
3 Ava Lynn Skinstad (D1) NOR 2:49.85 PB +16.680
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dina Storeli (A1) NOR 44.40 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - 1500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dina Storeli (A1) NOR 2:11.61 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olina Norheim (B2) NOR 42.83 PB -
2 Stella Horka (B1) CZE 44.88 PB +2.050
3 Lova Nystrøm Eliasson (B2) SWE 46.38 PB +3.550
4 Emily Plozicki (B2) NOR 46.41 +3.580
5 Stine Finsland (B2) NOR 46.53 +3.700
6 Felicia Nilsson (B1) SWE 47.65 +4.820
7 Nina Cecilie Milch Vinslid (B2) NOR 47.77 +4.940
8 Karoline Hilsen (B1) NOR 51.30 +8.470
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 1000 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Felicia Nilsson (B1) SWE 1:39.64 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 1500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Olina Norheim (B2) NOR 2:16.16 SB -
2 Stella Horka (B1) CZE 2:20.68 PB +4.520
3 Stine Finsland (B2) NOR 2:21.80 +5.640
4 Lova Nystrøm Eliasson (B2) SWE 2:21.94 PB +5.780
5 Nina Cecilie Milch Vinslid (B2) NOR 2:30.36 PB +14.200
6 Karoline Hilsen (B1) NOR 2:35.88 +19.720
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Solem (C2) NOR 41.90 PB -
2 Pauline Lysø Olsen (C1) NOR 43.52 +1.620
3 Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal (C1) NOR 45.55 +3.650
4 Amalie Haugerud Teig (C2) NOR 46.20 +4.300
5 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C1) NOR 46.52 PB +4.620
6 Milla Grøndahl Andersen (C1) NOR 47.58 +5.680
7 Emmeline Berentsen (C2) NOR 48.49 +6.590
8 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund (C2) NOR 49.08 +7.180
9 Kitty Marie Hurum Nesset (C1) NOR 49.56 PB +7.660
10 Elle Borgen Steen (C1) NOR 49.88 +7.980
11 Hanna Nyström Eliasson (C2) SWE 51.57 +9.670
12 Thomine Sæves Myran (C1) NOR 52.64 +10.740
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C - 1000 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal (C1) NOR 1:33.76 -
2 Amalie Haugerud Teig (C2) NOR 1:34.86 PB +1.100
3 Emmeline Berentsen (C2) NOR 1:36.65 +2.890
4 Kitty Marie Hurum Nesset (C1) NOR 1:40.70 PB +6.940
5 Anine Haugnæs Bjørklund (C2) NOR 1:41.22 +7.460
6 Thomine Sæves Myran (C1) NOR 1:51.33 +17.570
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior C - 1500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Solem (C2) NOR 2:12.11 -
2 Pauline Lysø Olsen (C1) NOR 2:17.30 PB +5.190
3 Milla Grøndahl Andersen (C1) NOR 2:26.86 +14.750
4 Ingeborg Sjøthun (C1) NOR 2:28.67 PB +16.560
5 Elle Borgen Steen (C1) NOR 2:42.47 +30.360
6 Hanna Nyström Eliasson (C2) SWE 2:43.37 PB +31.260
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutt - 100 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arya Gundersen Bottegård (F2) NOR 13.79 -
2 Marta Stautland Båtsvik (E1) NOR 14.16 +0.370
3 Edel Evensen (F2) NOR 14.31 PB +0.520
4 Frida Stokken Salomonsen (E1) NOR 14.78 +0.990
5 Tuva Myrmel (E1) NOR 14.91 +1.120
6 Lykke Larsen Nybø (F1) NOR 15.27 +1.480
7 Sandra Michalec (F2) NOR 15.32 +1.530
8 Amalie Hui Samuelsen (F1) NOR 15.34 +1.550
9 Oda Holmefjord Hovland (E2) NOR 15.68 PB +1.890
10 Marie S. Fiane Grødum (F1) NOR 15.82 PB +2.030
11 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) NOR 15.92 +2.130
12 Othilia Horneland (E1) NOR 16.26 +2.470
13 Benedikte Sola Røyrvik (F2) NOR 16.27 +2.480
14 Ingeborg Kvamme (F1) NOR 17.24 PB +3.450
15 Brielle Skaalvik Lyssand (E1) NOR 17.41 +3.620
16 Ellinor Sofie Andersen (Senior) NOR 18.29 PB +4.500
17 Perle Mille Larsen Nybø (F1) NOR 19.03 +5.240
18 Nelly Skaalvik Lyssand (Senior) NOR 21.65 +7.860
19 Bertine Kjøs Horneland (F1) NOR 24.87 PB +11.080
20 Smille Larsen Nybø (Senior) NOR 35.77 +21.980
21 Karoline Søreide (E2) NOR 41.86 +28.070
DNF Amanda Kvamme (E1) NOR DNF -
WDR Saga Drarvik (Senior) NOR WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutt - 400 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arya Gundersen Bottegård (F2) NOR 45.34 -
2 Marta Stautland Båtsvik (E1) NOR 49.35 +4.010
3 Edel Evensen (F2) NOR 50.51 +5.170
4 Sandra Michalec (F2) NOR 50.95 +5.610
5 Lykke Larsen Nybø (F1) NOR 51.47 +6.130
6 Frida Stokken Salomonsen (E1) NOR 51.77 +6.430
7 Tuva Myrmel (E1) NOR 56.70 +11.360
8 Geena Kjølen Naveenan (E1) NOR 57.62 +12.280
9 Amalie Hui Samuelsen (F1) NOR 57.99 +12.650
10 Oda Holmefjord Hovland (E2) NOR 59.14 +13.800
11 Marie S. Fiane Grødum (F1) NOR 59.24 +13.900
12 Karoline Søreide (E2) NOR 1:00.78 +15.440
13 Saga Drarvik (Senior) NOR 1:09.29 +23.950
14 Perle Mille Larsen Nybø (F1) NOR 1:11.36 +26.020
15 Brielle Skaalvik Lyssand (E1) NOR 1:11.56 +26.220
16 Ellinor Sofie Andersen (Senior) NOR 1:12.27 +26.930
17 Benedikte Sola Røyrvik (F2) NOR 1:13.10 +27.760
18 Othilia Horneland (E1) NOR 1:14.29 +28.950
19 Bertine Kjøs Horneland (F1) NOR 1:56.56 +1.11.220
DNS Amanda Kvamme (E1) NOR DNS -
DNF Ingeborg Kvamme (F1) NOR DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Veteran - 500 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Cecilie Larsen (M30) NOR 53.16 SB -
2 Sara Hemmer (M60) NOR 59.77 SB +6.610
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Veteran - 5000 meter
26.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sara Hemmer (M60) NOR 9:40.97 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 26.03.2022

Single Day 2 - 27.03.2022