Competition: 44th Hokkaido Sports Boy Scouts Speed Skating Competition

Rink:
Akan (JPN)
Date:
15. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 103 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 67 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 202 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

44th Hokkaido Sports Boy Scouts Speed Skating Competition
15. - 16.01.2022
Ko Akan (JPN)

500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ousuke Tokoro         D1   JPN   50.19               PB       
2     Takumu Kobayashi      D1   JPN   52.85     +2.660    PB       
3     Shinnosuke Fukuzawa   D1   JPN   53.88     +3.690             
4     Hironari Nihei        D1   JPN   54.33     +4.140    PB       
5     Itsuki Kobata         D1   JPN   54.39     +4.200    PB       
6     Kouhei Shinmura       D1   JPN   55.13     +4.940    PB       
7     Haruki Ono            D1   JPN   58.12     +7.930    PB       
8     Touma Ueda            D1   JPN   58.24     +8.050    PB       
9     Takumi Tsuji          D1   JPN   58.89     +8.700    PB       
10    Shuuya Tachibana      D1   JPN   1:40.47   +50.280   SB       
DQ    Jou Yamazaki          D1   JPN   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ousuke Tokoro         D1   JPN   2:40.72             PB       
2     Shinnosuke Fukuzawa   D1   JPN   2:54.68   +13.960   PB       
3     Touma Ueda            D1   JPN   2:57.29   +16.570   PB       
4     Itsuki Kobata         D1   JPN   2:57.58   +16.860   PB       
5     Takumu Kobayashi      D1   JPN   3:00.57   +19.850   PB       
6     Sakito Ishio          D1   JPN   3:02.42   +21.700   PB       
DQ    Rei.10 Saito          D1   JPN   -                            



500 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ririna Miyazaki    D1   JPN   52.48               PB       
2     Nonoka Takahashi   D1   JPN   52.61     +0.130             
3     Aira Yanase        D1   JPN   53.31     +0.830    PB       
4     Mao Ukisu          D1   JPN   54.13     +1.650    PB       
5     Mao Suzuki         D1   JPN   55.34     +2.860    PB       
6     Ruka Kanazawa      D1   JPN   55.43     +2.950    PB       
7     Sakura Kawamoto    D1   JPN   56.59     +4.110    PB       
8     Runa Urayama       D1   JPN   58.35     +5.870    PB       
9     Kira Nagae         D1   JPN   58.65     +6.170    PB       
10    Yui Isobe          D1   JPN   1:40.49   +48.010   SB       
11    Yuu Fujita         D1   JPN   1:45.00   +52.520   SB       



500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hiyuuga Suzuki       D2   JPN   43.88               PB       
2     Yuya Uemura          D2   JPN   45.76     +1.880    PB       
3     Kousei Kurimura      D2   JPN   46.98     +3.100             
4     Daito Anda           D2   JPN   47.46     +3.580    SB       
5     Yuua Daiku           D2   JPN   47.90     +4.020             
6     Kenta Mima           D2   JPN   48.17     +4.290    PB       
7     Kantaro Ooyama       D2   JPN   48.29     +4.410    PB       
8     Shouta Sato          D2   JPN   49.73     +5.850    PB       
9     Kenshin Chiba        D2   JPN   50.17     +6.290             
10    Eiji Sakurai         D2   JPN   50.81     +6.930    PB       
11    Kouya Nakayama       D2   JPN   52.54     +8.660    PB       
12    Riu Kikuchi          D2   JPN   53.06     +9.180    PB       
13    Kaisei Mano          D2   JPN   53.13     +9.250    PB       
14    Yuunosuke Saito      D2   JPN   54.93     +11.050   PB       
15    Kouhei Ishigami      D2   JPN   56.22     +12.340   PB       
16    Ryouki Yutani        D2   JPN   56.91     +13.030   PB       
17    Hayato Kamibayashi   D2   JPN   58.71     +14.830   PB       
18    Yuuri Shimizu        D2   JPN   58.86     +14.980   SB       
19    Soushi Saito         D2   JPN   59.33     +15.450   PB       
20    Yuzuki Okada         D2   JPN   1:40.40   +56.520   SB       
21    Keito Matsuzaka      D2   JPN   1:40.62   +56.740   PB       
22    Haruto Matsumoto     D2   JPN   1:40.71   +56.830   SB       



