Competition: Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016

Information:
  • 135 athletes from 2 nations
  • 64 women and 71 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 540 races (16x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 172.901 Ekaterina Sloeva (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini Combination 175.858 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini Combination 176.474 Polina Altynbajeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini Combination 181.635 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini Combination 185.633 Tatjana Sjerstobitova (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini Combination 185.711 Alena Nagornova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 164.786 Leonid Putsjkov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 171.646 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 168.724 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 168.092 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 167.966 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 167.389 Demid Uljanov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 166.285 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small Combination 161.950 Anton Borodaj (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:17.53 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:36.24 Valerija Kononova (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:31.62 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:31.60 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.82 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.78 Veronika Simonova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.81 Alena.99 Afanasjeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.11 Darja Dmitrienko (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.89 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.42 Arina Postrigan (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:11.82 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:30.22 Denis Permjakov (B2) 23.02.2016
5000 meter 7:48.85 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:28.69 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 5:00.91 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:58.89 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:49.92 Alena Nagornova (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:42.10 Nikita Belousov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:35.23 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:35.07 Igor Tentjukov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:09.22 Leonid Putsjkov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:30.21 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:29.23 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:26.20 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:20.41 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:19.04 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:15.32 Demid Uljanov (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:14.51 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 46.27 Ljubov Dikusjina (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.68 Anastasija Malkina (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.63 Ksenija Sjajmieva (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.62 Tatjana Sjerstobitova (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.45 Alena Nagornova (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.22 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:25.72 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 48.40 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 47.79 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 47.61 Veronika Simonova (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 47.06 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.93 Arina Postrigan (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 45.83 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 45.29 Anastasija Malkina (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 43.68 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 42.02 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.49 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.40 Denis Torlopov (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.41 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.23 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.11 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.23 Demid Uljanov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.00 Denis Torlopov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:09.86 Darja Alesjkova (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:08.79 Igor Tentjukov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.83 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.89 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.48 Igor Dovidovitsj (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:03.81 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.81 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.55 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 39.35 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:57.41 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:38.15 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:35.13 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:34.70 Veronika Simonova (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:34.46 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:33.34 Darja Dmitrienko (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.59 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.06 Alena.99 Afanasjeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:31.61 Jelena Semerikova (B2) 23.02.2016
Last Update: 28.11.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 37.54 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 37.57 Jegor.99 Jegorov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 37.68 Anton Borodaj (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 39.10 Denis Tsjekmenev (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 39.28 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 39.31 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 39.35 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 39.64 Bogdan Zajats (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 39.98 Jakov Zjurkin (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.10 Dmitrij Rjabinin (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.11 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.21 Andrej Trosjev (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.23 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.41 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.82 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.85 Ivan Karjakin (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 40.87 Artem Goloviznin (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 40.90 Denis Permjakov (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.09 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) Ivan Zinovjev (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 41.24 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.27 Daniil Kapustin (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 41.40 Denis Torlopov (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.44 Maksim Khripunov (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.46 Nikita Belousov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 41.49 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.58 Aleksandr Samsonov (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 41.86 Sergej Suslov (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 42.02 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 42.96 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 43.02 Milana Kostenko (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 43.68 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 43.99 Aleksandra Ljapina (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 44.14 Anastasija.99 Antonova (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 44.58 Marija.00 Kalinina (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 44.67 Marija.98 Kozlova (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 44.71 Polina Domosjonkina (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 44.72 Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 44.78 Kristina Kemajeva (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 44.84 Tatjana Grinevitsj (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 45.02 Alina Astsjeulova (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 45.17 Jekaterina Sjabalkina (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 45.29 Anastasija Malkina (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 45.33 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 45.42 Olga Marakulina (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 45.83 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 46.23 Jelizaveta Beresneva (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 46.27 Ljubov Dikusjina (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 46.42 Darja Dmitrienko (B1) 23.02.2016
