Competition: 13th Xinjiang Autonomus Region Championships

Information:
  • 125 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 73 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 590 races (14x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
25. - 27.01.2014

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ruining Tian (B2) CHN 42.50 (1) 2:12.07 (1) 1:25.56 (1) 4:41.42 (1) 176.206 TR, SB -
2 Danxuan Shen (B1) CHN 45.35 (3) PB 2:16.46 (2) PB 1:30.57 (2) 4:48.23 (2) PB 184.159 PB +7.953
3 Yaqi Wang (B1) CHN 45.95 (4) PB 2:19.11 (3) 1:30.67 (3) PB 4:52.16 (3) 186.348 PB +10.142
4 Yuehua Qiu (C2) CHN 46.16 (5) SB 2:26.28 (6) SB 1:32.76 (4) SB 5:03.79 (4) 191.931 PB +15.725
5 Zhuliduzi Aderjiang (C2) CHN 44.93 (2) PB 2:25.50 (4) 1:33.05 (5) 5:20.16 (7) PB 193.315 PB +17.109
6 Honghong Ma (B1) CHN 46.77 (7) PB 2:26.23 (5) PB 1:34.64 (6) PB 5:10.67 (6) PB 194.611 PB +18.405
7 Qing.98 Li (B1) CHN 47.73 (8) PB 2:26.49 (7) PB 1:35.23 (7) PB 5:05.77 (5) PB 195.136 PB +18.930
8 Xiaozhu Chen (B1) CHN 46.59 (6) PB 2:33.47 (9) PB 1:35.47 (8) PB 5:31.00 (9) PB 200.647 PB +24.441
9 Gulimila Han (A1) CHN 48.73 (10) PB 2:30.78 (8) PB 1:37.86 (9) PB 5:21.50 (8) PB 201.503 PB +25.297
10 Yuge Wang (B1) CHN 52.56 (12) PB 2:54.95 (13) PB 1:53.23 (14) PB 6:16.21 (10) PB 230.192 PB +53.986
Qinyi Pang (B2) CHN 1:00.08 (13) SB 3:14.82 (15) PB DNS - - -
Jianhua Yin (B2) CHN 1:05.16 (14) SB 2:55.89 (14) PB 1:51.98 (13) PB DNS - -
Jingxuan Tang (B1) CHN 1:12.10 (15) PB 2:43.14 (11) PB 1:43.14 (11) PB DNS - -
Yuqi Shi (B1) CHN 49.34 (11) PB 2:54.16 (12) PB 1:45.27 (12) PB DQ - -
Li Cai (B1) CHN 48.65 (9) PB 2:36.57 (10) PB 1:41.20 (10) PB DQ - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
25.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (B2) CHN 42.50 -
2 Zhuliduzi Aderjiang (C2) CHN 44.93 PB +2.430
3 Danxuan Shen (B1) CHN 45.35 PB +2.850
4 Yaqi Wang (B1) CHN 45.95 PB +3.450
5 Yuehua Qiu (C2) CHN 46.16 SB +3.660
6 Xiaozhu Chen (B1) CHN 46.59 PB +4.090
7 Honghong Ma (B1) CHN 46.77 PB +4.270
8 Qing.98 Li (B1) CHN 47.73 PB +5.230
9 Li Cai (B1) CHN 48.65 PB +6.150
10 Gulimila Han (A1) CHN 48.73 PB +6.230
11 Yuqi Shi (B1) CHN 49.34 PB +6.840
12 Yuge Wang (B1) CHN 52.56 PB +10.060
13 Qinyi Pang (B2) CHN 1:00.08 SB +17.580
14 Jianhua Yin (B2) CHN 1:05.16 SB +22.660
15 Jingxuan Tang (B1) CHN 1:12.10 PB +29.600
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
25.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (B2) CHN 2:12.07 -
2 Danxuan Shen (B1) CHN 2:16.46 PB +4.390
3 Yaqi Wang (B1) CHN 2:19.11 +7.040
4 Zhuliduzi Aderjiang (C2) CHN 2:25.50 +13.430
5 Honghong Ma (B1) CHN 2:26.23 PB +14.160
6 Yuehua Qiu (C2) CHN 2:26.28 SB +14.210
7 Qing.98 Li (B1) CHN 2:26.49 PB +14.420
8 Gulimila Han (A1) CHN 2:30.78 PB +18.710
9 Xiaozhu Chen (B1) CHN 2:33.47 PB +21.400
10 Li Cai (B1) CHN 2:36.57 PB +24.500
11 Jingxuan Tang (B1) CHN 2:43.14 PB +31.070
12 Yuqi Shi (B1) CHN 2:54.16 PB +42.090
13 Yuge Wang (B1) CHN 2:54.95 PB +42.880
14 Jianhua Yin (B2) CHN 2:55.89 PB +43.820
15 Qinyi Pang (B2) CHN 3:14.82 PB +1.02.750
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
26.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (B2) CHN 1:25.56 -
2 Danxuan Shen (B1) CHN 1:30.57 +5.010
3 Yaqi Wang (B1) CHN 1:30.67 PB +5.110
4 Yuehua Qiu (C2) CHN 1:32.76 SB +7.200
5 Zhuliduzi Aderjiang (C2) CHN 1:33.05 +7.490
6 Honghong Ma (B1) CHN 1:34.64 PB +9.080
7 Qing.98 Li (B1) CHN 1:35.23 PB +9.670
8 Xiaozhu Chen (B1) CHN 1:35.47 PB +9.910
9 Gulimila Han (A1) CHN 1:37.86 PB +12.300
10 Li Cai (B1) CHN 1:41.20 PB +15.640
11 Jingxuan Tang (B1) CHN 1:43.14 PB +17.580
12 Yuqi Shi (B1) CHN 1:45.27 PB +19.710
13 Jianhua Yin (B2) CHN 1:51.98 PB +26.420
14 Yuge Wang (B1) CHN 1:53.23 PB +27.670
DNS Qinyi Pang (B2) CHN DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
27.01.2014

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ruining Tian (B2) CHN 4:41.42 -
2 Danxuan Shen (B1) CHN 4:48.23 PB +6.810
3 Yaqi Wang (B1) CHN 4:52.16 +10.740
4 Yuehua Qiu (C2) CHN 5:03.79 +22.370
5 Qing.98 Li (B1) CHN 5:05.77 PB +24.350
6 Honghong Ma (B1) CHN 5:10.67 PB +29.250
7 Zhuliduzi Aderjiang (C2) CHN 5:20.16 PB +38.740
8 Gulimila Han (A1) CHN 5:21.50 PB +40.080
9 Xiaozhu Chen (B1) CHN 5:31.00 PB +49.580
10 Yuge Wang (B1) CHN 6:16.21 PB +1.34.790
Qinyi Pang (B2) CHN - -
DNS Jianhua Yin (B2) CHN DNS -
DNS Jingxuan Tang (B1) CHN DNS -
DQ Li Cai (B1) CHN DQ -
DQ Yuqi Shi (B1) CHN DQ -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 25. - 27.01.2014