Competition: Olympic Winter Games 2018

Information:
  • 183 athletes from 29 nations
  • 82 women and 101 men
  • 12 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Finale, Heat, Quarterfinal, Semifinal, Semifinal 1, Semifinal 2)
  • 523 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Olympic Winter Games 2018
09. - 25.02.2018
Gangneung International Ice Rink (KOR)

3000 meter (Women), 10.02.2018

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Carlijn Achtereekte         Senior   NED   3:59.21                      
2     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   3:59.29   +0.080             
3     Antoinette de Jong          Neo      NED   4:00.02   +0.810             
4     Martina Sáblíková           Senior   CZE   4:00.54   +1.330             
5     Miho Takagi                 Senior   JPN   4:01.35   +2.140             
6     Ivanie Blondin              Senior   CAN   4:04.14   +4.930             
7     Isabelle Weidemann          Neo      CAN   4:04.26   +5.050             
8     Ayano Sato                  Neo      JPN   4:04.35   +5.140    SB       
9     Claudia Pechstein           Senior   GER   4:04.49   +5.280             
10    Natalja Voronina            Neo      RUS   4:05.85   +6.640             
11    Marina Zujeva               Senior   BLR   4:05.96   +6.750             
12    Ida Njåtun                  Senior   NOR   4:06.67   +7.460             
13    Francesca Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   4:08.58   +9.370             
14    Luiza Złotkowska            Senior   POL   4:09.69   +10.480            
15    Nikola Zdráhalova           Neo      CZE   4:11.36   +12.150            
16    Karolina Bosiek             A1       POL   4:12.44   +13.230   TRJ      
17    Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   4:12.57   +13.360            
18    Bo-Reum Kim                 Senior   KOR   4:12.79   +13.580            
19    Ayaka Kikuchi               Senior   JPN   4:13.25   +14.040            
20    Brianne Tutt                Senior   CAN   4:13.70   +14.490            
21    Jiachen Hao                 Senior   CHN   4:15.56   +16.350            
22    Carlijn Schoutens           Neo      USA   4:15.60   +16.390            
23    Roxanne Dufter              Senior   GER   4:16.87   +17.660            
24    Jing.88 Liu                 Senior   CHN   4:20.95   +21.740            



5000 meter (Men), 11.02.2018

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   6:09.76             OR       
2     Ted-Jan Bloemen         Senior   CAN   6:11.61   +1.856             
3     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   6:11.61   +1.858             
4     Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   6:14.07   +4.310             
5     Seung-Hoon.88 Lee       M30      KOR   6:14.15   +4.390             
6     Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   6:14.57   +4.810             
7     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   6:14.75   +4.990             
8     Nicola Tumolero         Neo      ITA   6:15.48   +5.720             
9     Seitaro Ichinohe        Neo      JPN   6:16.55   +6.790             
10    Patrick Beckert         Senior   GER   6:17.91   +8.150             
11    Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   6:18.13   +8.370             
12    Moritz Geisreiter       Senior   GER   6:18.34   +8.580             
13    Simen Spieler Nilsen    Senior   NOR   6:18.39   +8.630             
14    Nils van der Poel       Neo      SWE   6:19.06   +9.300             
15    Bob de Vries            Senior   NED   6:22.26   +12.500            
16    Ryousuke Tsuchiya       Neo      JPN   6:22.45   +12.690            
17    Livio Wenger            Senior   SUI   6:24.16   +14.400            
18    Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   6:24.50   +14.740            
19    Davide Ghiotto          Senior   ITA   6:29.25   +19.490            
20    Andrea Giovannini       Senior   ITA   6:30.71   +20.950            
21    Emery Lehman            Neo      USA   6:31.16   +21.400            
22    Adrian Wielgat          Senior   POL   6:31.71   +21.950            



