Competition: Russia - Sprint Championships 2022

Information:
  • 38 athletes from 1 nation
  • 15 women and 23 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 152 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
19. - 20.03.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 35.05 (1) 1:09.68 (1) TR 34.92 (1) 1:09.75 (1) TR 139.685 TR, SB -
2 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.11 (2) 1:10.67 (5) 35.42 (2) 1:10.18 (3) 140.955 PB +1.270
3 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 35.54 (4) 1:10.56 (4) 35.73 (4) 1:10.42 (4) 141.760 PB +2.075
4 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.89 (8) 1:10.26 (3) 35.84 (6) 1:10.09 (2) 141.905 PB +2.220
5 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.38 (3) 1:12.14 (15) 35.47 (3) 1:10.98 (7) 142.410 PB +2.725
6 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.43 (14) 1:10.06 (2) PB 35.93 (10) PB 1:10.50 (5) 142.640 PB +2.955
7 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 35.78 (7) 1:11.13 (6) 35.76 (5) 1:11.25 (8) 142.730 +3.045
8 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 35.75 (5) 1:11.42 (10) 35.87 (8) 1:11.29 (9) 142.975 PB +3.290
9 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 35.76 (6) 1:11.69 (13) 35.91 (9) 1:11.50 (11) 143.265 PB +3.580
10 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 36.40 (13) PB 1:11.16 (7) 36.44 (13) 1:10.90 (6) PB 143.870 PB +4.185
11 Nikita Proshin (A2) RUS 36.47 (15) 1:11.32 (9) TRJ 36.31 (11) PB 1:11.51 (12) TRJ 144.195 PB +4.510
12 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.48 (16) 1:11.27 (8) 36.46 (15) 1:11.47 (10) 144.310 PB +4.625
13 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.10 (10) PB 1:11.53 (12) PB 36.49 (16) 1:12.13 (14) 144.420 PB +4.735
14 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 36.97 (20) 1:11.46 (11) 36.45 (14) 1:11.73 (13) 145.015 SB +5.330
15 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 36.59 (18) 1:12.13 (14) 36.43 (12) 1:12.38 (15) 145.275 PB +5.590
16 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.19 (11) 1:12.31 (16) 36.57 (18) 1:12.98 (19) 145.405 PB +5.720
17 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 36.32 (12) PB 1:12.32 (17) 36.54 (17) 1:12.80 (16) 145.420 PB +5.735
18 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 36.05 (9) 1:14.20 (22) 35.86 (7) 1:13.15 (20) 145.585 PB +5.900
19 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.02 (21) 1:12.83 (18) 36.71 (19) SB 1:12.91 (17) 146.600 PB +6.915
20 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.67 (19) 1:13.53 (19) 36.85 (20) 1:12.95 (18) 146.760 PB +7.075
21 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.52 (17) 1:13.61 (20) 36.95 (21) 1:13.79 (21) 147.170 +7.485
22 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.08 (22) 1:13.99 (21) 37.51 (23) 1:14.11 (22) 148.640 +8.955
23 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 37.24 (23) 1:16.88 (23) 37.46 (22) 1:18.63 (23) 152.455 PB +12.770
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 35.05 -
2 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.11 +0.060
3 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.38 +0.330
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 35.54 +0.490
5 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 35.75 +0.700
6 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 35.76 +0.710
7 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 35.78 +0.730
8 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.89 +0.840
9 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 36.05 +1.000
10 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.10 PB +1.050
11 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.19 +1.140
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 36.32 PB +1.270
13 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 36.40 PB +1.350
14 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.43 +1.380
15 Nikita Proshin (A2) RUS 36.47 +1.420
16 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.48 +1.430
17 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.52 +1.470
18 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 36.59 +1.540
19 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.67 +1.620
20 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 36.97 +1.920
21 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 37.02 +1.970
22 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.08 +2.030
23 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 37.24 +2.190
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
19.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 1:09.68 TR -
2 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.06 PB +0.380
3 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:10.26 +0.580
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:10.56 +0.880
5 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 1:10.67 +0.990
6 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 1:11.13 +1.450
7 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 1:11.16 +1.480
8 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.27 +1.590
9 Nikita Proshin (A2) RUS 1:11.32 TRJ +1.640
10 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:11.42 +1.740
11 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:11.46 +1.780
12 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:11.53 PB +1.850
13 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:11.69 +2.010
14 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 1:12.13 +2.450
15 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 1:12.14 +2.460
16 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:12.31 +2.630
17 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:12.32 +2.640
18 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:12.83 +3.150
19 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 1:13.53 +3.850
20 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:13.61 +3.930
21 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 1:13.99 +4.310
22 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 1:14.20 +4.520
23 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 1:16.88 +7.200
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 34.92 -
2 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.42 +0.500
3 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.47 +0.550
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 35.73 +0.810
5 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 35.76 +0.840
6 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 35.84 +0.920
7 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 35.86 +0.940
8 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 35.87 +0.950
9 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 35.91 +0.990
10 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 35.93 PB +1.010
11 Nikita Proshin (A2) RUS 36.31 PB +1.390
12 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 36.43 +1.510
13 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 36.44 +1.520
14 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 36.45 +1.530
15 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 36.46 +1.540
16 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.49 +1.570
17 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 36.54 +1.620
18 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 36.57 +1.650
19 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 36.71 SB +1.790
20 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 36.85 +1.930
21 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 36.95 +2.030
22 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 37.46 +2.540
23 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 37.51 +2.590
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
20.03.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (Senior) RUS 1:09.75 TR -
2 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 1:10.09 +0.340
3 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 1:10.18 +0.430
4 Nikita Bazjuk (Neo) RUS 1:10.42 +0.670
5 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 1:10.50 +0.750
6 Jegor Korjakovskij (Neo) RUS 1:10.90 PB +1.150
7 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 1:10.98 +1.230
8 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 1:11.25 +1.500
9 Ruslan Rafikov (Senior) RUS 1:11.29 +1.540
10 Nikolaj Trusov (Neo) RUS 1:11.47 +1.720
11 Artjom Zolotarev (Senior) RUS 1:11.50 +1.750
12 Nikita Proshin (A2) RUS 1:11.51 TRJ +1.760
13 Daniil Bobyr (Senior) RUS 1:11.73 +1.980
14 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 1:12.13 +2.380
15 Sergei Bukuev (A1) RUS 1:12.38 +2.630
16 Aleksej Zjbanov (Senior) RUS 1:12.80 +3.050
17 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Neo) RUS 1:12.91 +3.160
18 Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS 1:12.95 +3.200
19 Aleksej Koljasnikov (Neo) RUS 1:12.98 +3.230
20 Nikita.00 Klevtsjenja (Neo) RUS 1:13.15 +3.400
21 Mikhail.91 Kozlov (Senior) RUS 1:13.79 +4.040
22 Aleksandr Strelets (Neo) RUS 1:14.11 +4.360
23 Filipp Sjagejev (Neo) RUS 1:18.63 +8.880
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 19. - 20.03.2022