Competition: Russian D-Junior Championships 2009

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
21. - 22.03.2009
Records:
Information:
  • 81 athletes from 2 nations
  • 42 women and 39 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 324 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
21. - 22.03.2009

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Dmitrij Klindukhov (D2) RUS 41.87 (1) 1:25.57 (1) 41.85 (1) 1:26.36 (1) 169.685 SB -
2 Ilja Morozov (D2) RUS 43.87 (3) 1:30.77 (8) 43.88 (3) 1:27.00 (2) SB 176.635 SB +6.950
3 Kirill Jarusjin (D2) RUS 43.97 (4) 1:30.25 (5) 43.85 (2) SB 1:29.50 (6) SB 177.695 PB +8.010
4 Aleksej Tsjavrikov (D2) RUS 44.73 (6) 1:30.44 (7) 44.04 (4) SB 1:28.41 (4) SB 178.195 PB +8.510
5 Maksim Tjumentsev (D2) RUS 44.87 (7) 1:29.30 (2) 44.41 (6) SB 1:29.22 (5) 178.540 SB +8.855
6 Artem Grusjetskij (D2) RUS 45.58 (9) 1:30.15 (4) 44.62 (8) SB 1:27.55 (3) SB 179.050 SB +9.365
7 Sergej Lunkin (D2) RUS 44.61 (5) 1:32.26 (11) 44.47 (7) 1:30.02 (7) SB 180.220 SB +10.535
8 Timofej Khudjakov (D2) RUS 45.99 (13) 1:30.27 (6) SB 45.18 (10) SB 1:30.40 (8) 181.505 PB +11.820
9 Jevgenij Milovanov (D2) RUS 46.00 (14) 1:31.85 (10) 44.87 (9) SB 1:31.69 (10) SB 182.640 PB +12.955
10 Jevgenij Kurnosov (D2) RUS 46.34 (18) 1:31.47 (9) 45.46 (11) SB 1:30.74 (9) SB 182.905 SB +13.220
11 Mikhail Kazelin (D1) RUS 45.87 (12) 1:34.59 (14) 45.49 (12) SB 1:33.32 (13) SB 185.315 SB +15.630
12 Jurij Kopsjarov (D2) RUS 46.40 (19) 1:34.11 (13) 45.51 (13) SB 1:32.79 (12) SB 185.360 SB +15.675
13 Konstantin Larikov (D2) RUS 46.61 (20) 1:34.68 (15) 45.89 (14) SB 1:32.40 (11) SB 186.040 PB +16.355
14 Daniil Ogurtsov (D2) RUS 45.80 (11) 1:35.19 (18) 45.90 (15) 1:35.43 (16) 187.010 SB +17.325
15 Leonid Sapegin (D2) RUS 46.03 (16) SB 1:35.12 (16) 46.47 (16) 1:34.46 (15) SB 187.290 SB +17.605
16 Dmitrij.95 Vlasov (D2) RUS 46.18 (17) SB 1:35.12 (17) SB 46.94 (18) 1:35.44 (17) 188.400 PB +18.715
17 Vasilij Pudusjkin (D2) RUS 43.85 (2) SB 1:29.80 (3) SB 44.15 (5) 1:52.80 (33) 189.300 PB +19.615
18 Gleb Sjtykov (D2) RUS 47.52 (21) SB 1:36.66 (19) 48.14 (19) 1:35.70 (18) PB 191.840 PB +22.155
19 Pavel Mazalov (D1) RUS 48.39 (22) SB 1:41.43 (22) 48.85 (23) 1:38.58 (20) SB 197.245 SB +27.560
20 Sergej Pomestsjikov (D2) RUS 48.99 (24) 1:39.84 (21) 48.95 (24) SB 1:38.92 (21) SB 197.320 PB +27.635
21 Stanislav Martynjuk (D1) RUS 48.94 (23) SB 1:42.21 (24) 49.36 (26) 1:40.05 (22) SB 199.430 SB +29.745
22 Arsenij.95 Konovalov (D2) RUS 49.38 (27) 1:43.12 (27) 48.77 (21) SB 1:40.66 (23) SB 200.040 PB +30.355
23 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (D2) RUS 50.26 (29) 1:42.37 (26) 49.04 (25) SB 1:40.97 (24) SB 200.970 PB +31.285
24 Aleksandr.96 Smirnov (D2) RUS 49.42 (28) 1:44.95 (28) 48.81 (22) SB 1:41.62 (25) SB 201.515 SB +31.830
25 Oleg Sjevtsov (D2) RUS 58.42 (37) 1:37.84 (20) 46.48 (17) SB 1:37.25 (19) SB 202.445 PB +32.760