500 meter 46.54 Jelena Semerikova (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 46.74 Irina Balandina (B2) 23.02.2016
500 meter 47.06 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 47.61 Veronika Simonova (B2) 24.02.2016
500 meter 47.79 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 47.98 Anna.99 Vasileva (B1) 24.02.2016
500 meter 48.40 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:23.34 Ekaterina Sloeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:24.95 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:25.20 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:25.72 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:25.82 Marija.98 Kozlova (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:26.38 Kristina Kemajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:27.81 Marija.00 Kalinina (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.22 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.27 Olga Marakulina (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.31 Milana Kostenko (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.77 Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.78 Polina Milanitsj (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:28.86 Anastasija.99 Antonova (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.22 Jekaterina Sjabalkina (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.45 Alena Nagornova (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.52 Anastasija Koroljeva (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.62 Tatjana Sjerstobitova (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.82 Vladislava Tsutskiridze (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.18 Alina Astsjeulova (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.26 Tatjana Grinevitsj (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.63 Ksenija Sjajmieva (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.68 Anastasija Malkina (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:30.93 Arina Postrigan (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:31.61 Jelena Semerikova (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.06 Alena.99 Afanasjeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.15 Aleksandra Ljapina (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.59 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:32.70 Irina Balandina (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:33.05 Ljubov Dikusjina (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:33.34 Darja Dmitrienko (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:33.86 Jelizaveta Beresneva (B1) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:34.46 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:34.70 Veronika Simonova (B2) 23.02.2016
1000 meter 1:35.13 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 24.02.2016
1000 meter 1:38.15 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:55.67 Nikolaj Trusov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 1:57.41 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:58.77 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:58.78 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.23 Demid Uljanov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.55 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.65 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 1:59.81 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:01.69 Pavel Kijashko (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:01.70 Ilja Kortsjinskij (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:02.51 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:02.69 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:03.26 Bogdan Zajats (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:03.81 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:03.90 Daniil Tsjmutov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.16 Sergej Suslov (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.25 Daniil Kapustin (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.40 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.48 Igor Dovidovitsj (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:04.89 Aleksandr.99 Sjerstnev (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.45 Aleksandr Trukhin (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.52 Andrej Trosjev (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.53 Ivan Zinovjev (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.54 Artur Gabitov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.61 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:05.84 Maksim Khripunov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.11 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.14 Aleksandr Samsonov (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.34 Maksim.00 Baranov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.46 Denis Tsjekmenev (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:06.83 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:07.22 Jakov Zjurkin (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:08.45 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:08.79 Igor Tentjukov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:08.94 Artem Goloviznin (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:09.53 Ivan Karjakin (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:09.86 Darja Alesjkova (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.00 Denis Torlopov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.03 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.52 Ekaterina Sloeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:11.82 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:12.82 Polina Bukina (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:13.32 Nikita Belousov (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:13.49 Kristina Kemajeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:14.19 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:15.33 Marija.00 Kalinina (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:16.39 Anastasija.99 Antonova (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:16.50 Darja Prokopenko (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:17.33 Polina Milanitsj (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:17.53 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:18.35 Alena Nagornova (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:18.42 Alina Astsjeulova (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.11 Jelena Semerikova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.15 Vladislava Tsutskiridze (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.23 Anastasija Malkina (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.34 Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.42 Arina Postrigan (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.48 Olga Marakulina (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.66 Jekaterina Sjabalkina (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.85 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:20.89 Aleksandra Asejeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:21.25 Tatjana Sjerstobitova (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:21.79 Irina Balandina (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.11 Darja Dmitrienko (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.19 Anastasija Anisjenko (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.46 Polina Domosjonkina (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.53 Tatjana Grinevitsj (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:23.81 Alena.99 Afanasjeva (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.34 Jelizaveta Stsjerbakova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.78 Veronika Simonova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.82 Jelizaveta.99 Smirnova (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.83 Anna.99 Vasileva (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:25.88 Jelizaveta Beresneva (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:26.78 Darja Bezmaternykh (B2) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:27.90 Aleksandra Ljapina (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:31.60 Anastasija Fukalova (B2) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:31.62 Snezjana Usjakova (B1) 23.02.2016