1500 meter (Women), 12.02.2018

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   1:54.35                      
2     Miho Takagi                 Senior   JPN   1:54.55   +0.200             
3     Marrit Leenstra             Senior   NED   1:55.26   +0.910             
4     Lotte van Beek              Senior   NED   1:55.27   +0.920    SB       
5     Brittany Bowe               Senior   USA   1:55.54   +1.190             
6     Nao Kodaira                 Senior   JPN   1:56.11   +1.760    SB       
7     Ida Njåtun                  Senior   NOR   1:56.46   +2.110             
8     Heather Bergsma             Senior   USA   1:56.74   +2.390             
9     Natalia Czerwonka           Senior   POL   1:57.85   +3.500             
10    Francesca Lollobrigida      Senior   ITA   1:57.94   +3.590             
11    Nikola Zdráhalova           Neo      CZE   1:58.03   +3.680             
12    Gabriele Hirschbichler      Senior   GER   1:58.24   +3.890             
13    Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   1:58.51   +4.160             
14    Seon-Yeong No               Senior   KOR   1:58.75   +4.400             
15    Brianne Tutt                Senior   CAN   1:58.77   +4.420             
16    Ayaka Kikuchi               Senior   JPN   1:58.92   +4.570             
17    Luiza Złotkowska            Senior   POL   1:58.99   +4.640             
18    Jekaterina Ajdova           Senior   KAZ   1:59.05   +4.700             
19    Kali Christ                 Senior   CAN   1:59.42   +5.070             
20    Jiachen Hao                 Senior   CHN   1:59.58   +5.230             
21    Josie Morrison              Senior   CAN   1:59.77   +5.420             
22    Mia Kilburg-Manganello      Senior   USA   1:59.93   +5.580             
23    Ruining Tian                Neo      CHN   2:00.29   +5.940             
24    Roxanne Dufter              Senior   GER   2:00.33   +5.980             
25    Francesca Bettrone          Senior   ITA   2:00.43   +6.080             
26    Yu-Ting Huang               Senior   TPE   2:18.84   +24.490            
DQ    Marina Zujeva               Senior   BLR   -                            



1500 meter (Men), 13.02.2018

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kjeld Nuis              Senior   NED   1:44.01            TR       
2     Patrick Roest           Neo      NED   1:44.86   +0.850   SB       
3     Min-Seok Kim            A2       KOR   1:44.93   +0.920   TRJ      
4     Haralds Silovs          Senior   LAT   1:45.25   +1.240            
5     Takuro Oda              Senior   JPN   1:45.44   +1.430            
6     Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   1:45.49   +1.480            
7     Sindre Henriksen        Senior   NOR   1:45.64   +1.630            
8     Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   1:45.86   +1.850            
9     Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   1:46.12   +2.110            
10    Shane Williamson        Neo      JPN   1:46.21   +2.200            
11    Koen Verweij            Senior   NED   1:46.26   +2.250            
12    Zbigniew Bródka         Senior   POL   1:46.31   +2.300            
13    Denny Morrison          Senior   CAN   1:46.36   +2.350            
14    Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   1:46.39   +2.380            
15    Brian Hansen            Senior   USA   1:46.44   +2.430            
16    Jan Szymanski           Senior   POL   1:46.48   +2.470            
17    Hyeong-Joon Joo         M??      KOR   1:46.65   +2.640            
18    Sergej Trofimov         Neo      RUS   1:46.69   +2.680            
19    Shani Davis             Senior   USA   1:46.74   +2.730            
20    Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Senior   POL   1:47.07   +3.060            
21    Vincent Dehaître        Senior   CAN   1:47.32   +3.310            
22    Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   1:47.33   +3.320            
23    Mathias Vosté           Senior   BEL   1:47.34   +3.330            
24    Shouta Nakamura         Senior   JPN   1:47.38   +3.370            
25    Livio Wenger            Senior   SUI   1:47.76   +3.750            
26    Reyon Kay               Senior   NZL   1:47.81   +3.800            
27    Andrea Giovannini       Senior   ITA   1:47.82   +3.810            
28    Fedor Mezentsev         Senior   KAZ   1:48.23   +4.220            
29    Konrád Nagy             Senior   HUN   1:49.01   +5.000            
30    Denis Kuzin             Senior   KAZ   1:49.14   +5.130            
31    Benjamin Donnelly       Neo      CAN   1:49.68   +5.670            
32    Xiakaini Aerchenghazi   Neo      CHN   1:50.16   +6.150            
33    Marten Liiv             Neo      EST   1:50.23   +6.220            
34    Wei-Lin Tai             Neo      TPE   1:50.63   +6.620            
DNF   Allan Dahl Johansson    A2       NOR   -                           