26 Ivan Plotnikov (D2) RUS 49.16 (26) SB 1:42.22 (25) SB 50.57 (28) 1:43.64 (26) 202.660 PB +32.975
27 Aleksandr Jelkin (D2) RUS 49.14 (25) 1:41.47 (23) SB 48.74 (20) SB 1:53.20 (34) 205.215 SB +35.530
28 Andrej Makodzeba (D2) RUS 51.21 (30) 1:45.84 (29) 50.48 (27) PB 1:44.57 (27) PB 206.895 PB +37.210
29 Pavel Zyrjanov (E2) RUS 51.39 (31) SB 1:47.08 (30) SB 51.92 (30) 1:47.65 (30) 210.675 PB +40.990
30 Jevgenij Visjnjakov (D2) RUS 51.78 (32) PB 1:48.74 (31) 51.87 (29) 1:46.84 (29) PB 211.440 PB +41.755
31 Sergej Gordov (D1) RUS 52.81 (33) 1:49.62 (32) 52.09 (31) 1:46.21 (28) SB 212.815 +43.130
32 Nikita Novikov (E2) RUS 53.66 (35) 1:53.23 (33) 52.90 (32) SB 1:51.49 (31) SB 218.920 SB +49.235
33 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (D1) RUS 53.32 (34) 1:55.03 (34) 53.00 (33) SB 1:52.37 (32) SB 220.020 SB +50.335
34 Rinat Dilmukhametov (D1) RUS 57.82 (36) 2:00.09 (35) 56.68 (34) SB 1:56.92 (35) SB 233.005 PB +1.03.320
Matvej Katsjagin (D1) RUS 45.06 (8) SB WDR - - - -
Jegor Bukin (E1) RUS DQ 111.95 DQ 53.5 DQ - - -
Vladislav Gavrisj (D2) RUS 46.02 (15) SB 1:32.77 (12) SB DQ - - -
Anton Fokin (D2) RUS 45.63 (10) DQ 46.79 DQ - - -
Vladimir Nikitin (D2) RUS DQ 92.56 DQ 46.77 DQ 1:33.80 (14) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Klindukhov (D2) RUS 41.87 -
2 Vasilij Pudusjkin (D2) RUS 43.85 SB +1.980
3 Ilja Morozov (D2) RUS 43.87 +2.000
4 Kirill Jarusjin (D2) RUS 43.97 +2.100
5 Sergej Lunkin (D2) RUS 44.61 +2.740
6 Aleksej Tsjavrikov (D2) RUS 44.73 +2.860
7 Maksim Tjumentsev (D2) RUS 44.87 +3.000
8 Matvej Katsjagin (D1) RUS 45.06 SB +3.190
9 Artem Grusjetskij (D2) RUS 45.58 +3.710
10 Anton Fokin (D2) RUS 45.63 +3.760
11 Daniil Ogurtsov (D2) RUS 45.80 +3.930
12 Mikhail Kazelin (D1) RUS 45.87 +4.000
13 Timofej Khudjakov (D2) RUS 45.99 +4.120
14 Jevgenij Milovanov (D2) RUS 46.00 +4.130
15 Vladislav Gavrisj (D2) RUS 46.02 SB +4.150
16 Leonid Sapegin (D2) RUS 46.03 SB +4.160
17 Dmitrij.95 Vlasov (D2) RUS 46.18 SB +4.310
18 Jevgenij Kurnosov (D2) RUS 46.34 +4.470
19 Jurij Kopsjarov (D2) RUS 46.40 +4.530
20 Konstantin Larikov (D2) RUS 46.61 +4.740
21 Gleb Sjtykov (D2) RUS 47.52 SB +5.650
22 Pavel Mazalov (D1) RUS 48.39 SB +6.520
23 Stanislav Martynjuk (D1) RUS 48.94 SB +7.070
24 Sergej Pomestsjikov (D2) RUS 48.99 +7.120
25 Aleksandr Jelkin (D2) RUS 49.14 +7.270
26 Ivan Plotnikov (D2) RUS 49.16 SB +7.290
27 Arsenij.95 Konovalov (D2) RUS 49.38 +7.510
28 Aleksandr.96 Smirnov (D2) RUS 49.42 +7.550
29 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (D2) RUS 50.26 +8.390
30 Andrej Makodzeba (D2) RUS 51.21 +9.340
31 Pavel Zyrjanov (E2) RUS 51.39 SB +9.520
32 Jevgenij Visjnjakov (D2) RUS 51.78 PB +9.910
33 Sergej Gordov (D1) RUS 52.81 +10.940
34 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (D1) RUS 53.32 +11.450
35 Nikita Novikov (E2) RUS 53.66 +11.790
