Competition: 38th President National Cup

Rink:
Seoul (KOR)
Date:
02. - 03.01.2008
Records:
Information:
  • 155 athletes from 1 nation
  • 53 women and 102 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 278 races

Text view of the competition results

38th President National Cup
02. - 03.01.2008
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

500 meter (Women), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Sang-Hwa Lee        A2       KOR   39.74                     
2     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      KOR   39.75   +0.010            
3     Jee-Min.92 Ahn      B1       KOR   40.52   +0.780            
4     Min-Jee Oh          Neo      KOR   41.48   +1.740            
5     Seung-Yong Choi     Senior   KOR   41.58   +1.840            
6     Seul-Lee Lee        A2       KOR   42.35   +2.610            
7     Min-Hee Choi        B2       KOR   42.92   +3.180            
8     Hyeon-Joo Cha       Neo      KOR   42.95   +3.210            
9     In-Hye.90 Choi      A1       KOR   43.25   +3.510            
10    Jin-A Bae           B1       KOR   43.30   +3.560            
11    Seon Ryu            B1       KOR   43.38   +3.640   PB       
12    Da-Weon Yoon        C2       KOR   43.45   +3.710   SB       
13    Hyeon-Yeong Kim     D2       KOR   43.51   +3.770            
14    Jee-Weon Yoon       B1       KOR   44.06   +4.320            
15    Yeong-Joon Shim     B2       KOR   44.42   +4.680            
16    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   C1       KOR   44.69   +4.950   SB       
17    Sa-Ra Hong          C2       KOR   44.82   +5.080            
18    Hee-Weon Jeong      C2       KOR   45.77   +6.030   SB       
19    Song-Lee Park       A1       KOR   46.02   +6.280            
20    Jee-Hye.93 Park     C1       KOR   46.51   +6.770            
21    Seon-Hee.86 Yoo     Neo      KOR   46.94   +7.200   SB       
22    Yeon-Joo Jang       D1       KOR   47.27   +7.530            
23    Bo-Yeong.81 Kim     M??      KOR   47.35   +7.610            
      Hee-Jee Wang        A2       KOR   -                         



1500 meter (Women), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo   KOR   2:03.11                      
2     Seung-Joo Park      B2    KOR   2:08.70   +5.590             
3     So-Yeon.85 Lee      Neo   KOR   2:08.72   +5.610             
4     Hye-Soo Jo          Neo   KOR   2:11.01   +7.900             
5     Hwan-Hee Jo         C1    KOR   2:12.38   +9.270             
6     Eun-Kyeong Choi     Neo   KOR   2:12.44   +9.330             
7     A-Reum Lee          A1    KOR   2:13.23   +10.120   SB       
8     Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   B2    KOR   2:13.31   +10.200            
9     Yoo-Bin Heo         Neo   KOR   2:13.36   +10.250   SB       
10    Jeong-Soo Lim       C2    KOR   2:13.73   +10.620            
11    Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo   KOR   2:14.26   +11.150            
12    Jee-Hye Lim         B1    KOR   2:16.68   +13.570            
13    Mee-Jin Lee         A2    KOR   2:17.99   +14.880            
14    Hye-Jin Kim         C2    KOR   2:18.72   +15.610            
15    Joo-Hee.92 Kim      B1    KOR   2:20.39   +17.280            
16    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   C1    KOR   2:28.04   +24.930            
17    Yoo-Na Jee          B1    KOR   2:29.96   +26.850   SB       
18    Song-Lee Baek       Neo   KOR   2:31.62   +28.510   SB       
      Seon-Yeong No       A1    KOR   -                            
      Do-Yeong Park       C2    KOR   -                            



100 meter (Women), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD    
1     Hae-Ri Kwak      D2   KOR   11.38            NRJ, TR   
2     Yeon-Joo Jang    D1   KOR   11.59   +0.210   PB        
3     Hye-Joo Han      D2   KOR   12.12   +0.740   PB        
4     Mee Jang         D1   KOR   12.27   +0.890   PB        
5     Hyeon-A Kim      D1   KOR   12.31   +0.930   PB        
6     Yoo-Bin Lim      B1   KOR   12.34   +0.960   PB        
7     Eun-Bin.96 Ko    D1   KOR   13.18   +1.800   PB        
8     Kye-Yeong Kim    D2   KOR   13.27   +1.890   PB        
9     Se-Jin.98 Park   E1   KOR   13.33   +1.950   PB        
10    Min-Jee Kim      F1   KOR   13.42   +2.040   SB        
11    Jee-Hyo Yoon     D2   KOR   13.82   +2.440   PB        



