Competition: Sandefjordløpet Day 1 / Men

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
21. - 22.01.2006
Records:
Information:
  • 396 athletes from 5 nations
  • 133 women and 263 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 500m)
  • 1080 races (28x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors E2 - 500 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Fredrik Nybråten (E2) NOR 49.90 SB -
2 Runar Njåtun Krøyer (E2) NOR 50.30 SB +0.400
3 Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) NOR 52.00 PB +2.100
4 Morten Walsøe (E2) NOR 54.60 SB +4.700
Alexander Sørloth (E1) NOR 54.60 SB +4.700
6 Lars Petter Indergård Kvernberg (E1) NOR 54.90 +5.000
7 Lars Marius Østreng Nes (E1) NOR 55.40 SB +5.500
8 Magnus Nordby (E2) NOR 56.30 +6.400
9 Hans Fredrik Altmeier (E1) NOR 57.40 +7.500
10 Ingvald Holmen Minge (E1) NOR 58.10 SB +8.200
11 Tony Aleksander Lillenes (E2) NOR 58.20 SB +8.300
12 Morten N. Nordseth (E2) NOR 1:00.40 SB +10.500
13 Remi Grande (E2) NOR 1:00.60 +10.700
14 Christer Skuterud (F2) NOR 1:04.20 +14.300
15 Johann Vårvik (E2) NOR 1:05.10 +15.200
16 Sondre Mathias Moland (E2) NOR 1:07.30 +17.400
17 Espen Sjøberg Sveen (E2) NOR 1:14.30 +24.400
18 Daniel Reich (E1) NOR 1:14.50 +24.600
19 Klaus Ivar Storler (E2) NOR 1:22.20 +32.300
20 Christoffer Daniel Oppi Gruben (E1) NOR 1:41.70 +51.800
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 - 400 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stig Tore Nilsen (E2) NOR 43.30 -
2 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (E2) NOR 44.20 +0.900
3 Roy Arve Nundal (E2) NOR 48.90 +5.600
4 Jacob Bertinius Hübertz (E1) NOR 49.90 +6.600
5 Aleksander Offerdal (E2) NOR 52.70 +9.400
6 Leif Roland Kørner (E2) NOR 52.80 +9.500
7 Vebjørn Ovesen Ørsjødal (E2) NOR 53.30 +10.000
8 Per Olav Aaserud (F2) NOR 53.60 +10.300
9 Tom Kristian Amundsen (E2) NOR 55.10 +11.800
10 Leif Marius Ovli (E1) NOR 56.30 +13.000
11 Simen Kaasa (E2) NOR 56.70 +13.400
12 Tormod Kroken (E2) NOR 58.90 +15.600
13 Tom Roger Finsrud (F2) NOR 58.90 +15.600
14 Sven Martin Kørner (E2) NOR 1:00.40 +17.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Rekrutter - 100 meter
21.01.2006

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristian Solland Reinton (F2) NOR 13.70 SB -
2 Martin Walsøe (F2) NOR 14.00 PB +0.300
3 Magnus Myhren Kristensen (E1) NOR 14.10 PB +0.400
4 Ole Magnus Eftang Brekke (F1) NOR 14.30 SB +0.600
5 Krister Lund Håvardsrud (E1) NOR 14.40 PB +0.700
6 Jonatan Rotvik (E1) NOR 14.60 PB +0.900
Vegard Elseth (E1) NOR 14.60 PB +0.900
8 Frank Anderson (E2) NOR 14.70 +1.000
