Competition: Sandefjordløpet Women

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 396 athletes from 5 nations
  • 133 women and 263 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 1080 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 - 500 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Vatn (E2) NOR 52.00 -
2 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) NOR 53.80 SB +1.800
3 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) NOR 54.00 SB +2.000
4 Rannei Skaali (E2) NOR 55.70 +3.700
5 Merethe Tvedt (E2) NOR 58.80 +6.800
6 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (E2) NOR 59.20 +7.200
7 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) NOR 1:02.30 +10.300
8 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) NOR 1:02.70 SB +10.700
9 Camilla Lund (E2) NOR 1:04.60 SB +12.600
10 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) NOR 1:05.90 +13.900
11 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) NOR 1:10.40 +18.400
12 Ida Sanderud (E1) NOR 1:11.10 SB +19.100
13 May Helen Hansson (E1) NOR 1:14.30 +22.300
DNS Otilie Strøm (E2) NOR DNS -
DNS Stine Strøm (E1) NOR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 - 400 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) NOR 43.40 -
2 Malin Wangen Evjevik (E2) NOR 46.10 +2.700
3 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) NOR 48.20 +4.800
4 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) NOR 53.70 +10.300
5 Ida Sofie Scheie (E2) NOR 55.00 +11.600
6 Katja Jonassen (E2) NOR 59.00 +15.600
7 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) NOR 1:04.80 +21.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutter - 100 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Lilløy Bruun (F2) NOR 13.20 NRJ -
2 Malin Hansen (E1) NOR 14.90 +1.700
3 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (E1) NOR 15.10 PB +1.900
4 Tuva Tveit (F2) NOR 15.50 +2.300
5 Aina Kolobekken (F2) NOR 16.00 +2.800
6 Nora Frøshaug (F1) NOR 16.20 PB +3.000
7 Stine Sjøberg (F2) NOR 16.30 +3.100
Birgit Eide (F1) NOR 16.30 SB +3.100
9 Julie Clausen (F2) NOR 16.80 +3.600
10 Ingvild Nyheim (E1) NOR 17.10 SB +3.900
Anna Mjøen Holstad (F1) NOR 17.10 SB +3.900
12 Amalie Reistad Fredriksen (F1) NOR 17.20 SB +4.000
13 Hedda Albertine Hubertz (F1) NOR 17.90 SB +4.700
14 Ingeborg Winther Storler (F1) NOR 18.10 SB +4.900
15 Gina Granli (F2) NOR 18.40 +5.200
16 Anette Oseth (E1) NOR 20.80 +7.600
Vilde Dvergsdal (E1) NOR 20.80 PB +7.600
18 Brynhild Resell Igland (F2) NOR 22.30 PB +9.100
19 Synne Moen Bredalslien (F1) NOR 23.80 +10.600
20 Alise Hellem (F1) NOR 24.70 SB +11.500
21 Karianne Scheie (F1) NOR 24.70 SB +11.500
22 Louise Bjertnes (F1) NOR 1:11.00 +57.800
DNS Else Merete Omsland (E1) NOR DNS -
DNS Lene Hoberg (F1) NOR DNS -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Guests - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) NOR 1:30.01 -
2 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 1:30.07 +0.060
3 Wibeke van Megen (A1) NOR 1:34.19 +4.180
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Guests - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) NOR 4:57.52 -
2 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 5:03.82 SB +6.300
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jenny Mathilde Nordby (B1) NOR 1:27.07 -
2 Lise Hoberg (B2) NOR 1:31.12 +4.050
3 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (B2) NOR 1:31.45 SB +4.380
4 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (B1) NOR 1:32.07 SB +5.000
5 Siri Moseng Reiersen (B1) NOR 1:32.27 +5.200
6 Marit Holtet (B1) NOR 1:32.89 +5.820
