Competition: Tsjeljabinsk City Championships

Information:
  • 114 athletes from 1 nation
  • 61 women and 53 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 300m)
  • 218 races

Women - 100 meter
21.01.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darja Tsjerdyntseva (E2) RUS 12.35 -
2 Jelizaveta Pigareva (E2) RUS 12.41 +0.060
3 Sofija Tkatsjenko (E2) RUS 12.62 +0.270
4 Varvara Turova (E1) RUS 13.01 +0.660
5 Polina Kvasjnina (E1) RUS 13.24 +0.890
6 Jelizaveta.05 Andrejeva (E2) RUS 13.31 +0.960
7 Darja Isajeva (E2) RUS 13.34 +0.990
8 Anastasija Kropanina (E2) RUS 13.42 +1.070
9 Margarita Melentjeva (E2) RUS 13.44 +1.090
Ksenija Zakharova (E1) RUS 13.44 +1.090
Alija Agliullina (E1) RUS 13.44 +1.090
12 Viktorija Khudorozjkova (E2) RUS 13.52 +1.170
13 Anastasija Kolesnikova (E1) RUS 13.59 SB +1.240
Veronika Zakharova (E2) RUS 13.59 +1.240
15 Eva Ivanova (F2) RUS 13.66 +1.310
16 Polina Mitrejkina (F2) RUS 13.85 +1.500
Julija Khabibulina (E1) RUS 13.85 +1.500
Anna Kotelnikova (E1) RUS 13.85 +1.500
19 Darja Adamovitsj (E2) RUS 13.90 +1.550
20 Veronika Kuzarman (E2) RUS 13.92 +1.570
21 Kristina Maslennikova (E2) RUS 13.99 +1.640
22 Alina Nartova (E1) RUS 14.03 +1.680
23 Marija Savilova (E2) RUS 14.04 +1.690
24 Angelina Sjevtsova (E2) RUS 14.06 +1.710
25 Viktorija Kostjukevitsj (D1) RUS 14.15 +1.800
26 Anastasija Kharina (E1) RUS 14.22 +1.870
27 Julija Pavlovskaja (E1) RUS 14.31 +1.960
28 Ksenija Podmareva (E2) RUS 14.36 +2.010
29 Jana Gaibova (E2) RUS 14.37 +2.020
Anastasija Distanova (E2) RUS 14.37 +2.020
31 Viktorija Artjukhova (F2) RUS 14.47 +2.120
32 Valerija Vorontsova (E2) RUS 14.50 +2.150
33 Marija Peresypkina (E1) RUS 14.59 +2.240
34 Jekaterina Kirjasova (E1) RUS 14.60 +2.250
35 Vilena Kanafijeva (Senior) RUS 14.71 +2.360
36 Viktorija Zjumagulova (E2) RUS 14.75 +2.400
37 Darja Ketsjajeva (E2) RUS 14.97 +2.620
38 Anzjela Danovskaja (E2) RUS 15.03 +2.680
39 Kristina Dunajeva (E2) RUS 15.06 +2.710
40 Jekaterina Kerdikosjvili (E2) RUS 15.07 +2.720
41 Jekaterina Demina (E2) RUS 15.14 +2.790
42 Anna Jevstafejeva (E1) RUS 15.15 +2.800
43 Vasilisa Jersjova (E1) RUS 15.36 +3.010
44 Taisija Postnikova (F1) RUS 15.39 SB +3.040
45 Anna Kodekova (Senior) RUS 15.46 +3.110
46 Anastasija.05 Kuzmina (E2) RUS 15.48 +3.130
47 Arina Gubajdullina (E1) RUS 15.82 +3.470
48 Jelena Lozjkova (E1) RUS 16.06 +3.710
49 Vladlena Kiessj (Senior) RUS 16.34 +3.990
50 Viktorija Krivorotova (E1) RUS 16.40 +4.050
51 Polina Sjakhmatova (E1) RUS 16.49 +4.140
52 Anna.05 Bogdanova (E2) RUS 16.78 SB +4.430
53 Zlata Jezofanov (F2) RUS 17.09 +4.740
54 Valerija Jevsega (E2) RUS 17.10 +4.750
55 Darja.07 Ivanova (F2) RUS 17.34 SB +4.990
56 Anastasija Klimenko (E1) RUS 17.38 +5.030
57 Kamila Sjaripova (E2) RUS 17.50 +5.150
58 Adelina Sjlykova (E1) RUS 17.97 +5.620
59 Polina Koposova (Senior) RUS 22.50 +10.150
60 Karina Faizova (E2) RUS 23.37 +11.020
61 Jelizaveta.06 Afanasjeva (E2) RUS 23.96 +11.610
SB - Seasonal Best