Competition: Russian Youth Allround Championships 2012

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2012
Records:
Information:
  • 118 athletes from 2 nations
  • 57 women and 61 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m)
  • 472 races (12x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
01. - 02.03.2012

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Elizaveta Kazelina (C2) RUS 41.66 (1) 2:11.37 (1) 1:23.85 (1) 4:37.17 (1) 173.570 SB -
2 Ksenija Zjavoronkova (C2) RUS 42.93 (4) 2:12.31 (2) 1:25.60 (2) SB 4:42.43 (2) 176.904 SB +3.334
3 Nadezjda Teterina (C2) RUS 43.67 (7) 2:14.67 (3) SB 1:26.97 (6) SB 4:44.50 (4) SB 179.461 SB +5.891
4 Jelena Samkova (C1) RUS 44.32 (16) 2:14.99 (4) SB 1:27.03 (7) 4:44.43 (3) SB 180.236 SB +6.666
5 Jelizaveta Blinova (C2) RUS 43.97 (11) 2:16.96 (7) 1:27.07 (8) 4:45.55 (6) 180.749 +7.179
6 Milena Syrnikova (C1) RUS 43.36 (5) 2:16.06 (5) SB 1:26.95 (4) SB 4:56.31 (10) SB 181.573 SB +8.003
7 Daria Kachanova (C1) RUS 42.82 (3) 2:19.44 (12) 1:26.16 (3) SB 4:55.43 (9) 181.618 SB +8.048
8 Jevgenija Gataulova (C2) RUS 43.91 (10) SB 2:16.44 (6) SB 1:27.46 (9) PB 4:54.09 (8) PB 182.135 PB +8.565
9 Anastasija Barinova (C1) RUS 44.23 (14) 2:18.07 (9) 1:27.69 (10) 4:58.03 (13) 183.769 PB +10.199
10 Julija Galkina (C1) RUS 43.62 (6) SB 2:20.15 (14) 1:28.74 (11) SB 4:57.40 (12) SB 184.272 SB +10.702
11 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (C2) RUS 45.81 (32) SB 2:17.80 (8) 1:30.36 (20) SB 4:44.63 (5) 184.361 SB +10.791
12 Nina Klimentsova (C2) RUS 44.72 (21) SB 2:18.86 (11) 1:29.94 (17) 4:51.39 (7) 184.541 SB +10.971
13 Alevtina Bruslavskaja (C2) RUS 44.58 (18) SB 2:19.88 (13) SB 1:29.35 (14) SB 4:56.63 (11) SB 185.319 SB +11.749
14 Vladlena Rogatkina (C1) RUS 44.37 (17) 2:24.05 (29) 1:26.95 (5) 4:59.59 (14) 185.792 +12.222
15 Marija.96 Andrejeva (C2) RUS 44.68 (20) 2:18.38 (10) SB 1:29.52 (15) 5:04.35 (17) SB 186.291 SB +12.721
16 Darja Gavronskaja (C1) RUS 44.16 (13) SB 2:21.64 (17) SB 1:29.96 (18) SB 5:03.93 (16) SB 187.008 SB +13.438
17 Darja Strelnikova (C2) RUS 42.39 (2) 2:21.86 (20) 1:28.85 (12) 5:22.07 (24) 187.779 SB +14.209
18 Jekaterina Suntsova (C2) RUS 45.78 (30) 2:21.78 (19) 1:31.10 (26) 5:01.23 (15) 188.795 +15.225
19 Jekaterina Tsjetverikova (C2) RUS 45.79 (31) 2:20.88 (15) SB 1:30.55 (21) 5:06.35 (18) SB 189.083 SB +15.513
20 Irina Masjuk (C1) RUS 44.83 (23) 2:23.46 (26) SB 1:30.64 (22) 5:07.27 (19) 189.181 SB +15.611
21 Polina Tsjikova (C2) RUS 45.21 (25) SB 2:22.51 (22) PB 1:30.65 (23) PB 5:12.29 (22) SB 190.086 SB +16.516
22 Irina Fomitsjeva (C2) RUS 43.99 (12) 2:24.26 (31) 1:29.17 (13) 5:20.70 (23) 190.111 +16.541
