Competition: 3. TLV - Pokal (Junioren)

Rink:
Erfurt (GER)
Date:
10. - 11.02.2007
Records:
Information:
  • 282 athletes from 8 nations
  • 121 women and 161 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 200m, 3000m, 300m, 500m, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 648 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jan Smeekens (Neo) NED 36.10 -
Francesco Terrero (A1) GER 38.45 +2.350
2 Alexander Oltrop (M??) NED 36.22 +0.120
Kay Junghanns (B2) GER 39.30 +3.200
3 Christian Falger (Neo) AUT 37.88 +1.780
Stefan Stadler (A1) GER 39.49 +3.390
4 Łukasz Budz (Senior) POL 38.15 SB +2.050
5 Mateusz Stasiowski (A1) POL 38.35 +2.250
Felix Scherf (B2) GER 39.72 +3.620
6 Mateusz Kasprzyk (B2) POL 38.50 +2.400
Korvin Hertel (B1) GER 39.80 +3.700
7 Thomas Falger (Senior) AUT 38.57 +2.470
Michael Louzil (B2) GER 40.07 +3.970
8 Jeroen van Maanen (Senior) NED 38.75 +2.650
Robert Böhme (A1) GER 40.13 +4.030
9 Roman Krzeptowski (Neo) POL 38.85 +2.750
Pal Olasz (B2) GER 40.15 PB +4.050
10 Maciej Biega (A1) POL 38.86 +2.760
Michael Nenninger-Randl (Neo) GER 40.31 +4.210
11 Marius Băcilă (Senior) ROU 38.88 +2.780
Kristian Müller (B2) GER 40.39 +4.290
12 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 38.90 +2.800
Maximilian Mayer (Neo) GER 41.19 PB +5.090
13 Dariusz Stanuch (Neo) POL 39.14 +3.040
Gregor Grothe (B1) GER 41.47 SB +5.370
14 Sergej Zjigalko (Neo) BLR 39.41 +3.310
Marco Fuhrmeister (A2) GER 39.41 +3.310
Matthias Schwitalle (B1) GER 41.51 +5.410
15 Georg Kunzmann (B2) GER 41.52 +5.420
16 Pavel Katulskij (B1) BLR 39.44 SB +3.340
Sebastian Stadler (B1) GER 41.59 +5.490
17 Roman Khomtsjenko (B1) BLR 39.54 SB +3.440
Mario Leister (A2) GER 42.56 +6.460
18 Szymon Lenart (Neo) POL 39.61 +3.510
Jolle Landman (M35) NED 42.70 SB +6.600
19 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (B2) BLR 39.65 SB +3.550
Robert Richter (B1) GER 42.76 SB +6.660
20 Robert Braam (M30) NED 39.78 +3.680
Filip Adlt (B2) CZE 42.82 +6.720
21 Andrzej Gąsienica-Laskowy (B2) POL 40.04 +3.940
Jan Kostka (M40) GER 42.98 +6.880
22 Stephan Bittner (A2) AUT 40.13 +4.030
Simon Manteufel (C2) GER 43.09 SB +6.990
23 Maksim Dorofejev (A1) BLR 40.17 +4.070
Andreas Ehm (M45) GER 43.17 +7.070
24 Aleksandr Ostrovskij (B1) KAZ 40.19 +4.090
Christian Neumann (C1) GER 43.95 +7.850
25 Tomasz Nosal (B2) POL 40.31 +4.210
Rico Weitthauer (B2) GER 44.06 SB +7.960
26 Patryk Wójcik (B2) POL 40.35 SB +4.250
Henri Deelstra (M30) NED 44.18 SB +8.080
27 Jan Szymanski (A1) POL 40.45 +4.350
Erik Kostka (C1) GER 44.42 +8.320
28 Robert Klepper (Neo) NED 40.46 +4.360
Felix Maly (D2) GER 44.79 +8.690
29 Vladimir Belevtsov (B1) BLR 40.48 SB +4.380
Maximilian Strübe (D1) GER 46.09 +9.990
30 Damian Chyc (B2) POL 40.50 SB +4.400
Eric Wille (D1) GER 47.18 +11.080
31 Bogdan Stănescu (Neo) ROU 40.57 +4.470
