Competition: Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2)

Information:
  • 142 athletes from 1 nation
  • 65 women and 77 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 521 races (13x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - Tableview
13.01.2017

Name500m
Out of Competition
13.01.2017
500m
13.01.2017
500m
13.01.2017
1000m
13.01.2017
1000m
13.01.2017
1500m
13.01.2017
1500m
13.01.2017
3000m
13.01.2017
3000m
13.01.2017
1000m
Out of Competition
14.01.2017
Svetlana Kalasjnikova (D2) 55.39 (1) - - - - - - 1:59.851
Polina Upirova (B1) - 46.10 (6) - 1:32.58 (6) - 2:19.48 (1) - 4:58.881
Lilija Afanasjeva (B2) - 46.77 (10) - 1:33.67 (9) - 2:21.68 (3) - 5:05.482
Anastasija Anisjenko (B2) - 46.20 (7) - 1:31.54 (3) - 2:23.60 (5) - 5:43.6018
Aleksandra Asejeva (B2) - 48.54 (16) - 1:37.99 (15) - 2:30.73 (12) - 5:26.428
Anastasija Batgauer (B1) - 44.82 (1) - 1:30.71 (1) - 2:22.79 (4) - 5:15.825
Jana Graf (B1) - 47.39 (11) - 1:33.55 (7) - 2:31.22 (13) - 5:35.1113
Karina Rakhmatova (B1) - 46.00 (5) - 1:32.32 (5) - 2:24.40 (6) - 5:09.404
Darja Boriskina (B1) - 47.39 (11) - 1:39.01 (17) - 2:31.45 (14) - 5:39.9515
Tatjana Grinevitsj (B2) - 47.70 (14) - 1:34.15 (11) - 2:26.61 (8) - 5:16.366
Olga Kikas (B1) - 49.07 (18) - 1:39.76 (18) - 2:35.00 (17) - 5:43.4817
Jekaterina Kuzmenko (B2) - 45.57 (3) - 1:30.72 (2) - 2:20.80 (2) - 5:07.363
Kristina Sjtykina (B2) - 59.89 (25) - 1:38.22 (16) - 2:36.42 (18) - 5:36.1614
Svetlana Smysjljajeva (B1) - 45.67 (4) - 1:33.56 (8) - 2:27.84 (9) - 5:26.7910
Julija Fetisova (B1) - 46.42 (9) - 1:31.78 (4) - 2:24.45 (7) - 5:26.519
Darja Gorosjinskaja (B1) - 46.36 (8) - 1:34.42 (12) - 2:28.19 (10) - 5:28.4911
Anzjelika Brjutsjko (B1) - 47.95 (15) - 1:37.18 (14) - 2:32.02 (16) - 5:25.497
Valerija Stsjerbak (B1) - 48.92 (17) - 1:40.22 (19) - 2:41.71 (19) - 5:59.3619
Natalja Korotkikh (B2) - 45.51 (2) - 1:33.71 (10) - 2:30.45 (11) - 5:40.2916
Viktorija Sjakhova (B1) - 47.42 (13) - 1:36.79 (13) - 2:31.89 (15) - 5:29.7612
Ksenija Lapina (B1) - 51.63 (21) - 1:49.25 (21) - 2:54.51 (22) - 6:19.6420
Ilvira Khafizova (B2) - 50.44 (20) - 1:46.02 (20) - 2:47.17 (20) -
Anna Zabelina (B1) - 55.00 (22) - 1:54.11 (22) - 3:00.93 (24) -
Snezjana Belozertseva (B1) - 55.39 (23) - WDR - 2:59.68 (23) -
Anastasija Khriplivykh (B1) - 57.20 (24) - 1:55.90 (23) - - -
Kristina Kakubava (B1) - 50.42 (19) - - - 2:47.73 (21) -
Julija Usenko (C2) - - 48.55 (10) - 1:37.80 (8) - 2:32.82 (7) 5:28.865
Jelizaveta Pugatsjeva (C2) - - 50.13 (19) - 1:43.39 (18) - 2:41.67 (18) 5:44.9517
Jelizaveta Vinokurova (C2) - - 46.92 (4) - 1:36.49 (5) - 2:34.95 (10) 5:29.246
Jevgenija.01 Sjulgina (C2) - - 44.67 (1) - 1:33.95 (1) - 2:30.71 (3) 5:30.208