500 meter (Men), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kee-Ho Lee          Neo      KOR   35.84                      
2     Tae-Beom Mo         A2       KOR   36.03   +0.190             
3     Jin-Yong.86 Choi    Neo      KOR   36.92   +1.080             
4     Kang-Ho Lee         Neo      KOR   37.10   +1.260             
5     Jae-Bong Choi       Senior   KOR   37.29   +1.450             
6     Yeong-Ho Kim        A2       KOR   37.90   +2.060             
7     Chang-Hwan Kim      Neo      KOR   38.00   +2.160             
8     Ho-Jin Eom          Neo      KOR   38.06   +2.220             
9     Chang-Ho Shin       A1       KOR   38.38   +2.540             
10    Jong-Hyeop Hyeon    B2       KOR   38.43   +2.590             
11    Soo-Joon Baek       Senior   KOR   38.55   +2.710             
12    Jae-Han Kim         Neo      KOR   38.63   +2.790             
13    Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim   B1       KOR   38.79   +2.950             
14    Min-Joon Bang       B1       KOR   38.87   +3.030             
15    Hee-Jin Choi        B2       KOR   39.10   +3.260             
16    Jae-Weon Yoo        B1       KOR   39.15   +3.310             
17    Yoon-Ho.90 Jo       B2       KOR   39.17   +3.330             
18    Han-Hee Jeong       B2       KOR   39.19   +3.350             
19    Sang-Hwan Nam       B1       KOR   39.38   +3.540             
20    Jong-Moo Hyeon      A2       KOR   39.41   +3.570             
21    Shin-Woo Lee        B2       KOR   39.53   +3.690             
22    Seok-Min Jang       A1       KOR   39.87   +4.030             
23    Byeong-Wook Ko      A1       KOR   40.24   +4.400             
24    Tae-Joon.92 Kim     B1       KOR   40.67   +4.830             
25    Min-Ho Jo           C2       KOR   40.84   +5.000             
26    Hee-Chan Lim        C2       KOR   41.25   +5.410    SB       
27    Tae-Yun Kim         D2       KOR   41.32   +5.480    NRJ      
28    Jae-Cheol Jeong     C1       KOR   41.50   +5.660             
29    Joon-Hong Lim       C1       KOR   42.64   +6.800             
30    Tae-Hoon Ko         B1       KOR   42.73   +6.890             
31    Joo-Hyeon Kweon     C1       KOR   43.12   +7.280             
32    Keon-Tak Kim        D2       KOR   44.02   +8.180             
33    In-Weon.94 Lee      C1       KOR   44.15   +8.310             
34    Seung-Hwan Jin      C1       KOR   44.31   +8.470             
35    Hee-Soo Kim         C1       KOR   44.51   +8.670             
36    Kook-Hyeon Do       C1       KOR   44.72   +8.880             
37    Hyeon Lee           Senior   KOR   46.35   +10.510            
      Joon Moon           Senior   KOR   -                          



1000 meter (Men), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME               AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Jong-Woo Lee       Neo      KOR   1:12.52                      
2     Tae-Beom Mo        A2       KOR   1:12.91   +0.390    TRJ      
3     Jin-Woo.86 Lee     Neo      KOR   1:14.80   +2.280             
4     Jae-Koo Kang       Senior   KOR   1:15.39   +2.870             
5     Jong-Yeol Choi     Neo      KOR   1:16.94   +4.420             
6     Chang-Ho Shin      A1       KOR   1:17.30   +4.780             
7     Chang-Hwan Kim     Neo      KOR   1:17.64   +5.120             
8     Jong-Hyeop Hyeon   B2       KOR   1:17.83   +5.310             
9     Nam-Woo Kim        B2       KOR   1:18.33   +5.810             
10    Yeong-Deuk Kim     B1       KOR   1:18.54   +6.020             
11    Min-Joon Bang      B1       KOR   1:18.97   +6.450             
12    Hee-Jin Choi       B2       KOR   1:19.17   +6.650             
13    Byeong-Weon Kong   B2       KOR   1:19.77   +7.250             
14    Han-Hee Jeong      B2       KOR   1:20.08   +7.560             
      Jae-Han Kim        Neo      KOR   1:20.18   +7.660             
16    Soo-Joon Baek      Senior   KOR   1:20.19   +7.670             
17    Yoon-Ho.90 Jo      B2       KOR   1:20.29   +7.770             
18    Jae-Weon Yoo       B1       KOR   1:20.62   +8.100    SB       
19    Sang-Hwan Nam      B1       KOR   1:20.67   +8.150    SB       
20    Jong-Moo Hyeon     A2       KOR   1:20.87   +8.350             
21    Joon-Ho Choi       B1       KOR   1:21.47   +8.950             
22    Tae-Joon.92 Kim    B1       KOR   1:21.85   +9.330             
23    Seok-Min Jang      A1       KOR   1:22.66   +10.140   SB       
24    Min-Ho Jo          C2       KOR   1:22.77   +10.250            
25    Hee-Chan Lim       C2       KOR   1:23.29   +10.770            
26    Tae-Hoon Ko        B1       KOR   1:24.66   +12.140   SB       
27    Jee-Seong Kim      C1       KOR   1:29.15   +16.630            
28    Seung-Hwan Jin     C1       KOR   1:31.95   +19.430   SB       
29    Joo-Hyeon Kweon    C1       KOR   1:32.00   +19.480            
30    Jin-Woo.94 Lee     D2       KOR   1:32.47   +19.950   PB       
31    Hee-Soo Kim        C1       KOR   1:33.79   +21.270            
32    Hyeon Lee          Senior   KOR   1:34.58   +22.060   SB       
33    Sang-Oh Jeong      C1       KOR   1:36.11   +23.590            
      Joon Moon          Senior   KOR   -                            
      Jae-Cheol Jeong    C1       KOR   -                            



