Competition: Sandefjordløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 396 athletes from 5 nations
  • 133 women and 263 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 1080 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:15.96 John Arthur Olafsen (M45) 22.01.2006
Last Update: 08.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.20 Martine Lilløy Bruun (F2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:08.52 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (D2) 22.01.2006
Last Update: 08.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:17.35 Tobias Stokke (C2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 1:59.84 Tobias Stokke (C2) 21.01.2006
3000 meter 4:28.52 Mattias Lindbohm (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:43.47 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) 22.01.2006
Last Update: 08.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:49.93 Julie Veimoen (B1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.74 Martin Holtet (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.70 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.59 Tor André Ødegaard (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.52 Andreas Møgster (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:09.86 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:08.93 Eirik Hope (Neo) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:02.26 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:00.83 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:52.36 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:14.33 Johannes Wastvedt (A1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:48.56 Henning Eidsheim (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:47.32 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:45.72 Simen Nykås (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.73 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.16 May-Britt Sjønsti (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:36.44 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.03 Ottar Hope (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:28.80 Vegard Hope (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:26.52 Martin Holtet (B1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:34.44 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) 21.01.2006
3000 meter 5:17.21 Eskil Hovland (B1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:03.93 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:54.59 Kine Hasle (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:53.95 Mats Thoen Knutsen (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:29.85 Mats.90 Andersson (C2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 3:06.85 Tobias Frøshaug (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:51.27 Julie Veimoen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:44.68 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:39.06 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:23.44 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:31.18 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:28.78 Eskil Hovland (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:22.51 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:21.95 Andreas Borcherding (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:20.78 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:19.61 Mina Scheie (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:19.29 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:18.34 Tina Mengkroken (A1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.40 Simon Holm (F2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.70 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.19 Andreas Borcherding (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.87 Martin Holtet (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.80 Espen Bergø (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.31 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 22.30 Brynhild Resell Igland (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 20.80 Vilde Dvergsdal (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 18.40 Gina Granli (F2) Bo Kok Fredriksen (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.00 Johan Møller Bergli (F1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.60 Ottar Hope (D1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.20 Nora Frøshaug (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.10 Jonas Kok Fredriksen (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.90 David Oseth (E2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.50 Tuva Tveit (F2) Jon Steinar Sivertsen (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.10 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.60 Jonatan Rotvik (E1) Vegard Elseth (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.40 Krister Lund Håvardsrud (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.10 Magnus Myhren Kristensen (E1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.40 Henning Eidsheim (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:12.08 Leif Roland Kørner (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:09.01 Mina Scheie (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:07.38 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:05.70 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:03.29 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 56.47 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 54.72 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 53.96 Julie Veimoen (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.46 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) 22.01.2006
100 meter 14.00 Martin Walsøe (F2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 52.00 Marte Vatn (E2) Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.94 Therese Wiig (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.24 Simen Nykås (D1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.07 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.05 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.57 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.57 Ingrid Eide (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.17 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 21.01.2006
Last Update: 08.02.2023
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter 13.20 Martine Lilløy Bruun (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 13.70 Kristian Solland Reinton (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.00 Martin Walsøe (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.10 Magnus Myhren Kristensen (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.30 Ole Magnus Eftang Brekke (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.40 Krister Lund Håvardsrud (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.60 Jonatan Rotvik (E1) Vegard Elseth (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 14.90 Andreas Offerdal (F2) Malin Hansen (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.00 Ole Henrik Østreng Nes (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.10 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.30 Henrik Natvik (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.50 Tuva Tveit (F2) Jon Steinar Sivertsen (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.60 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (F2) Kristoffer Andersen (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 15.90 David Oseth (E2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.10 Jonas Kok Fredriksen (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.20 Nora Frøshaug (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.30 Birgit Eide (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 16.40 Simon Holm (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.00 Johan Møller Bergli (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.10 Ingvild Nyheim (E1) Anna Mjøen Holstad (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.20 Amalie Reistad Fredriksen (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.40 Ola Fivelstad Smaaberg (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 17.90 Hedda Albertine Hubertz (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 18.10 Ingeborg Winther Storler (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 18.40 Gina Granli (F2) Bo Kok Fredriksen (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 19.50 Sondre Vårvik Nordheim (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 20.50 Carlos Jarle Wasvik (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 20.80 Vilde Dvergsdal (E1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 22.30 Brynhild Resell Igland (F2) 21.01.2006
100 meter 24.70 Alise Hellem (F1) Karianne Scheie (F1) 21.01.2006
100 meter 27.40 Sigurd Scheie (F1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 38.74 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (Neo) 21.01.2006