36 Rinat Dilmukhametov (D1) RUS 57.82 +15.950
37 Oleg Sjevtsov (D2) RUS 58.42 +16.550
DQ Jegor Bukin (E1) RUS DQ -
DQ Vladimir Nikitin (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
21.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Klindukhov (D2) RUS 1:25.57 -
2 Maksim Tjumentsev (D2) RUS 1:29.30 +3.730
3 Vasilij Pudusjkin (D2) RUS 1:29.80 SB +4.230
4 Artem Grusjetskij (D2) RUS 1:30.15 +4.580
5 Kirill Jarusjin (D2) RUS 1:30.25 +4.680
6 Timofej Khudjakov (D2) RUS 1:30.27 SB +4.700
7 Aleksej Tsjavrikov (D2) RUS 1:30.44 +4.870
8 Ilja Morozov (D2) RUS 1:30.77 +5.200
9 Jevgenij Kurnosov (D2) RUS 1:31.47 +5.900
10 Jevgenij Milovanov (D2) RUS 1:31.85 +6.280
11 Sergej Lunkin (D2) RUS 1:32.26 +6.690
12 Vladislav Gavrisj (D2) RUS 1:32.77 SB +7.200
13 Jurij Kopsjarov (D2) RUS 1:34.11 +8.540
14 Mikhail Kazelin (D1) RUS 1:34.59 +9.020
15 Konstantin Larikov (D2) RUS 1:34.68 +9.110
16 Leonid Sapegin (D2) RUS 1:35.12 +9.550
17 Dmitrij.95 Vlasov (D2) RUS 1:35.12 SB +9.550
18 Daniil Ogurtsov (D2) RUS 1:35.19 +9.620
19 Gleb Sjtykov (D2) RUS 1:36.66 +11.090
20 Oleg Sjevtsov (D2) RUS 1:37.84 +12.270
21 Sergej Pomestsjikov (D2) RUS 1:39.84 +14.270
22 Pavel Mazalov (D1) RUS 1:41.43 +15.860
23 Aleksandr Jelkin (D2) RUS 1:41.47 SB +15.900
24 Stanislav Martynjuk (D1) RUS 1:42.21 +16.640
25 Ivan Plotnikov (D2) RUS 1:42.22 SB +16.650
26 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (D2) RUS 1:42.37 +16.800
27 Arsenij.95 Konovalov (D2) RUS 1:43.12 +17.550
28 Aleksandr.96 Smirnov (D2) RUS 1:44.95 +19.380
29 Andrej Makodzeba (D2) RUS 1:45.84 +20.270
30 Pavel Zyrjanov (E2) RUS 1:47.08 SB +21.510
31 Jevgenij Visjnjakov (D2) RUS 1:48.74 +23.170
32 Sergej Gordov (D1) RUS 1:49.62 +24.050
33 Nikita Novikov (E2) RUS 1:53.23 +27.660
34 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (D1) RUS 1:55.03 +29.460
35 Rinat Dilmukhametov (D1) RUS 2:00.09 +34.520
DQ Vladimir Nikitin (D2) RUS 1:32.56 -
DQ Jegor Bukin (E1) RUS 1:51.95 -
WDR Matvej Katsjagin (D1) RUS WDR -
DQ Anton Fokin (D2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
21.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Klindukhov (D2) RUS 41.85 -
2 Kirill Jarusjin (D2) RUS 43.85 SB +2.000
3 Ilja Morozov (D2) RUS 43.88 +2.030
4 Aleksej Tsjavrikov (D2) RUS 44.04 SB +2.190
5 Vasilij Pudusjkin (D2) RUS 44.15 +2.300
6 Maksim Tjumentsev (D2) RUS 44.41 SB +2.560
7 Sergej Lunkin (D2) RUS 44.47 +2.620
8 Artem Grusjetskij (D2) RUS 44.62 SB +2.770
9 Jevgenij Milovanov (D2) RUS 44.87 SB +3.020
10 Timofej Khudjakov (D2) RUS 45.18 SB +3.330
11 Jevgenij Kurnosov (D2) RUS 45.46 SB +3.610
12 Mikhail Kazelin (D1) RUS 45.49 SB +3.640
13 Jurij Kopsjarov (D2) RUS 45.51 SB +3.660
14 Konstantin Larikov (D2) RUS 45.89 SB +4.040
15 Daniil Ogurtsov (D2) RUS 45.90 +4.050
16 Leonid Sapegin (D2) RUS 46.47 +4.620
17 Oleg Sjevtsov (D2) RUS 46.48 SB +4.630
18 Dmitrij.95 Vlasov (D2) RUS 46.94 +5.090