3000 meter (Men), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Myeong-Seok Kim          Neo      KOR   4:05.76             SB       
2     Kyeong-Koo Jang          A1       KOR   4:06.03   +0.270    PB       
3     Jin-Soo Song             Neo      KOR   4:06.43   +0.670             
4     Seon-Yeop Kim            Neo      KOR   4:06.98   +1.220    PB       
5     Seong-Kon Hong           A2       KOR   4:10.07   +4.310             
6     Hong-Seon Ha             B2       KOR   4:10.55   +4.790             
7     Hong-Jin Oh              A2       KOR   4:11.91   +6.150             
8     Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   A2       KOR   4:12.37   +6.610             
9     Sang-Hyeon Jo            A2       KOR   4:13.05   +7.290    SB       
10    Seok-Min Park            B1       KOR   4:15.43   +9.670             
11    Dae-Soon Kim             B1       KOR   4:15.80   +10.040   SB       
12    Kyeong-Rok Ryu           Neo      KOR   4:16.10   +10.340            
13    Oh-Seong Han             A1       KOR   4:17.76   +12.000            
14    Jee-Min.90 Kim           B2       KOR   4:17.97   +12.210            
15    Seong-Hwan Yoo           Neo      KOR   4:18.39   +12.630            
16    Jin-Soo.92 Kim           C2       KOR   4:18.39   +12.630            
17    Eun-Ho Jo                B2       KOR   4:18.72   +12.960   SB       
18    Dae-Il Seo               Senior   KOR   4:19.02   +13.260   SB       
19    Hyeong-Chang Lee         Neo      KOR   4:19.38   +13.620            
20    Dong-Hwan Weon           B2       KOR   4:21.49   +15.730            
21    Jin-Yeong Lee            C2       KOR   4:21.73   +15.970            
22    Nam-Joo Kim              Neo      KOR   4:23.84   +18.080   SB       
23    Kweon-Pyo Hong           B1       KOR   4:23.96   +18.200            
24    Jin-Ho Hyeon             C2       KOR   4:26.90   +21.140   SB       
25    Hae-Yong Choi            Neo      KOR   4:27.49   +21.730            
26    Jee-Soo.92 Kim           B1       KOR   4:29.51   +23.750            
27    Jong-Eun Kim             C2       KOR   4:32.57   +26.810            
28    Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim        B1       KOR   4:32.67   +26.910            
29    Seung-Kwan Oh            C2       KOR   4:37.92   +32.160            
30    Hee-Ho Lee               B1       KOR   4:39.61   +33.850            
31    Seung-Kwan Kim           D2       KOR   4:40.74   +34.980            
32    Dae-Yeong Lee            B1       KOR   4:40.85   +35.090            
33    Yong-Kee Kim             D2       KOR   4:42.65   +36.890   SB       
34    In-Weon.94 Lee           C1       KOR   4:48.12   +42.360   SB       
      Keun-Weon Choi           Senior   KOR   -                            



100 meter (Men), 02.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD    
1     Joon-Ho Kim         D1       KOR   11.74            PB        
      Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo   E2       KOR   11.74            NRJ, TR   
3     Jae-Ho Park         D2       KOR   11.76   +0.020   PB        
4     Yeong-Jin.95 Kim    D2       KOR   11.78   +0.040   PB        
5     Keun-Yeong Lee      D2       KOR   11.79   +0.050   PB        
6     Se-Weon Kim         M30      KOR   11.82   +0.080   PB        
7     Jong-Cheol Baek     M30      KOR   12.03   +0.290   PB        
8     Jee-Hong Yoo        B1       KOR   12.26   +0.520   PB        
9     Yong-Min Jang       E2       KOR   12.28   +0.540   SB        
10    Seung-Hyeon Kim     D1       KOR   12.29   +0.550   PB        
11    Jong-Hoon Park      C2       KOR   12.30   +0.560   PB        
12    Jee-Hoon Jeong      D1       KOR   12.40   +0.660   PB        
      Dae-Eon Park        C2       KOR   12.40   +0.660   PB        
14    Myeong-Seok Jeon    Senior   KOR   12.48   +0.740   PB        
      Joon-Seok.97 Park   E2       KOR   12.48   +0.740   PB        



