Competition: Pokal Des Berliner TSC AG 10-13

Information:
  • 127 athletes from 4 nations
  • 68 women and 59 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, EGL, EGL B, EGL BÜ, Mass Race)
  • 359 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Out of Competition - 500 meter
05.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Kasprzyk (C2) POL 40.21 -
2 Thomas Traulsen (B2) GER 40.33 +0.120
3 Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL 41.11 PB +0.900
4 Christian Junker (C2) GER 42.43 PB +2.220
5 Patryk Wójcik (C2) POL 44.10 SB +3.890
6 Mateusz Warych (C2) POL 44.28 SB +4.070
7 Artur Niepołomski (C2) POL 44.89 SB +4.680
8 Piotr Lasota (D2) POL 48.76 +8.550
9 Arkadiusz Pawlik (C1) POL 49.55 SB +9.340
10 Łukasz Badowski (C1) POL 50.58 +10.370
11 Christoph Nitsch (E2) GER 1:03.05 PB +22.840
DQ Jakub Milczarek (D2) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 1000 meter
05.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Thomas Traulsen (B2) GER 1:20.02 SB -
2 Mateusz Kasprzyk (C2) POL 1:20.16 SB +0.140
3 Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL 1:24.62 +4.600
4 Patryk Wójcik (C2) POL 1:28.61 SB +8.590
5 Christian Junker (C2) GER 1:28.77 +8.750
6 Mateusz Warych (C2) POL 1:30.36 SB +10.340
7 Artur Niepołomski (C2) POL 1:31.59 SB +11.570
8 Uwe Herrmann (M??) GER 1:33.16 +13.140
9 Jakub Milczarek (D2) POL 1:37.94 PB +17.920
10 Piotr Lasota (D2) POL 1:40.77 +20.750
11 Arkadiusz Pawlik (C1) POL 1:40.94 PB +20.920
12 Łukasz Badowski (C1) POL 1:43.64 SB +23.620
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 1500 meter
05.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mateusz Kasprzyk (C2) POL 2:04.82 SB -
2 Thomas Traulsen (B2) GER 2:06.03 +1.210
3 Tomasz Kmiecik (C2) POL 2:09.30 +4.480
4 Timo Rothe (C2) GER 2:11.33 +6.510
5 Patryk Wójcik (C2) POL 2:16.11 +11.290
6 Artur Niepołomski (C2) POL 2:19.19 SB +14.370
7 Mateusz Warych (C2) POL 2:20.08 SB +15.260
8 Jakub Milczarek (D2) POL 2:35.73 PB +30.910
9 Arkadiusz Pawlik (C1) POL 2:36.95 SB +32.130
10 Łukasz Badowski (C1) POL 2:39.08 SB +34.260
11 Piotr Lasota (D2) POL 2:45.31 +40.490
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - 100 meter
05.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Christian Junker (C2) GER 10.87 PB -
2 Christoph Nitsch (E2) GER 13.99 PB +3.120
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Out of Competition - EGL BÜ
05.03.2005

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Christoph Nitsch (E2) GER 46.56 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/500m/EGL B
05. - 06.03.2005

PosNameNation100m500mEGL BPointsDiff
1 Axel Meißner (E2) GER 12.77 (3) 51.86 (3) SB 36.56 (1) 101.190 -
2 Rene Kessler (E2) GER 12.69 (2) SB 51.44 (2) SB 37.20 (4) 101.330 +0.140
3 Felix Maly (E2) GER 13.08 (5) 52.79 (4) SB 36.80 (2) 102.670 +1.480
4 Florian Feick (E2) GER 12.64 (1) PB 50.46 (1) SB 43.06 (7) 106.160 +4.970
5 Ruben Wittrin (E2) GER 13.46 (8) 54.26 (7) 39.54 (5) 107.260 +6.070
6 Nico Ehmann (E2) GER 13.18 (6) PB 58.78 (10) 37.02 (3) 108.980 +7.790
7 Maurizio Voigt (E2) GER 12.86 (4) 53.37 (5) 43.45 (8) 109.680 +8.490
8 Niklas Kamphausen (F2) GER 13.93 (11) 58.70 (9) SB 41.05 (6) 113.680 +12.490
9 Mathias Fischer (E2) GER 13.58 (9) 55.19 (8) 45.56 (9) 114.330 +13.140
10 Max Baader (E2) GER 13.73 (10) SB 1:03.10 (11) 45.63 (10) 122.460 +21.270
Florian Kraft (E2) GER 13.44 (7) SB 54.09 (6) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
05. - 06.03.2005