1500 meter 2:34.81 Marija Grisjajeva (B1) 24.02.2016
1500 meter 2:36.24 Valerija Kononova (B1) 23.02.2016
Small combination 161.950 Anton Borodaj (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 163.844 Aleksandr Podolskij (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 163.895 Anton Voditsjenkov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 164.707 Sergej Loginov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 164.786 Leonid Putsjkov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 165.885 Andrej Sjabanov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 166.285 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 167.389 Demid Uljanov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 167.884 Ilja Ivanov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 167.966 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 168.092 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 168.724 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 168.793 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 169.231 Nikolaj Trusov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 169.869 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 169.888 Stefan Neumiarzhytski (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 171.646 Vladislav Tsjatsjin (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 171.862 Sergej Suslov (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 172.166 Amal Mukhamedov (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 172.666 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 172.901 Ekaterina Sloeva (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 173.368 Vladislav Demin (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 175.858 Marija Minibajeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Small combination 176.469 Ilja Kortsjinskij (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 176.474 Polina Altynbajeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 177.196 Marija.98 Kozlova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 179.241 Anastasija Korkina (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 179.399 Kristina Kemajeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 179.856 Zjanna Butsko (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 181.370 Marija.00 Kalinina (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 181.635 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 182.921 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 182.952 Marina Bogatyrtsjuk (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 182.971 Anastasija.99 Antonova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 183.251 Darja Prokopenko (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 185.633 Tatjana Sjerstobitova (B1) 23. - 24.02.2016
Mini combination 185.711 Alena Nagornova (B2) 23. - 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:05.99 Ilja Ivanov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:06.46 Aleksandr Podolskij (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:09.22 Leonid Putsjkov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:10.89 Andrej Sjabanov (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:14.51 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:14.87 Gleb Petrenko (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:15.06 Ilja Kortsjinskij (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:15.10 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:15.32 Demid Uljanov (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:18.22 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:19.04 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:20.41 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:20.51 Sergej Suslov (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:21.27 Daniil.99 Sidorov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:22.75 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:23.11 Ivan Zinovjev (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:23.78 Daniil Tsjmutov (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:24.22 Aleksandr Trukhin (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:24.82 Aleksandr Samsonov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:25.55 Maksim.00 Baranov (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:25.68 Daniil Kapustin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:26.20 Andrej.98 Tikhonov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:27.12 Artur Gabitov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:28.65 Aleksandr Purgin (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:28.77 Jakov Zjurkin (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:29.23 Denis Samutsjenko (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:29.56 Nikolaj Byvaltsev (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:30.21 Dmitrij Sjestilovskij (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:30.22 Denis Permjakov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:30.31 Grigorij Perin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:31.52 Andrej Trosjev (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:32.82 Denis Tsjekmenev (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:33.22 Danil Ilalov (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:34.56 Ivan Karjakin (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:34.81 Jekaterina Saprykina (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:35.07 Igor Tentjukov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:35.23 Aleksandr Talunin (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:36.48 Maksim Khripunov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:41.60 Kristina Kemajeva (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:42.10 Nikita Belousov (B2) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:44.32 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:44.79 Lilija Afanasjeva (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:46.65 Marija.00 Kalinina (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:49.92 Alena Nagornova (B2) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 4:56.80 Darja Prokopenko (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:58.89 Vjatsjeslav Anosov (B1) 23.02.2016
3000 meter 4:59.37 Pavel Kijashko (B1) 24.02.2016
3000 meter 5:00.91 Regina Ilmetova (B2) 23.02.2016
5000 meter 7:12.75 Aleksandr Podolskij (B2) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:28.69 Nikolas.99 Rudenko (B1) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:29.07 Maksim Pustovoj (B1) 23.02.2016
5000 meter 7:29.39 Sergej Loginov (B1) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:31.98 Sergej Suslov (B2) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:34.68 Denis Tsjoban (B2) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:42.65 Vladislav Meluzov (B2) 23.02.2016
5000 meter 7:46.49 Aleksandr.00 Romanov (B1) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 7:48.85 Maksim Tsaplin (B2) 24.02.2016
5000 meter 8:01.36 Amal Mukhamedov (B1) 23.02.2016
5000 meter 8:08.44 Nikolaj Trusov (B1) 23.02.2016
Last Update: 28.11.2022