Competition: Polish Sprint Championships 2005

Information:
  • 47 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 29 men
  • 4 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 188 races (2x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
05. - 06.02.2005

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Maciej Ustynowicz (Neo) POL 37.90 (1) 1:16.70 (2) 37.25 (1) 1:17.83 (3) 152.415 SB -
2 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 38.00 (2) 1:16.90 (3) 38.16 (2) 1:16.46 (1) 152.840 SB +0.425
3 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 38.50 (3) 1:16.60 (1) 38.68 (3) 1:17.43 (2) 154.195 SB +1.780
4 Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL 38.70 (4) 1:18.90 (4) 41.27 (12) 1:18.36 (4) 158.600 SB +6.185
5 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) POL 40.00 (5) 1:19.90 (5) 40.14 (5) 1:20.06 (6) 160.120 SB +7.705
6 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (M??) POL 40.40 (9) 1:19.90 (5) 40.38 (8) 1:19.58 (5) 160.520 SB +8.105
7 Mateusz Stasiowski (B1) POL 40.30 (7) 1:21.80 (9) 40.03 (4) 1:21.37 (10) 161.915 SB +9.500
8 Tomasz Rosiak (Neo) POL 40.00 (5) 1:23.60 (14) 40.19 (6) 1:21.94 (12) 162.960 SB +10.545
9 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 40.90 (12) 1:21.90 (10) 40.85 (10) 1:21.07 (8) 163.235 SB +10.820
10 Dariusz Chowaniec (A2) POL 40.40 (9) 1:23.30 (13) 40.64 (9) 1:21.83 (11) 163.605 PB +11.190
11 Sławomir Chmura (Neo) POL 41.50 (17) 1:22.20 (11) 41.48 (13) 1:20.98 (7) SB 164.570 SB +12.155
12 Szymon Dawidowski (A1) POL 41.00 (13) 1:23.00 (12) 41.05 (11) 1:22.97 (13) 165.035 SB +12.620
13 Jaromir Radke (Senior) POL 41.80 (19) 1:21.70 (8) 41.78 (14) SB 1:21.26 (9) 165.060 PB +12.645
14 Daniel Załączkowski (A2) POL 40.60 (11) 1:24.50 (16) 40.36 (7) 1:24.18 (14) 165.300 SB +12.885
15 Roland Cieslak (B2) POL 42.10 (21) 1:25.00 (17) 41.98 (15) 1:24.21 (15) 168.685 SB +16.270
16 Bartosz Pisarek (Neo) POL 42.10 (21) 1:25.20 (18) 42.45 (19) 1:24.78 (16) SB 169.540 SB +17.125
17 Łukasz Łukasiewicz (A1) POL 42.90 (25) 1:28.50 (20) 42.23 (17) 1:27.19 (18) 172.975 SB +20.560
18 Szymon Lenart (A1) POL 42.60 (24) 1:30.50 (24) 42.14 (16) 1:25.99 (17) 172.985 SB +20.570
19 Wojciech Woźniak (A2) POL 41.60 (18) 1:30.50 (24) 42.26 (18) 1:28.20 (19) 173.210 SB +20.795
20 Paweł Topolski (A2) POL 43.90 (27) 1:28.40 (19) 44.69 (21) 1:28.30 (20) 176.940 PB +24.525
21 Grzegorz Binowski (B2) POL 43.00 (26) 1:29.50 (23) 42.80 (20) - 130.550 -
23 Daniel Gwadera (C2) POL 41.10 (15) 1:28.50 (20) - - 85.350 -
24 Paweł Milewski (A1) POL 41.80 (19) 1:28.90 (22) - - 86.250 -
25 Artur Nogal (C1) POL 43.90 (27) 1:31.20 (26) - - 89.500 -
26 Daniel Plewiński (A2) POL 40.30 (7) - - - 40.300 -
28 Rafał Chmielewski (A1) POL 41.10 (15) - - - 41.100 -
29 Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL 42.29 (23) - - - 42.290 -
Mateusz Puszkarski (Neo) POL DQ 1:21.50 (7) - - - -
Rafał Białkowski (A1) POL 41.09 (14) 1:23.80 (15) DNF 1:47.43 (21) - -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
05.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maciej Ustynowicz (Neo) POL 37.90 -
2 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 38.00 +0.100
3 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 38.50 +0.600
4 Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL 38.70 +0.800
5 Tomasz Rosiak (Neo) POL 40.00 +2.100
Piotr Puszkarski (A2) POL 40.00 +2.100
7 Daniel Plewiński (A2) POL 40.30 +2.400
Mateusz Stasiowski (B1) POL 40.30 +2.400
9 Dariusz Chowaniec (A2) POL 40.40 +2.500
Arkadiusz Skoneczny (M??) POL 40.40 +2.500
11 Daniel Załączkowski (A2) POL 40.60 +2.700
12 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 40.90 +3.000
13 Szymon Dawidowski (A1) POL 41.00 +3.100
14 Rafał Białkowski (A1) POL 41.09 +3.190
15 Daniel Gwadera (C2) POL 41.10 +3.200
Rafał Chmielewski (A1) POL 41.10 +3.200
17 Sławomir Chmura (Neo) POL 41.50 +3.600
18 Wojciech Woźniak (A2) POL 41.60 +3.700
19 Paweł Milewski (A1) POL 41.80 +3.900
Jaromir Radke (Senior) POL 41.80 +3.900
21 Bartosz Pisarek (Neo) POL 42.10 +4.200
Roland Cieslak (B2) POL 42.10 +4.200
23 Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL 42.29 +4.390
24 Szymon Lenart (A1) POL 42.60 +4.700
25 Łukasz Łukasiewicz (A1) POL 42.90 +5.000
26 Grzegorz Binowski (B2) POL 43.00 +5.100
27 Paweł Topolski (A2) POL 43.90 +6.000
Artur Nogal (C1) POL 43.90 +6.000
