Competition: Tsjeljabinsk City Championships

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 53 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 218 races

Women - 300 meter
21.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jelizaveta Pigareva (E2) RUS 31.52 -
2 Darja Tsjerdyntseva (E2) RUS 33.15 +1.630
3 Sofija Tkatsjenko (E2) RUS 33.31 +1.790
4 Margarita Melentjeva (E2) RUS 35.29 +3.770
5 Varvara Turova (E1) RUS 35.31 +3.790
6 Alija Agliullina (E1) RUS 35.90 +4.380
7 Polina Kvasjnina (E1) RUS 35.92 SB +4.400
8 Darja Isajeva (E2) RUS 36.18 +4.660
9 Marija Savilova (E2) RUS 36.40 +4.880
10 Julija Khabibulina (E1) RUS 36.96 +5.440
11 Veronika Zakharova (E2) RUS 37.00 +5.480
12 Anastasija Kropanina (E2) RUS 37.22 +5.700
13 Alina Nartova (E1) RUS 37.32 +5.800
14 Valerija Vorontsova (E2) RUS 37.78 +6.260
15 Eva Ivanova (F2) RUS 38.21 +6.690
16 Angelina Sjevtsova (E2) RUS 38.27 +6.750
17 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (E2) RUS 38.35 +6.830
18 Anastasija Kharina (E1) RUS 39.37 +7.850
19 Veronika Kuzarman (E2) RUS 39.42 +7.900
20 Viktorija Kostjukevitsj (D1) RUS 39.60 +8.080
Julija Pavlovskaja (E1) RUS 39.60 SB +8.080
22 Ksenija Zakharova (E1) RUS 39.80 +8.280
23 Kristina Maslennikova (E2) RUS 39.83 +8.310
24 Ksenija Podmareva (E2) RUS 40.03 SB +8.510
25 Darja Ketsjajeva (E2) RUS 40.12 SB +8.600
26 Viktorija Zjumagulova (E2) RUS 40.38 SB +8.860
27 Vilena Kanafijeva (Senior) RUS 40.39 PB +8.870
28 Jekaterina Kirjasova (E1) RUS 40.47 +8.950
29 Viktorija Artjukhova (F2) RUS 40.56 +9.040
30 Anastasija Kolesnikova (E1) RUS 40.68 +9.160
31 Darja Adamovitsj (E2) RUS 40.95 +9.430
32 Taisija Postnikova (F1) RUS 41.46 SB +9.940
33 Anastasija Distanova (E2) RUS 41.78 +10.260
34 Anna Kodekova (Senior) RUS 42.09 +10.570
35 Anzjela Danovskaja (E2) RUS 42.51 +10.990
36 Jekaterina Demina (E2) RUS 42.61 +11.090
37 Kristina Dunajeva (E2) RUS 43.37 +11.850
38 Vasilisa Jersjova (E1) RUS 44.21 +12.690
Marija Peresypkina (E1) RUS 44.21 SB +12.690
40 Viktorija Khudorozjkova (E2) RUS 44.81 +13.290
41 Viktorija Krivorotova (E1) RUS 46.03 +14.510
42 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (E2) RUS 46.13 +14.610
43 Jelena Lozjkova (E1) RUS 46.59 SB +15.070
44 Polina Mitrejkina (F2) RUS 46.67 +15.150
45 Kamila Sjaripova (E2) RUS 48.14 SB +16.620
46 Jana Gaibova (E2) RUS 48.17 +16.650
47 Polina Koposova (Senior) RUS 48.46 PB +16.940
48 Valerija Jevsega (E2) RUS 49.26 +17.740
49 Jelizaveta.06 Afanasjeva (E2) RUS 49.55 +18.030
50 Vladlena Kiessj (Senior) RUS 50.65 +19.130
51 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (E2) RUS 51.46 +19.940
52 Anna Jevstafejeva (E1) RUS 51.66 +20.140
53 Anna Kotelnikova (E1) RUS 55.74 +24.220
54 Adelina Sjlykova (E1) RUS 56.26 SB +24.740
55 Zlata Jezofanov (F2) RUS 1:03.37 +31.850
SB - Seasonal Best