Competition: 1. TLV Pokal

Information:
  • 190 athletes from 4 nations
  • 106 women and 84 men
  • 7 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m)
  • 396 races

Text view of the competition results

1. TLV Pokal
09. - 10.11.2002
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gerard van Velde   Senior   NED   35.96            TR       
2     Alexander Oltrop   Neo      NED   36.84   +0.880            
3     Beorn Nijenhuis    A2       NED   37.33   +1.370   TRJ      
4     Rintje Ritsma      Senior   NED   38.23   +2.270            
5     Sicco Janmaat      M??      NED   38.63   +2.670            
6     Knut Morgenstern   Senior   GER   38.90   +2.940            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Andrea Nuyt       Senior   NED   39.97                     
2     Krisztina Egyed   M??      HUN   41.28   +1.310            
3     Claudia Irrgang   M??      GER   43.12   +3.150   SB       



1000 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gerard van Velde   Senior   NED   1:11.20                     
2     Beorn Nijenhuis    A2       NED   1:13.04   +1.840   TRJ      
3     Alexander Oltrop   Neo      NED   1:13.50   +2.300            



1000 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Andrea Nuyt          Senior   NED   1:21.68                      
2     Nadine Seidenglanz   A2       GER   1:24.05   +2.370             
3     Tina Müller          B1       GER   1:31.84   +10.160   PB       



1500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Krisztina Egyed       M??   HUN   2:06.71                      
2     Janett Wölkerling     C2    GER   2:17.50   +10.790            
3     Jennifer Blödel       C2    GER   2:23.16   +16.450            
4     Susanne Ostenhausen   C2    GER   2:27.04   +20.330   SB       
5     Susann Barthel        C2    GER   2:29.43   +22.720            



3000 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Claudia Irrgang    M??   GER   4:19.71                      
2     Yvonne Achermann   M30   SUI   5:01.02   +41.310            



1500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sicco Janmaat   M??      NED   1:53.28                     
2     Rintje Ritsma   Senior   NED   1:57.90   +4.620            



3000 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Knut Morgenstern     Senior   GER   4:00.65             SB       
2     Denny Ihle           A1       GER   4:08.27   +7.620             
3     Michael Bergmann     B1       GER   4:22.39   +21.740            
4     Benjamin Zillmann    A2       GER   4:23.03   +22.380            
5     Sebastian Kirchner   B2       GER   4:24.86   +24.210            



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Denny Ihle            A1   GER   38.31                     
2     Anton Hahn            A1   GER   38.43   +0.120            
3     Robert Lehmann        A2   GER   38.56   +0.250            
4     Sascha Rauschenbach   A1   GER   38.74   +0.430            
5     Benjamin Zillmann     A2   GER   39.45   +1.140            
6     Marcel Spahn          A2   GER   39.55   +1.240            
7     Stephan Mothes        A2   GER   40.96   +2.650   SB       
8     Eric Müller           A1   GER   41.86   +3.550            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kristina Höfer        A2   GER   42.83            SB       
2     Doreen Kirchhof       A2   GER   42.93   +0.100   PB       
3     Nadine Seidenglanz    A2   GER   43.14   +0.310            
4     Stefanie Petzoldt     A1   GER   43.28   +0.450            
5     Sabine Seidel         A2   GER   44.07   +1.240            
6     Christine Reichmann   A2   GER   44.26   +1.430   SB       
7     Mandy Wieczorek       A2   GER   44.93   +2.100            



1500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Doreen Kirchhof       A2   GER   2:11.31                     
2     Mandy Wieczorek       A2   GER   2:14.08   +2.770            
3     Stefanie Petzoldt     A1   GER   2:14.87   +3.560            
4     Christine Reichmann   A2   GER   2:16.99   +5.680   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Robert Lehmann   A2   GER   1:55.61                      
2     Eric Müller      A1   GER   2:08.61   +13.000   PB       
3     Stephan Mothes   A2   GER   2:10.73   +15.120   SB       



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Frank Steiner          B2   GER   39.16                     
2     Michael Bergmann       B1   GER   40.17   +1.010            
3     Sten Wallenaar         B2   GER   40.21   +1.050            
4     Sebastian Kirchner     B2   GER   40.32   +1.160            
5     Sebastian Kley         B2   GER   40.72   +1.560            
6     Erik Ellwardt          B2   GER   41.15   +1.990            
      Falko Nehls            B2   GER   41.15   +1.990            
8     Sebastian Frenzel      B1   GER   41.61   +2.450            
9     Tom Czirpka            B2   GER   42.16   +3.000            
10    Christopher Ollesch    B2   GER   42.32   +3.160   SB       
11    Henrik Arnold          B1   GER   42.39   +3.230            
12    Andre Hofmeister       B1   GER   42.81   +3.650            
13    Peter Richter          B1   GER   42.98   +3.820            
14    Markus Hackerschmied   B1   GER   43.07   +3.910            
15    Mirko Adam             B2   GER   44.87   +5.710   SB       



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Karoline Zillmann   B2   GER   43.08                     
2     Maren Wittek        B1   GER   43.42   +0.340   SB       
3     Tina Müller         B1   GER   45.11   +2.030            
4     Franziska Renner    B2   GER   45.15   +2.070            
5     Katharina Müller    B2   GER   45.31   +2.230            
6     Tanja Stroh         B2   GER   45.68   +2.600            
7     Katharina Leschke   B1   GER   45.85   +2.770            
8     Tina Haußen         B1   GER   46.11   +3.030            
9     Victoria Fode       B1   GER   46.93   +3.850            
10    Sandy Bröhm         B2   GER   47.60   +4.520            
11    Marlen Steiniger    B2   GER   48.10   +5.020   SB       



