Competition: Sandefjordløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 396 athletes from 5 nations
  • 133 women and 263 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 1080 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Guests - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (A2) NOR 1:30.01 -
2 Hilde Røgeberg Pedersen (Senior) NOR 1:30.07 +0.060
3 Wibeke van Megen (A1) NOR 1:34.19 +4.180

Women Guests - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (Neo) NOR 4:57.52 -
2 Tone Mette Bergum (Neo) NOR 5:03.82 SB +6.300
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jenny Mathilde Nordby (B1) NOR 1:27.07 -
2 Lise Hoberg (B2) NOR 1:31.12 +4.050
3 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (B2) NOR 1:31.45 SB +4.380
4 Maren Charlotte Søfteland Jørgensen (B1) NOR 1:32.07 SB +5.000
5 Siri Moseng Reiersen (B1) NOR 1:32.27 +5.200
6 Marit Holtet (B1) NOR 1:32.89 +5.820
7 Cecilie Schjøtt Hannevig (B1) NOR 1:32.95 SB +5.880
8 Agnethe Bergsaker (B2) NOR 1:36.44 PB +9.370
9 Mathea Wasvik (B1) NOR 1:37.29 SB +10.220
10 Nina Cecilie Tofastrud (B1) NOR 1:39.28 +12.210
11 May-Britt Sjønsti (B1) NOR 1:42.16 PB +15.090
12 Ida Kathrine Fossehagen (B1) NOR 1:42.62 +15.550
13 Mari Verling (B1) NOR 1:42.82 +15.750
14 Linn Meland (B1) NOR 1:43.97 +16.900
15 Julie Veimoen (B1) NOR 1:49.93 PB +22.860
DNS Ida Kvikstad Skoglund (B1) NOR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marthe Skaali (B1) NOR 4:46.03 -
2 Anne-Marie Folgerø (B1) NOR 4:56.11 +10.080
3 Ida Hope (B1) NOR 4:57.86 +11.830
4 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (B2) NOR 4:59.56 +13.530
5 Lea Constance H. Aass (B1) NOR 5:06.67 +20.640
6 Marit Holtet (B1) NOR 5:12.73 +26.700
7 Sunniva Tofte (B1) NOR 5:20.85 +34.820
8 Karina Rundtom From (B1) NOR 5:30.43 +44.400
9 Inger Marie Schjøtt Lie (B1) NOR 5:32.39 SB +46.360
10 Anne-Berit Knudsen (B1) NOR 5:36.04 +50.010
11 Ingrid Eide (B2) NOR 5:55.06 +1.09.030
12 Jeanette Karlsen (B1) NOR 6:00.21 +1.14.180
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 1:29.30 -
2 Connie Fillinger Hovde (C1) NOR 1:30.50 +1.200
3 Kristine Ramskjær (C2) NOR 1:31.51 +2.210
4 Hanne Verling (C1) NOR 1:34.97 +5.670
5 Hege Bøkko (C1) NOR 1:35.03 +5.730
6 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (C2) NOR 1:39.98 SB +10.680
7 Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (C1) NOR 1:42.46 +13.160
8 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (C1) NOR 1:42.86 +13.560
9 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (C2) NOR 1:42.96 +13.660
10 Anne Lise Bergum (C1) NOR 1:44.07 SB +14.770
11 Suzanne van Megen (C1) NOR 1:44.33 +15.030
12 Mari Grøsland (C1) NOR 1:45.69 SB +16.390
13 Cecilie Larsen (C1) NOR 1:50.78 SB +21.480
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (C2) NOR 4:43.47 NRJ -
2 Ida Njåtun (C2) NOR 4:46.57 SB +3.100
3 Kine Hasle (C2) NOR 4:54.59 PB +11.120
4 Hanne Haugland (C1) NOR 4:59.68 SB +16.210
5 Line Moen Bredalslien (C2) NOR 5:05.99 SB +22.520
6 Marianne Grue Mælen (C2) NOR 5:09.75 SB +26.280
7 Julie Hessevik (C2) NOR 5:09.94 SB +26.470
8 Line Hoberg (C1) NOR 5:15.11 SB +31.640
9 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (C2) NOR 5:19.97 SB +36.500
10 Karen Skaali (C1) NOR 5:21.50 SB +38.030
11 Brita Tønne (C2) NOR 5:22.63 SB +39.160
DNF Christine Foldvik Steinnes (C2) NOR DNF -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (D2) NOR 50.82 SB -
2 Therese Wiig (D2) NOR 52.07 +1.250
3 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 53.34 +2.520
4 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (D2) NOR 56.24 +5.420
5 Nora Knutsen Aarøi (D2) NOR 57.63 SB +6.810
6 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (D2) NOR 1:01.66 SB +10.840
7 Christine Holm (D2) NOR 1:11.46 +20.640
DNS Margrete Anastasia Ytregård (D2) NOR DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lina Rognstad (D2) NOR 2:29.16 SB -
2 Victoria Løvstad (D2) NOR 2:34.21 +5.050
3 Maiken Nervik (D2) NOR 2:34.29 +5.130
4 Marita Kolobekken (D2) NOR 2:48.87 +19.710
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Elise Botngård (D1) NOR 54.47 -
2 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (D1) NOR 54.73 +0.260