DQ Mateusz Puszkarski (Neo) POL DQ -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
05.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 1:16.60 -
2 Maciej Ustynowicz (Neo) POL 1:16.70 +0.100
3 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 1:16.90 +0.300
4 Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL 1:18.90 +2.300
5 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (M??) POL 1:19.90 +3.300
Piotr Puszkarski (A2) POL 1:19.90 +3.300
7 Mateusz Puszkarski (Neo) POL 1:21.50 +4.900
8 Jaromir Radke (Senior) POL 1:21.70 +5.100
9 Mateusz Stasiowski (B1) POL 1:21.80 +5.200
10 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 1:21.90 +5.300
11 Sławomir Chmura (Neo) POL 1:22.20 +5.600
12 Szymon Dawidowski (A1) POL 1:23.00 +6.400
13 Dariusz Chowaniec (A2) POL 1:23.30 +6.700
14 Tomasz Rosiak (Neo) POL 1:23.60 +7.000
15 Rafał Białkowski (A1) POL 1:23.80 +7.200
16 Daniel Załączkowski (A2) POL 1:24.50 +7.900
17 Roland Cieslak (B2) POL 1:25.00 +8.400
18 Bartosz Pisarek (Neo) POL 1:25.20 +8.600
19 Paweł Topolski (A2) POL 1:28.40 +11.800
20 Daniel Gwadera (C2) POL 1:28.50 +11.900
Łukasz Łukasiewicz (A1) POL 1:28.50 +11.900
22 Paweł Milewski (A1) POL 1:28.90 +12.300
23 Grzegorz Binowski (B2) POL 1:29.50 +12.900
24 Wojciech Woźniak (A2) POL 1:30.50 +13.900
Szymon Lenart (A1) POL 1:30.50 +13.900
26 Artur Nogal (C1) POL 1:31.20 +14.600
Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL - -
Rafał Chmielewski (A1) POL - -
Daniel Plewiński (A2) POL - -
PB - Personal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
06.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maciej Ustynowicz (Neo) POL 37.25 -
2 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 38.16 +0.910
3 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 38.68 +1.430
4 Mateusz Stasiowski (B1) POL 40.03 +2.780
5 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) POL 40.14 +2.890
6 Tomasz Rosiak (Neo) POL 40.19 +2.940
7 Daniel Załączkowski (A2) POL 40.36 +3.110
8 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (M??) POL 40.38 +3.130
9 Dariusz Chowaniec (A2) POL 40.64 +3.390
10 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 40.85 +3.600
11 Szymon Dawidowski (A1) POL 41.05 +3.800
12 Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL 41.27 +4.020
13 Sławomir Chmura (Neo) POL 41.48 +4.230
14 Jaromir Radke (Senior) POL 41.78 SB +4.530
15 Roland Cieslak (B2) POL 41.98 +4.730
16 Szymon Lenart (A1) POL 42.14 +4.890
17 Łukasz Łukasiewicz (A1) POL 42.23 +4.980
18 Wojciech Woźniak (A2) POL 42.26 +5.010
19 Bartosz Pisarek (Neo) POL 42.45 +5.200
20 Grzegorz Binowski (B2) POL 42.80 +5.550
21 Paweł Topolski (A2) POL 44.69 +7.440
DNF Rafał Białkowski (A1) POL DNF -
Daniel Gwadera (C2) POL - -
Paweł Milewski (A1) POL - -
Artur Nogal (C1) POL - -
Daniel Plewiński (A2) POL - -
Rafał Chmielewski (A1) POL - -
Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL - -
Mateusz Puszkarski (Neo) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
06.02.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Paweł Abratkiewicz (Senior) POL 1:16.46 -
2 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Neo) POL 1:17.43 +0.970
3 Maciej Ustynowicz (Neo) POL 1:17.83 +1.370
4 Łukasz Budz (Neo) POL 1:18.36 +1.900
5 Arkadiusz Skoneczny (M??) POL 1:19.58 +3.120
6 Piotr Puszkarski (A2) POL 1:20.06 +3.600
7 Sławomir Chmura (Neo) POL 1:20.98 SB +4.520
8 Marcin Kasprzyk (Neo) POL 1:21.07 +4.610
9 Jaromir Radke (Senior) POL 1:21.26 +4.800
10 Mateusz Stasiowski (B1) POL 1:21.37 +4.910
11 Dariusz Chowaniec (A2) POL 1:21.83 +5.370
12 Tomasz Rosiak (Neo) POL 1:21.94 +5.480
13 Szymon Dawidowski (A1) POL 1:22.97 +6.510
14 Daniel Załączkowski (A2) POL 1:24.18 +7.720
15 Roland Cieslak (B2) POL 1:24.21 +7.750
16 Bartosz Pisarek (Neo) POL 1:24.78 SB +8.320
17 Szymon Lenart (A1) POL 1:25.99 +9.530
18 Łukasz Łukasiewicz (A1) POL 1:27.19 +10.730
19 Wojciech Woźniak (A2) POL 1:28.20 +11.740
20 Paweł Topolski (A2) POL 1:28.30 +11.840
21 Rafał Białkowski (A1) POL 1:47.43 +30.970
Grzegorz Binowski (B2) POL - -
Daniel Gwadera (C2) POL - -
Paweł Milewski (A1) POL - -
Artur Nogal (C1) POL - -
Daniel Plewiński (A2) POL - -
Rafał Chmielewski (A1) POL - -
Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL - -
Mateusz Puszkarski (Neo) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 05. - 06.02.2005