Competition: 41st Aomori Junior Sprint Speed Skating Championships

Information:
  • 31 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 10 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 124 races (4x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination 175.190 Fumino Ishioka (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 170.660 Naoki Matsuoka (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 175.190 Fumino Ishioka (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 177.950 Sayre Funaba (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 180.040 Kousuke Ishioka (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 180.315 Kate Atomura (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 182.900 Ami Yoshida (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 183.705 Yuu Takehana (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 185.460 Anna Sokuo (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 185.515 Takuto Demachi (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 186.300 Emi Ninokubo (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 189.280 Suno Nishimura (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 189.565 Mizuki Sakashita (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 190.460 Yuma Kimura (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 193.090 Daiki Fujihara (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 194.685 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 197.835 Kozue Murakami (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 199.350 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 200.595 Riko Koizumi (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 202.165 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 203.615 Yuusei Atomura (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 208.720 Chiemi Abe (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 209.605 Kanami Shirakawa (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 210.510 Mizuki Sasaki (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 222.685 Ousuke Takeuchi (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 229.920 Mako Kubo (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 230.855 Yuuha Maeda (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 235.995 Nodoka Isojima (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint Combination 244.055 Mao Wada (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
500 meter 44.25 Sayre Funaba (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 44.36 Kate Atomura (D2) 10.01.2022
500 meter 45.12 Takuto Demachi (D2) 10.01.2022
500 meter 45.77 Ami Yoshida (C2) 09.01.2022
500 meter 46.65 Mizuki Sakashita (D1) 09.01.2022
500 meter 46.74 Mako Kitamura (D1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 47.17 Suno Nishimura (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 47.66 Yuma Kimura (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 48.98 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 49.66 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09.01.2022
500 meter 49.90 Riko Koizumi (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 57.18 Hina Ibata (D1) 09.01.2022
500 meter 1:00.29 Mao Wada (E2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.41 Sayre Funaba (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.47 Ami Yoshida (C2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.90 Takuto Demachi (D2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.28 Emi Ninokubo (D2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.14 Daiki Fujihara (D1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.62 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09.01.2022
1000 meter 1:39.27 Riko Koizumi (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.93 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:54.86 Yuuha Maeda (D1) 09.01.2022
1000 meter 1:57.74 Nodoka Isojima (E2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 2:13.10 Hina Ibata (D1) 09.01.2022
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 44.25 Sayre Funaba (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 44.36 Kate Atomura (D2) 10.01.2022
500 meter 45.12 Takuto Demachi (D2) 10.01.2022
500 meter 45.77 Ami Yoshida (C2) 09.01.2022
500 meter 46.65 Mizuki Sakashita (D1) 09.01.2022
500 meter 46.74 Mako Kitamura (D1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 47.17 Suno Nishimura (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 47.66 Yuma Kimura (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 48.98 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 49.66 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09.01.2022
500 meter 49.90 Riko Koizumi (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 51.51 Chiemi Abe (C1) 10.01.2022
500 meter 57.18 Hina Ibata (D1) 09.01.2022
500 meter 1:00.29 Mao Wada (E2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:28.41 Sayre Funaba (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:30.47 Ami Yoshida (C2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.90 Takuto Demachi (D2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:34.28 Emi Ninokubo (D2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.14 Daiki Fujihara (D1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:38.62 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09.01.2022
1000 meter 1:39.27 Riko Koizumi (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:42.93 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 1:54.86 Yuuha Maeda (D1) 09.01.2022
1000 meter 1:57.74 Nodoka Isojima (E2) 10.01.2022
1000 meter 2:13.10 Hina Ibata (D1) 09.01.2022
Sprint combination 170.660 Naoki Matsuoka (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 175.190 Fumino Ishioka (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 177.950 Sayre Funaba (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 180.040 Kousuke Ishioka (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 180.315 Kate Atomura (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 182.900 Ami Yoshida (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 183.705 Yuu Takehana (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 185.460 Anna Sokuo (C2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 185.515 Takuto Demachi (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 186.300 Emi Ninokubo (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 189.280 Suno Nishimura (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 189.565 Mizuki Sakashita (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 190.460 Yuma Kimura (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 193.090 Daiki Fujihara (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 194.685 Sae Ninokubo (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 197.835 Kozue Murakami (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 199.350 Aika Toyokawa (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 200.595 Riko Koizumi (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 202.165 Tetsuya Sakamoto (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 203.615 Yuusei Atomura (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 208.720 Chiemi Abe (C1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 209.605 Kanami Shirakawa (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 210.510 Mizuki Sasaki (D2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 222.685 Ousuke Takeuchi (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 229.920 Mako Kubo (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 230.855 Yuuha Maeda (D1) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 235.995 Nodoka Isojima (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Sprint combination 244.055 Mao Wada (E2) 09. - 10.01.2022
Last Update: 14.08.2022