3 Stine Sagen Johansen (D1) NOR 56.79 +2.320
4 Anne Gulbrandsen (D1) NOR 57.13 +2.660
5 Marlene Bjørnsen (D1) NOR 1:01.12 +6.650
6 Anja Mari Furu Olsen (D1) NOR 1:08.70 +14.230
7 Mina Scheie (D1) NOR 1:11.41 +16.940
8 Kristin Akselsen (D1) NOR 1:12.37 SB +17.900
9 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (D1) NOR 1:12.61 +18.140
10 Ingrid Kristiansen (D1) NOR 1:24.12 +29.650
11 Ida Rabben Trælnes (D1) NOR 1:36.20 +41.730
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ingvild Hellem (D1) NOR 2:27.63 SB -
2 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (D1) GER 2:46.64 SB +19.010
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Vatn (E2) NOR 52.15 -
2 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) NOR 53.54 SB +1.390
3 Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) NOR 54.21 +2.060
4 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) NOR 54.68 +2.530
5 Merethe Tvedt (E2) NOR 55.15 SB +3.000
6 Rannei Skaali (E2) NOR 55.39 SB +3.240
7 Malin Wangen Evjevik (E2) NOR 56.48 +4.330
8 Otilie Strøm (E2) NOR 57.97 SB +5.820
9 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) NOR 58.73 SB +6.580
10 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (E2) NOR 59.18 +7.030
11 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) NOR 1:00.59 SB +8.440
12 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) NOR 1:02.97 +10.820
13 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) NOR 1:03.29 PB +11.140
14 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) NOR 1:03.82 SB +11.670
15 May Helen Hansson (E1) NOR 1:04.12 SB +11.970
16 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) NOR 1:04.62 +12.470
17 Camilla Lund (E2) NOR 1:04.70 +12.550
18 Sara Emilie Trøftbråten (E2) NOR 1:05.16 +13.010
19 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) NOR 1:07.38 PB +15.230
20 Stine Strøm (E1) NOR 1:08.04 SB +15.890
21 Ida Sofie Scheie (E2) NOR 1:10.24 +18.090
22 Katja Jonassen (E2) NOR 1:12.48 SB +20.330
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marte Vatn (E2) NOR 42.14 -
2 Sofie Karoline Haugen (E2) NOR 43.02 +0.880
3 Ellen Bjertnes (E2) NOR 43.36 +1.220
4 Rannei Skaali (E2) NOR 45.19 +3.050
5 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (E2) NOR 45.28 +3.140
6 Malin Wangen Evjevik (E2) NOR 45.49 +3.350
7 Merethe Tvedt (E2) NOR 45.71 +3.570
8 Otilie Strøm (E2) NOR 47.66 +5.520
9 Sandra Hakkelberg (E2) NOR 48.12 +5.980
10 Live Tingvik Haave (E2) NOR 49.00 +6.860
11 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (E2) NOR 49.02 +6.880
12 Ingrid Bjørnsmoen Næss (E2) NOR 52.39 +10.250
13 May Helen Hansson (E1) NOR 53.37 +11.230
14 Camilla Lund (E2) NOR 53.76 +11.620
15 Astrid Mjøen Holstad (E2) NOR 53.80 +11.660
16 Solfrid Lindhjem Kvinnesland (E2) NOR 54.63 +12.490
17 Sara Emilie Trøftbråten (E2) NOR 54.76 +12.620
18 Marion Aksberg Øverås (E1) NOR 54.91 +12.770
19 Maren Møller Bergli (E1) NOR 55.25 +13.110
20 Stine Strøm (E1) NOR 57.38 +15.240
21 Ida Sofie Scheie (E2) NOR 57.65 +15.510
22 Katja Jonassen (E2) NOR 1:00.79 +18.650
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutter - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Martine Lilløy Bruun (F2) NOR 45.66 -
2 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (E1) NOR 51.87 +6.210
3 Malin Hansen (E1) NOR 52.49 +6.830
4 Tuva Tveit (F2) NOR 56.00 +10.340
5 Ingvild Nyheim (E1) NOR 57.75 +12.090
6 Camilla Wangen Evjevik (F1) NOR 1:01.23 +15.570
7 Aina Kolobekken (F2) NOR 1:01.80 +16.140
8 Stine Sjøberg (F2) NOR 1:03.89 +18.230
9 Anna Mjøen Holstad (F1) NOR 1:07.00 +21.340
10 Julie Clausen (F2) NOR 1:08.17 +22.510
11 Ingeborg Winther Storler (F1) NOR 1:09.69 +24.030
12 Birgit Eide (F1) NOR 1:11.08 +25.420
13 Nora Frøshaug (F1) NOR 1:11.50 +25.840
14 Amalie Reistad Fredriksen (F1) NOR 1:11.72 +26.060
15 Hedda Albertine Hubertz (F1) NOR 1:17.40 +31.740
16 Brynhild Resell Igland (F2) NOR 1:18.40 +32.740
17 Vilde Dvergsdal (E1) NOR 1:18.84 +33.180
18 Anette Oseth (E1) NOR 1:26.43 +40.770
19 Synne Moen Bredalslien (F1) NOR 1:57.81 +1.12.150
DNS Else Merete Omsland (E1) NOR DNS -
DNS Lene Hoberg (F1) NOR DNS -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.01.2006

Single Day 2 - 22.01.2006

Samalogs 21. - 22.01.2006