1500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Yuujirou Tachibana   D2   JPN   2:26.22             PB       
2     Yuuma Kiyokawa       D2   JPN   2:36.19   +9.970    SB       
3     Daito Anda           D2   JPN   2:37.90   +11.680   PB       
4     Tomoharu Nagafuchi   D2   JPN   2:39.07   +12.850   SB       
5     Yuua Daiku           D2   JPN   2:39.72   +13.500   SB       
6     Kenshin Chiba        D2   JPN   2:40.53   +14.310   PB       
7     Kantaro Ooyama       D2   JPN   2:40.59   +14.370   PB       
8     Shouta Sato          D2   JPN   2:42.02   +15.800   PB       
9     Yuuri Shimizu        D2   JPN   2:42.34   +16.120   SB       
10    Keito Matsuzaka      D2   JPN   2:45.54   +19.320   PB       
11    Kouya Nakayama       D2   JPN   2:49.39   +23.170   PB       
12    Kaisei Mano          D2   JPN   2:57.35   +31.130   PB       
13    Ryouki Yutani        D2   JPN   3:09.99   +43.770   PB       
14    Yuunosuke Saito      D2   JPN   3:11.29   +45.070   PB       
15    Yuzuki Okada         D2   JPN   3:13.55   +47.330   PB       



500 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Rena Matsui        D2   JPN   49.11                        
2     Sana Fueki         D2   JPN   53.07     +3.960    SB       
3     Nanaka Ono         D2   JPN   53.28     +4.170    PB       
4     Kona Nakamura      D2   JPN   54.56     +5.450    PB       
5     Suzu Shiga         D2   JPN   56.49     +7.380    PB       
6     Nozomi Terashima   D2   JPN   57.75     +8.640    PB       
7     Kokomi Kitadate    D2   JPN   1:43.28   +54.170   PB       



1500 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mana Hamagishara   D2   JPN   2:39.19             PB       
2     Momoka Hashimoto   D2   JPN   2:49.32   +10.130   SB       
3     Sana Fueki         D2   JPN   2:51.53   +12.340   PB       
4     Kona Nakamura      D2   JPN   3:01.63   +22.440   PB       
5     Suzu Shiga         D2   JPN   3:28.23   +49.040   PB       
DQ    Rena Matsui        D2   JPN   -                            



500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Haruto Abe          B1   JPN   38.27                      
2     Daichi Miyasaka     B1   JPN   40.04   +1.770             
3     Hayato Tanaka       B1   JPN   42.24   +3.970             
4     Kazuki Fujita       B1   JPN   42.26   +3.990             
5     Tomoya Hirose       D2   JPN   42.94   +4.670             
6     Kanta Kojima        C1   JPN   43.89   +5.620    PB       
7     Riku Sato           B1   JPN   43.97   +5.700             
8     Koudai Matsushita   C2   JPN   44.45   +6.180             
      Tomoki Kitadate     C1   JPN   44.45   +6.180             
10    Yamato Shiga        C2   JPN   47.15   +8.880             
11    Sera Maejima        C1   JPN   47.30   +9.030    PB       
12    Hiroto Kita         C2   JPN   47.90   +9.630             
13    Aohito Chihana      C1   JPN   56.64   +18.370            



1500 meter (Men), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Daichi Miyasaka       B1   JPN   2:05.46                      
2     Haruto Abe            B1   JPN   2:06.54   +1.080    SB       
3     Tomohito Kiso         B1   JPN   2:12.53   +7.070             
4     Sora Kobayashi        B1   JPN   2:16.52   +11.060            
5     Teppei Doigami        C2   JPN   2:18.61   +13.150            
6     Souta Hikichi         B1   JPN   2:19.27   +13.810            
7     Kengo Nakamura        B1   JPN   2:19.75   +14.290            
8     Hayato Tanaka         B1   JPN   2:21.24   +15.780            
9     Shoukichi Satake      B1   JPN   2:21.81   +16.350            
10    Reiji Miyazaki        B1   JPN   2:22.62   +17.160            
11    Masahiro Kato         C1   JPN   2:23.32   +17.860            
12    Riku Sato             B1   JPN   2:24.41   +18.950            
13    Kokochika Nagafuchi   C2   JPN   2:24.45   +18.990            
14    Kanta Kojima          C1   JPN   2:24.62   +19.160            
15    Wayata Maruko         C1   JPN   2:24.84   +19.380            
16    Yuuto Takahashi       C1   JPN   2:28.17   +22.710            
17    Sera Maejima          C1   JPN   2:30.76   +25.300            
18    Yuusuke Kanazawa      C2   JPN   2:32.60   +27.140            
19    Hirofumi Komatsu      C1   JPN   2:37.69   +32.230            
20    Kouki Furusawa        C1   JPN   2:38.86   +33.400   PB       
DNS   Keigo Fueki           C2   JPN   -                            



