Competition: Sandefjordløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 396 athletes from 5 nations
  • 133 women and 263 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 1080 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Guests - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dag Erik Kleven (Neo) NOR 1:12.98 -
2 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (Neo) NOR 1:13.23 +0.250
3 Øyvind Gravem (M??) NOR 1:16.00 +3.020
4 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (Neo) NOR 1:16.13 +3.150
5 Ivar Njøs (M40) NOR 1:18.05 +5.070
6 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (A2) NOR 1:21.67 SB +8.690
7 Eirik Hope (Neo) NOR 1:22.98 SB +10.000
8 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (A1) NOR 1:23.57 +10.590
9 Dagfinn Torleif Thomassen (M50) NOR 1:31.18 SB +18.200
10 Kåre Øyri (M55) NOR 1:35.51 SB +22.530
DNS Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (Neo) NOR DNS -
DNS Frode Bartholdsen (Neo) NOR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Guests - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bart Veldkamp (M35) BEL 3:51.65 -
2 Preben Kristensen (Neo) NOR 4:00.77 +9.120
3 Øyvind Gravem (M??) NOR 4:01.51 +9.860
4 Are Eri Bjelland (Neo) NOR 4:02.22 +10.570
5 Lars Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 4:09.57 +17.920
6 Olav Kvaalen (Neo) NOR 4:09.79 +18.140
7 Ørjan Røstøen Bergum (A2) NOR 4:11.81 +20.160
8 John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR 4:15.96 NRM +24.310
9 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 4:16.46 +24.810
10 Jan-Terje Sørlie (A1) NOR 4:23.89 +32.240
11 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (A1) NOR 4:24.29 SB +32.640
12 Tom Stian Nundal (A2) NOR 4:34.53 +42.880
13 Marius Aasand Dalen (A1) NOR 4:39.34 +47.690
14 Brynjulf Måkestad (M50) NOR 4:43.43 +51.780
15 Johannes Wastvedt (A1) NOR 4:59.78 +1.08.130
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mikko Poutanen (B2) FIN 1:19.35 -
2 Kristian Bjørtomt (B2) NOR 1:19.55 +0.200
3 Simen Høybakk (B1) NOR 1:22.50 +3.150
4 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) FIN 1:23.44 PB +4.090
5 Svein Tore Bø (B1) NOR 1:24.84 SB +5.490
6 Ville Ahonen (B1) FIN 1:24.99 +5.640
7 Martin Holtet (B1) NOR 1:26.52 PB +7.170
8 Christoffer Sørensen Hauge (B1) NOR 1:27.14 +7.790
9 Cato Sjonsti (B2) NOR 1:27.42 +8.070
10 Vegard Hope (B1) NOR 1:28.80 PB +9.450
11 Eivind Jahren Martinsen (B2) NOR 1:29.86 +10.510
12 Jon Erik Lyse Kåstad (B1) NOR 1:30.37 SB +11.020
13 Juha Salakka (B2) FIN 1:30.89 SB +11.540
14 Andreas Borcherding (B2) NOR 1:31.42 +12.070
15 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (B1) NOR 1:33.01 +13.660
DNS Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (B1) NOR DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Even S. Johansen (B2) NOR 4:08.88 -
2 Fredrik van der Horst (B1) NOR 4:09.77 +0.890
3 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (B2) NOR 4:15.95 SB +7.070
4 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (B2) NOR 4:17.43 +8.550
5 Simen Høybakk (B1) NOR 4:24.52 +15.640
6 Steffen Owesen Hansen (B2) NOR 4:25.59 SB +16.710