1000 meter (Women), 03.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo      KOR   1:20.74             SB       
2     Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo      KOR   1:21.00   +0.260             
3     Sang-Hwa Lee        A2       KOR   1:22.40   +1.660             
4     Jee-Min.92 Ahn      B1       KOR   1:24.97   +4.230             
5     Seung-Yong Choi     Senior   KOR   1:25.44   +4.700             
6     Min-Jee Oh          Neo      KOR   1:25.97   +5.230             
7     Jin-A Bae           B1       KOR   1:26.22   +5.480             
8     Hyeon-Joo Cha       Neo      KOR   1:26.52   +5.780             
9     Seul-Lee Lee        A2       KOR   1:27.49   +6.750             
10    Seon Ryu            B1       KOR   1:28.60   +7.860             
11    Da-Weon Yoon        C2       KOR   1:28.64   +7.900    SB       
12    Min-Hee Choi        B2       KOR   1:29.12   +8.380             
13    Hyeon-Yeong Kim     D2       KOR   1:30.14   +9.400             
14    Yeong-Joon Shim     B2       KOR   1:30.21   +9.470             
15    Jee-Weon Yoon       B1       KOR   1:30.81   +10.070            
16    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   C1       KOR   1:31.35   +10.610            
17    Sa-Ra Hong          C2       KOR   1:32.66   +11.920            
18    Hee-Weon Jeong      C2       KOR   1:33.14   +12.400            
19    Yeon-Joo Jang       D1       KOR   1:34.13   +13.390            
20    Song-Lee Park       A1       KOR   1:34.17   +13.430            
21    Jee-Hye.93 Park     C1       KOR   1:34.75   +14.010            
22    Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   C1       KOR   1:36.34   +15.600            
23    Yoo-Na Jee          B1       KOR   1:36.62   +15.880            
24    Bo-Yeong.81 Kim     M??      KOR   1:39.63   +18.890   PB       
25    Seon-Hee.86 Yoo     Neo      KOR   1:40.23   +19.490   SB       
      Hee-Jee Wang        A2       KOR   -                            



3000 meter (Women), 03.01.2008

POS   NAME                AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     So-Yeon.85 Lee      Neo   KOR   4:28.99                      
2     Hye-Soo Jo          Neo   KOR   4:34.21   +5.220             
3     Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   B2    KOR   4:36.07   +7.080    PB       
4     Yoo-Bin Heo         Neo   KOR   4:39.05   +10.060   SB       
5     Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo   KOR   4:39.44   +10.450            
6     A-Reum Lee          A1    KOR   4:42.96   +13.970            
7     Jeong-Soo Lim       C2    KOR   4:44.14   +15.150            
      In-Hye.90 Choi      A1    KOR   4:45.42   +16.430   SB       
8     Hwan-Hee Jo         C1    KOR   4:44.98   +15.990            
9     Mee-Jin Lee         A2    KOR   4:46.86   +17.870            
10    Jee-Hye Lim         B1    KOR   4:49.36   +20.370            
11    Hye-Jin Kim         C2    KOR   4:52.28   +23.290   SB       
12    Joo-Hee.92 Kim      B1    KOR   4:53.87   +24.880            
      Song-Lee Baek       Neo   KOR   -                            
      Do-Yeong Park       C2    KOR   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 03.01.2008