Jakob Allstädt (D1) GER 47.31 +11.210
32 Arjan Klepper (A2) NED 40.63 +4.530
Andrzej Szczepaniak (A1) POL 40.63 +4.530
Matthias Möhring (B2) GER 47.41 SB +11.310
33 Tomáš Holek (C2) CZE 47.53 SB +11.430
34 Wojciech Baran (B2) POL 40.69 SB +4.590
Chris Mähler (D1) GER 49.00 SB +12.900
35 Dmitrij Jerasjonok (A2) BLR 40.71 +4.610
Jörg Präger (M35) GER 49.20 PB +13.100
36 Marcin Pietruczuk (B1) POL 40.98 SB +4.880
Manuel Gras (D1) GER 49.45 +13.350
37 Sergej.89 Rybakov (B2) BLR 41.06 SB +4.960
Franz Kittsteiner (D2) GER 52.44 SB +16.340
38 Stanislav Trapeznikov (B1) KAZ 41.21 +5.110
Andreas Frodl (D2) GER 55.56 SB +19.460
39 Tomasz Pandyra (B1) POL 41.35 +5.250
40 Robert Schneider (A2) GER 41.39 +5.290
41 Martijn de Jong (B2) NED 41.86 +5.760
42 Mihai Andrian (B2) ROU 41.95 +5.850
43 Andrzej Gutt-Mostowy (C2) POL 42.51 +6.410
44 Sjoerd den Uil (Neo) NED 42.52 +6.420
45 Raphael Bourdon (A1) NED 42.82 +6.720
46 David Sadlowski (C1) GER 42.83 +6.730
47 Toni Deubner (Neo) GER 43.16 +7.060
Steven Luijt (A1) NED 43.16 +7.060
49 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 43.45 +7.350
50 Ştefan Victor Stănculescu (B2) ROU 43.72 +7.620
51 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 43.85 +7.750
52 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 44.32 +8.220
53 Ewout Luijt (B1) NED 44.59 +8.490
54 Gheorghe Hulubei (M30) ROU 44.71 +8.610
55 Piotr Głowacki (B2) POL 44.80 +8.700
56 Mats Dekker (A2) NED 44.98 PB +8.880
57 Camiel Groot (B1) NED 45.10 SB +9.000
58 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 45.23 +9.130
59 Ciprian Bălănescu (Neo) ROU 45.60 SB +9.500
60 Jacco Fenijn (M35) NED 46.30 +10.200
61 Timo Bauer (D1) GER 50.08 +13.980
DQ Sebastian Brüll (B2) GER DQ -
DNF Jerlan Kulubekov (A2) KAZ DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 100 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franz Weickert (C2) GER 10.89 SB -
2 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 11.38 SB +0.490
3 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) GER 11.42 SB +0.530
4 Tom Bulla (C1) GER 11.43 +0.540
5 Felix Rockstroh (C1) GER 11.49 SB +0.600
6 Stefan Lauckner (C2) GER 11.52 SB +0.630
7 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 11.54 SB +0.650
8 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 11.64 SB +0.750
9 Lukas Tauchmann (C1) GER 11.65 +0.760
10 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) GER 11.78 PB +0.890
11 Alexander Tharan (C2) GER 11.79 PB +0.900
12 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 11.85 PB +0.960
13 Robby Leisering (C1) GER 11.96 +1.070
14 Florian Bischof (C2) GER 12.09 +1.200
15 Paul Richter (C1) GER 12.13 +1.240
16 Andrej Pfaffenrot (C1) GER 12.41 +1.520
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franz Weickert (C2) GER 26.25 -
2 Stefan Lauckner (C2) GER 26.99 SB +0.740