9 Andreas Offerdal (F2) NOR 14.90 SB +1.200
10 Ole Henrik Østreng Nes (F1) NOR 15.00 SB +1.300
11 Henrik Natvik (F2) NOR 15.30 SB +1.600
12 Jon Steinar Sivertsen (F2) NOR 15.50 PB +1.800
13 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (F2) NOR 15.60 SB +1.900
Kristoffer Andersen (F1) NOR 15.60 SB +1.900
15 Andreas Nyberget (F2) NOR 15.70 +2.000
16 David Oseth (E2) NOR 15.90 PB +2.200
17 Jonas Kok Fredriksen (E1) NOR 16.10 PB +2.400
18 Simon Holm (F2) NOR 16.40 PB +2.700
19 Chris Robin Hakkelberg (F2) NOR 16.70 +3.000
20 Johan Møller Bergli (F1) NOR 17.00 PB +3.300
21 Ola Fivelstad Smaaberg (F1) NOR 17.40 SB +3.700
22 Bo Kok Fredriksen (F1) NOR 18.40 PB +4.700
23 Sondre Vårvik Nordheim (F2) NOR 19.50 SB +5.800
24 Carlos Jarle Wasvik (F1) NOR 20.50 SB +6.800
25 Sigurd Scheie (F1) NOR 27.40 SB +13.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors B , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (B2) NOR 38.17 (1) 1:57.84 (1) SB 77.450 -
2 Fredrik van der Horst (B1) NOR 39.00 (2) 1:58.90 (2) 78.633 +1.183
3 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (B2) NOR 39.62 (4) 1:59.61 (3) SB 79.490 +2.040
4 Kristian Bjørtomt (B2) NOR 39.82 (5) 2:02.43 (5) 80.630 +3.180
5 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (B2) NOR 40.87 (9) SB 2:02.18 (4) SB 81.596 +4.146
6 Mikko Poutanen (B2) FIN 40.14 (6) 2:04.47 (8) 81.630 +4.180
7 Thomas Fillinger Hovde (B2) NOR 40.86 (8) 2:03.83 (6) 82.136 +4.686
8 Emil Mellem (B2) NOR 40.94 (10) 2:04.38 (7) SB 82.400 +4.950
9 Pauli Hiltunen (B2) FIN 40.78 (7) SB 2:09.86 (17) PB 84.066 +6.616
10 Anders Vestrheim Skavhellen (B2) NOR 42.41 (19) 2:05.24 (9) SB 84.156 +6.706
11 Roger Solland Reinton (B1) NOR 42.13 (16) 2:06.09 (12) 84.160 +6.710
12 Steffen Owesen Hansen (B2) NOR 42.41 (19) 2:05.83 (11) 84.353 +6.903
13 Simen Høybakk (B1) NOR 42.47 (21) 2:05.75 (10) SB 84.386 +6.936
14 Lasse Sanderud (B2) NOR 42.21 (17) 2:08.05 (13) 84.893 +7.443
15 Vegar Nylund (B2) NOR 42.50 (23) 2:08.54 (14) SB 85.346 +7.896
16 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (B1) NOR 41.73 (12) 2:10.85 (20) 85.346 +7.896
17 Øyvind Andreas Grinden (B2) NOR 42.49 (22) 2:08.82 (16) 85.430 +7.980
18 Svein Tore Bø (B1) NOR 41.92 (15) SB 2:10.60 (19) SB 85.453 +8.003
19 Ville Ahonen (B1) FIN 41.79 (13) SB 2:11.76 (24) 85.710 +8.260
20 Tor André Ødegaard (B1) NOR 41.89 (14) 2:11.59 (22) PB 85.753 +8.303
21 Mats Christoffer Haugen (B1) NOR 43.11 (25) 2:08.80 (15) SB 86.043 +8.593
22 Kai Owesen Hansen (B2) NOR 43.20 (27) SB 2:10.36 (18) 86.653 +9.203