1000 meter (Women), 14.02.2018

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jorien Ter Mors          Senior   NED   1:13.56            OR, TR   
2     Nao Kodaira              Senior   JPN   1:13.82   +0.260            
3     Miho Takagi              Senior   JPN   1:13.98   +0.420            
4     Brittany Bowe            Senior   USA   1:14.36   +0.800            
5     Vanessa Herzog           Neo      AUT   1:14.47   +0.910            
6     Marrit Leenstra          Senior   NED   1:14.85   +1.290            
7     Karolína Erbanová        Senior   CZE   1:14.95   +1.390            
8     Heather Bergsma          Senior   USA   1:15.15   +1.590            
9     Ireen Wüst               Senior   NED   1:15.32   +1.760   SB       
10    Ida Njåtun               Senior   NOR   1:15.43   +1.870            
11    Hong Zhang               Senior   CHN   1:15.67   +2.110            
12    Natalia Czerwonka        Senior   POL   1:15.77   +2.210            
13    Arisa Go                 Senior   JPN   1:15.84   +2.280            
14    Hege Bøkko               Senior   NOR   1:15.98   +2.420            
15    Gabriele Hirschbichler   Senior   GER   1:16.03   +2.470            
16    Seung-Hee Park           Senior   KOR   1:16.11   +2.550            
17    Jing.85 Yu               Senior   CHN   1:16.36   +2.801            
18    Hyeon-Yeong Kim          Neo      KOR   1:16.36   +2.806            
19    Nikola Zdráhalova        Neo      CZE   1:16.43   +2.870            
20    Yu-Ting Huang            Senior   TPE   1:16.44   +2.880            
21    Ruining Tian             Neo      CHN   1:16.69   +3.130            
22    Angelina Golikova        Senior   RUS   1:16.85   +3.290            
23    Kaylin Irvine            Senior   CAN   1:16.90   +3.340            
24    Jekaterina Ajdova        Senior   KAZ   1:17.09   +3.530            
25    Heather McLean           Senior   CAN   1:17.25   +3.690            
26    Judith Dannhauer         Senior   GER   1:17.41   +3.850            
27    Francesca Bettrone       Senior   ITA   1:17.83   +4.270            
28    Jerica Tandiman          Neo      USA   1:18.02   +4.460            
29    Karolina Bosiek          A1       POL   1:18.53   +4.970   TRJ      
30    Yvonne Daldossi          Senior   ITA   1:19.33   +5.770            
31    Michelle Uhrig           Neo      GER   1:20.81   +7.250            



10.000 meter (Men), 15.02.2018

POS   NAME                AG       NAT   TIME       DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ted-Jan Bloemen     Senior   CAN   12:39.77             OR       
2     Jorrit Bergsma      Senior   NED   12:41.98   +2.210    SB       
3     Nicola Tumolero     Neo      ITA   12:54.32   +14.550   PB       
4     Seung-Hoon.88 Lee   M30      KOR   12:55.54   +15.770   NR       
5     Jordan Belchos      Senior   CAN   12:59.51   +19.740   SB       
6     Sven Kramer         Senior   NED   13:01.02   +21.250            
7     Patrick Beckert     Senior   GER   13:01.94   +22.170   SB       
8     Bart Swings         Senior   BEL   13:03.53   +23.760   SB       
9     Moritz Geisreiter   Senior   GER   13:06.35   +26.580   SB       
10    Ryousuke Tsuchiya   Neo      JPN   13:10.31   +30.540   NR       
11    Håvard Bøkko        Senior   NOR   13:17.47   +37.700   SB       
12    Davide Ghiotto      Senior   ITA   13:27.09   +47.320            



