Competition: Tsjeljabinsk City Championships

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 53 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 218 races

Men - 100 meter
21.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konstantin Zykov (E2) RUS 12.29 -
2 Ilja Ebinger (E2) RUS 12.58 +0.290
3 Anton Karabanov (E2) RUS 12.59 SB +0.300
4 Jevgenij Surnin (E2) RUS 12.75 +0.460
Andrej Alenitsjkin (E2) RUS 12.75 +0.460
6 Vladislav Smolin (F2) RUS 12.87 +0.580
7 Aleksej Utekhin (E2) RUS 12.89 +0.600
8 Zakhar Antonov (E2) RUS 12.97 +0.680
9 Gleb Kristallov (E1) RUS 13.00 +0.710
10 Vladimir Bartko (E2) RUS 13.10 +0.810
11 Andrej Goldner (E2) RUS 13.14 +0.850
12 Nikita.05 Sokolov (E2) RUS 13.15 +0.860
13 Valerij Venzel (F1) RUS 13.17 SB +0.880
14 Sergej Naryzjnyj (F2) RUS 13.27 +0.980
15 Eldar Khazjiakhmetov (E2) RUS 13.32 +1.030
16 Vladislav Kardajev (E2) RUS 13.35 +1.060
17 Aleksandr Kostjuk (E2) RUS 13.48 SB +1.190
18 Vadim Zinnatullin (E1) RUS 13.63 +1.340
19 Igor Lomovskikh (E1) RUS 13.68 +1.390
20 Sergej Safonov (E2) RUS 13.81 +1.520
21 Kirill Tsjernobajev (E2) RUS 13.87 +1.580
22 Anton Semenov (E2) RUS 13.90 +1.610
Nikita Ivannikov (E1) RUS 13.90 +1.610
24 Jaroslav Tsjernov (Senior) RUS 13.93 +1.640
25 Dmitrij Baburin (E1) RUS 13.95 +1.660
26 Danil Maslennikov (E2) RUS 13.99 +1.700
27 Aleksandr Grjaznykh (E2) RUS 14.00 +1.710
28 Svjatoslav Pavlov (E2) RUS 14.03 +1.740
29 Sergej Panskikh (E1) RUS 14.05 SB +1.760
Aleksandr Bojko (F2) RUS 14.05 SB +1.760
31 Gleb Tsjitsjerin (E1) RUS 14.06 +1.770
32 Maksim Sidorov (E2) RUS 14.13 +1.840
33 Vladislav Vozjajev (E1) RUS 14.15 +1.860
34 Arsenij Prasol (E2) RUS 14.18 +1.890
35 Maksim Kotelnikov (E1) RUS 14.23 +1.940
36 Arsenij Karengin (E2) RUS 14.30 +2.010
37 Mikhail Tsjardymskij (E1) RUS 14.41 +2.120
38 Aleksandr Davydov (E2) RUS 14.60 SB +2.310
39 Vladislav Bujlo (E2) RUS 14.69 +2.400
40 Mikhail Tsjerepkov (E2) RUS 15.02 +2.730
41 Danil Faizov (E2) RUS 15.05 +2.760
42 Aleksandr.07 Antonov (F2) RUS 15.08 +2.790
43 Artjom Stsjukin (E1) RUS 15.12 +2.830
44 Lev Balykov (E1) RUS 15.23 +2.940
45 Nikita Poljakov (E1) RUS 15.28 SB +2.990
46 Artjom.06 Savin (E2) RUS 15.75 +3.460
47 Artem Kulikov (E1) RUS 15.93 +3.640
48 Nikita Startsev (F2) RUS 16.06 +3.770
49 Arsenij Jengovatov (E1) RUS 16.94 +4.650
50 Nikita Jermakov (E2) RUS 18.80 +6.510
51 Sergej.05 Lezjnin (E2) RUS 20.09 +7.800
52 Nikita.06 Tsjerepanov (E1) RUS 21.05 +8.760
53 Jaroslav German (E1) RUS 22.15 +9.860
SB - Seasonal Best