Competition: Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 71 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 540 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
23. - 24.02.2016

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 38.76 (9) 4:05.37 (1) 1:54.57 (1) 7:03.74 (1) 160.219 -
2 Anton Borodaj (B2) RUS 37.68 (4) SB 4:07.76 (5) 1:55.01 (2) 7:26.41 (7) 161.950 PB +1.731
3 Aleksandr Podolskij (B2) RUS 39.68 (30) 4:06.46 (3) SB 1:59.44 (11) 7:12.75 (3) SB 163.844 SB +3.625
4 Anton Voditsjenkov (B1) RUS 39.75 (31) 4:06.82 (4) 2:00.55 (18) 7:08.26 (2) 163.895 SB +3.676
5 Sergej Loginov (B1) RUS 38.84 (12) 4:10.71 (7) 1:57.43 (5) 7:29.39 (11) SB 164.707 SB +4.488
6 Leonid Putsjkov (B2) RUS 39.50 (25) 4:09.22 (6) PB 1:58.67 (6) 7:21.94 (5) 164.786 PB +4.567
7 Andrej Sjabanov (B1) RUS 39.25 (18) 4:10.89 (8) SB 2:00.19 (15) 7:27.57 (8) 165.885 SB +5.666
8 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) RUS 39.31 (22) SB 4:15.10 (12) SB 1:58.77 (7) SB 7:28.69 (9) PB 166.285 PB +6.066
9 Demid Uljanov (B2) RUS 39.95 (32) 4:15.32 (13) PB 1:59.23 (9) PB 7:31.43 (12) 167.389 PB +7.170
10 Ilja Ivanov (B2) RUS 41.77 (62) 4:05.99 (2) SB 2:04.44 (35) 7:16.36 (4) 167.884 SB +7.665
11 Denis Tsjoban (B2) RUS 40.23 (39) PB 4:14.51 (9) PB 1:59.55 (12) PB 7:34.68 (14) SB 167.966 PB +7.747
12 Gleb Petrenko (B1) RUS 39.52 (26) 4:14.87 (10) SB 2:00.53 (17) 7:38.33 (15) 168.007 +7.788
13 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) RUS 38.67 (8) 4:20.41 (18) PB 1:57.41 (4) PB 7:48.85 (20) PB 168.092 PB +7.873
14 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) RUS 39.35 (23) PB 4:19.04 (16) PB 1:59.81 (14) PB 7:42.65 (17) SB 168.724 PB +8.505
15 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B1) RUS 38.47 (7) 4:22.75 (25) SB 1:59.65 (13) SB 7:46.49 (19) SB 168.793 SB +8.574
16 Nikolaj Trusov (B1) RUS 38.18 (6) 4:21.91 (22) 1:55.67 (3) SB 8:08.44 (23) SB 169.231 SB +9.012
17 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) RUS 41.09 (51) SB 4:18.22 (15) SB 2:02.51 (24) SB 7:29.07 (10) SB 169.869 SB +9.650
18 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (B2) RUS 39.30 (20) 4:22.02 (23) 2:02.69 (26) SB 7:40.22 (16) 169.888 SB +9.669
19 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B2) RUS 39.03 (13) 4:27.61 (37) 2:00.28 (16) 7:59.22 (21) 171.646 PB +11.427
20 Sergej Suslov (B2) RUS 41.86 (63) SB 4:20.51 (19) SB 2:04.16 (32) SB 7:31.98 (13) SB 171.862 SB +11.643
21 Amal Mukhamedov (B1) RUS 39.50 (24) 4:24.42 (29) 2:01.38 (19) 8:01.36 (22) SB 172.166 SB +11.947
22 Vladislav Demin (B2) RUS 41.46 (59) 4:20.82 (20) 2:05.67 (46) 7:45.48 (18) 173.368 SB +13.149
23 Ilja Kortsjinskij (B2) RUS 48.84 (67) 4:15.06 (11) SB 2:01.70 (21) SB 7:25.53 (6) 176.469 SB +16.250
Danil Ilalov (B1) RUS DQ 4:33.22 (54) SB 2:15.27 (65) - - -
Vladislav Grosjev (B2) RUS DQ 4:33.83 (55) 2:08.05 (56) - - -
Aleksandr Trukhin (B2) RUS DQ 4:24.22 (28) SB 2:05.45 (41) SB - - -
Dmitrij Rjabinin (B2) RUS 40.10 (34) SB 4:50.39 (66) WDR - - -
Denis Permjakov (B2) RUS 40.90 (49) SB 4:30.22 (48) PB DQ - - -
Daniil Golubtsjikov (B1) RUS 37.52 (1) 4:19.31 (17) DQ - - -
Jegor Sjkolin (B2) RUS 39.59 (27) 4:15.55 (14) WDR - - -