7 Erlend Sognli Høyem (B1) NOR 4:25.69 +16.810
8 Kai Owesen Hansen (B2) NOR 4:27.25 +18.370
9 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (B2) NOR 4:27.53 +18.650
10 Roger Solland Reinton (B1) NOR 4:30.22 +21.340
11 Mats Christoffer Haugen (B1) NOR 4:34.05 SB +25.170
12 Vegar Nylund (B2) NOR 4:36.66 +27.780
13 Martin Holtet (B1) NOR 4:41.44 SB +32.560
14 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) NOR 4:41.70 +32.820
15 Marius Jensen (B1) NOR 4:49.92 +41.040
16 Torbjørn Sørli (B1) NOR 4:51.26 SB +42.380
17 Bjørn Inge Morstad (B2) NOR 4:52.00 +43.120
18 Andreas Møgster (B1) NOR 5:00.07 +51.190
19 Espen Bergø (B1) NOR 5:04.68 +55.800
20 Simen Fivelstad Smaaberg (B1) NOR 5:06.49 +57.610
21 Martin Engene Øyan (B1) NOR 5:16.57 +1.07.690
22 Eskil Hovland (B1) NOR 5:17.21 PB +1.08.330
DNS Kristian Engenes Pedersen (B1) NOR DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - 1000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tobias Stokke (C2) NOR 1:17.35 NRJ -
2 Kjetil Stiansen (C1) NOR 1:22.52 +5.170
3 Kim André Eldevik (C2) NOR 1:22.77 +5.420
4 Ole.91 Dahl (C1) NOR 1:24.20 +6.850
5 Torjahn Håbjørg (C2) NOR 1:24.41 SB +7.060
6 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) NOR 1:25.68 SB +8.330
7 Marius Valvatne (C1) NOR 1:27.35 +10.000
8 Magnus Hagelund (C2) NOR 1:28.50 +11.150
9 Nikolai Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 1:29.23 +11.880
10 Christian Kjennerud (C1) NOR 1:31.50 +14.150
11 Anders Skaug (C2) NOR 1:32.44 SB +15.090
12 Arild Liseth Færø (C1) NOR 1:32.87 +15.520
13 Anders Tombre Pettersen (C1) NOR 1:33.02 SB +15.670
14 Nils Johannes Kørner (C2) NOR 1:34.22 +16.870
15 Aksel Munthe (C2) NOR 1:34.30 +16.950
16 Øystein Akselsen (C1) NOR 1:35.08 SB +17.730
17 Phan-Åge Haugård (C1) NOR 1:36.50 SB +19.150
18 Sindre Hofsøy Mollan (C1) NOR 1:36.81 SB +19.460
19 Harald Kristoffer Sivertsen (C1) NOR 1:37.84 +20.490
20 Vegard Fjellstad (C1) NOR 1:38.29 SB +20.940
21 Thomas Henrik Søfteland (C2) NOR 1:41.48 SB +24.130
22 Tom Grini (C1) NOR 1:41.92 SB +24.570
23 Håvard Bergland Leknes (C1) NOR 1:44.59 SB +27.240
24 Thomas Solberg Thorsrud (C1) NOR 1:53.72 +36.370
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - 3000 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andreas Holmen Minge (C1) NOR 4:19.22 SB -
2 Christoffer Hallås Farestveit (C1) NOR 4:26.15 SB +6.930
3 Torgeir Høgheim (C2) NOR 4:26.56 SB +7.340
4 Mattias Lindbohm (C1) SWE 4:28.52 NRJ +9.300
5 Mats.90 Andersson (C2) NOR 4:29.85 PB +10.630
6 Are Sletten (C2) NOR 4:33.74 SB +14.520
7 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) NOR 4:34.55 SB +15.330
8 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (C2) NOR 4:38.82 SB +19.600
9 August Teodor Haugen (C1) NOR 4:39.68 SB +20.460
10 Amund Farås (C2) NOR 4:42.33 SB +23.110
11 Einar Døving Agdestein (C1) NOR 4:42.83 SB +23.610
12 Ole Christian Økland Thømt (C2) NOR 4:43.57 SB +24.350
13 Espen Tveit (C1) NOR 4:43.78 SB +24.560
14 Joachim Andre Halleland (C1) NOR 4:46.51 SB +27.290
15 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (C2) NOR 4:50.48 SB +31.260