500 meter 39.58 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (A1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.03 Are Eri Bjelland (Neo) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.13 Werner Lien Gjevik (M35) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.65 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (A2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.72 Eirik Hope (Neo) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.78 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.87 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 40.93 John Arthur Olafsen (M45) 21.01.2006
500 meter 41.12 Andreas Holmen Minge (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 41.53 Torjahn Håbjørg (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 41.74 Ole.91 Dahl (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 41.79 Ville Ahonen (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 41.92 Svein Tore Bø (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 42.09 Are Sletten (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 42.29 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M50) 21.01.2006
500 meter 42.30 Tom Stian Nundal (A2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 42.36 Erlend Sognli Høyem (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 42.50 Marius Aasand Dalen (A1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.08 Espen Tveit (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.20 Kai Owesen Hansen (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.31 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.46 Juha Salakka (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.71 Nikolai Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.80 Espen Bergø (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 43.87 Martin Holtet (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.18 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.19 Andreas Borcherding (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.31 Torbjørn Sørli (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.32 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.33 Dagfinn Torleif Thomassen (M50) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.34 Christoffer Sørensen Hauge (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.64 Marthe Skaali (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.68 Martin Pedersen (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 44.70 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.01 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.39 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.45 Marianne Grue Mælen (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.47 Jon Erik Lyse Kåstad (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.48 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.60 Ottar Hope (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 45.90 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.01 Hege Bøkko (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.06 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.08 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 46.36 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.40 Marit Holtet (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.44 Sunniva Tofte (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.64 Line Moen Bredalslien (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.68 Anders Tombre Pettersen (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 46.87 Sindre Hofsøy Mollan (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 47.14 Thomas Solberg Thorsrud (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 47.28 Sindre Henriksen (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 47.34 Line Hoberg (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 47.90 Julie Hessevik (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.17 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.52 Lars Magnus Johansen (Senior) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.55 Mathea Wasvik (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.57 Ingrid Eide (B2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 48.86 Simen Kroken (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.25 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.49 Jørgen Wasvik (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.57 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.77 Jonas Nyheim (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.82 Brage Nordbotn Bredeli (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.83 Karen Skaali (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 49.90 Fredrik Nybråten (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.00 Simen Spieler Nilsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.05 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.07 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.24 Simen Nykås (D1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.28 Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.29 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.30 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.36 Tom Grini (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.44 Mats Hansen (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.67 Brita Tønne (C2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.82 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.86 Steinar Gundersveen (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 50.92 Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 50.94 Therese Wiig (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 51.30 Anne Lise Bergum (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 51.65 Håvard Bergland Leknes (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 52.00 Marte Vatn (E2) Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 52.22 Ole Marius Moss Waage (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 52.57 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 52.88 Øystein Aarethun Lysne (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.40 Henning Eidsheim (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.42 Dag-Erik Tvedt (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.46 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 53.54 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 53.80 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.80 Odd Eirik Resell Igland (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.86 Elise Botngård (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 53.96 Julie Veimoen (B1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 54.00 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 54.03 Andreas Sørensen Hauge (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 54.21 Erik van Megen (D1) Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 54.32 Lars Petter Indergård Kvernberg (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 54.60 Morten Walsøe (E2) Alexander Sørloth (E1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 54.72 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 55.15 Merethe Tvedt (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 55.39 Rannei Skaali (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 55.40 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (E1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 56.47 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 56.54 Stine Sagen Johansen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 56.58 Cecilie Larsen (C1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 57.09 Jonas Dvergsdal (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 57.19 Christer Skuterud (F2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 57.25 Lars Erik Elseth (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 57.63 Nora Knutsen Aarøi (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 57.73 Espen Hornslien (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 57.97 Otilie Strøm (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 58.10 Ingvald Holmen Minge (E1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 58.20 Tony Aleksander Lillenes (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 58.45 Andreas Natvik (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 58.46 Vetle Teigen (D1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 58.73 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 59.46 Bjørnar Tednes Larsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 59.80 Remi Grande (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 59.86 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:00.04 Tord Haakon Berge (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:00.40 Morten N. Nordseth (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:00.59 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:01.03 Marlene Bjørnsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:01.32 Jacob Bertinius Hübertz (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:01.66 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (D2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:02.49 Christine Holm (D2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:02.70 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:03.29 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:03.82 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:04.11 Johann Vårvik (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:04.12 May Helen Hansson (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:04.60 Camilla Lund (E2) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:05.34 Simen Kaasa (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:05.51 Sondre Mathias Moland (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:05.70 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:06.81 Daniel Reich (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:07.38 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:08.04 Stine Strøm (E1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:08.20 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:08.62 Tom Kristian Amundsen (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:09.01 Mina Scheie (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:11.10 Ida Sanderud (E1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:12.05 Klaus Ivar Storler (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:12.08 Leif Roland Kørner (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:12.37 Kristin Akselsen (D1) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:12.48 Katja Jonassen (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:14.36 Sven Martin Kørner (E2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:19.98 Ida Rabben Trælnes (D1) 21.01.2006