1500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Karoline Zillmann   B2   GER   2:11.00                      
2     Tanja Stroh         B2   GER   2:14.74   +3.740    PB       
3     Maren Wittek        B1   GER   2:16.67   +5.670             
4     Tina Haußen         B1   GER   2:17.55   +6.550    SB       
5     Katharina Müller    B2   GER   2:18.79   +7.790             
6     Franziska Renner    B2   GER   2:19.18   +8.180    PB       
7     Katharina Leschke   B1   GER   2:21.38   +10.380            
8     Sandy Bröhm         B2   GER   2:23.06   +12.060   PB       
9     Victoria Fode       B1   GER   2:26.55   +15.550            
10    Marlen Steiniger    B2   GER   2:33.40   +22.400   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Frank Steiner          B2   GER   1:58.76                      
2     Sebastian Kley         B2   GER   2:04.46   +5.700             
3     Sten Wallenaar         B2   GER   2:05.21   +6.450             
4     Erik Ellwardt          B2   GER   2:06.38   +7.620             
5     Andre Hofmeister       B1   GER   2:09.91   +11.150            
6     Sebastian Frenzel      B1   GER   2:09.92   +11.160            
7     Tom Czirpka            B2   GER   2:10.43   +11.670            
8     Henrik Arnold          B1   GER   2:10.58   +11.820            
9     Falko Nehls            B2   GER   2:11.02   +12.260            
10    Christopher Ollesch    B2   GER   2:13.67   +14.910            
11    Peter Richter          B1   GER   2:14.20   +15.440            
12    Markus Hackerschmied   B1   GER   2:17.70   +18.940            
13    Mirko Adam             B2   GER   2:23.37   +24.610   SB       



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Christian Spahn       C1   GER   43.69                     
2     Francesco Terrero     C1   GER   44.23   +0.540            
3     Alessandro Finke      C1   GER   44.54   +0.850            
4     Henning Gerstmann     C1   GER   45.19   +1.500            
5     Robert Böhme          C1   GER   45.85   +2.160            
6     Stefan Stadler        C1   GER   45.91   +2.220            
7     Benjamin Schmidt      C1   GER   46.09   +2.400            
8     Jürgen Reiter         C1   GER   47.04   +3.350            
9     Martin Wolff          C1   GER   47.42   +3.730            
10    Oliver Töbs           C1   GER   47.88   +4.190            
11    Sebastian Baumgardt   C1   GER   50.92   +7.230            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Josephine Haubner   C1   GER   44.86                        
2     Denise Roth         C1   GER   45.14     +0.280             
3     Carolin Staffel     C1   GER   46.59     +1.730             
4     Bettina Schürer     C1   GER   47.50     +2.640             
5     Julia Schwarz       C1   GER   47.96     +3.100             
6     Susann Holtorp      C1   GER   48.02     +3.160             
7     Ilona Wegfrass      C1   GER   48.17     +3.310             
8     Susann Pinther      C1   GER   48.40     +3.540             
9     Juliane Rauer       C1   GER   48.52     +3.660             
10    Sabrina Sinske      C1   GER   48.65     +3.790             
11    Johanna Fischer     C1   GER   48.69     +3.830             
12    Caroline Mitschke   C1   GER   48.95     +4.090             
13    Laura Lehmann       C1   GER   49.40     +4.540             
14    Susann Schär        C1   GER   50.09     +5.230             
15    Maria Kulesch       C1   GER   50.71     +5.850             
16    Nicole Karius       C1   GER   50.91     +6.050             
17    Annika Haun         C1   GER   51.67     +6.810             
18    Lisa Dorn           C1   GER   52.32     +7.460             
19    Stefanie Zillmann   C1   GER   1:04.80   +19.940            



1000 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Josephine Haubner   C1   GER   1:32.97                      
2     Carolin Staffel     C1   GER   1:33.55   +0.580             
3     Stefanie Zillmann   C1   GER   1:33.70   +0.730             
4     Denise Roth         C1   GER   1:34.29   +1.320             
5     Ilona Wegfrass      C1   GER   1:36.05   +3.080             
6     Caroline Mitschke   C1   GER   1:37.27   +4.300             
7     Juliane Rauer       C1   GER   1:37.35   +4.380             
8     Bettina Schürer     C1   GER   1:37.92   +4.950             
9     Susann Holtorp      C1   GER   1:38.37   +5.400             
10    Sabrina Sinske      C1   GER   1:38.46   +5.490    SB       
11    Johanna Fischer     C1   GER   1:39.08   +6.110             
12    Susann Pinther      C1   GER   1:39.17   +6.200             
13    Maria Kulesch       C1   GER   1:39.27   +6.300             
14    Julia Schwarz       C1   GER   1:39.29   +6.320             
15    Laura Lehmann       C1   GER   1:39.68   +6.710             
16    Susann Schär        C1   GER   1:41.00   +8.030    PB       
17    Annika Haun         C1   GER   1:41.31   +8.340             
18    Nicole Karius       C1   GER   1:42.48   +9.510             
19    Lisa Dorn           C1   GER   1:48.29   +15.320            



1500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Christian Spahn       C1   GER   2:18.99                      
2     Robert Böhme          C1   GER   2:20.28   +1.290             
3     Francesco Terrero     C1   GER   2:20.51   +1.520             
4     Henning Gerstmann     C1   GER   2:21.05   +2.060             
5     Stefan Stadler        C1   GER   2:23.05   +4.060             
6     Benjamin Schmidt      C1   GER   2:24.12   +5.130             
7     Alessandro Finke      C1   GER   2:26.32   +7.330             
8     Jürgen Reiter         C1   GER   2:27.59   +8.600             
9     Oliver Töbs           C1   GER   2:29.55   +10.560            
10    Sebastian Baumgardt   C1   GER   2:31.59   +12.600            
11    Martin Wolff          C1   GER   2:40.74   +21.750            



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Fabian Gneupel      C2   GER   39.92                     
2     Eric Rauschenbach   C2   GER   40.47   +0.550            
3     Maximilian Schulz   C2   GER   40.52   +0.600            
4     Robert Schneider    C2   GER   42.94   +3.020            
5     Alexander Weiß      C2   GER   43.23   +3.310            
6     Mario Leister       C2   GER   43.56   +3.640            
7     Florian Werner      C2   GER   44.68   +4.760            
8     Thomas Mothes       C2   GER   45.91   +5.990            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sina Wunderlich       C2   GER   44.53                     
2     Jennifer Blödel       C2   GER   44.58   +0.050            
3     Janett Wölkerling     C2   GER   45.32   +0.790            
4     Stephanie Beckert     C2   GER   45.33   +0.800            
5     Claudia Jäger         C2   GER   46.38   +1.850   SB       
6     Susanne Ostenhausen   C2   GER   46.60   +2.070   PB       
7     Nina Otto             C2   GER   46.82   +2.290   PB       
8     Susann Barthel        C2   GER   46.98   +2.450            
9     Justine Zeiske        C2   GER   47.23   +2.700            
10    Jenny Brohm           C2   GER   47.79   +3.260   SB       
11    Julia Buick           C2   GER   48.35   +3.820            



