Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Denise Roth (A1) GER 41.89 -
2 Monique Metz (B1) GER 42.17 +0.280
3 Laura Streb (B1) GER 42.39 PB +0.500
4 Angie Fischer (A1) GER 42.68 +0.790
5 Karolin Siebert (B2) GER 42.69 SB +0.800
6 Roxanne Dufter (C2) GER 42.78 +0.890
7 Christin Greyer (B1) GER 43.31 +1.420
8 Katharina Huber (B1) GER 43.42 PB +1.530
9 Livia Müller (B2) GER 44.00 SB +2.110
10 Katrin Bärwolff (B2) GER 44.14 +2.250
11 Nicole Beyer (B2) GER 44.16 +2.270
12 Annabell Pommer (A1) GER 44.44 +2.550
13 Veronika Hallweger (B1) GER 44.56 +2.670
14 Sarah Tschirch (B1) GER 44.61 PB +2.720
15 Alexandra Hubert (B1) GER 44.78 +2.890
16 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) GER 45.43 SB +3.540
17 Katrin Voigt (M35) GER 45.67 SB +3.780
18 Laura Sauerteig (B1) GER 45.70 +3.810
19 Stefanie Klotz (C2) GER 45.90 +4.010
20 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) GER 45.94 SB +4.050
Jasmin Kosch (C1) GER 45.94 +4.050
22 Michaela Bendrat (C2) GER 46.00 +4.110
23 Isabelle Deicke (B1) GER 46.65 +4.760
Bea Gödecke (C1) GER 46.65 +4.760
25 Daniela Kilian (C2) GER 46.74 +4.850
26 Aneta Federselova (B1) CZE 46.79 +4.900
27 Sarah Klemm (C2) GER 47.29 +5.400
28 Sophie Reinländer (D1) GER 47.48 +5.590
29 Caroline Feith (B1) GER 47.66 +5.770
30 Kathrin Petzet (M??) GER 48.21 +6.320
31 Patricia Schmidt (D1) GER 48.24 +6.350
32 Lisa Bachmaier (C1) GER 48.44 +6.550
33 Christina Göpfert (B2) GER 48.62 +6.730
34 Nicole Schwabl (D1) GER 49.30 SB +7.410
35 Lena Streb (D1) GER 49.78 +7.890
36 Mona Geisreiter (D1) GER 50.07 +8.180
37 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) GER 51.74 +9.850
38 Maike Windorf (E2) GER 52.83 SB +10.940
39 Laura Marktl (D1) GER 54.03 +12.140
40 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) GER 59.07 SB +17.180
41 Valerie Knestanová (E1) CZE 1:00.97 +19.080
42 Jasmin Baier (E2) GER 1:03.56 +21.670
43 Jennifer Roth (E2) GER 1:08.81 +26.920
DNF Sophie-Anne Manthey (B2) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best