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kyoo-Hyeok Lee           Senior   KOR   1:51.77                      
2     Jong-Woo Lee             Neo      KOR   1:52.30   +0.530             
3     Sang-Yeop Yeo            Neo      KOR   1:54.43   +2.660             
4     Kee-Ho Lee               Neo      KOR   1:54.48   +2.710             
5     Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Neo      KOR   1:55.16   +3.390             
6     Jae-Bong Choi            Senior   KOR   1:55.43   +3.660             
7     Jae-Koo Kang             Senior   KOR   1:56.99   +5.220             
8     Yeong-Ho Kim             A2       KOR   1:58.03   +6.260             
9     Byeong-Cheol Min         A2       KOR   1:58.04   +6.270             
10    Hong-Seon Ha             B2       KOR   1:58.25   +6.480             
11    Kyeong-Rok Ryu           Neo      KOR   1:59.04   +7.270             
12    Hong-Jin Oh              A2       KOR   1:59.16   +7.390    PB       
13    Nam-Woo Kim              B2       KOR   1:59.74   +7.970             
14    Byeong-Wook Ko           A1       KOR   1:59.93   +8.160             
      Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Neo      KOR   2:00.19   +8.420             
16    Sang-Hyeon Jo            A2       KOR   2:00.26   +8.490             
17    Dae-Il Seo               Senior   KOR   2:00.33   +8.560             
18    Yeong-Deuk Kim           B1       KOR   2:00.80   +9.030             
19    Hyeong-Chang Lee         Neo      KOR   2:00.85   +9.080             
20    Han-Seok Oh              Neo      KOR   2:01.33   +9.560             
21    Hae-Yong Choi            Neo      KOR   2:01.46   +9.690             
22    Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   A2       KOR   2:02.95   +11.180            
23    Kweon-Pyo Hong           B1       KOR   2:03.46   +11.690            
24    Byeong-Weon Kong         B2       KOR   2:04.43   +12.660            
25    Shin-Woo Lee             B2       KOR   2:06.08   +14.310            
26    Joon-Ho Choi             B1       KOR   2:07.88   +16.110   SB       
27    Jin-Ho Hyeon             C2       KOR   2:09.18   +17.410            
28    Tae-Yun Kim              D2       KOR   2:09.52   +17.750            
29    Seung-Kwan Oh            C2       KOR   2:10.21   +18.440            
30    Seung-Kwan Kim           D2       KOR   2:11.00   +19.230            
31    Dae-Yeong Lee            B1       KOR   2:11.95   +20.180            
32    Yong-Kee Kim             D2       KOR   2:13.03   +21.260            
33    Joon-Hong Lim            C1       KOR   2:15.15   +23.380            
34    Jin-Woo.94 Lee           D2       KOR   2:20.49   +28.720            
35    Keon-Tak Kim             D2       KOR   2:23.09   +31.320            
36    Kook-Hyeon Do            C1       KOR   2:25.69   +33.920            
37    Sang-Oh Jeong            C1       KOR   2:31.02   +39.250            
38    Hee-Ho Lee               B1       KOR   2:40.82   +49.050            



5000 meter (Men), 03.01.2008

POS   NAME              AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Keun-Weon Choi    Senior   KOR   6:53.99                      
2     Jin-Soo Song      Neo      KOR   7:02.26   +8.270    SB       
3     Myeong-Seok Kim   Neo      KOR   7:02.93   +8.940             
4     Kyeong-Koo Jang   A1       KOR   7:05.69   +11.700   SB       
5     Seon-Yeop Kim     Neo      KOR   7:07.49   +13.500            
6     Seong-Kon Hong    A2       KOR   7:10.57   +16.580            
7     Yong-Dae Kweon    Neo      KOR   7:13.81   +19.820            
8     Seok-Min Park     B1       KOR   7:19.05   +25.060            
9     Seong-Hwan Yoo    Neo      KOR   7:23.68   +29.690   SB       
10    Jee-Min.90 Kim    B2       KOR   7:25.19   +31.200            
11    Jin-Yeong Lee     C2       KOR   7:27.11   +33.120            
12    Dae-Soon Kim      B1       KOR   7:29.54   +35.550            
13    Jin-Soo.92 Kim    C2       KOR   7:29.93   +35.940            
14    Han-Seok Oh       Neo      KOR   7:30.62   +36.630            
      Dong-Hwan Weon    B2       KOR   7:31.94   +37.950            
16    Oh-Seong Han      A1       KOR   7:36.90   +42.910            
17    Nam-Joo Kim       Neo      KOR   7:39.04   +45.050   SB       
18    Jong-Eun Kim      C2       KOR   7:44.97   +50.980            
19    Jee-Soo.92 Kim    B1       KOR   7:45.87   +51.880            
20    Eun-Ho Jo         B2       KOR   7:50.10   +56.110            
      Sang-Yeop Yeo     Neo      KOR   -                            



38th President National Cup
02. - 03.01.2008
Taeneung International Ice-Skating Rink (KOR)