1000 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stephanie Beckert   C2   GER   1:29.74                     
2     Sina Wunderlich     C2   GER   1:30.38   +0.640            
3     Justine Zeiske      C2   GER   1:34.31   +4.570            
4     Claudia Jäger       C2   GER   1:34.70   +4.960   SB       
5     Nina Otto           C2   GER   1:35.14   +5.400            
6     Jenny Brohm         C2   GER   1:38.07   +8.330   SB       
7     Julia Buick         C2   GER   1:38.46   +8.720            



1500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Fabian Gneupel      C2   GER   2:01.67             SB       
2     Eric Rauschenbach   C2   GER   2:04.95   +3.280             
3     Robert Schneider    C2   GER   2:11.85   +10.180            
4     Alexander Weiß      C2   GER   2:12.13   +10.460            
5     Mario Leister       C2   GER   2:14.54   +12.870            
6     Florian Werner      C2   GER   2:19.17   +17.500            
7     Thomas Mothes       C2   GER   2:28.72   +27.050            



300 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sebastian Richter     D2   GER   28.47                      
2     Patrick Beckert       D2   GER   30.42   +1.950             
3     Franz Nüssler         D2   GER   31.28   +2.810             
      Felix Titze           D2   GER   31.28   +2.810             
5     Tobias Rudert         D2   GER   31.47   +3.000             
6     Maximilian Bergt      D2   GER   31.83   +3.360             
7     Georg Kunzmann        D2   GER   31.94   +3.470             
8     Rico Weitthauer       D2   GER   32.15   +3.680             
9     Paul Krehl            D2   GER   32.22   +3.750    SB       
10    Felix Scherf          D2   GER   32.67   +4.200             
11    Andreas Domke         D2   GER   32.84   +4.370             
12    Jean-Philipp Ressel   D2   GER   35.47   +7.000             
13    Matthias Möhring      D2   GER   43.79   +15.320            



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sebastian Richter     D2   GER   45.07                      
2     Patrick Beckert       D2   GER   48.75   +3.680             
3     Felix Titze           D2   GER   49.30   +4.230             
4     Maximilian Bergt      D2   GER   50.00   +4.930             
5     Franz Nüssler         D2   GER   50.30   +5.230             
6     Rico Weitthauer       D2   GER   50.65   +5.580             
7     Tobias Rudert         D2   GER   50.67   +5.600             
8     Georg Kunzmann        D2   GER   51.12   +6.050             
9     Felix Scherf          D2   GER   51.41   +6.340             
10    Paul Krehl            D2   GER   52.12   +7.050             
11    Andreas Domke         D2   GER   54.28   +9.210             
12    Jean-Philipp Ressel   D2   GER   57.49   +12.420            
13    Matthias Möhring      D2   GER   57.75   +12.680            



300 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Cynthia Michel        D2   GER   28.78                      
2     Maxi Leipelt          D2   GER   28.86   +0.080    SB       
3     Stella Chladek        D2   GER   29.87   +1.090             
4     Sandra Schmitt        D2   GER   29.92   +1.140             
      Sophie-Anne Manthey   D2   GER   29.92   +1.140             
6     Rebecca Schmidt       D2   GER   30.14   +1.360             
7     Livia Müller          D2   GER   30.65   +1.870             
8     Juliane Gerhardt      D2   GER   31.37   +2.590             
9     Isabell Neumerkel     D2   GER   31.97   +3.190             
10    Katrin Bärwolff       D2   GER   31.98   +3.200             
11    Lucie Meß             D2   GER   32.01   +3.230             
12    Christina Göpfert     D2   GER   32.32   +3.540             
      Ulrike Topp           D2   GER   32.32   +3.540             
14    Steffi Herfurth       D2   GER   32.59   +3.810             
15    Chris Tremel          D2   GER   33.90   +5.120             
16    Kira Glöß             D2   GER   39.19   +10.410            
17    Theresa Friedrich     D2   GER   45.40   +16.620            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Cynthia Michel        D2   GER   45.21                        
2     Maxi Leipelt          D2   GER   45.69     +0.480             
3     Stella Chladek        D2   GER   46.71     +1.500             
4     Sophie-Anne Manthey   D2   GER   47.32     +2.110             
5     Rebecca Schmidt       D2   GER   47.75     +2.540             
6     Livia Müller          D2   GER   48.63     +3.420             
7     Juliane Gerhardt      D2   GER   49.83     +4.620             
8     Katrin Bärwolff       D2   GER   50.50     +5.290             
9     Ulrike Topp           D2   GER   50.58     +5.370             
10    Lucie Meß             D2   GER   50.63     +5.420             
11    Christina Göpfert     D2   GER   51.85     +6.640             
12    Chris Tremel          D2   GER   53.92     +8.710             
13    Theresa Friedrich     D2   GER   54.02     +8.810             
14    Steffi Herfurth       D2   GER   1:03.46   +18.250            
15    Kira Glöß             D2   GER   1:04.94   +19.730            
16    Isabell Neumerkel     D2   GER   1:08.91   +23.700            



300 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stephan Grimm         D1   GER   31.13                     
2     Patrick Räthel        D1   GER   31.46   +0.330            
3     Hannes Bimböse        D1   GER   32.33   +1.200            
4     Sebastian Stadler     D1   GER   32.77   +1.640            
5     Gregor Grothe         D1   GER   32.82   +1.690            
      Robert Richter        D1   GER   32.82   +1.690            
7     Kai Kasupke           D1   GER   34.29   +3.160            
8     Matthias Schwitalle   D1   GER   34.88   +3.750            
9     Patrick Rex           D1   GER   36.38   +5.250            



500 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Stephan Grimm         D1   GER   49.85                     
2     Patrick Räthel        D1   GER   50.81   +0.960            
3     Hannes Bimböse        D1   GER   51.43   +1.580            
4     Sebastian Stadler     D1   GER   52.34   +2.490            
5     Robert Richter        D1   GER   52.35   +2.500            
6     Gregor Grothe         D1   GER   52.43   +2.580            
7     Kai Kasupke           D1   GER   55.90   +6.050   SB       
8     Matthias Schwitalle   D1   GER   57.36   +7.510            
9     Patrick Rex           D1   GER   59.22   +9.370            