16 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (C1) GER 4:51.17 SB +31.950
17 Espen Brask Nordfonn (C2) NOR 4:51.77 SB +32.550
18 Mattis Bergh (C1) NOR 4:52.89 SB +33.670
19 Aleksander Waagenes (C1) NOR 4:52.95 SB +33.730
20 Mats Thoen Knutsen (C2) NOR 4:53.95 PB +34.730
21 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (C1) NOR 4:55.01 SB +35.790
22 Roger Ebersten (C2) NOR 4:55.08 SB +35.860
23 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (C2) NOR 4:58.35 SB +39.130
24 Raymond Hellem (C2) NOR 5:00.32 SB +41.100
25 Kjetil Homdal (C1) NOR 5:00.88 SB +41.660
26 Martin Pedersen (C1) NOR 5:03.30 SB +44.080
27 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (C2) NOR 5:03.93 PB +44.710
28 Jørgen Wasvik (C1) NOR 5:10.81 SB +51.590
29 Øystein Akselsen (C1) NOR 5:13.18 SB +53.960
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (D2) NOR 46.08 SB -
2 Jonas Nyheim (D2) NOR 50.26 +4.180
3 Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok (D2) NOR 50.28 SB +4.200
4 Mats Hansen (D2) NOR 50.44 SB +4.360
5 Steinar Gundersveen (D2) NOR 50.86 SB +4.780
6 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) NOR 51.29 +5.210
7 Thomas Løvbrøtte Nordvik (D2) NOR 51.79 +5.710
8 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) NOR 54.72 PB +8.640
9 Jonas Dvergsdal (D2) NOR 57.09 SB +11.010
10 Thorstein Nicolai Langegård (D2) NOR 1:01.33 +15.250
11 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) NOR 1:05.67 +19.590
12 Thomas Ånderå (D2) NOR 1:07.39 +21.310
NRM - National Record Master, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 2:08.52 NRJ -
2 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (D2) NOR 2:12.61 +4.090
3 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (D2) NOR 2:20.30 SB +11.780
4 Martin Bjertnes (D2) NOR 2:23.37 SB +14.850
5 Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen (D2) NOR 2:24.16 +15.640
6 Sindre Henriksen (D2) NOR 2:24.35 +15.830
7 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (D2) NOR 2:29.92 +21.400
8 Håkon Søndre Haugen (D2) NOR 2:29.99 +21.470
9 Mathias Thomasgaard (D2) NOR 2:31.34 +22.820
10 Torbjørn Schjøtt Lie (D2) NOR 2:31.44 +22.920
11 Kristian Vårvik (D2) NOR 2:32.81 SB +24.290
12 Jonas Nyheim (D2) NOR 2:33.11 SB +24.590
13 Johnny Offerdal (D2) NOR 2:34.64 SB +26.120
14 Samuel Aleksander Stakseng Bozenhard (D2) SWE 2:34.68 +26.160
15 Simen Kroken (D2) NOR 2:35.44 +26.920
16 Brage Nordbotn Bredeli (D2) NOR 2:36.04 SB +27.520
17 Gard Njåtun Krøyer (D2) NOR 2:38.75 SB +30.230
18 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (D2) NOR 2:39.10 +30.580
19 Daniel Vatn (D2) NOR 2:41.76 +33.240
20 Dag-Erik Tvedt (D2) NOR 2:44.54 SB +36.020
21 Edvard Holmen Minge (D2) NOR 2:46.34 +37.820
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Simen Nykås (D1) NOR 50.24 PB -
2 Sigbjørn Eide (D1) NOR 51.04 +0.800
3 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) NOR 53.46 PB +3.220
4 Henning Eidsheim (D1) NOR 53.77 +3.530
5 Øystein Aarethun Lysne (D1) NOR 53.79 +3.550
6 Erik van Megen (D1) NOR 54.21 SB +3.970
7 Lars Erik Elseth (D2) NOR 57.25 SB +7.010
8 Vetle Teigen (D1) NOR 58.46 SB +8.220
9 Daniel Aksberg Øverås (D1) NOR 59.06 +8.820