NAME                     AG       100M                500M                1000M               3000M               1500M               5000M               
                                  02.01.2008          02.01.2008          02.01.2008          02.01.2008          03.01.2008          03.01.2008          
Yeong-Jin.95 Kim         D2       11.78        (4)                                                                                                        
Joon-Ho Kim              D1       11.74        (1)                                                                                                        
Jee-Hoon Jeong           D1       12.40        (12)                                                                                                       
Se-Weon Kim              M30      11.82        (6)                                                                                                        
Jong-Cheol Baek          M30      12.03        (7)                                                                                                        
Myeong-Seok Jeon         Senior   12.48        (14)                                                                                                       
Jae-Ho Park              D2       11.76        (3)                                                                                                        
Jee-Hong Yoo             B1       12.26        (8)                                                                                                        
Seung-Hyeon Kim          D1       12.29        (10)                                                                                                       
Joon-Seok.97 Park        E2       12.48        (14)                                                                                                       
Keun-Yeong Lee           D2       11.79        (5)                                                                                                        
Dong-Hyeok.96 Yoo        E2       11.74        (1)                                                                                                        
Yong-Min Jang            E2       12.28        (9)                                                                                                        
Jong-Hoon Park           C2       12.30        (11)                                                                                                       
Dae-Eon Park             C2       12.40        (12)                                                                                                       
Joon Moon                Senior                                                                                                                           
Hyeon Lee                Senior                       46.35        (37)   1:34.58      (32)                                                               
Soo-Joon Baek            Senior                       38.55        (11)   1:20.19      (16)                                                               
Jong-Hyeop Hyeon         B2                           38.43        (10)   1:17.83      (8)                                                                
Jong-Moo Hyeon           A2                           39.41        (20)   1:20.87      (20)                                                               
Hee-Chan Lim             C2                           41.25        (26)   1:23.29      (25)                                                               
Chang-Hwan Kim           Neo                          38.00        (7)    1:17.64      (7)                                                                
Tae-Beom Mo              A2                           36.03        (2)    1:12.91      (2)                                                                
Chang-Ho Shin            A1                           38.38        (9)    1:17.30      (6)                                                                
Yoon-Ho.90 Jo            B2                           39.17        (17)   1:20.29      (17)                                                               
Hee-Jin Choi             B2                           39.10        (15)   1:19.17      (12)                                                               
Jae-Cheol Jeong          C1                           41.50        (28)                                                                                   
Sang-Hwan Nam            B1                           39.38        (19)   1:20.67      (19)                                                               
Tae-Joon.92 Kim          B1                           40.67        (24)   1:21.85      (22)                                                               
Seok-Min Jang            A1                           39.87        (22)   1:22.66      (23)                                                               
Min-Ho Jo                C2                           40.84        (25)   1:22.77      (24)                                                               
Joo-Hyeon Kweon          C1                           43.12        (31)   1:32.00      (29)                                                               
Tae-Hoon Ko              B1                           42.73        (30)   1:24.66      (26)                                                               
Min-Joon Bang            B1                           38.87        (14)   1:18.97      (11)                                                               
Han-Hee Jeong            B2                           39.19        (18)   1:20.08      (14)                                                               
Jae-Weon Yoo             B1                           39.15        (16)   1:20.62      (18)                                                               
Seung-Hwan Jin           C1                           44.31        (34)   1:31.95      (28)                                                               
Hee-Soo Kim              C1                           44.51        (35)   1:33.79      (31)                                                               
Jae-Han Kim              Neo                          38.63        (12)   1:20.18      (14)                                                               
Seong-Kyoo.92 Kim        B1                           38.79        (13)                       4:32.67      (28)                                           
In-Weon.94 Lee           C1                           44.15        (33)                       4:48.12      (34)                                           
Jae-Bong Choi            Senior                       37.29        (5)                                            1:55.43      (6)                        
Shin-Woo Lee             B2                           39.53        (21)                                           2:06.08      (25)                       
Kee-Ho Lee               Neo                          35.84        (1)                                            1:54.48      (4)                        
Jin-Yong.86 Choi         Neo                          36.92        (3)                                            2:00.19      (14)                       
Byeong-Wook Ko           A1                           40.24        (23)                                           1:59.93      (14)                       
Yeong-Ho Kim             A2                           37.90        (6)                                            1:58.03      (8)                        
Joon-Hong Lim            C1                           42.64        (29)                                           2:15.15      (33)                       
Tae-Yun Kim              D2                           41.32        (27)                                           2:09.52      (28)                       
Kook-Hyeon Do            C1                           44.72        (36)                                           2:25.69      (36)                       