23 Robin Nicolai Viken (B1) NOR 42.59 (24) 2:12.76 (27) 86.843 +9.393
24 Richard Daniel Johansen (B1) NOR 43.31 (28) PB 2:11.70 (23) PB 87.210 +9.760
25 Ole-Christian Løkker Granli (B2) NOR 43.77 (31) 2:12.75 (26) SB 88.020 +10.570
26 Martin Holtet (B1) NOR 43.87 (33) PB 2:12.74 (25) PB 88.116 +10.666
27 Cato Sjonsti (B2) NOR 43.59 (30) 2:17.42 (30) 89.396 +11.946
28 Christoffer Sørensen Hauge (B1) NOR 44.34 (38) SB 2:15.56 (28) 89.526 +12.076
29 Marius Jensen (B1) NOR 44.22 (36) 2:16.92 (29) 89.860 +12.410
30 Torbjørn Sørli (B1) NOR 44.31 (37) SB 2:18.36 (31) SB 90.430 +12.980
31 Espen Bergø (B1) NOR 43.80 (32) PB 2:20.28 (33) 90.560 +13.110
32 Juha Salakka (B2) FIN 43.46 (29) SB 2:21.46 (35) SB 90.613 +13.163
33 Vegard Hope (B1) NOR 43.87 (33) 2:20.61 (34) 90.740 +13.290
34 Andreas Borcherding (B2) NOR 44.19 (35) PB 2:21.95 (36) PB 91.506 +14.056
35 Jon Erik Lyse Kåstad (B1) NOR 45.47 (40) SB 2:19.28 (32) SB 91.896 +14.446
36 Erlend Sognli Høyem (B1) NOR 42.36 (18) SB 2:30.33 (42) 92.470 +15.020
37 Eivind Jahren Martinsen (B2) NOR 43.11 (25) 2:29.88 (41) 93.070 +15.620
38 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (B1) NOR 45.25 (39) 2:23.63 (37) 93.126 +15.676
39 Simen Fivelstad Smaaberg (B1) NOR 46.73 (41) 2:24.26 (38) 94.816 +17.366
40 Eskil Hovland (B1) NOR 48.99 (42) 2:28.78 (40) PB 98.583 +21.133
41 Martin Engene Øyan (B1) NOR 1:00.31 (43) 2:26.58 (39) 109.170 +31.720
42 Bjørn Inge Morstad (B2) NOR 41.60 (11) - 41.600 -35.850
Andreas Møgster (B1) NOR DNF 2:11.52 (21) PB - -
Even S. Johansen (B2) NOR 39.05 (3) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Tobias Stokke (C2) NOR 39.26 (1) 1:59.84 (1) NRJ 79.206 -
2 Mats.90 Andersson (C2) NOR 40.67 (2) 2:06.53 (5) 82.846 +3.640
3 Andreas Holmen Minge (C1) NOR 41.12 (4) SB 2:05.29 (2) SB 82.883 +3.677
4 Kjetil Stiansen (C1) NOR 41.51 (5) 2:05.62 (3) SB 83.383 +4.177
5 Mattias Lindbohm (C1) SWE 41.69 (7) 2:05.99 (4) SB 83.686 +4.480
6 Kim André Eldevik (C2) NOR 41.03 (3) 2:09.68 (8) 84.256 +5.050
7 Torgeir Høgheim (C2) NOR 41.80 (9) 2:09.29 (7) 84.896 +5.690
8 Torjahn Håbjørg (C2) NOR 41.53 (6) SB 2:10.44 (9) SB 85.010 +5.804
9 Are Sletten (C2) NOR 42.09 (10) SB 2:09.19 (6) SB 85.153 +5.947
10 Ole.91 Dahl (C1) NOR 41.74 (8) SB 2:10.65 (10) 85.290 +6.084
11 Kent-Are Marthinussen (C2) NOR 42.56 (11) 2:12.39 (11) SB 86.690 +7.484
12 Amund Farås (C2) NOR 42.93 (13) 2:12.52 (13) 87.103 +7.897
13 Espen Tveit (C1) NOR 43.08 (14) SB 2:12.65 (15) SB 87.296 +8.090
14 Runar Sanderud (C2) NOR 43.26 (15) 2:12.46 (12) SB 87.413 +8.207
15 Christoffer Hallås Farestveit (C1) NOR 43.94 (21) 2:12.56 (14) 88.126 +8.920
