Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren) Day 2 / Women

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 300 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lena Hütter (C2) GER 28.24 -
2 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) GER 28.73 PB +0.490
3 Doreen Lamb (D2) GER 28.79 +0.550
4 Patricia Schmidt (D1) GER 29.39 +1.150
5 Stefanie Naumann (D2) GER 29.44 +1.200
6 Sharon Bay (D2) GER 29.63 +1.390
7 Vera Knapp (E2) GER 29.76 +1.520
8 Jessica Beckert (D2) GER 29.80 +1.560
Martina Hager (D1) GER 29.80 +1.560
10 Lisa Jagiella (D2) GER 29.83 +1.590
11 Anja Reimann (E2) GER 29.91 SB +1.670
12 Marie-Luisa Kachler (D1) GER 30.07 SB +1.830
13 Susan Wald (D1) GER 30.11 +1.870
14 Stefanie Weigel (D2) GER 30.29 +2.050
15 Sophie Reinländer (D1) GER 30.41 +2.170
16 Linda Büttner (D2) GER 30.48 SB +2.240
17 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) GER 30.55 +2.310
18 Nicole Schwabl (D1) GER 30.74 +2.500
19 Sarah Geppert (D2) GER 30.86 +2.620
20 Lisa Althans (D2) GER 31.13 +2.890
21 Anne Thomas (D2) GER 31.15 SB +2.910
22 Mona Geisreiter (D1) GER 31.22 +2.980
23 Jessika Walter (E2) GER 31.23 +2.990
24 Lena Streb (D1) GER 31.48 +3.240
25 Michelle Reinhold (E2) GER 31.50 +3.260
26 Julia Böhmichen (E2) GER 31.68 SB +3.440
27 Wiebke Gerhardt (E1) GER 32.02 SB +3.780
28 Laura Korndörfer (D1) GER 32.09 SB +3.850
29 Louisa Schaefer (E2) GER 32.36 +4.120
30 Pauline Dimitrovici (D1) GER 32.48 +4.240
31 Maike Windorf (E2) GER 32.79 +4.550
32 Lisa Höntschke (E2) GER 32.88 +4.640
33 Madeleine Marx (E2) GER 32.91 SB +4.670
34 Julia Franziska Bauer (E1) GER 33.01 +4.770
35 Laura Marktl (D1) GER 33.03 +4.790
36 Sylvie Zehmisch (E1) GER 33.15 SB +4.910
37 Nicole Kukatsch (E2) GER 33.21 SB +4.970
38 Jasmin Baier (E2) GER 33.47 +5.230
39 Hannah Schmidt (E2) GER 33.87 +5.630
40 Romy Klädtke (E1) GER 34.04 +5.800
41 Saskia Roß (D1) GER 34.56 +6.320
42 Maria Vormfenne (D1) GER 34.61 SB +6.370
43 Jessica Helbig (D1) GER 34.94 +6.700
44 Paula Beutler (E1) GER 35.32 +7.080
45 Vivien-Renee Präger (E2) GER 35.66 +7.420
46 Luise Sanno (E1) GER 35.89 +7.650
47 Maike Leucht (E1) GER 36.02 +7.780
48 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) GER 36.39 SB +8.150
49 Anna Kaufmann (E2) GER 36.84 +8.600
50 Michelle Ackermann (F2) GER 37.30 +9.060
51 Jennifer Roth (E2) GER 39.05 +10.810
52 Lena Gross (E1) GER 39.94 +11.700
53 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) GER 40.48 +12.240
54 Chantal Brose (F2) GER 41.36 +13.120
55 Denise Beisert (F2) GER 42.23 PB +13.990
56 Carolin Resch (E1) GER 43.98 +15.740
57 Samantha Kaufmann (E1) GER 44.76 +16.520
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Laura Streb (B1) GER 42.52 -
2 Roxanne Dufter (C2) GER 43.17 +0.650
3 Katharina Huber (B1) GER 43.71 +1.190
4 Christin Greyer (B1) GER 43.82 +1.300
5 Lena Hütter (C2) GER 44.07 +1.550
6 Stefanie Klotz (C2) GER 44.44 +1.920
7 Alexandra Hubert (B1) GER 44.56 +2.040
8 Melanie Völker (C2) GER 45.30 +2.780
9 Michaela Bendrat (C2) GER 45.37 SB +2.850
10 Franziska Kittsteiner (B2) GER 45.83 +3.310
11 Lisa Schneider (C1) GER 46.19 +3.670
12 Daniela Kilian (C2) GER 46.38 PB +3.860
13 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) GER 46.58 +4.060
14 Corinna Kittsteiner (C2) GER 48.48 +5.960
15 Lisa Bachmaier (C1) GER 49.14 +6.620