Keon-Tak Kim             D2                           44.02        (32)                                           2:23.09      (35)                       
Ho-Jin Eom               Neo                          38.06        (8)                                                                                    
Kang-Ho Lee              Neo                          37.10        (4)                                                                                    
Jong-Woo Lee             Neo                                              1:12.52      (1)                        1:52.30      (2)                        
Jae-Koo Kang             Senior                                           1:15.39      (4)                        1:56.99      (7)                        
Jin-Woo.86 Lee           Neo                                              1:14.80      (3)                        1:55.16      (5)                        
Byeong-Weon Kong         B2                                               1:19.77      (13)                       2:04.43      (24)                       
Nam-Woo Kim              B2                                               1:18.33      (9)                        1:59.74      (13)                       
Sang-Oh Jeong            C1                                               1:36.11      (33)                       2:31.02      (37)                       
Yeong-Deuk Kim           B1                                               1:18.54      (10)                       2:00.80      (18)                       
Joon-Ho Choi             B1                                               1:21.47      (21)                       2:07.88      (26)                       
Jin-Woo.94 Lee           D2                                               1:32.47      (30)                       2:20.49      (34)                       
Jong-Yeol Choi           Neo                                              1:16.94      (5)                                                                
Jee-Seong Kim            C1                                               1:29.15      (27)                                                               
Hae-Yong Choi            Neo                                                                  4:27.49      (25)   2:01.46      (21)                       
Samuel (Sam-Yeol) Park   A2                                                                   4:12.37      (8)    2:02.95      (22)                       
Hong-Jin Oh              A2                                                                   4:11.91      (7)    1:59.16      (12)                       
Sang-Hyeon Jo            A2                                                                   4:13.05      (9)    2:00.26      (16)                       
Hyeong-Chang Lee         Neo                                                                  4:19.38      (19)   2:00.85      (19)                       
Dae-Il Seo               Senior                                                               4:19.02      (18)   2:00.33      (17)                       
Seung-Kwan Kim           D2                                                                   4:40.74      (31)   2:11.00      (30)                       
Seung-Kwan Oh            C2                                                                   4:37.92      (29)   2:10.21      (29)                       
Dae-Yeong Lee            B1                                                                   4:40.85      (32)   2:11.95      (31)                       
Jin-Ho Hyeon             C2                                                                   4:26.90      (24)   2:09.18      (27)                       
Hee-Ho Lee               B1                                                                   4:39.61      (30)   2:40.82      (38)                       
Kweon-Pyo Hong           B1                                                                   4:23.96      (23)   2:03.46      (23)                       
Hong-Seon Ha             B2                                                                   4:10.55      (6)    1:58.25      (10)                       
Yong-Kee Kim             D2                                                                   4:42.65      (33)   2:13.03      (32)                       
Kyeong-Rok Ryu           Neo                                                                  4:16.10      (12)   1:59.04      (11)                       
Nam-Joo Kim              Neo                                                                  4:23.84      (22)                       7:39.04      (17)   
Myeong-Seok Kim          Neo                                                                  4:05.76      (1)                        7:02.93      (3)    
Jin-Soo Song             Neo                                                                  4:06.43      (3)                        7:02.26      (2)    
Seong-Kon Hong           A2                                                                   4:10.07      (5)                        7:10.57      (6)    
Seon-Yeop Kim            Neo                                                                  4:06.98      (4)                        7:07.49      (5)    
Kyeong-Koo Jang          A1                                                                   4:06.03      (2)                        7:05.69      (4)    
Seong-Hwan Yoo           Neo                                                                  4:18.39      (15)                       7:23.68      (9)    
Jee-Min.90 Kim           B2                                                                   4:17.97      (14)                       7:25.19      (10)   
Oh-Seong Han             A1                                                                   4:17.76      (13)                       7:36.90      (16)   
Dae-Soon Kim             B1                                                                   4:15.80      (11)                       7:29.54      (12)   
Dong-Hwan Weon           B2                                                                   4:21.49      (20)                       7:31.94      (14)   
Keun-Weon Choi           Senior                                                                                                       6:53.99      (1)    
Jong-Eun Kim             C2                                                                   4:32.57      (27)                       7:44.97      (18)   
Jin-Yeong Lee            C2                                                                   4:21.73      (21)                       7:27.11      (11)   
Jin-Soo.92 Kim           C2                                                                   4:18.39      (16)                       7:29.93      (13)   
Eun-Ho Jo                B2                                                                   4:18.72      (17)                       7:50.10      (20)   
Seok-Min Park            B1                                                                   4:15.43      (10)                       7:19.05      (8)    
Jee-Soo.92 Kim           B1                                                                   4:29.51      (26)                       7:45.87      (19)   
Sang-Yeop Yeo            Neo                                                                                      1:54.43      (3)                        
Han-Seok Oh              Neo                                                                                      2:01.33      (20)   7:30.62      (14)   
Kyoo-Hyeok Lee           Senior                                                                                   1:51.77      (1)                        
Byeong-Cheol Min         A2                                                                                       1:58.04      (9)                        
Yong-Dae Kweon           Neo                                                                                                          7:13.81      (7)    