7 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 1:32.95 SB +5.880
8 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) NOR 1:36.44 PB +9.370
9 Mathea Wasvik (B1) NOR 1:37.29 SB +10.220
10 Nina Cecilie Tofastrud (B1) NOR 1:39.28 +12.210
11 May-Britt Sjønsti (B1) NOR 1:42.16 PB +15.090
12 Ida Kathrine Fossehagen (B1) NOR 1:42.62 +15.550
13 Mari Verling (B1) NOR 1:42.82 +15.750
14 Linn Meland (B1) NOR 1:43.97 +16.900
15 Julie Veimoen (B1) NOR 1:49.93 PB +22.860
DNS Ida Kvikstad Skoglund (B1) NOR DNS -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marthe Skaali (B1) NOR 4:46.03 -
2 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) NOR 4:56.11 +10.080
3 Ida Hope (B1) NOR 4:57.86 +11.830
4 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (B2) NOR 4:59.56 +13.530
5 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) NOR 5:06.67 +20.640
6 Marit Holtet (B1) NOR 5:12.73 +26.700
7 Sunniva Tofte (B1) NOR 5:20.85 +34.820
8 Karina Rundtom From (B1) NOR 5:30.43 +44.400
9 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) NOR 5:32.39 SB +46.360
10 Anne-Berit Knudsen (B1) NOR 5:36.04 +50.010
11 Ingrid Eide (B2) NOR 5:55.06 +1.09.030
12 Jeanette Karlsen (B1) NOR 6:00.21 +1.14.180
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 1:29.30 -
2 Connie Fillinger Hovde (C1) NOR 1:30.50 +1.200
3 Kristine Ramskjær (C2) NOR 1:31.51 +2.210
4 Hanne Verling (C1) NOR 1:34.97 +5.670
5 Hege Bøkko (C1) NOR 1:35.03 +5.730
6 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) NOR 1:39.98 SB +10.680
7 Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (C1) NOR 1:42.46 +13.160
8 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (C1) NOR 1:42.86 +13.560
9 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (C2) NOR 1:42.96 +13.660
10 Anne Lise Bergum (C1) NOR 1:44.07 SB +14.770
11 Suzanne van Megen (C1) NOR 1:44.33 +15.030
12 Mari Grøsland (C1) NOR 1:45.69 SB +16.390
13 Cecilie Larsen (C1) NOR 1:50.78 SB +21.480
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) NOR 4:43.47 NRJ -
2 Ida Njåtun (C2) NOR 4:46.57 SB +3.100
3 Kine Hasle (C2) NOR 4:54.59 PB +11.120
4 Hanne Haugland (C1) NOR 4:59.68 SB +16.210
5 Line Moen Bredalslien (C2) NOR 5:05.99 SB +22.520
6 Marianne Grue Mælen (C2) NOR 5:09.75 SB +26.280
7 Julie Hessevik (C2) NOR 5:09.94 SB +26.470
8 Line Hoberg (C1) NOR 5:15.11 SB +31.640
9 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (C2) NOR 5:19.97 SB +36.500
10 Karen Skaali (C1) NOR 5:21.50 SB +38.030
11 Brita Tønne (C2) NOR 5:22.63 SB +39.160
DNF Christine Foldvik Steinnes (C2) NOR DNF -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (D2) NOR 50.82 SB -
2 Therese Wiig (D2) NOR 52.07 +1.250
3 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 53.34 +2.520
4 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (D2) NOR 56.24 +5.420
5 Nora Knutsen Aarøi (D2) NOR 57.63 SB +6.810
6 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (D2) NOR 1:01.66 SB +10.840
7 Christine Holm (D2) NOR 1:11.46 +20.640
DNS Margrete Anastasia Ytregård (D2) NOR DNS -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lina Rognstad (D2) NOR 2:29.16 SB -
2 Victoria Løvstad (D2) NOR 2:34.21 +5.050
3 Maiken Nervik (D2) NOR 2:34.29 +5.130
4 Marita Kolobekken (D2) NOR 2:48.87 +19.710
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elise Botngård (D1) NOR 54.47 -
2 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (D1) NOR 54.73 +0.260
3 Stine Sagen Johansen (D1) NOR 56.79 +2.320
4 Anne Gulbrandsen (D1) NOR 57.13 +2.660
5 Marlene Bjørnsen (D1) NOR 1:01.12 +6.650
6 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (D1) NOR 1:08.70 +14.230
7 Mina Scheie (D1) NOR 1:11.41 +16.940
