Competition: Sverige-Cupen 5

Information:
  • 27 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 12 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 108 races

Text view of the competition results

Sverige-Cupen 5
21. - 22.01.2006
Idrottsplatsen (SWE)

Small Combination (Men), 21. - 22.01.2006

POS   NAME           AG    NAT   500M             3000M              1500M              5000M              POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Mattias Falk   M??   SWE   41.83   (1)      4:22.30   (1)      2:04.41   (1)      7:35.70   (1)      172.587                    



Sprint Combination (Men), 21. - 22.01.2006

POS   NAME                   AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE            1000M 1. RACE            500M 2. RACE            1000M 2. RACE            POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Stefan Hassel          M??   SWE   40.09          (1)      1:20.93         (1)      40.22          (1)      1:20.55         (1)      161.050                       
2     Tommy Axelsson         A1    SWE   42.25          (2)      1:26.40         (2)      42.09          (2)      1:26.20         (2)      170.640   +9.590              
3     Viktor Roos-Pehrsson   B1    SWE   47.17          (3)      1:37.18         (3)      47.64          (3)      1:35.84         (4)      191.320   +30.270             
4     Per Wallgren           C2    SWE   -                       -                        -                       1:32.88         (3)      46.440                        



Small Combination (Men), 21. - 22.01.2006

POS   NAME                     AG   NAT   500M             3000M              1500M              5000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daniel Vestman           A1   SWE   41.75   (1)      4:41.30   (2)      2:09.43   (1)      8:09.90   (3)      180.768                       
2     Rasmus Falk              A1   SWE   43.44   (2)      4:42.50   (3)      2:16.51   (3)      8:04.90   (2)      184.518   +3.750              
3     Fredrik Forsell          A1   SWE   54.70   (7)      4:36.60   (1)      2:11.90   (2)      8:03.10   (1)      193.077   +12.309             
4     Philip Wikman            B1   SWE   45.76   (3)      4:55.80   (4)      2:17.56   (4)      9:01.60   (4)      195.076   +14.308             
5     Anton Ekman              B1   SWE   49.35   (6)      5:16.70   (6)      2:30.00   (7)      9:05.10   (5)      206.645   +25.877             
6     Sebastian Andersson      B1   SWE   46.12   (4)      4:58.50   (5)      2:19.13   (5)      -                  142.247                       
7     Johan Larsson Thorsén    B2   SWE   48.56   (5)      5:18.40   (7)      2:28.80   (6)      -                  151.227                       



Sprint Combination (Women), 21. - 22.01.2006

POS   NAME               AG    NAT   500M 1. RACE              1000M 1. RACE                  500M 2. RACE              1000M 2. RACE                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sofia Albertsson   Neo   SWE   43.67          (1)   SB   1:26.20         (1)   TR, SB   43.49          (1)   SB   1:24.65         (1)   TR, SB   172.585             TR, SB    
2     Anna Hånell        M??   SWE   47.65          (2)        1:38.05         (2)            47.40          (2)        1:34.77         (2)            191.460   +18.875             



Mini Combination (Women), 21. - 22.01.2006

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   500M              1500M               1000M               3000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Marita.84 Johansson   Neo   SWE   45.90   (3)       2:16.32   (1)       1:28.66   (1)       4:50.67   (1)         184.115                       
2     Emma Andersson        Neo   SWE   45.78   (2)       2:25.76   (3)       1:29.85   (3)       5:02.93   (3)         189.781   +5.666              
3     Sara Andersson        Neo   SWE   45.68   (1)       2:28.12   (4)       1:29.54   (2)       5:09.63   (4)         191.429   +7.314    SB        
4     Emma Wallgren         A1    SWE   48.26   (5)       2:24.80   (2)       1:33.68   (4)       4:58.97   (2)         193.196   +9.081              
5     Linnea Sjöblom        B1    SWE   49.84   (8)       2:33.31   (5)       1:39.15   (6)       5:25.58   (5)         204.783   +20.668             
6     Anna Andersson        A1    SWE   49.93   (9)       2:41.15   (9)       1:38.83   (5)       5:31.17   (6)         208.257   +24.142             
7     Johanna Gudmundsson   C1    SWE   51.07   (10)      2:38.13   (7)       1:41.37   (8)       5:41.24   (9)         211.339   +27.224             
8     Emma Stark            C2    SWE   51.40   (11)      2:39.24   (8)       1:43.00   (9)       5:35.41   (7)    PB   211.883   +27.768   PB        
9     Elin Forsberg         B1    SWE   48.91   (7)       2:44.00   (10)      1:41.33   (7)       5:46.89   (10)        212.057   +27.942             
10    Louise Wisting        C1    SWE   54.43   (13)      2:46.75   (12)      1:45.22   (10)      5:37.15   (8)         218.816   +34.701             
11    Madeleine Wennberg    A2    SWE   51.64   (12)      2:44.97   (11)      1:45.42   (11)      -                     159.340                       
12    Josefin Wallin        A1    SWE   48.78   (6)       2:33.41   (6)       -                   -                     99.917                        
13    Johanna Östlund       A2    SWE   47.28   (4)       -                   -                   -                     47.280                        