300 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Christin Greyer            D1   GER   30.35                     
2     Grit Heidemüller           D1   GER   31.20   +0.850            
3     Jennifer Bay               D1   GER   31.48   +1.130            
4     Alexandra Hubert           D1   GER   32.08   +1.730            
5     Laura Sauerteig            D1   GER   32.17   +1.820            
6     Ann-Christin Holzhäuser    D1   GER   32.28   +1.930            
7     Lydia Hennig               D1   GER   32.44   +2.090            
8     Madlen Schubert            D1   GER   33.21   +2.860            
9     Isabell Knickl             D1   GER   33.29   +2.940            
10    Caroline Feith             D1   GER   34.21   +3.860            
11    Isabelle Deicke            D1   GER   34.29   +3.940            
12    Julia Göpel                D1   GER   34.99   +4.640            
13    Anja Lerps                 D1   GER   35.14   +4.790            
14    Carola Everts              D1   GER   35.71   +5.360            
15    Josephine Noll             D1   GER   35.86   +5.510            
16    Clarissa Rettig            D1   GER   36.12   +5.770            



500 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Christin Greyer            D1   GER   48.35                      
2     Grit Heidemüller           D1   GER   49.66   +1.310             
3     Laura Sauerteig            D1   GER   51.00   +2.650    SB       
4     Alexandra Hubert           D1   GER   51.17   +2.820             
5     Jennifer Bay               D1   GER   51.25   +2.900             
6     Ann-Christin Holzhäuser    D1   GER   52.07   +3.720    SB       
7     Lydia Hennig               D1   GER   52.52   +4.170             
8     Madlen Schubert            D1   GER   54.09   +5.740             
9     Isabelle Deicke            D1   GER   54.43   +6.080             
10    Isabell Knickl             D1   GER   55.49   +7.140             
11    Caroline Feith             D1   GER   55.69   +7.340             
12    Anja Lerps                 D1   GER   57.02   +8.670             
13    Josephine Noll             D1   GER   57.41   +9.060             
14    Carola Everts              D1   GER   58.03   +9.680             
15    Franziska Neupert          D1   GER   58.81   +10.460            
16    Julia Göpel                D1   GER   58.89   +10.540            
      Clarissa Rettig            D1   GER   58.89   +10.540            



200 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     David Sadlowski      E1   GER   25.21                     
2     Felix Döbel          E2   GER   25.85   +0.640            
3     Peter Fischer        E1   GER   26.87   +1.660            
4     Michael Schüssler    E1   GER   27.11   +1.900            



200 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Milana Evsikova       E1   GER   26.40                     
2     Juliane Friedel       E2   GER   26.49   +0.090            
3     Angelina Probst       E2   GER   26.77   +0.370            
4     Louisa Wagner         E1   GER   27.33   +0.930   SB       
5     Lisa-Maria Strübe     E1   GER   27.61   +1.210            
6     Franziska Liebhardt   E1   GER   27.63   +1.230   PB       
7     Katharina Müller      E1   GER   30.95   +4.550            
8     Jennifer Bornkessel   E1   GER   31.33   +4.930   SB       



200 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     David Sadlowski      E1   GER   25.79                     
2     Felix Döbel          E2   GER   27.02   +1.230            
3     Peter Fischer        E1   GER   27.02   +1.230            
4     Michael Schüssler    E1   GER   27.34   +1.550            



200 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Juliane Friedel       E2   GER   26.25                      
2     Milana Evsikova       E1   GER   26.49   +0.240             
3     Katharina Müller      E1   GER   26.65   +0.400             
4     Angelina Probst       E2   GER   27.19   +0.940             
5     Louisa Wagner         E1   GER   27.61   +1.360             
6     Lisa-Maria Strübe     E1   GER   27.74   +1.490             
7     Franziska Liebhardt   E1   GER   28.20   +1.950             
8     Jennifer Bornkessel   E1   GER   36.46   +10.210            



100 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Pascal Beckert     E2   GER   12.85            TRJ      
2     Franz Weickert     E2   GER   12.94   +0.090            
3     Chris Pabst        E2   GER   13.22   +0.370   PB       
4     Julien Nehls       E2   GER   13.24   +0.390   PB       
5     Johannes Kahlich   E2   GER   13.33   +0.480            
6     Jonas Krehl        E2   GER   13.38   +0.530            
7     Hendrick Kawelke   E2   GER   13.76   +0.910            
8     Phillipp Behlert   E2   GER   14.13   +1.280            
9     Markus Trinks      E2   GER   14.29   +1.440            



300 meter (Men), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Franz Weickert     E2   GER   33.09                      
2     Pascal Beckert     E2   GER   33.46   +0.370             
3     Julien Nehls       E2   GER   34.01   +0.920             
4     Chris Pabst        E2   GER   34.21   +1.120             
5     Phillipp Behlert   E2   GER   37.27   +4.180             
6     Hendrick Kawelke   E2   GER   37.81   +4.720             
7     Markus Trinks      E2   GER   39.89   +6.800             
8     Johannes Kahlich   E2   GER   41.49   +8.400             
9     Jonas Krehl        E2   GER   47.32   +14.230            



100 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Melanie Lamb         E2   GER   12.84            SB       
2     Julia Brückner       E2   GER   13.26   +0.420            
3     Kristina Heidrich    E2   GER   13.30   +0.460            
4     Lisa Schneider       E1   GER   13.47   +0.630   SB       
5     Diane Bonsack        E1   GER   13.53   +0.690            
6     Lisa Tauber          E2   GER   13.84   +1.000            
7     Maria Büttner        E2   GER   13.91   +1.070            
8     Melanie Völker       E2   GER   14.15   +1.310            
9     Jennifer Rockstroh   E2   GER   14.50   +1.660   PB       
10    Patricia Heinemann   E2   GER   14.68   +1.840            
11    Sandy Jaskulla       E2   GER   15.12   +2.280   PB       



300 meter (Women), 09.11.2002

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kristina Heidrich    E2   GER   33.56                      
2     Julia Brückner       E2   GER   34.01   +0.450             
      Lisa Schneider       E1   GER   34.01   +0.450    SB       
4     Diane Bonsack        E1   GER   34.67   +1.110             
5     Melanie Lamb         E2   GER   35.13   +1.570             
6     Melanie Völker       E2   GER   35.75   +2.190             
7     Maria Büttner        E2   GER   36.89   +3.330             
8     Patricia Heinemann   E2   GER   38.23   +4.670             
9     Lisa Tauber          E2   GER   38.77   +5.210             
10    Sandy Jaskulla       E2   GER   41.30   +7.740    PB       
11    Jennifer Rockstroh   E2   GER   54.91   +21.350            