500 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kaede Kojima      B1   JPN   43.93                     
2     Yuna Fujita       C1   JPN   48.25   +4.320            
3     Seri Suzuki       C2   JPN   48.44   +4.510            
4     Momono Watanabe   B1   JPN   50.15   +6.220            
5     Mai.08 Sato       C1   JPN   50.82   +6.890            



1500 meter (Women), 15.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Kaede Kojima         B1   JPN   2:23.58                      
2     Himeka Hashimoto     C2   JPN   2:27.07   +3.490             
3     Miyuu Fukushima      C2   JPN   2:28.26   +4.680             
4     Yuuri Nakagawa       C2   JPN   2:31.19   +7.610             
5     Ikumi Terashima      B1   JPN   2:33.73   +10.150            
6     Suzuho Terashima     B1   JPN   2:35.00   +11.420            
7     Mano Yokoyama        C1   JPN   2:35.05   +11.470            
8     Miho Hirabuki        B1   JPN   2:36.78   +13.200            
9     Mai.08 Sato          C1   JPN   2:39.79   +16.210   PB       
10    Fuku Satake          C1   JPN   2:40.64   +17.060            
11    Yuria Takahashi      C2   JPN   2:43.78   +20.200            
12    Ryouka Hamagashira   C2   JPN   2:46.59   +23.010            
13    Yuria Saito          C1   JPN   2:49.15   +25.570            



1000 meter (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hironari Nihei     D1   JPN   1:50.19             PB       
2     Kouhei Shinmura    D1   JPN   1:51.38   +1.190    PB       
3     Sakito Ishio       D1   JPN   1:52.31   +2.120    PB       
4     Rei.10 Saito       D1   JPN   1:52.66   +2.470    PB       
5     Haruki Ono         D1   JPN   2:00.26   +10.070   PB       
6     Shuuya Tachibana   D1   JPN   2:02.83   +12.640   PB       
7     Takumi Tsuji       D1   JPN   2:11.58   +21.390   PB       
8     Jou Yamazaki       D1   JPN   2:16.27   +26.080   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ririna Miyazaki   D1   JPN   1:48.35             PB       
2     Mao Ukisu         D1   JPN   1:49.85   +1.500    PB       
3     Ruka Kanazawa     D1   JPN   1:50.33   +1.980    PB       
4     Mao Suzuki        D1   JPN   1:55.58   +7.230    PB       
5     Sakura Kawamoto   D1   JPN   1:58.42   +10.070   PB       
6     Kira Nagae        D1   JPN   2:01.11   +12.760   PB       
7     Yui Isobe         D1   JPN   2:03.72   +15.370   PB       
8     Runa Urayama      D1   JPN   2:05.23   +16.880   PB       
9     Yuu Fujita        D1   JPN   2:20.71   +32.360   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Hiyuuga Suzuki       D2   JPN   1:29.34             PB       
2     Yuujirou Tachibana   D2   JPN   1:33.80   +4.460    PB       
3     Kousei Kurimura      D2   JPN   1:35.72   +6.380    PB       
4     Yuuma Kiyokawa       D2   JPN   1:36.24   +6.900    PB       
5     Yuya Uemura          D2   JPN   1:37.72   +8.380    PB       
6     Kenta Mima           D2   JPN   1:39.12   +9.780    PB       
7     Tomoharu Nagafuchi   D2   JPN   1:39.29   +9.950    PB       
8     Eiji Sakurai         D2   JPN   1:46.40   +17.060   PB       
9     Riu Kikuchi          D2   JPN   1:47.41   +18.070   PB       
10    Hayato Kamibayashi   D2   JPN   1:56.39   +27.050   PB       
11    Kouhei Ishigami      D2   JPN   1:58.76   +29.420   PB       
12    Haruto Matsumoto     D2   JPN   2:04.93   +35.590   PB       
13    Soushi Saito         D2   JPN   2:09.62   +40.280   PB       