10 Andreas Natvik (D1) NOR 1:03.68 +13.440
11 Andreas Sørensen Hauge (D1) NOR 1:06.49 +16.250
12 Tord Haakon Berge (D1) NOR 1:10.74 +20.500
DNS Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (D1) NOR DNS -
DNS Mats Eriksen Nilsen (D1) NOR DNS -
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 - 1500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bendik Stokke (D1) NOR 2:18.44 SB -
2 Ottar Hope (D1) NOR 2:20.65 SB +2.210
3 Viktor Nybråten (D1) NOR 2:21.21 SB +2.770
4 Martin Ranum Håkestad (D1) NOR 2:33.95 SB +15.510
5 Runar Solland Reinton (D1) NOR 2:36.55 SB +18.110
6 Ole Marius Moss Waage (D1) NOR 2:36.58 SB +18.140
7 Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (D1) NOR 2:36.81 SB +18.370
8 Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 2:38.87 SB +20.430
9 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) NOR 2:39.06 PB +20.620
10 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) NOR 2:44.68 PB +26.240
11 Mii Erik Haugård (D1) NOR 2:45.41 SB +26.970
12 Odd Eirik Resell Igland (D1) NOR 2:56.11 SB +37.670
13 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (D1) NOR 3:05.19 SB +46.750
14 Tobias Frøshaug (D1) NOR 3:06.85 PB +48.410
15 Bjørnar Tednes Larsen (D1) NOR 3:12.88 +54.440
DNF Simen Spieler Nilsen (D1) NOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 - 500 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (E2) NOR 51.52 -
2 Fredrik Nybråten (E2) NOR 52.18 +0.660
3 Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) NOR 53.89 +2.370
4 Lars Petter Indergård Kvernberg (E1) NOR 54.32 SB +2.800
5 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (E2) NOR 54.58 +3.060
6 Hans Fredrik Altmeier (E1) NOR 56.03 +4.510
7 Morten Walsøe (E2) NOR 56.43 +4.910
8 Magnus Nordby (E2) NOR 56.44 +4.920
9 Christer Skuterud (F2) NOR 57.19 SB +5.670
10 Sander Søndrål (E2) NOR 57.55 +6.030
11 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (E1) NOR 57.68 +6.160
12 Espen Hornslien (E2) NOR 57.73 SB +6.210
13 Ola Engløkk Jorde (E2) NOR 58.18 +6.660
14 Remi Grande (E2) NOR 59.80 SB +8.280
15 Ingvald Holmen Minge (E1) NOR 1:00.49 +8.970
16 Jacob Bertinius Hübertz (E1) NOR 1:01.32 SB +9.800
17 Morten N. Nordseth (E2) NOR 1:01.47 +9.950
18 Johann Vårvik (E2) NOR 1:04.11 SB +12.590
19 Oskar Arnesen Dønnum (E1) NOR 1:04.65 +13.130
20 Leif Marius Ovli (E1) NOR 1:04.82 +13.300
21 Simen Kaasa (E2) NOR 1:05.34 SB +13.820
22 Sondre Mathias Moland (E2) NOR 1:05.51 SB +13.990
23 Daniel Reich (E1) NOR 1:06.81 SB +15.290
24 Per Olav Aaserud (F2) NOR 1:07.93 +16.410
25 Tom Kristian Amundsen (E2) NOR 1:08.62 SB +17.100
26 Espen Sjøberg Sveen (E2) NOR 1:08.97 +17.450
27 Klaus Ivar Storler (E2) NOR 1:12.05 SB +20.530
28 Leif Roland Kørner (E2) NOR 1:12.08 PB +20.560
29 Roy Arve Nundal (E2) NOR 1:12.46 +20.940
30 Vebjørn Ovesen Ørsjødal (E2) NOR 1:14.12 +22.600
31 Sven Martin Kørner (E2) NOR 1:14.36 SB +22.840
32 Aleksander Offerdal (E2) NOR 1:15.95 +24.430
33 Tormod Kroken (E2) NOR 1:17.14 +25.620
34 Tom Roger Finsrud (F2) NOR 1:20.71 SB +29.190
DNF Alexander Sørloth (E1) NOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (E2) NOR 41.25 -