8 Kristin Akselsen (D1) NOR 1:12.37 SB +17.900
9 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) NOR 1:12.61 +18.140
10 Ingrid Kristiansen (D1) NOR 1:24.12 +29.650
11 Ida Rabben Trælnes (D1) NOR 1:36.20 +41.730
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ingvild Hellem (D1) NOR 2:27.63 SB -
2 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (D1) GER 2:46.64 SB +19.010
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Vatn (E2) NOR 52.15 -
2 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) NOR 53.54 SB +1.390
3 Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) NOR 54.21 +2.060
4 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) NOR 54.68 +2.530
5 Merethe Tvedt (E2) NOR 55.15 SB +3.000
6 Rannei Skaali (E2) NOR 55.39 SB +3.240
7 Malin Wangen Evjevik (E2) NOR 56.48 +4.330
8 Otilie Strøm (E2) NOR 57.97 SB +5.820
9 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) NOR 58.73 SB +6.580
10 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (E2) NOR 59.18 +7.030
11 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) NOR 1:00.59 SB +8.440
12 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) NOR 1:02.97 +10.820
13 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) NOR 1:03.29 PB +11.140
14 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) NOR 1:03.82 SB +11.670
15 May Helen Hansson (E1) NOR 1:04.12 SB +11.970
16 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) NOR 1:04.62 +12.470
17 Camilla Lund (E2) NOR 1:04.70 +12.550
18 Sara Emilie Trøftbråten (E2) NOR 1:05.16 +13.010
19 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) NOR 1:07.38 PB +15.230
20 Stine Strøm (E1) NOR 1:08.04 SB +15.890
21 Ida Sofie Scheie (E2) NOR 1:10.24 +18.090
22 Katja Jonassen (E2) NOR 1:12.48 SB +20.330
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Vatn (E2) NOR 42.14 -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) NOR 43.02 +0.880
3 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) NOR 43.36 +1.220
4 Rannei Skaali (E2) NOR 45.19 +3.050
5 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) NOR 45.28 +3.140
6 Malin Wangen Evjevik (E2) NOR 45.49 +3.350
7 Merethe Tvedt (E2) NOR 45.71 +3.570
8 Otilie Strøm (E2) NOR 47.66 +5.520
9 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) NOR 48.12 +5.980
10 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) NOR 49.00 +6.860
11 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (E2) NOR 49.02 +6.880
12 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) NOR 52.39 +10.250
13 May Helen Hansson (E1) NOR 53.37 +11.230
14 Camilla Lund (E2) NOR 53.76 +11.620
15 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) NOR 53.80 +11.660
16 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) NOR 54.63 +12.490
17 Sara Emilie Trøftbråten (E2) NOR 54.76 +12.620
18 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) NOR 54.91 +12.770
19 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) NOR 55.25 +13.110
20 Stine Strøm (E1) NOR 57.38 +15.240
21 Ida Sofie Scheie (E2) NOR 57.65 +15.510
22 Katja Jonassen (E2) NOR 1:00.79 +18.650
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutter - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Lilløy Bruun (F2) NOR 45.66 -
2 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (E1) NOR 51.87 +6.210
3 Malin Hansen (E1) NOR 52.49 +6.830
4 Tuva Tveit (F2) NOR 56.00 +10.340
5 Ingvild Nyheim (E1) NOR 57.75 +12.090
6 Camilla Wangen Evjevik (F1) NOR 1:01.23 +15.570
7 Aina Kolobekken (F2) NOR 1:01.80 +16.140
8 Stine Sjøberg (F2) NOR 1:03.89 +18.230
9 Anna Mjøen Holstad (F1) NOR 1:07.00 +21.340
10 Julie Clausen (F2) NOR 1:08.17 +22.510