16 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (C2) NOR 43.60 (16) 2:14.34 (19) SB 88.380 +9.174
17 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (C2) NOR 44.62 (26) 2:12.94 (16) SB 88.933 +9.727
18 Joachim Andre Halleland (C1) NOR 44.26 (24) 2:15.60 (20) 89.460 +10.254
19 Magnus Hagelund (C2) NOR 42.63 (12) 2:20.59 (32) 89.493 +10.287
20 Marius Valvatne (C1) NOR 43.84 (20) 2:17.17 (23) 89.563 +10.357
21 Jonas Bekken (C2) NOR 44.93 (30) 2:14.04 (18) 89.610 +10.404
22 August Teodor Haugen (C1) NOR 44.60 (25) 2:15.94 (22) 89.913 +10.707
23 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (C2) NOR 44.18 (22) SB 2:17.83 (26) SB 90.123 +10.917
24 Mattis Bergh (C1) NOR 44.24 (23) 2:17.67 (25) 90.130 +10.924
25 Nikolai Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 43.71 (17) SB 2:19.30 (28) 90.143 +10.937
26 Einar Døving Agdestein (C1) NOR 44.99 (32) 2:15.93 (21) 90.300 +11.094
27 Martin Pedersen (C1) NOR 44.68 (28) SB 2:17.63 (24) SB 90.556 +11.350
28 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (C2) NOR 43.73 (18) 2:20.66 (33) 90.616 +11.410
29 Roger Ebersten (C2) NOR 44.65 (27) 2:19.06 (27) 91.003 +11.797
30 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (C2) NOR 44.86 (29) 2:19.57 (29) 91.383 +12.177
31 Aleksander Waagenes (C1) NOR 44.94 (31) 2:20.73 (34) 91.850 +12.644
32 Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (C1) NOR 45.39 (36) SB 2:20.37 (30) SB 92.180 +12.974
33 Espen Brask Nordfonn (C2) NOR 45.10 (33) 2:21.31 (35) 92.203 +12.997
34 Christian Kjennerud (C1) NOR 45.22 (34) 2:22.54 (37) 92.733 +13.527
35 Kjetil Homdal (C1) NOR 45.87 (38) 2:21.41 (36) 93.006 +13.800
36 Arild Liseth Færø (C1) NOR 45.58 (37) 2:22.97 (39) 93.236 +14.030
37 Ole Christian Økland Thømt (C2) NOR 48.72 (48) 2:13.95 (17) SB 93.370 +14.164
38 Raymond Hellem (C2) NOR 45.93 (40) 2:22.72 (38) SB 93.503 +14.297
39 Adriaen Verheyleweghen (C1) GER 46.09 (41) 2:23.31 (40) 93.860 +14.654
40 Aksel Munthe (C2) NOR 45.31 (35) 2:29.02 (46) 94.983 +15.777
41 Anders Tombre Pettersen (C1) NOR 46.68 (43) SB 2:25.14 (41) SB 95.060 +15.854
42 Nils Johannes Kørner (C2) NOR 46.44 (42) 2:29.05 (47) 96.123 +16.917
43 Thomas Solberg Thorsrud (C1) NOR 47.14 (45) SB 2:27.58 (43) SB 96.333 +17.127
44 Sindre Hofsøy Mollan (C1) NOR 46.87 (44) SB 2:28.58 (44) SB 96.396 +17.190
45 Anders Skaug (C2) NOR 47.86 (46) 2:27.49 (42) 97.023 +17.817
46 Øystein Akselsen (C1) NOR 47.90 (47) 2:31.11 (49) 98.270 +19.064
47 Phan-Åge Haugård (C1) NOR 48.83 (49) 2:28.59 (45) 98.360 +19.154
48 Jørgen Wasvik (C1) NOR 49.49 (52) SB 2:29.20 (48) SB 99.223 +20.017