500 meter (Men), 10.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gerard van Velde      Senior   NED   36.18                     
2     Jakko Jan Leeuwangh   M30      NED   36.80   +0.620            
3     Beorn Nijenhuis       A2       NED   36.89   +0.710   TRJ      
4     Alexander Oltrop      Neo      NED   37.03   +0.850            
5     Robert Lehmann        A2       GER   38.74   +2.560            
6     Anton Hahn            A1       GER   39.00   +2.820            
7     Sascha Rauschenbach   A1       GER   39.13   +2.950            



1000 meter (Men), 10.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Gerard van Velde      Senior   NED   1:11.54                     
2     Beorn Nijenhuis       A2       NED   1:12.25   +0.710   TRJ      
3     Alexander Oltrop      Neo      NED   1:12.96   +1.420            
4     Sascha Rauschenbach   A1       GER   1:15.47   +3.930   SB       
5     Robert Lehmann        A2       GER   1:15.74   +4.200            
6     Anton Hahn            A1       GER   1:16.26   +4.720            



3000 meter (Men), 10.11.2002

POS   NAME            AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sicco Janmaat   M??      NED   3:55.83                     
2     Rintje Ritsma   Senior   NED   3:59.15   +3.320            



500 meter (Women), 10.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Andrea Nuyt           Senior   NED   40.17                     
2     Marianne Timmer       Senior   NED   40.47   +0.300            
3     Doreen Kirchhof       A2       GER   43.31   +3.140            
4     Stefanie Petzoldt     A1       GER   43.49   +3.320            
5     Karoline Zillmann     B2       GER   43.70   +3.530            
6     Sabine Seidel         A2       GER   43.80   +3.630            
7     Christine Reichmann   A2       GER   44.86   +4.690            
8     Mandy Wieczorek       A2       GER   45.14   +4.970            



1000 meter (Women), 10.11.2002

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Krisztina Egyed       M??   HUN   1:21.31                     
2     Doreen Kirchhof       A2    GER   1:25.40   +4.090   SB       
3     Karoline Zillmann     B2    GER   1:25.60   +4.290            
4     Stefanie Petzoldt     A1    GER   1:28.01   +6.700            
5     Mandy Wieczorek       A2    GER   1:28.26   +6.950            
6     Christine Reichmann   A2    GER   1:30.25   +8.940   SB       