NAME                AG       100M                500M                1500M               1000M               3000M               
                             02.01.2008          02.01.2008          02.01.2008          03.01.2008          03.01.2008          
Yeon-Joo Jang       D1       11.59        (2)    47.27        (22)                       1:34.13      (19)                       
Hyeon-A Kim         D1       12.31        (5)                                                                                    
Hae-Ri Kwak         D2       11.38        (1)                                                                                    
Mee Jang            D1       12.27        (4)                                                                                    
Jee-Hyo Yoon        D2       13.82        (11)                                                                                   
Eun-Bin.96 Ko       D1       13.18        (7)                                                                                    
Se-Jin.98 Park      E1       13.33        (9)                                                                                    
Yoo-Bin Lim         B1       12.34        (6)                                                                                    
Hye-Joo Han         D2       12.12        (3)                                                                                    
Min-Jee Kim         F1       13.42        (10)                                                                                   
Kye-Yeong Kim       D2       13.27        (8)                                                                                    
Jee-Weon.0294 Lee   C1                           44.69        (16)   2:28.04      (16)   1:36.34      (22)                       
Seung-Yong Choi     Senior                       41.58        (5)                        1:25.44      (5)                        
Bo-Ra.86 Lee        Neo                          39.75        (2)                        1:21.00      (2)                        
Sang-Hwa Lee        A2                           39.74        (1)                        1:22.40      (3)                        
Seul-Lee Lee        A2                           42.35        (6)                        1:27.49      (9)                        
Jee-Min.92 Ahn      B1                           40.52        (3)                        1:24.97      (4)                        
Da-Weon Yoon        C2                           43.45        (12)                       1:28.64      (11)                       
Min-Jee Oh          Neo                          41.48        (4)                        1:25.97      (6)                        
Hyeon-Joo Cha       Neo                          42.95        (8)                        1:26.52      (8)                        
Seon-Hee.86 Yoo     Neo                          46.94        (21)                       1:40.23      (25)                       
Hee-Jee Wang        A2                                                                                                           
Min-Hee Choi        B2                           42.92        (7)                        1:29.12      (12)                       
Jee-Weon Yoon       B1                           44.06        (14)                       1:30.81      (15)                       
Seon Ryu            B1                           43.38        (11)                       1:28.60      (10)                       
Jin-A Bae           B1                           43.30        (10)                       1:26.22      (7)                        
Yeong-Joon Shim     B2                           44.42        (15)                       1:30.21      (14)                       
Song-Lee Park       A1                           46.02        (19)                       1:34.17      (20)                       
Hee-Weon Jeong      C2                           45.77        (18)                       1:33.14      (18)                       
Sa-Ra Hong          C2                           44.82        (17)                       1:32.66      (17)                       
Hyeon-Yeong Kim     D2                           43.51        (13)                       1:30.14      (13)                       
Jee-Hye.93 Park     C1                           46.51        (20)                       1:34.75      (21)                       
Bo-Yeong.81 Kim     M??                          47.35        (23)                       1:39.63      (24)                       
In-Hye.90 Choi      A1                           43.25        (9)                                            4:45.42      (7)    
Joo-Yeon.87 Lee     Neo                                              2:03.11      (1)    1:20.74      (1)                        
Yoo-Na Jee          B1                                               2:29.96      (17)   1:36.62      (23)                       
So-Yeon.85 Lee      Neo                                              2:08.72      (3)                        4:28.99      (1)    
Hye-Soo Jo          Neo                                              2:11.01      (4)                        4:34.21      (2)    
Kee-Jeong Hwang     Neo                                              2:14.26      (11)                       4:39.44      (5)    
Mee-Jin Lee         A2                                               2:17.99      (13)                       4:46.86      (9)    
A-Reum Lee          A1                                               2:13.23      (7)                        4:42.96      (6)    
Song-Lee Baek       Neo                                              2:31.62      (18)                                           
Jeong-Soo Lim       C2                                               2:13.73      (10)                       4:44.14      (7)    
Do-Yeong Park       C2                                                                                                           
Yoo-Bin Heo         Neo                                              2:13.36      (9)                        4:39.05      (4)    
Joo-Hee.92 Kim      B1                                               2:20.39      (15)                       4:53.87      (12)   
Jee-Hye Lim         B1                                               2:16.68      (12)                       4:49.36      (10)   
Hye-Jin Kim         C2                                               2:18.72      (14)                       4:52.28      (11)   
Seon-Yeong.91 Kim   B2                                               2:13.31      (8)                        4:36.07      (3)    
Hwan-Hee Jo         C1                                               2:12.38      (5)                        4:44.98      (8)    
Seon-Yeong No       A1                                                                                                           
Seung-Joo Park      B2                                               2:08.70      (2)                                            
Eun-Kyeong Choi     Neo                                              2:12.44      (6)