2 Fredrik Nybråten (E2) NOR 41.82 +0.570
3 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (E2) NOR 44.06 +2.810
4 Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) NOR 44.09 +2.840
5 Hans Fredrik Altmeier (E1) NOR 45.67 +4.420
6 Lars Petter Indergård Kvernberg (E1) NOR 45.71 +4.460
7 Morten Walsøe (E2) NOR 45.84 +4.590
8 Magnus Nordby (E2) NOR 46.16 +4.910
9 Alexander Sørloth (E1) NOR 46.33 +5.080
10 Christer Skuterud (F2) NOR 46.65 +5.400
11 Sander Søndrål (E2) NOR 46.87 +5.620
12 Ola Engløkk Jorde (E2) NOR 47.26 +6.010
13 Ingvald Holmen Minge (E1) NOR 48.41 +7.160
14 Espen Hornslien (E2) NOR 49.10 +7.850
15 Roy Arve Nundal (E2) NOR 49.12 +7.870
16 Remi Grande (E2) NOR 49.27 +8.020
17 Morten N. Nordseth (E2) NOR 49.63 +8.380
18 Espen Sjøberg Sveen (E2) NOR 50.17 +8.920
19 Jacob Bertinius Hübertz (E1) NOR 50.39 +9.140
20 Aleksander Offerdal (E2) NOR 51.77 +10.520
21 Johann Vårvik (E2) NOR 51.86 +10.610
22 Sondre Mathias Moland (E2) NOR 52.10 +10.850
23 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (E1) NOR 52.63 +11.380
24 Vebjørn Ovesen Ørsjødal (E2) NOR 52.91 +11.660
25 Simen Kaasa (E2) NOR 53.04 +11.790
26 Per Olav Aaserud (F2) NOR 54.62 +13.370
27 Tom Kristian Amundsen (E2) NOR 55.38 +14.130
28 Tormod Kroken (E2) NOR 57.68 +16.430
29 Leif Roland Kørner (E2) NOR 57.72 +16.470
30 Oskar Arnesen Dønnum (E1) NOR 57.92 +16.670
31 Leif Marius Ovli (E1) NOR 1:03.50 +22.250
32 Sven Martin Kørner (E2) NOR 1:06.23 +24.980
33 Tom Roger Finsrud (F2) NOR 1:08.01 +26.760
34 Klaus Ivar Storler (E2) NOR 1:10.59 +29.340
DNF Daniel Reich (E1) NOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Rekrutter - 400 meter
22.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristian Solland Reinton (F2) NOR 47.95 -
2 Magnus Myhren Kristensen (E1) NOR 49.50 +1.550
3 Jonatan Rotvik (E1) NOR 50.75 +2.800
4 Martin Walsøe (F2) NOR 50.95 +3.000
5 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (F2) NOR 51.78 +3.830
6 Krister Lund Håvardsrud (E1) NOR 51.79 +3.840
7 Andreas Offerdal (F2) NOR 54.94 +6.990
8 Kristoffer Andersen (F1) NOR 56.64 +8.690
9 Vegard Elseth (E1) NOR 57.12 +9.170
10 Frank Anderson (E2) NOR 57.49 +9.540
11 Ole Henrik Østreng Nes (F1) NOR 57.87 +9.920
12 Sondre Vårvik Nordheim (F2) NOR 58.23 +10.280
13 Chris Robin Hakkelberg (F2) NOR 59.25 +11.300
14 Henrik Natvik (F2) NOR 1:00.41 +12.460
15 Lars Ottar Engløkk Jorde (F1) NOR 1:01.81 +13.860
16 Bo Kok Fredriksen (F1) NOR 1:02.48 +14.530
17 Marius Lund Sunde (F2) NOR 1:03.47 +15.520
18 Jonas Kok Fredriksen (E1) NOR 1:04.28 +16.330
19 Johan Møller Bergli (F1) NOR 1:04.83 +16.880
20 Andreas Nyberget (F2) NOR 1:06.12 +18.170
21 Simon Holm (F2) NOR 1:08.46 +20.510
22 Ola Fivelstad Smaaberg (F1) NOR 1:09.14 +21.190
23 Jon Steinar Sivertsen (F2) NOR 1:09.69 +21.740
24 David Oseth (E2) NOR 1:11.46 +23.510
25 Håkon Engløkk Jorde (F1) NOR 1:14.90 +26.950
26 Carlos Jarle Wasvik (F1) NOR 1:15.23 +27.280
DNF Ole Magnus Eftang Brekke (F1) NOR DNF -
NRM - National Record Master, DD2 - Age Group Record D1/D2, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.01.2006

Single Day 2 - 22.01.2006

Samalogs 21. - 22.01.2006