1. TLV Pokal
09. - 10.11.2002
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle (GER)

NAME                   AG       100M               200M                       200M                       300M               300M               300M                500M                500M               500M                   500M                    500M               500M               500M                1000M              1500M              1500M               1500M              1500M                  1500M                   3000M              500M               1000M              3000M              
                                09.11.2002         09.11.2002                 09.11.2002                 09.11.2002         09.11.2002         09.11.2002          09.11.2002          09.11.2002         09.11.2002             09.11.2002                                 09.11.2002         09.11.2002                                                09.11.2002          09.11.2002         09.11.2002             09.11.2002                                                                                          
                                Juniors E2         Juniors E1, 1.Race         Juniors E1, 2.Race         Juniors E2         Juniors D1         Juniors D           Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Juniors B1-B2          Juniors A1 - A2         09.11.2002         Juniors D1         Juniors D           09.11.2002         09.11.2002         Juniors C1          Juniors C2         Juniors B1-B2          Juniors A1 - A2         09.11.2002         10.11.2002         10.11.2002         10.11.2002         
Pascal Beckert         E2       12.85        (1)                                                         33.46        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Phillipp Behlert       E2       14.13        (8)                                                         37.27        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Johannes Kahlich       E2       13.33        (5)                                                         41.49        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Hendrick Kawelke       E2       13.76        (7)                                                         37.81        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jonas Krehl            E2       13.38        (6)                                                         47.32        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Julien Nehls           E2       13.24        (4)                                                         34.01        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Chris Pabst            E2       13.22        (3)                                                         34.21        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Markus Trinks          E2       14.29        (9)                                                         39.89        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Franz Weickert         E2       12.94        (2)                                                         33.09        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Felix Döbel            E2                          25.85                (2)   27.02                (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Peter Fischer          E1                          26.87                (3)   27.02                (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
David Sadlowski        E1                          25.21                (1)   25.79                (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Michael Schüssler      E1                          27.11                (4)   27.34                (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Hannes Bimböse         D1                                                                                                   32.33        (3)                                                                                                                                51.43        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Stephan Grimm          D1                                                                                                   31.13        (1)                                                                                                                                49.85        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Gregor Grothe          D1                                                                                                   32.82        (5)                                                                                                                                52.43        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Kai Kasupke            D1                                                                                                   34.29        (7)                                                                                                                                55.90        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Patrick Räthel         D1                                                                                                   31.46        (2)                                                                                                                                50.81        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Patrick Rex            D1                                                                                                   36.38        (9)                                                                                                                                59.22        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Robert Richter         D1                                                                                                   32.82        (5)                                                                                                                                52.35        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Matthias Schwitalle    D1                                                                                                   34.88        (8)                                                                                                                                57.36        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Sebastian Stadler      D1                                                                                                   32.77        (4)                                                                                                                                52.34        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Patrick Beckert        D2                                                                                                                      30.42        (2)                                                                                                                                48.75        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Maximilian Bergt       D2                                                                                                                      31.83        (6)                                                                                                                                50.00        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Andreas Domke          D2                                                                                                                      32.84        (11)                                                                                                                               54.28        (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Paul Krehl             D2                                                                                                                      32.22        (9)                                                                                                                                52.12        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Georg Kunzmann         D2                                                                                                                      31.94        (7)                                                                                                                                51.12        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Matthias Möhring       D2                                                                                                                      43.79        (13)                                                                                                                               57.75        (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Franz Nüssler          D2                                                                                                                      31.28        (3)                                                                                                                                50.30        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Jean-Philipp Ressel    D2                                                                                                                      35.47        (12)                                                                                                                               57.49        (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Sebastian Richter      D2                                                                                                                      28.47        (1)                                                                                                                                45.07        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Tobias Rudert          D2                                                                                                                      31.47        (5)                                                                                                                                50.67        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Felix Scherf           D2                                                                                                                      32.67        (10)                                                                                                                               51.41        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Felix Titze            D2                                                                                                                      31.28        (3)                                                                                                                                49.30        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Rico Weitthauer        D2                                                                                                                      32.15        (8)                                                                                                                                50.65        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Francesco Terrero      C1                                                                                                                                          44.23        (2)                                                                                                                                                                      2:20.51      (3)                                                                                                                                                  
Benjamin Schmidt       C1                                                                                                                                          46.09        (7)                                                                                                                                                                      2:24.12      (6)                                                                                                                                                  
Sebastian Baumgardt    C1                                                                                                                                          50.92        (11)                                                                                                                                                                     2:31.59      (10)                                                                                                                                                 
Robert Böhme           C1                                                                                                                                          45.85        (5)                                                                                                                                                                      2:20.28      (2)                                                                                                                                                  
Alessandro Finke       C1                                                                                                                                          44.54        (3)                                                                                                                                                                      2:26.32      (7)                                                                                                                                                  
Henning Gerstmann      C1                                                                                                                                          45.19        (4)                                                                                                                                                                      2:21.05      (4)                                                                                                                                                  
Jürgen Reiter          C1                                                                                                                                          47.04        (8)                                                                                                                                                                      2:27.59      (8)                                                                                                                                                  
Christian Spahn        C1                                                                                                                                          43.69        (1)                                                                                                                                                                      2:18.99      (1)                                                                                                                                                  
Stefan Stadler         C1                                                                                                                                          45.91        (6)                                                                                                                                                                      2:23.05      (5)                                                                                                                                                  
Oliver Töbs            C1                                                                                                                                          47.88        (10)                                                                                                                                                                     2:29.55      (9)                                                                                                                                                  
Martin Wolff           C1                                                                                                                                          47.42        (9)                                                                                                                                                                      2:40.74      (11)                                                                                                                                                 
Mario Leister          C2                                                                                                                                                              43.56        (6)                                                                                                                                                                      2:14.54      (5)                                                                                                                              
Robert Schneider       C2                                                                                                                                                              42.94        (4)                                                                                                                                                                      2:11.85      (3)                                                                                                                              
Eric Rauschenbach      C2                                                                                                                                                              40.47        (2)                                                                                                                                                                      2:04.95      (2)                                                                                                                              
Alexander Weiß         C2                                                                                                                                                              43.23        (5)                                                                                                                                                                      2:12.13      (4)                                                                                                                              
Fabian Gneupel         C2                                                                                                                                                              39.92        (1)                                                                                                                                                                      2:01.67      (1)                                                                                                                              
Florian Werner         C2                                                                                                                                                              44.68        (7)                                                                                                                                                                      2:19.17      (6)                                                                                                                              
Thomas Mothes          C2                                                                                                                                                              45.91        (8)                                                                                                                                                                      2:28.72      (7)                                                                                                                              
Maximilian Schulz      C2                                                                                                                                                              40.52        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
Mirko Adam             B2                                                                                                                                                                                 44.87           (15)                                                                                                                                                                  2:23.37         (13)                                                                                                       
Frank Steiner          B2                                                                                                                                                                                 39.16           (1)                                                                                                                                                                   1:58.76         (1)                                                                                                        
Erik Ellwardt          B2                                                                                                                                                                                 41.15           (6)                                                                                                                                                                   2:06.38         (4)                                                                                                        
Christopher Ollesch    B2                                                                                                                                                                                 42.32           (10)                                                                                                                                                                  2:13.67         (10)                                                                                                       
Tom Czirpka            B2                                                                                                                                                                                 42.16           (9)                                                                                                                                                                   2:10.43         (7)                                                                                                        
Sebastian Kley         B2                                                                                                                                                                                 40.72           (5)                                                                                                                                                                   2:04.46         (2)                                                                                                        
Falko Nehls            B2                                                                                                                                                                                 41.15           (6)                                                                                                                                                                   2:11.02         (9)                                                                                                        
Sten Wallenaar         B2                                                                                                                                                                                 40.21           (3)                                                                                                                                                                   2:05.21         (3)                                                                                                        
Henrik Arnold          B1                                                                                                                                                                                 42.39           (11)                                                                                                                                                                  2:10.58         (8)                                                                                                        
Peter Richter          B1                                                                                                                                                                                 42.98           (13)                                                                                                                                                                  2:14.20         (11)                                                                                                       
Andre Hofmeister       B1                                                                                                                                                                                 42.81           (12)                                                                                                                                                                  2:09.91         (5)                                                                                                        
Markus Hackerschmied   B1                                                                                                                                                                                 43.07           (14)                                                                                                                                                                  2:17.70         (12)                                                                                                       
Sebastian Frenzel      B1                                                                                                                                                                                 41.61           (8)                                                                                                                                                                   2:09.92         (6)                                                                                                        
Sebastian Kirchner     B2                                                                                                                                                                                 40.32           (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4:24.86      (5)                                                            
Michael Bergmann       B1                                                                                                                                                                                 40.17           (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                  4:22.39      (3)                                                            
Robert Lehmann         A2                                                                                                                                                                                                        38.56             (3)                                                                                                                                                                 1:55.61           (1)                      38.74        (5)   1:15.74      (5)                      
Stephan Mothes         A2                                                                                                                                                                                                        40.96             (7)                                                                                                                                                                 2:10.73           (3)                                                                               
Eric Müller            A1                                                                                                                                                                                                        41.86             (8)                                                                                                                                                                 2:08.61           (2)                                                                               
Benjamin Zillmann      A2                                                                                                                                                                                                        39.45             (5)                                                                                                                                                                                         4:23.03      (4)                                                            
Denny Ihle             A1                                                                                                                                                                                                        38.31             (1)                                                                                                                                                                                         4:08.27      (2)                                                            
Anton Hahn             A1                                                                                                                                                                                                        38.43             (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                            39.00        (6)   1:16.26      (6)                      
Sascha Rauschenbach    A1                                                                                                                                                                                                        38.74             (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                            39.13        (7)   1:15.47      (4)                      
Marcel Spahn           A2                                                                                                                                                                                                        39.55             (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Gerard van Velde       Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                            35.96        (1)                                          1:11.20      (1)                                                                                                                               36.18        (1)   1:11.54      (1)                      
Beorn Nijenhuis        A2                                                                                                                                                                                                                                37.33        (3)                                          1:13.04      (2)                                                                                                                               36.89        (3)   1:12.25      (2)                      
Alexander Oltrop       Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                               36.84        (2)                                          1:13.50      (3)                                                                                                                               37.03        (4)   1:12.96      (3)                      
Rintje Ritsma          Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                            38.23        (4)                                                             1:57.90      (2)                                                                                                                                                  3:59.15      (2)   
Sicco Janmaat          M??                                                                                                                                                                                                                               38.63        (5)                                                             1:53.28      (1)                                                                                                                                                  3:55.83      (1)   
Knut Morgenstern       Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                            38.90        (6)                                                                                                                                                                      4:00.65      (1)                                                            
Jakko Jan Leeuwangh    M30                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        36.80        (2)                                         

