Competition: RSU Cup - Juniors / Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Championships

Rink:
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Date:
16. - 17.12.2015
Records:
Information:
  • 78 athletes from 2 nations
  • 34 women and 44 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 312 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
16. - 17.12.2015

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Yegor Yunin (A1) RUS 37.66 (5) 4:04.54 (2) 1:53.79 (5) 7:01.70 (2) 158.516 SB -
2 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A2) RUS 37.55 (3) 4:02.96 (1) 1:53.29 (3) 7:14.14 (6) 159.220 PB +0.704
3 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 38.42 (13) 4:04.96 (3) 1:54.57 (6) 7:00.55 (1) 159.491 SB +0.975
4 Ivan Kravtsov (A2) RUS 38.31 (10) 4:07.09 (5) 1:54.82 (7) 7:04.10 (3) PB 160.174 SB +1.658
5 Andrej Pavljuk (A1) RUS 38.93 (17) SB 4:07.25 (6) PB 1:55.59 (10) PB 7:04.92 (4) SB 161.160 PB +2.644
6 Maksim Nokhrin (A2) RUS 38.55 (14) 4:05.73 (4) 1:54.96 (8) 7:24.98 (9) 162.323 SB +3.807
7 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 38.87 (16) 4:09.71 (8) SB 1:56.46 (13) 7:18.90 (7) 163.198 SB +4.682
8 Konstantin Kalinin (A2) RUS 37.73 (6) 4:12.62 (10) 1:55.74 (11) 7:29.46 (14) SB 163.359 SB +4.843
9 Ilja.98 Smirnov (A1) RUS 39.04 (18) 4:08.92 (7) 1:58.95 (14) 7:12.03 (5) PB 163.379 PB +4.863
10 Aleksej Zjbanov (A2) RUS 37.99 (9) 4:13.22 (11) 1:55.55 (9) SB 7:28.35 (12) SB 163.544 SB +5.028
11 Roman Zubar (A2) RUS 38.57 (15) 4:10.93 (9) SB 1:55.99 (12) 7:36.55 (17) SB 164.709 SB +6.193
12 Dmitrij Kurazhov (A1) RUS 38.35 (11) 4:15.42 (15) 1:59.05 (15) 7:27.52 (11) 165.355 PB +6.839
13 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 39.38 (19) 4:13.26 (12) 1:59.15 (16) SB 7:21.24 (8) 165.430 PB +6.914
14 Klim Sjeverdin (A1) RUS 39.52 (21) 4:13.58 (13) 2:00.26 (18) 7:25.74 (10) 166.443 SB +7.927
15 Vladislav Boronin (A1) RUS 38.40 (12) 4:15.24 (14) 1:59.27 (17) 7:37.78 (18) 166.474 SB +7.958
16 Aleksandr Gribov (A1) RUS 37.93 (8) 4:19.05 (19) 2:01.41 (19) 7:29.28 (13) 166.503 SB +7.987
17 Dmitrij Filimonov (B2) RUS 37.64 (4) 4:28.60 (22) 1:52.25 (2) PB 7:53.22 (19) 167.144 SB +8.628
18 Dmitrij Jermilov (A1) RUS 39.48 (20) PB 4:18.00 (17) SB 2:03.82 (22) 7:31.40 (15) 168.893 SB +10.377
19 Artjom Bajdakov (A1) RUS 40.73 (24) 4:21.21 (21) 2:02.94 (21) 7:31.78 (16) 170.423 +11.907
20 Matvej Katsjagin (A2) RUS 39.57 (22) 4:18.72 (18) 2:01.59 (20) 7:55.04 (20) 170.724 SB +12.208
Jegor Safonov (A1) RUS 37.82 (7) 4:20.79 (20) WDR - - -
Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 35.88 (1) TRJ DNF 1:50.93 (1) - - -
Isa Izmajlov (A1) RUS 37.35 (2) 4:32.16 (23) 1:53.32 (4) - - -
Stepan Rakitin (A2) RUS 40.07 (23) 4:17.87 (16) 2:04.79 (23) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
16.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 35.88 TRJ -
2 Isa Izmajlov (A1) RUS 37.35 +1.470
3 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A2) RUS 37.55 +1.670
4 Dmitrij Filimonov (B2) RUS 37.64 +1.760
5 Yegor Yunin (A1) RUS 37.66 +1.780
6 Konstantin Kalinin (A2) RUS 37.73 +1.850
7 Jegor Safonov (A1) RUS 37.82 +1.940
8 Aleksandr Gribov (A1) RUS 37.93 +2.050
9 Aleksej Zjbanov (A2) RUS 37.99 +2.110
10 Ivan Kravtsov (A2) RUS 38.31 +2.430
11 Dmitrij Kurazhov (A1) RUS 38.35 +2.470
12 Vladislav Boronin (A1) RUS 38.40 +2.520
13 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 38.42 +2.540
14 Maksim Nokhrin (A2) RUS 38.55 +2.670
15 Roman Zubar (A2) RUS 38.57 +2.690
16 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 38.87 +2.990
17 Andrej Pavljuk (A1) RUS 38.93 SB +3.050
18 Ilja.98 Smirnov (A1) RUS 39.04 +3.160
19 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 39.38 +3.500
20 Dmitrij Jermilov (A1) RUS 39.48 PB +3.600
21 Klim Sjeverdin (A1) RUS 39.52 +3.640
22 Matvej Katsjagin (A2) RUS 39.57 +3.690
23 Stepan Rakitin (A2) RUS 40.07 +4.190
24 Artjom Bajdakov (A1) RUS 40.73 +4.850
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
16.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A2) RUS 4:02.96 -
2 Yegor Yunin (A1) RUS 4:04.54 +1.580
3 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 4:04.96 +2.000
4 Maksim Nokhrin (A2) RUS 4:05.73 +2.770
5 Ivan Kravtsov (A2) RUS 4:07.09 +4.130
6 Andrej Pavljuk (A1) RUS 4:07.25 PB +4.290
7 Ilja.98 Smirnov (A1) RUS 4:08.92 +5.960
8 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 4:09.71 SB +6.750
9 Roman Zubar (A2) RUS 4:10.93 SB +7.970
10 Konstantin Kalinin (A2) RUS 4:12.62 +9.660
11 Aleksej Zjbanov (A2) RUS 4:13.22 +10.260
12 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 4:13.26 +10.300
13 Klim Sjeverdin (A1) RUS 4:13.58 +10.620
14 Vladislav Boronin (A1) RUS 4:15.24 +12.280
15 Dmitrij Kurazhov (A1) RUS 4:15.42 +12.460
16 Stepan Rakitin (A2) RUS 4:17.87 +14.910
17 Dmitrij Jermilov (A1) RUS 4:18.00 SB +15.040
18 Matvej Katsjagin (A2) RUS 4:18.72 +15.760
19 Aleksandr Gribov (A1) RUS 4:19.05 +16.090
20 Jegor Safonov (A1) RUS 4:20.79 +17.830
21 Artjom Bajdakov (A1) RUS 4:21.21 +18.250
22 Dmitrij Filimonov (B2) RUS 4:28.60 +25.640
23 Isa Izmajlov (A1) RUS 4:32.16 +29.200
DNF Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS DNF -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS 1:50.93 -
2 Dmitrij Filimonov (B2) RUS 1:52.25 PB +1.320
3 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A2) RUS 1:53.29 +2.360
4 Isa Izmajlov (A1) RUS 1:53.32 +2.390
5 Yegor Yunin (A1) RUS 1:53.79 +2.860
6 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 1:54.57 +3.640
7 Ivan Kravtsov (A2) RUS 1:54.82 +3.890
8 Maksim Nokhrin (A2) RUS 1:54.96 +4.030
9 Aleksej Zjbanov (A2) RUS 1:55.55 SB +4.620
10 Andrej Pavljuk (A1) RUS 1:55.59 PB +4.660
11 Konstantin Kalinin (A2) RUS 1:55.74 +4.810
12 Roman Zubar (A2) RUS 1:55.99 +5.060
13 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 1:56.46 +5.530
14 Ilja.98 Smirnov (A1) RUS 1:58.95 +8.020
15 Dmitrij Kurazhov (A1) RUS 1:59.05 +8.120
16 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 1:59.15 SB +8.220
17 Vladislav Boronin (A1) RUS 1:59.27 +8.340
18 Klim Sjeverdin (A1) RUS 2:00.26 +9.330
19 Aleksandr Gribov (A1) RUS 2:01.41 +10.480
20 Matvej Katsjagin (A2) RUS 2:01.59 +10.660
21 Artjom Bajdakov (A1) RUS 2:02.94 +12.010
22 Dmitrij Jermilov (A1) RUS 2:03.82 +12.890
23 Stepan Rakitin (A2) RUS 2:04.79 +13.860
WDR Jegor Safonov (A1) RUS WDR -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
17.12.2015