1000 meter (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Mana Hamagishara   D2   JPN   1:40.93             PB       
2     Momoka Hashimoto   D2   JPN   1:41.77   +0.840    SB       
3     Nanaka Ono         D2   JPN   1:46.92   +5.990    PB       
4     Nozomi Terashima   D2   JPN   2:01.61   +20.680   PB       
5     Kokomi Kitadate    D2   JPN   2:06.00   +25.070   PB       



1000 meter (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sora Kobayashi      B1   JPN   1:24.37                      
2     Kazuki Fujita       B1   JPN   1:26.73   +2.360             
3     Reiji Miyazaki      B1   JPN   1:27.32   +2.950             
4     Tomoya Hirose       D2   JPN   1:30.02   +5.650             
5     Tomoki Kitadate     C1   JPN   1:32.26   +7.890             
6     Koudai Matsushita   C2   JPN   1:34.31   +9.940             
7     Zen Koike           C1   JPN   1:34.37   +10.000   PB       
8     Yamato Shiga        C2   JPN   1:37.14   +12.770            
9     Kouki Furusawa      C1   JPN   1:39.32   +14.950   PB       
10    Hiroto Kita         C2   JPN   1:39.69   +15.320            
11    Aohito Chihana      C1   JPN   1:54.73   +30.360   PB       



3000 meter (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                  AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Tomohito Kiso         B1   JPN   4:35.15                      
2     Souta Hikichi         B1   JPN   4:43.81   +8.660             
3     Teppei Doigami        C2   JPN   4:47.01   +11.860            
4     Masahiro Kato         C1   JPN   4:47.14   +11.990            
5     Shoukichi Satake      B1   JPN   4:49.91   +14.760            
6     Kokochika Nagafuchi   C2   JPN   4:54.36   +19.210            
7     Wayata Maruko         C1   JPN   4:57.42   +22.270            
8     Kengo Nakamura        B1   JPN   4:58.88   +23.730            
9     Yuuto Takahashi       C1   JPN   4:59.70   +24.550            
10    Hirofumi Komatsu      C1   JPN   5:15.37   +40.220            
11    Yuusuke Kanazawa      C2   JPN   5:18.65   +43.500            



1000 meter (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Seri Suzuki       C2   JPN   1:36.75                     
2     Yuria Takahashi   C2   JPN   1:40.42   +3.670            
3     Momono Watanabe   B1   JPN   1:44.16   +7.410            
DNS   Yuna Fujita       C1   JPN   -                           



3000 meter (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Himeka Hashimoto     C2   JPN   5:08.70                      
2     Yuuri Nakagawa       C2   JPN   5:12.53   +3.830             
3     Miyuu Fukushima      C2   JPN   5:14.86   +6.160             
4     Ikumi Terashima      B1   JPN   5:22.54   +13.840            
5     Mano Yokoyama        C1   JPN   5:22.75   +14.050            
6     Miho Hirabuki        B1   JPN   5:33.46   +24.760            
7     Yuria Saito          C1   JPN   5:35.65   +26.950   PB       
8     Ryouka Hamagashira   C2   JPN   5:41.36   +32.660            
DNS   Suzuho Terashima     B1   JPN   -                            
DQ    Fuku Satake          C1   JPN   -                            



44th Hokkaido Sports Boy Scouts Speed Skating Competition
15. - 16.01.2022
Ko Akan (JPN)

