Competition: Testrace

Information:
  • 61 athletes from 5 nations
  • 32 women and 29 men
  • 3 distances (1000m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 89 races

Women - 500 meter
19.10.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anni Friesinger (Senior) GER 39.39 -
2 Marion Wohlrab (M??) GER 39.91 +0.520
3 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 40.18 +0.790
4 Marieke Wijsman (Senior) NED 40.52 +1.130
5 Tijn Ponjee (M??) NED 42.05 +2.660
6 Alexandra Lipp (A1) GER 42.19 +2.800
7 Maurine Kroon (Neo) NED 42.86 +3.470
8 Brigitte Hirschbichler (Neo) GER 43.38 +3.990
9 Gabriele Hirschbichler (A1) GER 43.73 +4.340
10 Annelies van der Ploeg (A2) NED 43.79 +4.400
11 Mariska Huisman (A1) NED 44.00 +4.610
12 Paulien van Deutekom (Neo) NED 44.08 +4.690
13 Elisa Michel (B1) GER 44.45 SB +5.060
14 Jennifer Plate (C2) GER 45.23 +5.840
15 Linda Bouwens (A1) NED 45.35 +5.960
16 Andrea Wazlawik (C2) GER 45.47 +6.080
17 Britta Herlitz (C2) GER 46.00 +6.610
18 Verena Heck (C1) GER 48.61 +9.220
19 Meike Heynens (C2) NED 49.28 PB +9.890
20 Harma Berends (C2) NED 49.66 PB +10.270
21 Jenniffer Sedlak (C1) GER 49.67 +10.280
22 Marjo Zuylen (B1) NED 50.01 PB +10.620
23 Ulrike Schwan (C2) GER 50.37 SB +10.980
24 Lian van Kuijk (M35) NED 51.43 SB +12.040
25 Kaja Rosenbaum (C2) GER 51.70 +12.310
26 Annica Lambertz (C1) GER 53.91 +14.520
27 Fabienne Schumacher (C2) GER 55.08 SB +15.690
28 Lisa-Marie Pfaffenholz (C1) GER 56.64 +17.250
29 Climmy van der Burg (Neo) NED 57.35 SB +17.960
30 Michaele Mewißen (A1) GER 57.84 +18.450
31 Ilse Heynens (B2) NED 1:16.05 SB +36.660
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
19.10.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anni Friesinger (Senior) GER 1:17.74 -
2 Marion Wohlrab (M??) GER 1:20.63 +2.890
3 Yvonne Leever (M??) NED 1:21.77 +4.030
4 Tijn Ponjee (M??) NED 1:25.15 +7.410
5 Paulien van Deutekom (Neo) NED 1:27.11 +9.370
6 Britta Herlitz (C2) GER 1:34.08 +16.340
7 Verena Heck (C1) GER 1:42.47 +24.730
8 Ulrike Schwan (C2) GER 1:46.06 +28.320
9 Michaele Mewißen (A1) GER 1:52.60 +34.860
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
19.10.2001

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Valentina Jaksjina (M??) RUS 4:37.50 -
2 Alexandra Lipp (A1) GER 4:46.76 +9.260
3 Elisa Michel (B1) GER 5:30.67 +53.170
SB - Seasonal Best