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Lukas Tauchmann (D1) GER 30.09 (1) SB 47.76 (1) 30.09 (3) SB 107.940 -
2 Philipp Wünsch (D1) GER 30.25 (2) 48.81 (3) SB 29.80 (1) SB 108.860 +0.920
3 Hanno Stage (D1) GER 30.61 (3) 48.35 (2) 29.97 (2) SB 108.930 +0.990
4 Tom Bulla (D1) GER 31.19 (5) SB 50.29 (5) SB 31.45 (5) 112.930 +4.990
5 Christian Neumann (D1) GER 31.20 (6) SB 51.45 (6) 31.75 (6) 114.400 +6.460
6 Daniel Kiehl (E2) GER 33.25 (7) SB 55.19 (7) 33.67 (7) 122.110 +14.170
7 Veiko Glawion (E2) GER 33.88 (8) SB 56.13 (8) 34.10 (8) 124.110 +16.170
8 Michael Schüssler (D1) GER 37.29 (11) 57.67 (9) 30.60 (4) 125.560 +17.620
9 Steve Haß (E2) GER 35.15 (9) PB 1:03.42 (11) 36.27 (9) 134.840 +26.900
10 Erik Frindt (E2) GER 36.81 (10) SB 1:02.70 (10) 44.33 (11) 143.840 +35.900
11 Philipp Schmitter (D1) GER 37.57 (12) 1:11.46 (12) 36.88 (10) SB 145.910 +37.970
Robby Leisering (D1) GER 30.89 (4) 49.29 (4) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m
05. - 06.03.2005

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Franz Weickert (D2) GER 28.41 (1) 45.22 (1) 28.13 (1) SB 101.760 -
2 Stefan Lauckner (D2) GER 29.04 (2) SB 45.69 (2) SB 29.10 (2) 103.830 +2.070
3 Julian Pissang (D2) GER 30.51 (5) 47.46 (4) SB 29.94 (3) SB 107.910 +6.150
4 Arvid Barleben (D2) GER 29.52 (4) SB 48.82 (5) SB 30.40 (4) 108.740 +6.980
5 Piotr Berezowski (D2) GER 31.17 (7) SB 49.19 (6) SB 31.33 (6) 111.690 +9.930
6 Johannes Kahlich (D2) GER 29.08 (3) SB 46.65 (3) SB 36.42 (11) 112.150 +10.390
7 Willi Koschel (D2) GER 31.13 (6) SB 51.12 (7) 32.04 (7) 114.290 +12.530
8 Hendrick Kawelke (D2) GER 31.70 (8) 52.30 (8) 31.31 (5) SB 115.310 +13.550
9 Paul Richter (D1) GER 32.59 (10) SB 52.98 (9) SB 32.90 (8) 118.470 +16.710
10 Andrej Pfaffenrot (D1) GER 32.51 (9) SB 53.05 (10) 33.28 (9) 118.840 +17.080
11 Magnus Brümmel (D2) GER 35.91 (11) 59.54 (11) 35.00 (10) PB 130.450 +28.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/Mass Race/EGL
05. - 06.03.2005

PosNameNation100mMass RaceEGLPointsDiff
1 Leo Baumgärtner (E1) GER 12.39 (1) SB 51.72 (1) 33.94 (1) 98.050 -
2 Maximilian Strübe (E1) GER 12.68 (2) SB 52.07 (2) 39.43 (3) 104.180 +6.130
3 Benedict Stoll (E1) GER 13.16 (3) SB 53.24 (3) 38.74 (2) 105.140 +7.090
4 Chris Mähler (E1) GER 13.61 (6) 57.47 (4) 41.45 (5) 112.530 +14.480
5 Nico Haberland (E1) GER 13.48 (4) SB 57.64 (5) 41.82 (6) 112.940 +14.890
6 Tom Schnabel (F2) GER 14.02 (7) SB 1:02.42 (11) 40.56 (4) 117.000 +18.950
7 Fabian Gacon (F2) GER 14.37 (11) 1:01.44 (9) 41.89 (7) 117.700 +19.650
8 Ilkan Caliskan (E1) GER 14.04 (8) 1:00.36 (6) 43.94 (9) 118.340 +20.290
9 Tom Tröndle (E1) GER 14.45 (12) 1:00.69 (7) 43.95 (10) 119.090 +21.040
10 Lukas Mäder (E1) GER 14.28 (10) 1:02.36 (10) 42.48 (8) 119.120 +21.070
11 Max Kuchenbauer (E1) GER 13.49 (5) PB 1:01.19 (8) 47.67 (12) 122.350 +24.300
12 Dina Bakunina (A1) RUS 14.07 (9) 1:03.79 (12) 45.13 (11) 122.990 +24.940
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 05.03.2005

Samalogs 05. - 06.03.2005