500 meter 1:20.71 Tom Roger Finsrud (F2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:21.67 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (A2) 22.01.2006
500 meter 1:22.48 Ingrid Kristiansen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:22.98 Eirik Hope (Neo) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:23.44 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:24.41 Torjahn Håbjørg (C2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:24.84 Svein Tore Bø (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:25.68 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:26.52 Martin Holtet (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:28.80 Vegard Hope (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:30.37 Jon Erik Lyse Kåstad (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:30.89 Juha Salakka (B2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.00 Viktor Nybråten (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.03 Ottar Hope (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.18 Dagfinn Torleif Thomassen (M50) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.36 Bendik Stokke (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:31.45 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (B2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:32.07 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:32.44 Anders Skaug (C2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:32.95 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:33.02 Anders Tombre Pettersen (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:33.40 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:35.08 Øystein Akselsen (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:35.51 Kåre Øyri (M55) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:36.44 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:36.50 Phan-Åge Haugård (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:36.81 Sindre Hofsøy Mollan (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:37.17 Lina Rognstad (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:37.29 Mathea Wasvik (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:38.29 Vegard Fjellstad (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:38.87 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:38.95 Maiken Nervik (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:39.73 Johnny Offerdal (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:39.98 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:40.08 Simen Kroken (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:40.92 Martin Ranum Håkestad (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:41.23 Brage Nordbotn Bredeli (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:41.31 Simen Spieler Nilsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:41.48 Thomas Henrik Søfteland (C2) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:41.92 Tom Grini (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.12 Runar Solland Reinton (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.16 May-Britt Sjønsti (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.25 Jonas Nyheim (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:42.73 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:43.54 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:43.74 Kristian Vårvik (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.07 Anne Lise Bergum (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.10 Gard Njåtun Krøyer (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.28 Steinar Gundersveen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.59 Håvard Bergland Leknes (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.77 Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:44.88 Ole Marius Moss Waage (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:45.69 Mari Grøsland (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:45.72 Simen Nykås (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:46.61 Dag-Erik Tvedt (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:46.71 Anne Gulbrandsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:47.32 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:47.38 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:48.56 Henning Eidsheim (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:49.39 Øystein Aarethun Lysne (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:49.93 Julie Veimoen (B1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:50.73 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:50.78 Cecilie Larsen (C1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 1:50.94 Erik van Megen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:51.26 Odd Eirik Resell Igland (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:52.08 Andreas Sørensen Hauge (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:52.36 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:53.47 Andreas Natvik (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:53.93 Elise Botngård (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:54.36 Mats Eriksen Nilsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:56.74 Lars Erik Elseth (D2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 1:57.22 Tore Solli (Neo) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 1:57.84 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 1:58.33 Ørjan Røstøen Bergum (A2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 1:59.33 Jonas Dvergsdal (D2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 1:59.61 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (B2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:00.71 Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:00.83 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:00.89 Vetle Teigen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:01.42 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (A1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:02.18 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (B2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:02.26 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:02.63 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:03.45 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:03.71 Tord Haakon Berge (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:04.38 Emil Mellem (B2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:04.40 Bjørnar Tednes Larsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:05.24 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:05.29 Andreas Holmen Minge (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:05.62 Kjetil Stiansen (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:05.75 Simen Høybakk (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:05.99 Mattias Lindbohm (C1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:07.27 Marlene Bjørnsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:07.64 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (D2) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:08.18 Christine Holm (D2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:08.54 Vegar Nylund (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:08.80 Mats Christoffer Haugen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:08.93 Eirik Hope (Neo) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:09.19 Are Sletten (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:09.86 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:10.24 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M50) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:10.44 Torjahn Håbjørg (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:10.60 Svein Tore Bø (B1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:10.65 Daniel Aksberg Øverås (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.52 Andreas Møgster (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.59 Tor André Ødegaard (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:11.70 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.39 