Sofija.02 Morozova (C1) - - 49.57 (16) - 1:39.26 (14) - 2:38.55 (16) 5:41.4514
Arina Jaskova (C1) - - 51.00 (22) - 1:50.22 (26) - 2:48.60 (23) 6:22.1726
Arina Morokko (C1) - - 49.02 (12) - 1:45.64 (20) - 2:38.02 (15) 5:36.6413
Alena Lozina (C2) - - 49.92 (17) - 1:39.11 (12) - 2:35.51 (12) 5:44.1316
Aleksandra Kukol (C2) - - 46.32 (3) - 1:36.24 (4) - 2:33.11 (8) 5:34.0211
Arina Tikhonova (C2) - - 45.89 (2) - 1:34.77 (3) - 2:29.39 (2) 5:24.803
Jekaterina Kurojedova (C2) - - 48.20 (8) - 1:38.94 (11) - 2:40.72 (17) 5:36.3312
Jelizaveta Bornjakova (C2) - - 47.28 (6) - 1:38.42 (10) - 2:32.48 (6) 5:30.609
Anastasija Romanova (C2) - - 48.45 (9) - 1:36.83 (6) - 2:32.29 (5) 5:21.082
Ljudmila Kuzmenko (C2) - - 47.32 (7) - 1:36.94 (7) - 2:31.36 (4) 5:29.827
Alisa Bekker (C1) - - 47.02 (5) - 1:34.41 (2) - 2:23.80 (1) 5:07.961
Julija Kuzmenko (C2) - - 49.39 (14) - 1:39.62 (15) - 2:35.20 (11) 5:41.7815
Anastasija Etenko (C2) - - 48.95 (11) - 1:41.07 (16) - 2:44.71 (20) 5:49.5419
Jelena Rezenkova (C2) - - 55.26 (33) - 1:50.08 (25) - 2:48.47 (22) 5:57.8421
Darja Manusjkina (C1) - - 50.76 (21) - 1:43.37 (17) - 2:43.80 (19) 5:51.7720
Valerija.03 Bolsjakova (C1) - - 50.60 (20) - DNF - 2:52.99 (26) 6:29.0327
Aleksandra Stefanova (C1) - - 52.62 (26) - 1:48.56 (23) - 2:54.16 (27) 6:04.8924
Alina Kozjemjakina (C2) - - 49.45 (15) - 1:39.25 (13) - 2:34.20 (9) 5:26.224
Karina Tsjesnokova (C2) - - 50.07 (18) - WDR - 2:35.94 (13) 5:45.2518
Ksenija Orlova (C1) - - 52.92 (29) - 1:47.38 (21) - 2:48.80 (24) 5:59.0822
Jekaterina.0303 Kozlova (C1) - - 53.39 (30) - 2:20.48 (35) - 2:49.76 (25) 5:59.4723
Vladislava Angadajeva (C1) - - 1:03.80 (38) - 1:52.59 (28) - 2:55.76 (28) 6:08.3625
Ksenija Bantsjukova (C1) - - 52.23 (25) - 1:48.44 (22) - 2:47.67 (21) 6:37.7728
Jekaterina Safonova (C2) - - 49.32 (13) - 1:38.38 (9) - 2:36.70 (14) 5:32.5510
Jekaterina Tsaj (C2) - - 51.73 (23) - 1:50.52 (27) - 3:03.70 (34)
Anzjelika Kurapova (C2) - - 55.32 (34) - 1:54.86 (31) - 3:01.39 (32)
Ksenija Majer (C1) - - 52.82 (28) - 1:54.22 (30) - 2:58.81 (31)
Julija Konstantinova (C1) - - 52.67 (27) - 1:49.87 (24) - 2:56.38 (30)
Angelina Kokonova (C1) - - 54.70 (31) - 1:54.21 (29) - 2:55.86 (29)
Darja.02 Semenova (C1) - - 55.20 (32) - 1:57.32 (32) - 3:02.73 (33)
Aleksandra Kuzmina (C2) - - 56.54 (36) - 1:59.09 (33) - 3:11.02 (35)
Anastasija Suldina (C1) - - 57.14 (37) - DNF - 3:19.35 (36)
Anastasija Kotsjergina (C1) - - WDR - WDR - DNF
Olga Ibragimova (C1) - - 55.70 (35) - 2:00.20 (34) - -
Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (C1) - - 52.00 (24) - 1:44.06 (19) - -

Single Day 1 - 13.01.2017

Single Day 2 - 14.01.2017

Samalogs 13. - 14.01.2017