Competition: Speed Skating Qualification Competition Of The 14th Winter Games

Information:
  • 393 athletes from 1 nation
  • 162 women and 231 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 949 races (27x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
26.10.2019

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fu Xu (Senior) CHN 1:11.22 TR -
2 Xingguang Ma (Senior) CHN 1:11.23 +0.010
3 An.92 Liu (Senior) CHN 1:11.33 +0.110
4 Yutong Xu (Senior) CHN 1:11.74 +0.520
5 Changsen Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:11.79 PB +0.570
6 Xuefeng Li (Senior) CHN 1:11.91 SB +0.690
7 Xuanjun Wang (Neo) CHN 1:12.06 +0.840
8 Rui.99 Wang (Neo) CHN 1:12.42 +1.200
9 Chuang.96 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:12.42 +1.200
10 Menglin Liu (Senior) CHN 1:12.52 SB +1.300
11 Haonan Du (Neo) CHN 1:12.61 +1.390
12 Yuan.98 Yue (Neo) CHN 1:12.68 +1.460
13 Yanzhe Li (Neo) CHN 1:12.69 SB +1.470
14 Chenglong Xu (Senior) CHN 1:12.69 +1.470
15 Yang.99 Yu (Neo) CHN 1:12.74 +1.520
16 Lei Han (Senior) CHN 1:12.83 SB +1.610
17 Tianze Mao (Neo) CHN 1:12.86 +1.640
18 Zhaoyu Zhu (Neo) CHN 1:12.93 +1.710
19 Zhipeng Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:13.04 PB +1.820
20 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:13.05 SB +1.830
21 Jiaxuan Xie (Senior) CHN 1:13.11 +1.890
22 Sixing Chen (Senior) CHN 1:13.47 SB +2.250
23 Yanfei Gao (Neo) CHN 1:13.56 +2.340
24 Hongliang Gao (Neo) CHN 1:13.59 SB +2.370
25 Xin Sun (Neo) CHN 1:13.63 SB +2.410
26 Jiaqi Yin (Neo) CHN 1:13.75 SB +2.530
27 Yuelin Jiang (B2) CHN 1:13.77 TRJ, PB +2.550
28 Hongqiang Zhang (Neo) CHN 1:13.84 +2.620
Hongshui Pan (Neo) CHN 1:13.84 SB +2.620
30 Yingjie Zhou (Neo) CHN 1:13.86 PB +2.640
31 Fan.96 Yang (Neo) CHN 1:13.87 +2.650
32 Yu.93 Tian (Senior) CHN 1:14.15 +2.930
33 Zixun Sun (Neo) CHN 1:14.16 PB +2.940
34 Zhengyang Wang (B1) CHN 1:14.17 PB +2.950
35 Ji Gao (Neo) CHN 1:14.18 PB +2.960
36 Haolun Li (Neo) CHN 1:14.18 +2.960
37 Xiaolong Sui (Neo) CHN 1:14.25 +3.030
38 Jiajun Tong (A2) CHN 1:14.37 PB +3.150
39 Fengzhao Yang (C2) CHN 1:14.91 PB +3.690
40 Yekeben Alayi (Neo) CHN 1:15.12 +3.900
41 Bochen Cong (Senior) CHN 1:15.18 +3.960
42 Lei.99 Zhao (Neo) CHN 1:15.21 +3.990
43 Senze Wang (Neo) CHN 1:15.26 +4.040
44 Siyang Ding (Senior) CHN 1:15.34 SB +4.120
45 Mengran Yang (Neo) CHN 1:15.56 SB +4.340
46 Jianan Liu (Senior) CHN 1:15.57 SB +4.350
47 Youzhi Jiang (Senior) CHN 1:15.58 PB +4.360
48 Shunri Jin (Neo) CHN 1:15.90 SB +4.680
49 Jinfei Liu (C2) CHN 1:15.92 +4.700
50 Tiandi Bai (Neo) CHN 1:16.45 SB +5.230
51 Hang Shang (A1) CHN 1:16.52 PB +5.300
52 Jiawei Yan (Neo) CHN 1:16.65 SB +5.430
53 Ye Wang (A2) CHN 1:16.66 PB +5.440
54 Junda Li (Neo) CHN 1:16.71 +5.490
55 Song Guo (Neo) CHN 1:16.76 PB +5.540
56 Chunsheng Liu (A1) CHN 1:16.97 +5.750
57 Shuxin Wu (A2) CHN 1:17.01 SB +5.790
58 Yanpeng Zhang (B1) CHN 1:17.10 +5.880
59 Kepeng Xue (B1) CHN 1:17.13 PB +5.910
60 Jian Guo (C2) CHN 1:17.39 PB +6.170
61 Jiawei Cao (B1) CHN 1:17.84 PB +6.620
62 Ao Liu (Neo) CHN 1:18.01 +6.790
63 Jitao Jin (C2) CHN 1:18.98 PB +7.760
64 Yichen Sun (Neo) CHN 1:19.04 +7.820
65 Qiwen Zhu (C2) CHN 1:19.11 PB +7.890
66 Dongyu.04 Zhang (C2) CHN 1:19.16 PB +7.940
67 Longshuai Li (C2) CHN 1:19.30 PB +8.080
68 Wenjie Jiao (C2) CHN 1:19.85 +8.630
DQ Yuxin.99 Duan (Neo) CHN DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best