11 Ingeborg Winther Storler (F1) NOR 1:09.69 +24.030
12 Birgit Eide (F1) NOR 1:11.08 +25.420
13 Nora Frøshaug (F1) NOR 1:11.50 +25.840
14 Amalie Reistad Fredriksen (F1) NOR 1:11.72 +26.060
15 Hedda Albertine Hubertz (F1) NOR 1:17.40 +31.740
16 Brynhild Resell Igland (F2) NOR 1:18.40 +32.740
17 Vilde Dvergsdal (E1) NOR 1:18.84 +33.180
18 Anette Oseth (E1) NOR 1:26.43 +40.770
19 Synne Moen Bredalslien (F1) NOR 1:57.81 +1.12.150
DNS Else Merete Omsland (E1) NOR DNS -
DNS Lene Hoberg (F1) NOR DNS -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Marthe Skaali (B1) NOR 44.64 (3) SB 2:15.21 (1) 89.710 -
2 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (B1) NOR 45.01 (5) SB 2:20.43 (3) 91.820 +2.110
3 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (B2) NOR 45.34 (6) 2:20.17 (2) 92.063 +2.353
4 Ida Hope (B1) NOR 45.72 (8) 2:20.93 (4) 92.696 +2.986
5 Lise Hoberg (B2) NOR 44.97 (4) 2:23.28 (8) 92.730 +3.020
6 Siri Moseng Reiersen (B1) NOR 44.44 (2) 2:24.94 (10) 92.753 +3.043
7 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (B2) NOR 45.48 (7) SB 2:22.85 (6) 93.096 +3.386
8 Marit Holtet (B1) NOR 46.40 (11) SB 2:22.90 (7) 94.033 +4.323
9 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 46.36 (10) SB 2:24.22 (9) 94.433 +4.723
10 Mathea Wasvik (B1) NOR 48.55 (16) SB 2:28.11 (11) SB 97.920 +8.210
11 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) NOR 48.17 (13) PB 2:31.18 (12) PB 98.563 +8.853
12 Karina Rundtom From (B1) NOR 48.31 (14) 2:33.43 (13) SB 99.453 +9.743
13 Jenny Mathilde Nordby (B1) NOR 43.77 (1) 2:47.83 (23) 99.713 +10.003
14 Nina Cecilie Tofastrud (B1) NOR 48.50 (15) 2:34.12 (14) 99.873 +10.163
15 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) NOR 46.06 (9) SB 2:41.89 (19) 100.023 +10.313
16 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) NOR 50.29 (19) SB 2:38.15 (16) SB 103.006 +13.296
17 Ingrid Eide (B2) NOR 48.57 (17) PB 2:44.18 (22) 103.296 +13.586
18 Sunniva Tofte (B1) NOR 46.44 (12) SB 2:52.12 (25) 103.813 +14.103
19 Jeanette Karlsen (B1) NOR 49.34 (18) 2:43.70 (21) SB 103.906 +14.196
20 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) NOR 56.48 (24) 2:22.51 (5) PB 103.983 +14.273
21 Anne-Berit Knudsen (B1) NOR 50.51 (20) 2:41.28 (18) 104.270 +14.560
22 May-Britt Sjønsti (B1) NOR 51.15 (21) 2:39.45 (17) 104.300 +14.590
23 Linn Meland (B1) NOR 52.59 (22) 2:42.41 (20) 106.726 +17.016
24 Julie Veimoen (B1) NOR 53.96 (23) PB 2:51.27 (24) PB 111.050 +21.340
25 Mari Verling (B1) NOR 1:06.99 (25) 2:37.95 (15) 119.640 +29.930
26 Ida Kathrine Fossehagen (B1) NOR 1:07.46 (26) 2:52.28 (26) 124.886 +35.176
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (C2) NOR 43.99 (1) 2:14.42 (1) 88.796 -
2 Kine Hasle (C2) NOR 45.57 (6) 2:17.49 (2) 91.400 +2.604
3 Hanne Haugland (C1) NOR 44.96 (2) 2:19.61 (4) 91.496 +2.700
4 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) NOR 45.77 (7) 2:18.11 (3) 91.806 +3.010
5 Kristine Ramskjær (C2) NOR 45.37 (3) 2:20.25 (5) 92.120 +3.324
6 Connie Fillinger Hovde (C1) NOR 45.41 (4) 2:22.52 (7) 92.916 +4.120
7 Marianne Grue Mælen (C2) NOR 45.45 (5) SB 2:24.46 (10) 93.603 +4.807
8 Hege Bøkko (C1) NOR 46.01 (8) SB 2:24.13 (9) SB 94.053 +5.257
9 Line Moen Bredalslien (C2) NOR 46.64 (9) SB 2:23.95 (8) 94.623 +5.827
10 Line Hoberg (C1) NOR 47.34 (10) SB 2:26.33 (11) SB 96.116 +7.320
11 Hanne Verling (C1) NOR 47.38 (11) 2:29.93 (12) 97.356 +8.560
12 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (C2) NOR 48.12 (13) 2:33.32 (15) 99.226 +10.430
13 Julie Hessevik (C2) NOR 47.90 (12) SB 2:34.95 (18) 99.550 +10.754
14 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) NOR 48.67 (14) 2:34.44 (17) PB 100.150 +11.354