23 Darja Safonova (C2) RUS 45.72 (29) PB 2:21.70 (18) PB 1:31.65 (28) PB 5:11.65 (21) PB 190.719 PB +17.149
24 Aleksandra Martents (C2) RUS 46.32 (36) SB 2:21.51 (16) SB 1:31.77 (30) SB 5:08.72 (20) SB 190.828 SB +17.258
Jekaterina Khodyreva (C2) RUS WDR WDR - - - -
Natalja Nokhrina (C1) RUS 46.44 (38) SB DQ 1:34.37 (43) SB - - -
Anastasija Nesterova (C1) RUS 44.81 (22) DQ 1:33.87 (41) - - -
Anastasija Demidova (C1) RUS 43.67 (8) DQ 1:29.71 (16) SB - - -
Jekaterina Gnevasjeva (C1) RUS 59.78 (56) 2:39.21 (50) PB 1:41.82 (54) PB - - -
Anastasija Lysukhina (C2) RUS 51.09 (54) 2:42.77 (52) 1:42.30 (55) - - -
Darja Sokolikova (D2) RUS 49.61 (52) 2:44.31 (53) 1:41.63 (53) - - -
Ksenija Volokhova (C1) RUS 47.16 (46) 2:41.87 (51) 1:42.91 (56) - - -
Sjuajnat Sjakhmirova (C2) RUS 50.16 (53) 2:38.51 (49) 1:40.37 (52) - - -
Kristina Vottsjal (C1) RUS 56.49 (55) 2:26.23 (36) SB 1:38.15 (50) SB - - -
Sofja.98 Golubeva (C1) RUS 46.83 (43) PB 2:32.98 (48) PB 1:40.05 (51) PB - - -
Anna Gagokhina (C2) RUS 46.33 (37) SB 2:31.16 (46) SB 1:37.54 (49) SB - - -
Alisa Ustjuzjanina (C1) RUS 47.61 (50) SB 2:32.05 (47) SB 1:35.00 (46) SB - - -
Olga Kostjajeva (C2) RUS 48.78 (51) 2:25.96 (35) 1:36.73 (48) - - -
Anna Larionova (C1) RUS 47.59 (49) 2:27.10 (39) 1:35.28 (47) - - -
Anna Ivanjuk (B1) RUS 47.31 (48) SB 2:27.32 (40) SB 1:34.87 (44) SB - - -
Julija Tsjajka (C1) RUS 47.12 (44) 2:28.27 (43) 1:33.72 (40) - - -
Jelena.97 Smirnova (C1) RUS 46.48 (39) 2:28.28 (44) SB 1:34.04 (42) - - -
Kristina Golubtsova (C2) RUS 45.92 (33) 2:29.93 (45) 1:32.82 (35) - - -
Jelena Sazjina (C2) RUS 46.79 (42) 2:24.22 (30) 1:34.93 (45) - - -
Tatjana Gavrilina (C2) RUS 45.43 (27) PB 2:26.67 (37) SB 1:33.41 (38) PB - - -
Aljona Bondareva (C2) RUS 45.28 (26) SB 2:27.97 (42) SB 1:31.71 (29) SB - - -
Marina Ismagilova (C2) RUS 47.16 (47) 2:23.94 (27) 1:33.47 (39) - - -
Jevgenija Luzina (C2) RUS 46.31 (35) SB 2:25.05 (33) SB 1:32.81 (34) SB - - -
Olga Stupenkova (C2) RUS 47.15 (45) 2:23.97 (28) 1:32.89 (36) - - -
Zlata Gagarina (C2) RUS 46.20 (34) 2:24.67 (32) SB 1:32.64 (33) - - -
Anna Mandritsjenko (C2) RUS 44.27 (15) 2:26.73 (38) 1:32.43 (32) - - -
Jana Krinitsyna (C1) RUS 46.70 (41) SB 2:22.74 (24) 1:33.07 (37) SB - - -
Jelizaveta Bezrodnykh (C2) RUS 46.69 (40) 2:22.36 (21) SB 1:32.28 (31) SB - - -
Julija.97 Ismagilova (C2) RUS 44.64 (19) 2:25.33 (34) 1:31.24 (27) - - -
Marija Tjukajeva (C1) RUS 43.82 (9) SB 2:27.39 (41) SB 1:29.97 (19) SB - - -
Irina Belko (C2) RUS 45.65 (28) 2:22.70 (23) 1:30.94 (25) - - -
Anastasija Poplavskaja (C1) RUS 45.14 (24) 2:23.00 (25) 1:30.72 (24) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2012