NAME                  AG   500M                        500M                               500M                               1500M                       1500M                              1500M                             1000M                       1000M                              1000M                             3000M                       
                           15.01.2022                  15.01.2022                         15.01.2022                         15.01.2022                  15.01.2022                         15.01.2022                        16.01.2022                  16.01.2022                         16.01.2022                        16.01.2022                  
                           Junior High School          Elementary School Grade 6          Elementary School Grade 5          Junior High School          Elementary School Grade 6          Elementary School Grade 5         Junior High School          Elementary School Grade 6          Elementary School Grade 5         Junior High School          
Daichi Miyasaka       B1   40.04                (2)                                                                          2:05.46              (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Haruto Abe            B1   38.27                (1)                                                                          2:06.54              (2)                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Riku Sato             B1   43.97                (7)                                                                          2:24.41              (12)                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Hayato Tanaka         B1   42.24                (3)                                                                          2:21.24              (8)                                                                                                                                                                                                      
Kanta Kojima          C1   43.89                (6)                                                                          2:24.62              (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Sera Maejima          C1   47.30                (11)                                                                         2:30.76              (17)                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Kazuki Fujita         B1   42.26                (4)                                                                                                                                                                           1:26.73              (2)                                                                                                     
Koudai Matsushita     C2   44.45                (8)                                                                                                                                                                           1:34.31              (6)                                                                                                     
Hiroto Kita           C2   47.90                (12)                                                                                                                                                                          1:39.69              (10)                                                                                                    
Tomoya Hirose         D2   42.94                (5)                                                                                                                                                                           1:30.02              (4)                                                                                                     
Tomoki Kitadate       C1   44.45                (8)                                                                                                                                                                           1:32.26              (5)                                                                                                     
Aohito Chihana        C1   56.64                (13)                                                                                                                                                                          1:54.73              (11)                                                                                                    
Yamato Shiga          C2   47.15                (10)                                                                                                                                                                          1:37.14              (8)                                                                                                     
Daito Anda            D2                               47.46                       (4)                                                                   2:37.90                     (3)                                                                                                                                                                   
Shouta Sato           D2                               49.73                       (8)                                                                   2:42.02                     (8)                                                                                                                                                                   
Yuua Daiku            D2                               47.90                       (5)                                                                   2:39.72                     (5)                                                                                                                                                                   
Yuuri Shimizu         D2                               58.86                       (18)                                                                  2:42.34                     (9)                                                                                                                                                                   
Kantaro Ooyama        D2                               48.29                       (7)                                                                   2:40.59                     (7)                                                                                                                                                                   
Kaisei Mano           D2                               53.13                       (13)                                                                  2:57.35                     (12)                                                                                                                                                                  
Ryouki Yutani         D2                               56.91                       (16)                                                                  3:09.99                     (13)                                                                                                                                                                  
Yuunosuke Saito       D2                               54.93                       (14)                                                                  3:11.29                     (14)                                                                                                                                                                  
Yuzuki Okada          D2                               1:40.40                     (20)                                                                  3:13.55                     (15)                                                                                                                                                                  
Kenshin Chiba         D2                               50.17                       (9)                                                                   2:40.53                     (6)                                                                                                                                                                   
Kouya Nakayama        D2                               52.54                       (11)                                                                  2:49.39                     (11)                                                                                                                                                                  
Keito Matsuzaka       D2                               1:40.62                     (21)                                                                  2:45.54                     (10)                                                                                                                                                                  
Hiyuuga Suzuki        D2                               43.88                       (1)                                                                                                                                                                    1:29.34                     (1)                                                                  
Kousei Kurimura       D2                               46.98                       (3)                                                                                                                                                                    1:35.72                     (3)                                                                  
Yuya Uemura           D2                               45.76                       (2)                                                                                                                                                                    1:37.72                     (5)                                                                  
Eiji Sakurai          D2                               50.81                       (10)                                                                                                                                                                   1:46.40                     (8)                                                                  
Kenta Mima            D2                               48.17                       (6)                                                                                                                                                                    1:39.12                     (6)                                                                  
Kouhei Ishigami       D2                               56.22                       (15)                                                                                                                                                                   1:58.76                     (11)                                                                 
Haruto Matsumoto      D2                               1:40.71                     (22)                                                                                                                                                                   2:04.93                     (12)                                                                 
Riu Kikuchi           D2                               53.06                       (12)                                                                                                                                                                   1:47.41                     (9)                                                                  