15 Christine Foldvik Steinnes (C2) NOR 49.91 (17) 2:31.02 (13) 100.250 +11.454
16 Karen Skaali (C1) NOR 49.83 (16) SB 2:32.07 (14) SB 100.520 +11.724
17 Brita Tønne (C2) NOR 50.67 (19) SB 2:34.23 (16) SB 102.080 +13.284
18 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (C1) NOR 49.25 (15) SB 2:40.13 (21) 102.626 +13.830
19 Suzanne van Megen (C1) NOR 50.54 (18) 2:39.46 (20) 103.693 +14.897
20 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (C2) NOR 51.40 (21) 2:38.21 (19) SB 104.136 +15.340
21 Anne Lise Bergum (C1) NOR 51.30 (20) SB 2:42.61 (22) 105.503 +16.707
22 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 59.53 (23) 2:20.78 (6) PB 106.456 +17.660
23 Cecilie Larsen (C1) NOR 56.58 (22) SB 2:55.52 (24) SB 115.086 +26.290
24 Mari Grøsland (C1) NOR 1:05.29 (24) 2:43.18 (23) 119.683 +30.887
Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (C1) NOR 1:12.65 (25) - - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Guests , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) NOR 44.70 (3) PB 2:17.76 (1) SB 90.620 -
2 Tina Mengkroken (A1) NOR 45.58 (4) 2:18.34 (2) PB 91.693 +1.073
3 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) NOR 44.32 (2) SB 2:22.25 (3) 91.736 +1.116
4 Wibeke van Megen (A1) NOR 46.00 (5) 2:27.48 (4) 95.160 +4.540
Bjørg Eva Jensen (M45) NOR DNF - - -
Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 46.09 (6) DNS - -
Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 43.54 (1) - - -
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Ingvild Hellem (D1) NOR 46.61 (1) 1:36.75 (1) 94.985 -
2 Anne Gulbrandsen (D1) NOR 51.53 (2) 1:46.71 (2) SB 104.885 +9.900
3 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (D1) GER 55.05 (4) 1:50.01 (3) 110.055 +15.070
4 Elise Botngård (D1) NOR 53.86 (3) SB 1:53.93 (5) SB 110.825 +15.840
5 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (D1) NOR 56.19 (5) 1:50.73 (4) SB 111.555 +16.570
6 Marlene Bjørnsen (D1) NOR 1:01.03 (7) SB 2:07.27 (6) SB 124.665 +29.680
7 Stine Sagen Johansen (D1) NOR 56.54 (6) SB 2:22.43 (9) 127.755 +32.770
8 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) NOR 1:05.70 (8) PB 2:19.29 (7) PB 135.345 +40.360
9 Mina Scheie (D1) NOR 1:09.01 (10) PB 2:19.61 (8) PB 138.815 +43.830
10 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (D1) NOR 1:08.20 (9) SB 2:24.79 (10) SB 140.595 +45.610
11 Kristin Akselsen (D1) NOR 1:13.19 (11) 2:41.88 (12) SB 154.130 +59.145
12 Ida Rabben Trælnes (D1) NOR 1:19.98 (12) SB 2:36.92 (11) SB 158.440 +1.03.455
13 Ingrid Kristiansen (D1) NOR 1:22.48 (13) SB 3:56.14 (13) SB 200.550 +1.45.565
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Lina Rognstad (D2) NOR 48.67 (1) 1:37.17 (1) SB 97.255 -
2 Maiken Nervik (D2) NOR 49.97 (3) 1:38.95 (2) SB 99.445 +2.190
3 Victoria Løvstad (D2) NOR 51.72 (5) 1:41.87 (3) 102.655 +5.400
4 Therese Wiig (D2) NOR 50.94 (4) PB 1:47.10 (7) 104.490 +7.235
5 Linn Kristin Aasheim (D2) NOR 52.64 (8) 1:45.46 (5) 105.370 +8.115
6 Marita Kolobekken (D2) NOR 52.18 (6) 1:46.65 (6) 105.505 +8.250
7 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 52.57 (7) SB 1:47.38 (8) SB 106.260 +9.005
8 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (D2) NOR 58.59 (10) 1:43.54 (4) SB 110.360 +13.105
9 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (D2) NOR 55.48 (9) 2:03.45 (9) SB 117.205 +19.950
10 Christine Holm (D2) NOR 1:02.49 (11) SB 2:08.18 (11) SB 126.580 +29.325
11 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (D2) NOR 1:13.46 (12) 2:07.64 (10) SB 137.280 +40.025
DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.01.2006

Single Day 2 - 22.01.2006

Samalogs 21. - 22.01.2006