49 Harald Kristoffer Sivertsen (C1) NOR 49.09 (50) 2:33.67 (50) 100.313 +21.107
50 Vegard Fjellstad (C1) NOR 49.42 (51) 2:34.38 (51) 100.880 +21.674
51 Tom Grini (C1) NOR 50.36 (53) SB 2:37.81 (53) SB 102.963 +23.757
52 Håvard Bergland Leknes (C1) NOR 51.65 (54) SB 2:38.96 (54) SB 104.636 +25.430
53 Thomas Henrik Søfteland (C2) NOR 54.35 (55) 2:36.62 (52) SB 106.556 +27.350
54 Jonas Solberg (C2) NOR 43.78 (19) - 43.780 -35.426
55 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (C2) NOR 45.90 (39) SB - 45.900 SB -33.306
Per Arne Løvås (C2) NOR DNF DNS - -
Per Martin Skår (C2) NOR DNS - - -
Mats Thoen Knutsen (C2) NOR DNF 2:20.47 (31) - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Guests , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Eirik Lunde Pedersen (Neo) NOR 37.05 (2) 1:54.37 (1) 75.173 -
2 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (Neo) NOR 38.14 (3) 1:58.21 (5) 77.543 +2.370
3 Tore Solli (Neo) NOR 39.35 (7) 1:57.22 (3) SB 78.423 +3.250
4 Ørjan Røstøen Bergum (A2) NOR 39.02 (6) 1:58.33 (6) SB 78.463 +3.290
5 Preben Kristensen (Neo) NOR 39.55 (8) 1:57.24 (4) 78.630 +3.457
6 Are Eri Bjelland (Neo) NOR 40.03 (10) SB 1:56.47 (2) 78.853 +3.680
7 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (A1) NOR 39.58 (9) SB 2:01.42 (7) SB 80.053 +4.880
8 Odd Øystein Langegård (M??) NOR 40.50 (12) 2:01.90 (8) 81.133 +5.960
9 John Arthur Olafsen (M45) NOR 40.93 (15) SB 2:04.33 (9) 82.373 +7.200
10 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (A2) NOR 40.65 (13) SB 2:07.86 (12) 83.270 +8.097
11 Thomas Krogstad Kveum (A2) NOR 41.62 (18) 2:05.85 (10) 83.570 +8.397
12 Eirik Hope (Neo) NOR 40.72 (14) SB 2:08.93 (14) PB 83.696 +8.523
13 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (A1) NOR 41.48 (17) 2:08.83 (13) 84.423 +9.250
14 Jan-Terje Sørlie (A1) NOR 42.70 (23) 2:07.17 (11) 85.090 +9.917
15 Tom Stian Nundal (A2) NOR 42.30 (20) SB 2:09.35 (15) 85.416 +10.243
16 Rolf Svan Amundsen (M50) NOR 42.29 (19) SB 2:10.24 (16) SB 85.703 +10.530
17 Brynjulf Måkestad (M50) NOR 42.51 (22) 2:10.98 (17) 86.170 +10.997
18 Geir Øyvind Lillenes (A2) NOR 41.05 (16) 2:15.68 (20) 86.276 +11.103
19 Marius Aasand Dalen (A1) NOR 42.50 (21) SB 2:14.99 (19) 87.496 +12.323
20 Johannes Wastvedt (A1) NOR 44.34 (25) 2:14.33 (18) PB 89.116 +13.943
21 Dagfinn Torleif Thomassen (M50) NOR 44.33 (24) SB 2:18.56 (21) SB 90.516 +15.343
22 Kåre Øyri (M55) NOR 46.25 (26) 2:28.43 (22) SB 95.726 +20.553
Lars Magnus Johansen (Senior) NOR 48.52 (27) SB - - -
Werner Lien Gjevik (M35) NOR 40.13 (11) SB - - -