Sverige-Cupen 5
21. - 22.01.2006
Idrottsplatsen (SWE)

NAME                     AG    500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M                  500M                1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1500M                 1500M               3000M                 3000M               5000M                 5000M               
                               Sprintercupen          Sprintercupen          Allroundcupen         Juniorcupen         Sprintercupen           Sprintercupen           Allroundcupen         Juniorcupen         Allroundcupen         Juniorcupen         Allroundcupen         Juniorcupen         
Stefan Hassel            M??   40.09            (1)   40.22            (1)                                             1:20.93           (1)   1:20.55           (1)                                                                                                                                 
Tommy Axelsson           A1    42.25            (2)   42.09            (2)                                             1:26.40           (2)   1:26.20           (2)                                                                                                                                 
Viktor Roos-Pehrsson     B1    47.17            (3)   47.64            (3)                                             1:37.18           (3)   1:35.84           (4)                                                                                                                                 
Per Wallgren             C2                                                                                                                    1:32.88           (3)                                                                                                                                 
Mattias Falk             M??                                                 41.83           (1)                                                                       2:04.41         (1)                       4:22.30         (1)                       7:35.70         (1)                       
Anton Ekman              B1                                                                        49.35         (6)                                                                         2:30.00       (7)                         5:16.70       (6)                         9:05.10       (5)   
Fredrik Forsell          A1                                                                        54.70         (7)                                                                         2:11.90       (2)                         4:36.60       (1)                         8:03.10       (1)   
Johan Larsson Thorsén    B2                                                                        48.56         (5)                                                                         2:28.80       (6)                         5:18.40       (7)                                             
Daniel Vestman           A1                                                                        41.75         (1)                                                                         2:09.43       (1)                         4:41.30       (2)                         8:09.90       (3)   
Rasmus Falk              A1                                                                        43.44         (2)                                                                         2:16.51       (3)                         4:42.50       (3)                         8:04.90       (2)   
Philip Wikman            B1                                                                        45.76         (3)                                                                         2:17.56       (4)                         4:55.80       (4)                         9:01.60       (4)   
Sebastian Andersson      B1                                                                        46.12         (4)                                                                         2:19.13       (5)                         4:58.50       (5)                                             

NAME                  AG    500M (1. RACE)         500M (2. RACE)         500M                   1000M (1. RACE)         1000M (2. RACE)         1000M                  1500M                  3000M                  
                            Sprintercupen          Sprintercupen          Allroundcupen          Sprintercupen           Sprintercupen           Allroundcupen          Allroundcupen          Allroundcupen          
Anna Hånell           M??   47.65            (2)   47.40            (2)                          1:38.05           (2)   1:34.77           (2)                                                                        
Sofia Albertsson      Neo   43.67            (1)   43.49            (1)                          1:26.20           (1)   1:24.65           (1)                                                                        
Sara Andersson        Neo                                                 45.68           (1)                                                    1:29.54         (2)    2:28.12         (4)    5:09.63         (4)    
Marita.84 Johansson   Neo                                                 45.90           (3)                                                    1:28.66         (1)    2:16.32         (1)    4:50.67         (1)    
Emma Andersson        Neo                                                 45.78           (2)                                                    1:29.85         (3)    2:25.76         (3)    5:02.93         (3)    
Linnea Sjöblom        B1                                                  49.84           (8)                                                    1:39.15         (6)    2:33.31         (5)    5:25.58         (5)    
Josefin Wallin        A1                                                  48.78           (6)                                                                           2:33.41         (6)                           
Johanna Östlund       A2                                                  47.28           (4)                                                                                                                         
Madeleine Wennberg    A2                                                  51.64           (12)                                                   1:45.42         (11)   2:44.97         (11)                          
Emma Wallgren         A1                                                  48.26           (5)                                                    1:33.68         (4)    2:24.80         (2)    4:58.97         (2)    
Anna Andersson        A1                                                  49.93           (9)                                                    1:38.83         (5)    2:41.15         (9)    5:31.17         (6)    
Elin Forsberg         B1                                                  48.91           (7)                                                    1:41.33         (7)    2:44.00         (10)   5:46.89         (10)   
Emma Stark            C2                                                  51.40           (11)                                                   1:43.00         (9)    2:39.24         (8)    5:35.41         (7)    
Johanna Gudmundsson   C1                                                  51.07           (10)                                                   1:41.37         (8)    2:38.13         (7)    5:41.24         (9)    
Louise Wisting        C1                                                  54.43           (13)                                                   1:45.22         (10)   2:46.75         (12)   5:37.15         (8)