3 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 27.13 SB +0.880
4 Tom Bulla (C1) GER 27.17 +0.920
5 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 27.28 +1.030
6 Alexander Tharan (C2) GER 27.29 +1.040
7 Felix Rockstroh (C1) GER 27.36 +1.110
8 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) GER 27.56 PB +1.310
9 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 27.71 +1.460
10 Robby Leisering (C1) GER 28.00 +1.750
11 Florian Bischof (C2) GER 28.28 SB +2.030
12 Maximilian Strübe (D1) GER 28.30 SB +2.050
13 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 28.32 +2.070
14 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) GER 28.95 SB +2.700
15 Paul Richter (C1) GER 29.02 SB +2.770
16 Jakob Allstädt (D1) GER 29.37 +3.120
17 Andrej Pfaffenrot (C1) GER 29.55 PB +3.300
18 Manuel Gras (D1) GER 30.51 +4.260
19 Franz Kittsteiner (D2) GER 32.79 SB +6.540
20 Andreas Frodl (D2) GER 34.63 +8.380
21 Jörg Präger (M35) GER 38.60 SB +12.350
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexander Oltrop (M??) NED 1:11.67 -
Francesco Terrero (A1) GER 1:16.54 PB +4.870
2 Jan Smeekens (Neo) NED 1:14.40 +2.730
Kay Junghanns (B2) GER 1:17.48 PB +5.810
3 Christian Falger (Neo) AUT 1:15.92 +4.250
Korvin Hertel (B1) GER 1:18.27 +6.600
4 Stephan Bittner (A2) AUT 1:16.99 +5.320
Felix Scherf (B2) GER 1:18.40 SB +6.730
5 Robert Braam (M30) NED 1:18.00 +6.330
Michael Louzil (B2) GER 1:18.71 PB +7.040
6 Marco Fuhrmeister (A2) GER 1:18.92 +7.250
Bogdan Stănescu (Neo) ROU 1:20.66 +8.990
7 Sebastian Brüll (B2) GER 1:19.01 PB +7.340
Toni Deubner (Neo) GER 1:24.50 +12.830
8 Michael Nenninger-Randl (Neo) GER 1:20.00 +8.330
Ştefan Victor Stănculescu (B2) ROU 1:27.62 +15.950
9 Georg Kunzmann (B2) GER 1:20.36 SB +8.690
Mihai Andrian (B2) ROU 1:28.50 +16.830
10 Pal Olasz (B2) GER 1:20.40 PB +8.730
Gheorghe Hulubei (M30) ROU 1:30.91 PB +19.240
11 Robert Böhme (A1) GER 1:21.27 PB +9.600
Martin Baumgarten (C1) GER 1:34.12 +22.450
12 Sebastian Stadler (B1) GER 1:21.63 SB +9.960
13 Kristian Müller (B2) GER 1:21.78 PB +10.110
14 Matthias Schwitalle (B1) GER 1:23.23 SB +11.560
15 Gregor Grothe (B1) GER 1:23.70 +12.030
16 Robert Richter (B1) GER 1:23.90 SB +12.230
17 Lukas Tauchmann (C1) GER 1:25.59 SB +13.920
18 Mario Leister (A2) GER 1:26.37 SB +14.700
19 Rico Weitthauer (B2) GER 1:30.19 PB +18.520
20 Felix Maly (D2) GER 1:32.21 +20.540
21 Tomáš Holek (C2) CZE 1:34.67 +23.000
22 Eric Wille (D1) GER 1:38.17 SB +26.500
23 Matthias Möhring (B2) GER 1:38.60 PB +26.930
24 Chris Mähler (D1) GER 1:41.33 SB +29.660
DNF Thomas Falger (Senior) AUT DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Heiko Scandolo (M40) GER 4:33.68 SB -
2 David Sadlowski (C1) GER 4:36.87 SB +3.190
3 Andreas Ehm (M45) GER 4:43.87 SB +10.190
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jeroen van Maanen (Senior) NED 1:55.21 -