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jegor Bukin (B2) RUS 7:00.55 -
2 Yegor Yunin (A1) RUS 7:01.70 +1.150
3 Ivan Kravtsov (A2) RUS 7:04.10 PB +3.550
4 Andrej Pavljuk (A1) RUS 7:04.92 SB +4.370
5 Ilja.98 Smirnov (A1) RUS 7:12.03 PB +11.480
6 Aleksandr Tkatsj (A2) RUS 7:14.14 +13.590
7 Dmitrij.97 Jemeljanov (A2) RUS 7:18.90 +18.350
8 Maksim Jurjev (A1) RUS 7:21.24 +20.690
9 Maksim Nokhrin (A2) RUS 7:24.98 +24.430
10 Klim Sjeverdin (A1) RUS 7:25.74 +25.190
11 Dmitrij Kurazhov (A1) RUS 7:27.52 +26.970
12 Aleksej Zjbanov (A2) RUS 7:28.35 SB +27.800
13 Aleksandr Gribov (A1) RUS 7:29.28 +28.730
14 Konstantin Kalinin (A2) RUS 7:29.46 SB +28.910
15 Dmitrij Jermilov (A1) RUS 7:31.40 +30.850
16 Artjom Bajdakov (A1) RUS 7:31.78 +31.230
17 Roman Zubar (A2) RUS 7:36.55 SB +36.000
18 Vladislav Boronin (A1) RUS 7:37.78 +37.230
19 Dmitrij Filimonov (B2) RUS 7:53.22 +52.670
20 Matvej Katsjagin (A2) RUS 7:55.04 +54.490
Isa Izmajlov (A1) RUS - -
Stepan Rakitin (A2) RUS - -
Viktor Mushtakov (A2) RUS - -
Jegor Safonov (A1) RUS - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 16. - 17.12.2015