NAME                       AG       100M                200M                       200M                       300M                300M                300M                500M               500M                    500M                   500M                500M                500M                500M                1000M              1000M               1000M              1500M              1500M                  1500M                   3000M              500M               1000M              
                                    09.11.2002          09.11.2002                 09.11.2002                 09.11.2002          09.11.2002          09.11.2002                             09.11.2002              09.11.2002             09.11.2002          09.11.2002          09.11.2002          09.11.2002                             09.11.2002          09.11.2002                            09.11.2002             09.11.2002                                                                       
                                    Juniors E2          Juniors E1, 1.Race         Juniors E1, 2.Race         Juniors E2          Juniors D1          Juniors D           09.11.2002         Juniors A1 - A2         Juniors B1-B2          Juniors C2          Juniors C1          Juniors D1          Juniors D           09.11.2002         Juniors C1          Juniors C2         09.11.2002         Juniors B1-B2          Juniors A1 - A2         09.11.2002         10.11.2002         10.11.2002         
Diane Bonsack              E1       13.53        (5)                                                          34.67        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Julia Brückner             E2       13.26        (2)                                                          34.01        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Maria Büttner              E2       13.91        (7)                                                          36.89        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Kristina Heidrich          E2       13.30        (3)                                                          33.56        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Patricia Heinemann         E2       14.68        (10)                                                         38.23        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Sandy Jaskulla             E2       15.12        (11)                                                         41.30        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Melanie Lamb               E2       12.84        (1)                                                          35.13        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Lisa Schneider             E1       13.47        (4)                                                          34.01        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Lisa Tauber                E2       13.84        (6)                                                          38.77        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Melanie Völker             E2       14.15        (8)                                                          35.75        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
Jennifer Rockstroh         E2       14.50        (9)                                                          54.91        (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
Jennifer Bornkessel        E1                           31.33                (8)   36.46                (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Milana Evsikova            E1                           26.40                (1)   26.49                (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Juliane Friedel            E2                           26.49                (2)   26.25                (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Franziska Liebhardt        E1                           27.63                (6)   28.20                (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Katharina Müller           E1                           30.95                (7)   26.65                (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Angelina Probst            E2                           26.77                (3)   27.19                (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Lisa-Maria Strübe          E1                           27.61                (5)   27.74                (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Louisa Wagner              E1                           27.33                (4)   27.61                (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Jennifer Bay               D1                                                                                                     31.48        (3)                                                                                                                                  51.25        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Isabelle Deicke            D1                                                                                                     34.29        (11)                                                                                                                                 54.43        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Carola Everts              D1                                                                                                     35.71        (14)                                                                                                                                 58.03        (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Caroline Feith             D1                                                                                                     34.21        (10)                                                                                                                                 55.69        (11)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Julia Göpel                D1                                                                                                     34.99        (12)                                                                                                                                 58.89        (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Christin Greyer            D1                                                                                                     30.35        (1)                                                                                                                                  48.35        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Grit Heidemüller           D1                                                                                                     31.20        (2)                                                                                                                                  49.66        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Lydia Hennig               D1                                                                                                     32.44        (7)                                                                                                                                  52.52        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Ann-Christin Holzhäuser    D1                                                                                                     32.28        (6)                                                                                                                                  52.07        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Alexandra Hubert           D1                                                                                                     32.08        (4)                                                                                                                                  51.17        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Isabell Knickl             D1                                                                                                     33.29        (9)                                                                                                                                  55.49        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Anja Lerps                 D1                                                                                                     35.14        (13)                                                                                                                                 57.02        (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Clarissa Rettig            D1                                                                                                     36.12        (16)                                                                                                                                 58.89        (16)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Laura Sauerteig            D1                                                                                                     32.17        (5)                                                                                                                                  51.00        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Madlen Schubert            D1                                                                                                     33.21        (8)                                                                                                                                  54.09        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Josephine Noll             D1                                                                                                     35.86        (15)                                                                                                                                 57.41        (13)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Stella Chladek             D2                                                                                                                         29.87        (3)                                                                                                                                  46.71        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Maxi Leipelt               D2                                                                                                                         28.86        (2)                                                                                                                                  45.69        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Cynthia Michel             D2                                                                                                                         28.78        (1)                                                                                                                                  45.21        (1)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Rebecca Schmidt            D2                                                                                                                         30.14        (6)                                                                                                                                  47.75        (5)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Sophie-Anne Manthey        D2                                                                                                                         29.92        (4)                                                                                                                                  47.32        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Juliane Gerhardt           D2                                                                                                                         31.37        (8)                                                                                                                                  49.83        (7)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Katrin Bärwolff            D2                                                                                                                         31.98        (10)                                                                                                                                 50.50        (8)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Theresa Friedrich          D2                                                                                                                         45.40        (17)                                                                                                                                 54.02        (13)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Kira Glöß                  D2                                                                                                                         39.19        (16)                                                                                                                                 1:04.94      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Christina Göpfert          D2                                                                                                                         32.32        (12)                                                                                                                                 51.85        (11)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Steffi Herfurth            D2                                                                                                                         32.59        (14)                                                                                                                                 1:03.46      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Lucie Meß                  D2                                                                                                                         32.01        (11)                                                                                                                                 50.63        (10)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Livia Müller               D2                                                                                                                         30.65        (7)                                                                                                                                  48.63        (6)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Isabell Neumerkel          D2                                                                                                                         31.97        (9)                                                                                                                                  1:08.91      (16)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Ulrike Topp                D2                                                                                                                         32.32        (12)                                                                                                                                 50.58        (9)                                                                                                                                                                                         
Chris Tremel               D2                                                                                                                         33.90        (15)                                                                                                                                 53.92        (12)                                                                                                                                                                                        
Sandra Schmitt             D2                                                                                                                         29.92        (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Andrea Nuyt                Senior                                                                                                                                         39.97        (1)                                                                                                                                  1:21.68      (1)                                                                                                                               40.17        (1)                      
Krisztina Egyed            M??                                                                                                                                            41.28        (2)                                                                                                                                                                                            2:06.71      (1)                                                                                        1:21.31      (1)   
Claudia Irrgang            M??                                                                                                                                            43.12        (3)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              4:19.71      (1)                                         
Nadine Seidenglanz         A2                                                                                                                                                                43.14             (3)                                                                                                          1:24.05      (2)                                                                                                                                                                     