Sondre Dølemo Skarli (Neo) NOR 38.74 (5) SB DNF - -
Ivar Njøs (M40) NOR 38.28 (4) - - -
Dag Erik Kleven (Neo) NOR 37.03 (1) - - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Ottar Hope (D1) NOR 45.60 (1) PB 1:31.03 (2) PB 91.115 -
2 Bendik Stokke (D1) NOR 45.85 (2) 1:31.36 (3) SB 91.530 +0.415
3 Viktor Nybråten (D1) NOR 47.08 (3) 1:31.00 (1) SB 92.580 +1.465
4 Martin Ranum Håkestad (D1) NOR 49.35 (4) 1:40.92 (4) SB 99.810 +8.695
5 Simen Spieler Nilsen (D1) NOR 50.00 (6) SB 1:41.31 (5) SB 100.655 +9.540
6 Asgeir Johansen Bromstad (D1) NOR 49.57 (5) PB 1:42.73 (7) PB 100.935 +9.820
7 Runar Solland Reinton (D1) NOR 50.18 (8) 1:42.12 (6) SB 101.240 +10.125
8 Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (D1) NOR 50.92 (11) SB 1:44.35 (8) 103.095 +11.980
9 Eirik Johansen Bromstad (D1) NOR 50.05 (7) PB 1:46.24 (12) 103.170 +12.055
10 Simen Nykås (D1) NOR 50.79 (10) 1:45.72 (11) PB 103.650 +12.535
11 Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 52.04 (12) 1:44.77 (9) SB 104.425 +13.310
12 Ole Marius Moss Waage (D1) NOR 52.22 (13) SB 1:44.88 (10) SB 104.660 +13.545
13 Mii Erik Haugård (D1) NOR 53.03 (15) 1:47.82 (13) 106.940 +15.825
14 Øystein Aarethun Lysne (D1) NOR 52.88 (14) SB 1:49.39 (15) SB 107.575 +16.460
15 Henning Eidsheim (D1) NOR 53.40 (16) PB 1:48.56 (14) PB 107.680 +16.565
16 Sigbjørn Eide (D1) NOR 50.55 (9) 1:56.32 (22) 108.710 +17.595
17 Odd Eirik Resell Igland (D1) NOR 53.80 (18) SB 1:51.26 (17) SB 109.430 +18.315
18 Erik van Megen (D1) NOR 54.22 (20) 1:50.94 (16) SB 109.690 +18.575
19 Øyvind Thomassen (D1) NOR 53.62 (17) 1:52.36 (19) PB 109.800 +18.685
20 Andreas Sørensen Hauge (D1) NOR 54.03 (19) SB 1:52.08 (18) SB 110.070 +18.955
21 Andreas Natvik (D1) NOR 58.45 (21) SB 1:53.47 (20) SB 115.185 +24.070
22 Vetle Teigen (D1) NOR 58.70 (22) 2:00.89 (25) SB 119.145 +28.030
23 Robin Nicolai Oppi Gruben (D1) NOR 58.90 (23) 2:00.71 (24) SB 119.255 +28.140
24 Morten Rognhaug Bratberg (D1) NOR 59.86 (26) SB 2:02.63 (26) SB 121.175 +30.060
25 Bjørnar Tednes Larsen (D1) NOR 59.46 (25) SB 2:04.40 (28) SB 121.660 +30.545
26 Tord Haakon Berge (D1) NOR 1:00.04 (27) SB 2:03.71 (27) SB 121.895 +30.780
27 Mats Eriksen Nilsen (D1) NOR 1:05.45 (29) 1:54.36 (21) SB 122.630 +31.515
28 Tobias Frøshaug (D1) NOR 1:01.36 (28) 2:05.68 (29) 124.200 +33.085
29 Daniel Aksberg Øverås (D1) NOR 58.97 (24) 2:10.65 (30) SB 124.295 +33.180
30 Lars Erik Elseth (D2) NOR 1:17.36 (31) 1:56.74 (23) SB 135.730 +44.615
Magnus Halstvedt Kirkeby (D1) NOR 1:10.72 (30) - - -
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
21. - 22.01.2006