Maximilian Mayer (Neo) GER 2:00.26 SB +5.050
2 Roman Krzeptowski (Neo) POL 1:56.86 +1.650
Jolle Landman (M35) NED 2:09.03 SB +13.820
3 Marius Băcilă (Senior) ROU 1:57.62 +2.410
Filip Adlt (B2) CZE 2:11.24 +16.030
4 Szymon Lenart (Neo) POL 1:59.09 +3.880
Henri Deelstra (M30) NED 2:14.48 SB +19.270
5 Maciej Biega (A1) POL 1:59.61 +4.400
Simon Manteufel (C2) GER 2:17.23 SB +22.020
6 Pavel Katulskij (B1) BLR 2:00.65 +5.440
Christian Neumann (C1) GER 2:18.74 +23.530
7 Łukasz Budz (Senior) POL 2:01.09 +5.880
8 Mateusz Stasiowski (A1) POL 2:02.24 +7.030
9 Maksim Dorofejev (A1) BLR 2:03.36 +8.150
10 Dmitrij Jerasjonok (A2) BLR 2:03.87 +8.660
11 Vladimir Belevtsov (B1) BLR 2:04.05 +8.840
12 Jevgenij Kazimirenko (B2) BLR 2:04.65 +9.440
13 Roman Khomtsjenko (B1) BLR 2:04.75 +9.540
14 Oliver Lämmerzahl (A2) GER 2:04.86 +9.650
15 Wojciech Baran (B2) POL 2:04.96 +9.750
16 Sergej.89 Rybakov (B2) BLR 2:05.13 +9.920
17 Robert Klepper (Neo) NED 2:05.82 +10.610
18 Sjoerd den Uil (Neo) NED 2:07.27 +12.060
19 Damian Chyc (B2) POL 2:07.54 +12.330
20 Arjan Klepper (A2) NED 2:07.83 +12.620
21 Tomasz Nosal (B2) POL 2:08.60 +13.390
22 David Sadlowski (C1) GER 2:11.12 +15.910
23 Andrzej Gutt-Mostowy (C2) POL 2:11.61 +16.400
24 Tomasz Pandyra (B1) POL 2:11.97 +16.760
25 Marcin Pietruczuk (B1) POL 2:12.24 +17.030
26 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 2:12.38 +17.170
27 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 2:13.76 +18.550
28 Martijn de Jong (B2) NED 2:13.90 PB +18.690
29 Ewout Luijt (B1) NED 2:14.92 +19.710
30 Steven Luijt (A1) NED 2:14.97 +19.760
31 Piotr Głowacki (B2) POL 2:15.25 +20.040
32 Camiel Groot (B1) NED 2:16.79 +21.580
33 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 2:18.31 +23.100
34 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 2:19.26 +24.050
35 Raphael Bourdon (A1) NED 2:20.29 SB +25.080
36 Jacco Fenijn (M35) NED 2:29.61 +34.400
DQ Mats Dekker (A2) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men 2.Race - 500 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erik Kostka (C1) GER 44.12 SB -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men 2.Race - 300 meter
10.02.2007

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Franz Weickert (C2) GER 26.30 -
2 Felix Rockstroh (C1) GER 27.14 SB +0.840
3 Tom Bulla (C1) GER 27.28 +0.980
4 Johannes Kahlich (C2) GER 27.30 +1.000
Stefan Lauckner (C2) GER 27.30 +1.000
6 Felix Döbel (C2) GER 27.33 +1.030
7 Michael Schüssler (C1) GER 27.64 +1.340
8 Alexander Tharan (C2) GER 27.67 +1.370
9 Robby Leisering (C1) GER 27.91 SB +1.610
10 Tim Mühlenbrink (C2) GER 27.97 +1.670
11 Florian Bischof (C2) GER 28.52 +2.220
12 Pascal Beckert (C2) GER 28.65 +2.350
13 Hendrick Kawelke (C2) GER 28.96 +2.660
14 Paul Richter (C1) GER 29.02 +2.720
15 Andrej Pfaffenrot (C1) GER 30.00 +3.700
SB - Seasonal Best