Hayato Kamibayashi    D2                               58.71                       (17)                                                                                                                                                                   1:56.39                     (10)                                                                 
Soushi Saito          D2                               59.33                       (19)                                                                                                                                                                   2:09.62                     (13)                                                                 
Shinnosuke Fukuzawa   D1                                                                  53.88                       (3)                                                                   2:54.68                     (2)                                                                                                                                
Ousuke Tokoro         D1                                                                  50.19                       (1)                                                                   2:40.72                     (1)                                                                                                                                
Itsuki Kobata         D1                                                                  54.39                       (5)                                                                   2:57.58                     (4)                                                                                                                                
Touma Ueda            D1                                                                  58.24                       (8)                                                                   2:57.29                     (3)                                                                                                                                
Takumu Kobayashi      D1                                                                  52.85                       (2)                                                                   3:00.57                     (5)                                                                                                                                
Kouhei Shinmura       D1                                                                  55.13                       (6)                                                                                                                                                                    1:51.38                     (2)                               
Shuuya Tachibana      D1                                                                  1:40.47                     (10)                                                                                                                                                                   2:02.83                     (6)                               
Takumi Tsuji          D1                                                                  58.89                       (9)                                                                                                                                                                    2:11.58                     (7)                               
Hironari Nihei        D1                                                                  54.33                       (4)                                                                                                                                                                    1:50.19                     (1)                               
Haruki Ono            D1                                                                  58.12                       (7)                                                                                                                                                                    2:00.26                     (5)                               
Jou Yamazaki          D1                                                                  DQ                                                                                                                                                                                                 2:16.27                     (8)                               
Reiji Miyazaki        B1                                                                                                     2:22.62              (10)                                                                        1:27.32              (3)                                                                                                     
Sora Kobayashi        B1                                                                                                     2:16.52              (4)                                                                         1:24.37              (1)                                                                                                     
Kouki Furusawa        C1                                                                                                     2:38.86              (20)                                                                        1:39.32              (9)                                                                                                     
Kengo Nakamura        B1                                                                                                     2:19.75              (7)                                                                                                                                                                          4:58.88              (8)    
Kokochika Nagafuchi   C2                                                                                                     2:24.45              (13)                                                                                                                                                                         4:54.36              (6)    
Tomohito Kiso         B1                                                                                                     2:12.53              (3)                                                                                                                                                                          4:35.15              (1)    
Souta Hikichi         B1                                                                                                     2:19.27              (6)                                                                                                                                                                          4:43.81              (2)    
Yuusuke Kanazawa      C2                                                                                                     2:32.60              (18)                                                                                                                                                                         5:18.65              (11)   
Masahiro Kato         C1                                                                                                     2:23.32              (11)                                                                                                                                                                         4:47.14              (4)    
Hirofumi Komatsu      C1                                                                                                     2:37.69              (19)                                                                                                                                                                         5:15.37              (10)   
Yuuto Takahashi       C1                                                                                                     2:28.17              (16)                                                                                                                                                                         4:59.70              (9)    
Shoukichi Satake      B1                                                                                                     2:21.81              (9)                                                                                                                                                                          4:49.91              (5)    
Teppei Doigami        C2                                                                                                     2:18.61              (5)                                                                                                                                                                          4:47.01              (3)    
Wayata Maruko         C1                                                                                                     2:24.84              (15)                                                                                                                                                                         4:57.42              (7)    
Keigo Fueki           C2                                                                                                     DNS                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Tomoharu Nagafuchi    D2                                                                                                                                 2:39.07                     (4)                                                                  1:39.29                     (7)                                                                  
Yuuma Kiyokawa        D2                                                                                                                                 2:36.19                     (2)                                                                  1:36.24                     (4)                                                                  
Yuujirou Tachibana    D2                                                                                                                                 2:26.22                     (1)                                                                  1:33.80                     (2)                                                                  
Sakito Ishio          D1                                                                                                                                                                    3:02.42                     (6)                                                                  1:52.31                     (3)                               
Rei.10 Saito          D1                                                                                                                                                                    DQ                                                                                               1:52.66                     (4)                               
Zen Koike             C1                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:34.37              (7)                                                                                                     