19 Gleb Sjtykov (D2) RUS 48.14 +6.290
20 Aleksandr Jelkin (D2) RUS 48.74 SB +6.890
21 Arsenij.95 Konovalov (D2) RUS 48.77 SB +6.920
22 Aleksandr.96 Smirnov (D2) RUS 48.81 SB +6.960
23 Pavel Mazalov (D1) RUS 48.85 +7.000
24 Sergej Pomestsjikov (D2) RUS 48.95 SB +7.100
25 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (D2) RUS 49.04 SB +7.190
26 Stanislav Martynjuk (D1) RUS 49.36 +7.510
27 Andrej Makodzeba (D2) RUS 50.48 PB +8.630
28 Ivan Plotnikov (D2) RUS 50.57 +8.720
29 Jevgenij Visjnjakov (D2) RUS 51.87 +10.020
30 Pavel Zyrjanov (E2) RUS 51.92 +10.070
31 Sergej Gordov (D1) RUS 52.09 +10.240
32 Nikita Novikov (E2) RUS 52.90 SB +11.050
33 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (D1) RUS 53.00 SB +11.150
34 Rinat Dilmukhametov (D1) RUS 56.68 SB +14.830
DQ Vladimir Nikitin (D2) RUS 46.77 -
DQ Anton Fokin (D2) RUS 46.79 -
DQ Jegor Bukin (E1) RUS 53.50 -
DQ Vladislav Gavrisj (D2) RUS DQ -
Matvej Katsjagin (D1) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
21.03.2009

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Klindukhov (D2) RUS 1:26.36 -
2 Ilja Morozov (D2) RUS 1:27.00 SB +0.640
3 Artem Grusjetskij (D2) RUS 1:27.55 SB +1.190
4 Aleksej Tsjavrikov (D2) RUS 1:28.41 SB +2.050
5 Maksim Tjumentsev (D2) RUS 1:29.22 +2.860
6 Kirill Jarusjin (D2) RUS 1:29.50 SB +3.140
7 Sergej Lunkin (D2) RUS 1:30.02 SB +3.660
8 Timofej Khudjakov (D2) RUS 1:30.40 +4.040
9 Jevgenij Kurnosov (D2) RUS 1:30.74 SB +4.380
10 Jevgenij Milovanov (D2) RUS 1:31.69 SB +5.330
11 Konstantin Larikov (D2) RUS 1:32.40 SB +6.040
12 Jurij Kopsjarov (D2) RUS 1:32.79 SB +6.430
13 Mikhail Kazelin (D1) RUS 1:33.32 SB +6.960
14 Vladimir Nikitin (D2) RUS 1:33.80 PB +7.440
15 Leonid Sapegin (D2) RUS 1:34.46 SB +8.100
16 Daniil Ogurtsov (D2) RUS 1:35.43 +9.070
17 Dmitrij.95 Vlasov (D2) RUS 1:35.44 +9.080
18 Gleb Sjtykov (D2) RUS 1:35.70 PB +9.340
19 Oleg Sjevtsov (D2) RUS 1:37.25 SB +10.890
20 Pavel Mazalov (D1) RUS 1:38.58 SB +12.220
21 Sergej Pomestsjikov (D2) RUS 1:38.92 SB +12.560
22 Stanislav Martynjuk (D1) RUS 1:40.05 SB +13.690
23 Arsenij.95 Konovalov (D2) RUS 1:40.66 SB +14.300
24 Dmitrij.95 Nikitin (D2) RUS 1:40.97 SB +14.610
25 Aleksandr.96 Smirnov (D2) RUS 1:41.62 SB +15.260
26 Ivan Plotnikov (D2) RUS 1:43.64 +17.280
27 Andrej Makodzeba (D2) RUS 1:44.57 PB +18.210
28 Sergej Gordov (D1) RUS 1:46.21 SB +19.850
29 Jevgenij Visjnjakov (D2) RUS 1:46.84 PB +20.480
30 Pavel Zyrjanov (E2) RUS 1:47.65 +21.290
31 Nikita Novikov (E2) RUS 1:51.49 SB +25.130
32 Aleksandr.96 Sjerstnev (D1) RUS 1:52.37 SB +26.010
33 Vasilij Pudusjkin (D2) RUS 1:52.80 +26.440
34 Aleksandr Jelkin (D2) RUS 1:53.20 +26.840
35 Rinat Dilmukhametov (D1) RUS 1:56.92 SB +30.560
Jegor Bukin (E1) RUS - -
Vladislav Gavrisj (D2) RUS - -
Matvej Katsjagin (D1) RUS - -
Anton Fokin (D2) RUS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 21. - 22.03.2009