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (D2) NOR 42.92 (1) 1:23.62 (1) 84.730 -
2 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (D2) NOR 44.34 (2) 1:28.08 (2) 88.380 +3.650
3 Amund Grønvold Skoglund (D2) NOR 46.27 (4) 1:30.39 (3) 91.465 +6.735
4 Martin Bjertnes (D2) NOR 45.96 (3) 1:33.90 (5) 92.910 +8.180
5 Thomas Schjøtt Hannevig (D2) NOR 46.28 (5) 1:33.40 (4) SB 92.980 +8.250
6 Sindre Henriksen (D2) NOR 47.28 (7) SB 1:34.47 (7) 94.515 +9.785
7 Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen (D2) NOR 47.61 (8) 1:34.28 (6) 94.750 +10.020
8 Daniel Vatn (D2) NOR 47.22 (6) 1:36.23 (9) 95.335 +10.605
9 Håkon Søndre Haugen (D2) NOR 47.99 (9) 1:35.95 (8) 95.965 +11.235
10 Thorstein Nicolai Langegård (D2) NOR 48.80 (12) 1:38.13 (10) 97.865 +13.135
11 Kristian Reistad Fredriksen (D2) NOR 48.53 (10) 1:38.87 (12) SB 97.965 +13.235
12 Mathias Thomasgaard (D2) NOR 48.79 (11) 1:39.36 (14) 98.470 +13.740
13 Samuel Aleksander Stakseng Bozenhard (D2) SWE 48.89 (14) 1:39.33 (13) 98.555 +13.825
14 Torbjørn Schjøtt Lie (D2) NOR 49.61 (15) 1:38.35 (11) 98.785 +14.055
15 Simen Kroken (D2) NOR 48.86 (13) SB 1:40.08 (16) SB 98.900 +14.170
16 Brage Nordbotn Bredeli (D2) NOR 49.82 (17) SB 1:41.23 (17) SB 100.435 +15.705
17 Jonas Nyheim (D2) NOR 49.77 (16) SB 1:42.25 (18) SB 100.895 +16.165
18 Kristian Vårvik (D2) NOR 50.73 (19) 1:43.74 (20) SB 102.600 +17.870
19 Steinar Gundersveen (D2) NOR 51.00 (20) 1:44.28 (22) SB 103.140 +18.410
20 Eirik Skavhaug Nergård (D2) NOR 51.10 (21) 1:44.51 (24) 103.355 +18.625
21 Gard Njåtun Krøyer (D2) NOR 51.65 (22) 1:44.10 (21) SB 103.700 +18.970
22 Dag Gunnar Thomassen (D2) NOR 50.07 (18) PB 1:47.32 (26) PB 103.730 +19.000
23 Mats Hansen (D2) NOR 52.73 (23) 1:44.45 (23) 104.955 +20.225
24 Dag-Erik Tvedt (D2) NOR 53.42 (25) SB 1:46.61 (25) SB 106.725 +21.995
25 Johnny Offerdal (D2) NOR 58.16 (29) 1:39.73 (15) SB 108.025 +23.295
26 Thomas Løvbrøtte Nordvik (D2) NOR 53.31 (24) 1:51.49 (28) 109.055 +24.325
27 Edvard Holmen Minge (D2) NOR 55.63 (26) 1:49.83 (27) 110.545 +25.815
28 Jon Andre Hansson (D2) NOR 55.73 (27) 2:00.83 (30) PB 116.145 +31.415
29 Hans Kristian Andreassen (D2) NOR 56.47 (28) PB 2:02.26 (31) PB 117.600 +32.870
30 Jonas Dvergsdal (D2) NOR 1:07.54 (31) 1:59.33 (29) SB 127.205 +42.475
31 Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok (D2) NOR 1:19.14 (32) 1:42.94 (19) 130.610 +45.880
32 Thomas Ånderå (D2) NOR 1:07.35 (30) 2:24.09 (32) 139.395 +54.665
CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 21.01.2006

Single Day 2 - 22.01.2006

Samalogs 21. - 22.01.2006