Doreen Kirchhof            A2                                                                                                                                                                42.93             (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:11.31           (1)                      43.31        (3)   1:25.40      (2)   
Christine Reichmann        A2                                                                                                                                                                44.26             (6)                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:16.99           (4)                      44.86        (7)   1:30.25      (6)   
Mandy Wieczorek            A2                                                                                                                                                                44.93             (7)                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:14.08           (2)                      45.14        (8)   1:28.26      (5)   
Stefanie Petzoldt          A1                                                                                                                                                                43.28             (4)                                                                                                                                                                                                              2:14.87           (3)                      43.49        (4)   1:28.01      (4)   
Sabine Seidel              A2                                                                                                                                                                44.07             (5)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         43.80        (6)                      
Kristina Höfer             A2                                                                                                                                                                42.83             (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               
Tina Müller                B1                                                                                                                                                                                        45.11           (3)                                                                                    1:31.84      (3)                                                                                                                                                                     
Karoline Zillmann          B2                                                                                                                                                                                        43.08           (1)                                                                                                                                                                 2:11.00         (1)                                               43.70        (5)   1:25.60      (3)   
Marlen Steiniger           B2                                                                                                                                                                                        48.10           (11)                                                                                                                                                                2:33.40         (10)                                                                                    
Sandy Bröhm                B2                                                                                                                                                                                        47.60           (10)                                                                                                                                                                2:23.06         (8)                                                                                     
Tanja Stroh                B2                                                                                                                                                                                        45.68           (6)                                                                                                                                                                 2:14.74         (2)                                                                                     
Franziska Renner           B2                                                                                                                                                                                        45.15           (4)                                                                                                                                                                 2:19.18         (6)                                                                                     
Katharina Müller           B2                                                                                                                                                                                        45.31           (5)                                                                                                                                                                 2:18.79         (5)                                                                                     
Victoria Fode              B1                                                                                                                                                                                        46.93           (9)                                                                                                                                                                 2:26.55         (9)                                                                                     
Maren Wittek               B1                                                                                                                                                                                        43.42           (2)                                                                                                                                                                 2:16.67         (3)                                                                                     
Katharina Leschke          B1                                                                                                                                                                                        45.85           (7)                                                                                                                                                                 2:21.38         (7)                                                                                     
Tina Haußen                B1                                                                                                                                                                                        46.11           (8)                                                                                                                                                                 2:17.55         (4)                                                                                     
Sina Wunderlich            C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               44.53        (1)                                                                                                       1:30.38      (2)                                                                                                                              
Claudia Jäger              C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               46.38        (5)                                                                                                       1:34.70      (4)                                                                                                                              
Julia Buick                C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               48.35        (11)                                                                                                      1:38.46      (7)                                                                                                                              
Nina Otto                  C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               46.82        (7)                                                                                                       1:35.14      (5)                                                                                                                              
Justine Zeiske             C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               47.23        (9)                                                                                                       1:34.31      (3)                                                                                                                              
Stephanie Beckert          C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               45.33        (4)                                                                                                       1:29.74      (1)                                                                                                                              
Jenny Brohm                C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               47.79        (10)                                                                                                      1:38.07      (6)                                                                                                                              
Susann Barthel             C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               46.98        (8)                                                                                                                          2:29.43      (5)                                                                                                           
Jennifer Blödel            C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               44.58        (2)                                                                                                                          2:23.16      (3)                                                                                                           
Janett Wölkerling          C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               45.32        (3)                                                                                                                          2:17.50      (2)                                                                                                           
Susanne Ostenhausen        C2                                                                                                                                                                                                               46.60        (6)                                                                                                                          2:27.04      (4)                                                                                                           
Josephine Haubner          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   44.86        (1)                                                               1:32.97      (1)                                                                                                                                                  
Denise Roth                C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   45.14        (2)                                                               1:34.29      (4)                                                                                                                                                  
Bettina Schürer            C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   47.50        (4)                                                               1:37.92      (8)                                                                                                                                                  
Julia Schwarz              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   47.96        (5)                                                               1:39.29      (14)                                                                                                                                                 
Johanna Fischer            C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.69        (11)                                                              1:39.08      (11)                                                                                                                                                 
Juliane Rauer              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.52        (9)                                                               1:37.35      (7)                                                                                                                                                  
Stefanie Zillmann          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   1:04.80      (19)                                                              1:33.70      (3)                                                                                                                                                  
Carolin Staffel            C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   46.59        (3)                                                               1:33.55      (2)                                                                                                                                                  
Susann Holtorp             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.02        (6)                                                               1:38.37      (9)                                                                                                                                                  
Susann Schär               C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50.09        (14)                                                              1:41.00      (16)                                                                                                                                                 
Laura Lehmann              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   49.40        (13)                                                              1:39.68      (15)                                                                                                                                                 
Sabrina Sinske             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.65        (10)                                                              1:38.46      (10)                                                                                                                                                 
Ilona Wegfrass             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.17        (7)                                                               1:36.05      (5)                                                                                                                                                  
Lisa Dorn                  C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   52.32        (18)                                                              1:48.29      (19)                                                                                                                                                 
Annika Haun                C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   51.67        (17)                                                              1:41.31      (17)                                                                                                                                                 
Nicole Karius              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50.91        (16)                                                              1:42.48      (18)                                                                                                                                                 
Maria Kulesch              C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   50.71        (15)                                                              1:39.27      (13)                                                                                                                                                 
Caroline Mitschke          C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.95        (12)                                                              1:37.27      (6)                                                                                                                                                  
Susann Pinther             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   48.40        (8)                                                               1:39.17      (12)                                                                                                                                                 
Franziska Neupert          D1                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       58.81        (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Yvonne Achermann           M30                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          5:01.02      (2)                                         
Marianne Timmer            Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          40.47        (2)