5000 meter (Women), 16.02.2018

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Esmee Visser             Neo      NED   6:50.23             TR, SB   
2     Martina Sáblíková        Senior   CZE   6:51.85   +1.620    SB       
3     Natalja Voronina         Neo      RUS   6:53.98   +3.750    SB       
4     Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   6:54.17   +3.940    PB       
5     Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   6:59.38   +9.150             
6     Isabelle Weidemann       Neo      CAN   6:59.88   +9.650             
7     Marina Zujeva            Senior   BLR   7:04.41   +14.180   SB       
8     Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   7:05.43   +15.200            
9     Misaki Oshigiri          Senior   JPN   7:07.71   +17.480   SB       
10    Jelena Peeters           Senior   BEL   7:10.26   +20.030   SB       
11    Carlijn Schoutens        Neo      USA   7:13.28   +23.050            
12    Nana Takagi              Senior   JPN   7:17.45   +27.220            



500 meter (Women), 18.02.2018

POS   NAME                   AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Nao Kodaira            Senior   JPN   36.94            OR, TR   
2     Sang-Hwa Lee           Senior   KOR   37.33   +0.390            
3     Karolína Erbanová      Senior   CZE   37.34   +0.400            
4     Vanessa Herzog         Neo      AUT   37.51   +0.570            
5     Brittany Bowe          Senior   USA   37.53   +0.590   SB       
6     Jorien Ter Mors        Senior   NED   37.53   +0.599   SB       
7     Angelina Golikova      Senior   RUS   37.62   +0.680            
8     Arisa Go               Senior   JPN   37.67   +0.730            
9     Jing.85 Yu             Senior   CHN   37.81   +0.870            
10    Marsha Hudey           Senior   CAN   37.88   +0.940            
11    Heather Bergsma        Senior   USA   38.13   +1.190            
12    Hyeon-Yeong Kim        Neo      KOR   38.25   +1.311            
13    Erina Kamiya           Senior   JPN   38.25   +1.315            
14    Heather McLean         Senior   CAN   38.29   +1.350            
15    Hong Zhang             Senior   CHN   38.39   +1.450            
16    Judith Dannhauer       Senior   GER   38.53   +1.594            
      Min-Seon Kim           A2       KOR   38.53   +1.594   TRJ      
18    Hege Bøkko             Senior   NOR   38.53   +1.598            
19    Anice Das              Senior   NED   38.75   +1.810            
20    Ruining Tian           Neo      CHN   38.86   +1.920            
21    Jekaterina Ajdova      Senior   KAZ   38.96   +2.020            
22    Yu-Ting Huang          Senior   TPE   38.98   +2.040            
23    Lotte van Beek         Senior   NED   39.18   +2.240   SB       
24    Erin Jackson           Senior   USA   39.20   +2.260            
25    Kaja Ziomek            Neo      POL   39.26   +2.320            
26    Yvonne Daldossi        Senior   ITA   39.28   +2.340            
27    Ida Njåtun             Senior   NOR   39.33   +2.390            
28    Elina Risku            Senior   FIN   39.36   +2.420            
29    Francesca Bettrone     Senior   ITA   39.52   +2.580            
30    Ksenija Sadovskaja     Senior   BLR   39.64   +2.700            
31    Alexandra Ianculescu   Senior   ROU   40.70   +3.760            