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.46 Runar Sanderud (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.65 Espen Tveit (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.74 Martin Holtet (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.75 Ole-Christian Løkker Granli (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:12.94 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:13.95 Ole Christian Økland Thømt (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:14.33 Johannes Wastvedt (A1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:14.34 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:17.63 Martin Pedersen (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:17.76 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:17.83 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:18.34 Tina Mengkroken (A1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:18.36 Torbjørn Sørli (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:18.44 Bendik Stokke (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:18.56 Dagfinn Torleif Thomassen (M50) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:19.28 Jon Erik Lyse Kåstad (B1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:19.29 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:19.61 Mina Scheie (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:20.30 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:20.37 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:20.65 Ottar Hope (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:20.78 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:21.21 Viktor Nybråten (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:21.46 Juha Salakka (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:21.95 Andreas Borcherding (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:22.51 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:22.72 Raymond Hellem (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:23.37 Martin Bjertnes (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:24.13 Hege Bøkko (C1) 21.01.2006
1000 meter 2:24.79 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:25.14 Anders Tombre Pettersen (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:26.33 Line Hoberg (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:27.58 Thomas Solberg Thorsrud (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:27.63 Ingvild Hellem (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:28.11 Mathea Wasvik (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:28.43 Kåre Øyri (M55) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:28.58 Sindre Hofsøy Mollan (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:28.78 Eskil Hovland (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:29.16 Lina Rognstad (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:29.20 Jørgen Wasvik (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:31.18 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:32.07 Karen Skaali (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:32.81 Kristian Vårvik (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:33.11 Jonas Nyheim (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:33.43 Karina Rundtom From (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:33.95 Martin Ranum Håkestad (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:34.23 Brita Tønne (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:34.44 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:34.64 Johnny Offerdal (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:36.04 Brage Nordbotn Bredeli (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:36.55 Runar Solland Reinton (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:36.58 Ole Marius Moss Waage (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:36.62 Thomas Henrik Søfteland (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:36.81 Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (D1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 2:36.92 Ida Rabben Trælnes (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:37.81 Tom Grini (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:38.15 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:38.21 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (C2) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:38.75 Gard Njåtun Krøyer (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:38.87 Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:38.96 Håvard Bergland Leknes (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:39.06 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 2:41.88 Kristin Akselsen (D1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:43.70 Jeanette Karlsen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:44.54 Dag-Erik Tvedt (D2) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:44.68 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:45.41 Mii Erik Haugård (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:46.64 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 2:51.27 Julie Veimoen (B1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:55.52 Cecilie Larsen (C1) 21.01.2006
1500 meter 2:56.11 Odd Eirik Resell Igland (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 3:05.19 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (D1) 22.01.2006
1500 meter 3:06.85 Tobias Frøshaug (D1) 22.01.2006
1000 meter 3:56.14 Ingrid Kristiansen (D1) 21.01.2006
3000 meter 4:15.95 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (B2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:15.96 John Arthur Olafsen (M45) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:19.22 Andreas Holmen Minge (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:24.29 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (A1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:25.59 Steffen Owesen Hansen (B2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:26.15 Christoffer Hallås Farestveit (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:26.56 Torgeir Høgheim (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:28.52 Mattias Lindbohm (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:29.85 Mats.90 Andersson (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:33.74 Are Sletten (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:34.05 Mats Christoffer Haugen (B1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:34.55 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:38.82 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:39.68 August Teodor Haugen (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:41.44 Martin Holtet (B1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:42.33 Amund Farås (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:42.83 Einar Døving Agdestein (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:43.47 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:43.57 Ole Christian Økland Thømt (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:43.78 Espen Tveit (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:46.51 Joachim Andre Halleland (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:46.57 Ida Njåtun (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:50.48 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:51.17 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:51.26 Torbjørn Sørli (B1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:51.77 Espen Brask Nordfonn (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:52.89 Mattis Bergh (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:52.95 Aleksander Waagenes (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:53.95 Mats Thoen Knutsen (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:54.59 Kine Hasle (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:55.01 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:55.08 Roger Ebersten (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:58.35 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 4:59.68 Hanne Haugland (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:00.32 Raymond Hellem (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:00.88 Kjetil Homdal (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:03.30 Martin Pedersen (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:03.82 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:03.93 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:05.99 Line Moen Bredalslien (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:09.75 Marianne Grue Mælen (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:09.94 Julie Hessevik (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:10.81 Jørgen Wasvik (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:13.18 Øystein Akselsen (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:15.11 Line Hoberg (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:17.21 Eskil Hovland (B1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:19.97 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:21.50 Karen Skaali (C1) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:22.63 Brita Tønne (C2) 22.01.2006
3000 meter 5:32.39 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) 22.01.2006
Last Update: 08.02.2023