16 Nicole Schwabl (D1) GER 49.33 +6.810
17 Lena Streb (D1) GER 49.56 +7.040
18 Mona Geisreiter (D1) GER 50.57 +8.050
19 Marianne Stumpf (D1) GER 50.84 SB +8.320
20 Justine Schluttig (D1) GER 51.37 +8.850
21 Valerie Knestanová (E1) CZE 58.82 PB +16.300
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Veronika Hallweger (B1) GER 1:29.26 -
2 Eva Kriechbaumer (B2) GER 1:33.57 SB +4.310
3 Aneta Federselova (B1) CZE 1:33.89 +4.630
4 Jessica Beckert (D2) GER 1:34.20 +4.940
5 Doreen Lamb (D2) GER 1:34.45 +5.190
6 Sharon Bay (D2) GER 1:34.55 SB +5.290
7 Sophie Reinländer (D1) GER 1:35.14 SB +5.880
8 Stefanie Weigel (D2) GER 1:35.65 SB +6.390
9 Lisa Jagiella (D2) GER 1:35.96 SB +6.700
10 Martina Hager (D1) GER 1:36.37 PB +7.110
11 Stefanie Naumann (D2) GER 1:36.84 +7.580
12 Daniela Kilian (C2) GER 1:37.19 PB +7.930
13 Susan Wald (D1) GER 1:38.39 SB +9.130
14 Linda Büttner (D2) GER 1:38.61 SB +9.350
15 Patricia Schmidt (D1) GER 1:39.02 SB +9.760
16 Lisa Althans (D2) GER 1:39.24 SB +9.980
17 Sarah Geppert (D2) GER 1:41.73 +12.470
18 Anne Thomas (D2) GER 1:42.19 SB +12.930
19 Marie-Luisa Kachler (D1) GER 1:43.20 +13.940
20 Pauline Dimitrovici (D1) GER 1:48.43 +19.170
21 Laura Korndörfer (D1) GER 1:50.90 +21.640
22 Lisa-Sophie Gericke (D1) GER 1:51.23 SB +21.970
23 Maria Vormfenne (D1) GER 1:55.37 SB +26.110
24 Justine Schluttig (D1) GER 1:56.58 +27.320
25 Saskia Roß (D1) GER 1:57.51 +28.250
26 Marianne Stumpf (D1) GER 1:57.91 +28.650
27 Laura Marktl (D1) GER 1:59.98 +30.720
28 Jessica Helbig (D1) GER 2:01.77 +32.510
29 Valerie Knestanová (E1) CZE 2:05.24 PB +35.980
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jessica Schaefer (C2) GER 2:16.68 PB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
DNF Aneta Federselova (B1) CZE DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - Team Pursuit
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stephanie Beckert (A2) Bente Kraus (A1) Justine Zeiske (A2) GER 3:12.34 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women 2.Race - 300 meter
11.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vera Knapp (E2) GER 29.30 SB -
2 Anja Reimann (E2) GER 30.23 +0.930
3 Jessika Walter (E2) GER 31.08 SB +1.780
4 Michelle Reinhold (E2) GER 31.50 +2.200
5 Julia Böhmichen (E2) GER 31.71 +2.410
6 Louisa Schaefer (E2) GER 32.17 +2.870
7 Julia Franziska Bauer (E1) GER 32.36 SB +3.060
8 Wiebke Gerhardt (E1) GER 32.47 +3.170
9 Lisa Höntschke (E2) GER 32.50 SB +3.200
10 Maike Windorf (E2) GER 32.96 +3.660
11 Nicole Kukatsch (E2) GER 33.68 +4.380
12 Hannah Schmidt (E2) GER 33.78 +4.480
13 Madeleine Marx (E2) GER 33.82 +4.520
14 Romy Klädtke (E1) GER 34.03 SB +4.730
15 Vivien-Renee Präger (E2) GER 34.22 SB +4.920
16 Paula Beutler (E1) GER 35.05 +5.750
17 Luise Sanno (E1) GER 35.17 PB +5.870
18 Maike Leucht (E1) GER 35.23 SB +5.930
19 Michelle Ackermann (F2) GER 36.57 SB +7.270
20 Carolin Resch (E1) GER 36.80 +7.500
21 Anna Kaufmann (E2) GER 36.90 +7.600
22 Stephanie Hofstetter (E1) GER 37.12 +7.820
23 Jennifer Roth (E2) GER 39.06 +9.760
24 Lena Gross (E1) GER 40.30 +11.000
25 Chantal Brose (F2) GER 40.51 PB +11.210
26 Denise Beisert (F2) GER 42.39 +13.090
27 Samantha Kaufmann (E1) GER 44.04 PB +14.740
DNF Jasmin Baier (E2) GER DNF -
DNF Sylvie Zehmisch (E1) GER DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best