NAME                 AG   500M                       500M                              500M                               1500M                       1500M                             1000M                      1000M                             1000M                             3000M                      
                          15.01.2022                 15.01.2022                        15.01.2022                         15.01.2022                  15.01.2022                        16.01.2022                 16.01.2022                        16.01.2022                        16.01.2022                 
                          Junior High School         Elementary School Grade 6         Elementary School Grade 5          Junior High School          Elementary School Grade 6         Junior High School         Elementary School Grade 5         Elementary School Grade 6         Junior High School         
Mai.08 Sato          C1   50.82                (5)                                                                        2:39.79              (9)                                                                                                                                                                
Kaede Kojima         B1   43.93                (1)                                                                        2:23.58              (1)                                                                                                                                                                
Momono Watanabe      B1   50.15                (4)                                                                                                                                      1:44.16              (3)                                                                                                  
Seri Suzuki          C2   48.44                (3)                                                                                                                                      1:36.75              (1)                                                                                                  
Yuna Fujita          C1   48.25                (2)                                                                                                                                      DNS                                                                                                                       
Sana Fueki           D2                              53.07                       (2)                                                                  2:51.53                     (3)                                                                                                                             
Rena Matsui          D2                              49.11                       (1)                                                                  DQ                                                                                                                                                          
Kona Nakamura        D2                              54.56                       (4)                                                                  3:01.63                     (4)                                                                                                                             
Suzu Shiga           D2                              56.49                       (5)                                                                  3:28.23                     (5)                                                                                                                             
Nozomi Terashima     D2                              57.75                       (6)                                                                                                                                                                 2:01.61                     (4)                              
Nanaka Ono           D2                              53.28                       (3)                                                                                                                                                                 1:46.92                     (3)                              
Kokomi Kitadate      D2                              1:43.28                     (7)                                                                                                                                                                 2:06.00                     (5)                              
Mao Ukisu            D1                                                                54.13                       (4)                                                                                             1:49.85                     (2)                                                                
Sakura Kawamoto      D1                                                                56.59                       (7)                                                                                             1:58.42                     (5)                                                                
Mao Suzuki           D1                                                                55.34                       (5)                                                                                             1:55.58                     (4)                                                                
Yui Isobe            D1                                                                1:40.49                     (10)                                                                                            2:03.72                     (7)                                                                
Yuu Fujita           D1                                                                1:45.00                     (11)                                                                                            2:20.71                     (9)                                                                
Ririna Miyazaki      D1                                                                52.48                       (1)                                                                                             1:48.35                     (1)                                                                
Ruka Kanazawa        D1                                                                55.43                       (6)                                                                                             1:50.33                     (3)                                                                
Runa Urayama         D1                                                                58.35                       (8)                                                                                             2:05.23                     (8)                                                                
Kira Nagae           D1                                                                58.65                       (9)                                                                                             2:01.11                     (6)                                                                
Aira Yanase          D1                                                                53.31                       (3)                                                                                                                                                                                            
Nonoka Takahashi     D1                                                                52.61                       (2)                                                                                                                                                                                            
Yuria Takahashi      C2                                                                                                   2:43.78              (11)                                     1:40.42              (2)                                                                                                  
Miho Hirabuki        B1                                                                                                   2:36.78              (8)                                                                                                                                     5:33.46              (6)   
Himeka Hashimoto     C2                                                                                                   2:27.07              (2)                                                                                                                                     5:08.70              (1)   
Yuuri Nakagawa       C2                                                                                                   2:31.19              (4)                                                                                                                                     5:12.53              (2)   
Ikumi Terashima      B1                                                                                                   2:33.73              (5)                                                                                                                                     5:22.54              (4)   
Suzuho Terashima     B1                                                                                                   2:35.00              (6)                                                                                                                                     DNS                        
Miyuu Fukushima      C2                                                                                                   2:28.26              (3)                                                                                                                                     5:14.86              (3)   
Ryouka Hamagashira   C2                                                                                                   2:46.59              (12)                                                                                                                                    5:41.36              (8)   
Yuria Saito          C1                                                                                                   2:49.15              (13)                                                                                                                                    5:35.65              (7)   
Fuku Satake          C1                                                                                                   2:40.64              (10)                                                                                                                                    DQ                         
Mano Yokoyama        C1                                                                                                   2:35.05              (7)                                                                                                                                     5:22.75              (5)   
Mana Hamagishara     D2                                                                                                                               2:39.19                     (1)                                                                1:40.93                     (1)                              
Momoka Hashimoto     D2                                                                                                                               2:49.32                     (2)                                                                1:41.77                     (2)