Artem Goloviznin (B1) RUS 40.87 (48) SB DQ 2:08.94 (59) SB - - -
Nikita Bazjuk (B1) RUS 40.15 (36) DQ 2:06.60 (53) - - -
Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) RUS 43.68 (65) PB 4:58.89 (67) PB 2:17.53 (66) PB - - -
Pavel Kijashko (B1) RUS 37.78 (5) 4:59.37 (68) SB 2:01.69 (20) SB - - -
Nikita Belousov (B2) RUS 41.46 (58) SB 4:42.10 (65) PB 2:13.32 (64) SB - - -
Denis Torlopov (B2) RUS 41.40 (56) PB 4:41.51 (64) 2:10.00 (61) PB - - -
Nikita Sjotin (B1) RUS 39.30 (21) 4:38.16 (62) 2:12.56 (63) - - -
Igor Tentjukov (B2) RUS 42.60 (64) 4:35.07 (58) PB 2:08.79 (58) PB - - -
Ivan Karjakin (B1) RUS 40.85 (47) SB 4:34.56 (56) SB 2:09.53 (60) SB - - -
Maksim Khripunov (B1) RUS 41.44 (57) SB 4:36.48 (61) SB 2:05.84 (47) SB - - -
Aleksandr Purgin (B1) RUS 43.71 (66) 4:28.65 (39) SB 2:10.87 (62) - - -
Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (B2) RUS 39.67 (29) 4:38.26 (63) 2:04.89 (39) PB - - -
Aleksandr Talunin (B2) RUS 40.11 (35) PB 4:35.23 (60) PB 2:06.83 (54) PB - - -
Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B1) RUS 40.41 (41) PB 4:29.56 (45) SB 2:08.45 (57) SB - - -
Denis Tsjekmenev (B1) RUS 39.10 (16) SB 4:32.82 (53) SB 2:06.46 (52) SB - - -
Maksim Nesterov (B1) RUS 39.09 (15) 4:35.23 (59) 2:03.97 (31) - - -
Andrej Trosjev (B2) RUS 40.21 (38) SB 4:31.52 (52) SB 2:05.52 (42) SB - - -
Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (B2) RUS 40.82 (46) SB 4:30.21 (47) PB 2:06.11 (49) SB - - -
Andrej Kulyba (B1) RUS 38.83 (11) 4:34.84 (57) 2:02.64 (25) - - -
Jakov Zjurkin (B1) RUS 39.98 (33) SB 4:28.77 (41) SB 2:07.22 (55) SB - - -
Vladislav Titov (B1) RUS 40.31 (40) 4:30.60 (50) 2:04.91 (40) - - -
Grigorij Perin (B2) RUS 40.59 (44) 4:30.31 (49) SB 2:04.80 (38) - - -
Artem Monakhov (B1) RUS 39.24 (17) 4:30.09 (46) 2:05.94 (48) - - -
Denis Samutsjenko (B2) RUS 41.49 (60) PB 4:29.23 (42) PB 2:03.81 (29) PB - - -
Igor Dovidovitsj (B1) RUS 41.08 (50) 4:28.21 (38) 2:04.48 (37) PB - - -
Valerij Kulpin (B2) RUS 40.56 (43) 4:29.52 (44) 2:03.29 (28) - - -
Artur Gabitov (B1) RUS 40.50 (42) 4:27.12 (35) SB 2:05.54 (44) SB - - -
Jegor Jablonskij (B2) RUS 41.15 (53) 4:27.23 (36) 2:04.46 (36) - - -
Maksim.00 Baranov (B1) RUS 40.67 (45) 4:25.55 (31) SB 2:06.34 (51) SB - - -
Aleksandr Samsonov (B1) RUS 41.58 (61) SB 4:24.82 (30) SB 2:06.14 (50) SB - - -
Daniil Kapustin (B2) RUS 41.27 (55) SB 4:25.68 (33) SB 2:04.25 (33) SB - - -
Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B2) RUS 39.28 (19) SB 4:26.20 (34) PB 2:05.61 (45) SB - - -
Jegor Korjakovskij (B2) RUS 39.07 (14) 4:29.32 (43) 2:01.84 (22) - - -
Ilja Aleksejev (B1) RUS 38.79 (10) 4:28.69 (40) 2:02.44 (23) - - -
Ivan Zinovjev (B2) RUS 41.09 (52) SB 4:23.11 (26) SB 2:05.53 (43) SB - - -
Bogdan Zajats (B1) RUS 39.64 (28) SB 4:25.67 (32) 2:03.26 (27) SB - - -
Daniil Tsjmutov (B1) RUS 40.17 (37) 4:23.78 (27) SB 2:03.90 (30) SB - - -
Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B2) RUS 37.54 (2) SB 4:31.09 (51) 1:58.78 (8) SB DNS - -
Daniil.99 Sidorov (B2) RUS 41.24 (54) SB 4:21.27 (21) SB 2:04.40 (34) SB - - -
Jegor.99 Jegorov (B2) RUS 37.57 (3) SB 4:22.42 (24) 1:59.33 (10) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23. - 24.02.2016