Competition: Swedish Youth Single Distance Championships 2015

Rink:
Trollhättan (SWE)
Date:
17. - 18.01.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 58 athletes from 2 nations
  • 30 women and 28 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m)
  • 213 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Flickor 15-16 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
17. - 18.01.2015

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Vilma Gustafsson (B1) SWE 45.07 (1) 2:20.91 (2) 1:30.51 (2) 4:58.53 (2) 187.050 TRJ, PB -
2 Ida Hallberg (B2) SWE 45.77 (2) 2:20.67 (1) 1:30.06 (1) 4:57.79 (1) 187.322 +0.272
3 Moa Kronborg (C2) SWE 46.15 (3) 2:29.83 (3) 1:35.06 (3) 5:26.94 (3) 198.114 +11.064
4 Moa Fundell (B1) SWE 49.62 (5) 2:57.77 (5) 1:40.46 (4) 5:51.65 (4) 217.716 +30.666
5 Lina Persson (B1) SWE 52.98 (6) 2:42.92 (4) 1:45.37 (5) 5:52.57 (5) PB 218.734 PB +31.684
6 Klara Reinhold-König (B2) SWE 48.75 (4) - - - 48.750 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Flickor 13-14 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2015

PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Erika Lindgren (C2) SWE 44.08 (1) TR 2:18.19 (1) TR 1:28.50 (1) TR 134.394 -
2 Clara Forslund (C1) SWE 47.63 (2) 2:39.23 (2) 1:42.38 (2) 151.897 +17.503
3 Johanna Lindqvist (C1) SWE 52.11 (6) 2:41.24 (3) 1:45.00 (3) 158.357 +23.963
4 Katryn Dale (C1) SWE 50.74 (3) 2:45.39 (4) PB 1:48.44 (5) 160.090 +25.696
5 Emma Åkesson (C1) SWE 51.44 (4) 2:48.27 (5) 1:47.43 (4) 161.245 +26.851
6 Tova Karlsson (C1) SWE 51.83 (5) 2:53.34 (6) 1:49.50 (6) 164.360 +29.966
7 Sonja Palm (D2) SWE 54.26 (9) 2:54.50 (7) 1:52.74 (7) 168.797 +34.403
8 Julia Lyxell-Stålnacke (C2) SWE 52.60 (7) 3:03.73 (10) 1:52.93 (8) 170.309 +35.915
9 Frida Lindström (C1) SWE 53.92 (8) PB 2:59.14 (8) PB 1:55.57 (10) PB 171.419 +37.025
10 Tova Margareta Åström (D2) SWE 56.39 (10) 2:59.50 (9) 1:54.32 (9) 173.384 +38.990
11 Alice Sundström (C1) SWE 58.34 (11) - - 58.340 -
Liv Ricknell (C1) SWE 1:05.17 (12) 3:26.20 (11) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Flickor 10-12 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/300m/500m
17. - 18.01.2015

PosNameNation300m 1. Race1000m300m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Winnie Britta Hjelm (D1) SWE 32.73 (1) 1:53.87 (1) 33.34 (1) 53.60 (1) 176.605 -
2 Tina Svensson (D2) SWE 34.00 (2) 1:54.48 (2) 34.59 (2) 54.59 (2) 180.420 +3.815
3 Alva Winroth (D1) SWE 34.82 (4) 2:03.55 (5) 34.72 (3) 58.43 (4) 189.745 +13.140
4 Nadine Allard (E2) SWE 34.80 (3) 2:03.31 (4) 35.55 (4) 57.84 (3) 189.845 +13.240
5 Disa Arnell (D1) SWE 36.01 (5) 2:03.05 (3) 35.57 (5) 59.02 (6) 192.125 +15.520
6 Elin Eriksson (D2) SWE 36.55 (7) 2:05.30 (6) 36.87 (7) 58.97 (5) 195.040 +18.435
7 Clara Lönnberg (E2) SWE 36.45 (6) 2:07.92 (7) 36.34 (6) 59.85 (7) 196.600 +19.995
8 Vilma Rydh (E2) SWE 36.55 (7) 2:11.62 (9) 37.54 (8) 1:00.92 (8) 200.820 +24.215
9 Sofia Lindqvist (E2) SWE 39.43 (8) 2:12.79 (10) 39.43 (10) 1:05.36 (9) 210.615 +34.010
10 Tove Helamb (D1) SWE 46.08 (9) SB 2:46.93 (11) 44.82 (11) SB 1:16.67 (10) 251.035 +1.14.430
11 Ella Ricknell (E1) SWE 1:13.10 (11) 4:13.00 (12) 1:02.71 (12) 2:01.86 (11) 384.170 +3.27.565
Jasmijn van der Heijden (D2) NED 50.25 (10) 2:10.16 (8) 38.21 (9) DQ - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCR - Championship Record, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2015