500 meter (Men), 19.02.2018

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   34.41             OR, TR   
2     Min-Kyu Cha                    Senior   KOR   34.42   +0.010             
3     Tingyu Gao                     Neo      CHN   34.65   +0.240             
4     Mika Poutala                   Senior   FIN   34.68   +0.270             
5     Daichi Yamanaka                Senior   JPN   34.78   +0.370             
6     Joji Kato                      Senior   JPN   34.83   +0.421             
7     Ronald Mulder                  Senior   NED   34.83   +0.429             
8     Nico Ihle                      Senior   GER   34.89   +0.480             
9     Kai Verbij                     Neo      NED   34.90   +0.490             
10    Jan Smeekens                   Senior   NED   34.93   +0.520             
11    Alex Boisvert-Lacroix          Senior   CAN   34.93   +0.524             
12    Joon-Ho Kim                    Neo      KOR   35.01   +0.600             
13    Artur Waś                      Senior   POL   35.02   +0.610             
14    Tsubasa Hasegawa               Senior   JPN   35.08   +0.670             
15    Mitchell Whitmore              Senior   USA   35.13   +0.720             
16    Tae-Beom Mo                    Senior   KOR   35.15   +0.744             
17    Gilmore Junio                  Senior   CAN   35.15   +0.748             
18    Laurent Dubreuil               Senior   CAN   35.16   +0.750             
19    Pekka Koskela                  Senior   FIN   35.19   +0.782             
20    Pedro Causil                   Senior   COL   35.19   +0.786             
21    Daniel Greig                   Senior   AUS   35.22   +0.810             
22    Ignat Golovatiuk               Neo      BLR   35.23   +0.820             
23    Jonathan Garcia                Senior   USA   35.31   +0.900             
24    Stanislav Palkin               Neo      KAZ   35.33   +0.920             
25    Artjom Krikunov                Neo      KAZ   35.34   +0.930             
26    Kimani Griffin                 Senior   USA   35.38   +0.970             
27    Tao Yang                       Neo      CHN   35.41   +1.000             
28    Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Neo      NOR   35.50   +1.090             
29    Joel Dufter                    Neo      GER   35.50   +1.096    SB       
30    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior   ITA   35.51   +1.100             
31    Jiaxuan Xie                    Neo      CHN   35.54   +1.135             
32    Mathias Vosté                  Senior   BEL   35.54   +1.136             
33    Piotr Michalski                Neo      POL   35.64   +1.230             
34    Ching-Yang Sung                Senior   TPE   35.86   +1.450             
35    Roman Kretsj                   Senior   KAZ   35.92   +1.510             
36    Artur Nogal                    Senior   POL   58.71   +24.300            



1000 meter (Men), 23.02.2018

POS   NAME                           AG       NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Kjeld Nuis                     Senior   NED   1:07.95            TR       
2     Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior   NOR   1:07.99   +0.040            
3     Tae-Yun Kim                    Neo      KOR   1:08.22   +0.270            
4     Joey Mantia                    Senior   USA   1:08.56   +0.614            
5     Takuro Oda                     Senior   JPN   1:08.56   +0.618            
6     Kai Verbij                     Neo      NED   1:08.61   +0.660            
7     Shani Davis                    Senior   USA   1:08.78   +0.830            
8     Nico Ihle                      Senior   GER   1:08.93   +0.980            
9     Koen Verweij                   Senior   NED   1:09.14   +1.190            
10    Mitchell Whitmore              Senior   USA   1:09.17   +1.220            
11    Alexandre St-Jean              Senior   CAN   1:09.24   +1.290            
12    Min-Kyu Cha                    Senior   KOR   1:09.27   +1.320   SB       
13    Jae-Woong Jeong                A2       KOR   1:09.43   +1.480   TRJ      
14    Joel Dufter                    Neo      GER   1:09.46   +1.510            
15    Haralds Silovs                 Senior   LAT   1:09.50   +1.550            
16    Mika Poutala                   Senior   FIN   1:09.58   +1.630            
17    Sebastian Klosinski            Senior   POL   1:09.59   +1.640            
18    Marten Liiv                    Neo      EST   1:09.75   +1.800            
19    Vincent Dehaître               Senior   CAN   1:09.79   +1.840            
20    Tsubasa Hasegawa               Senior   JPN   1:09.83   +1.880   SB       
21    Konrád Nagy                    Senior   HUN   1:09.92   +1.970            
22    Daniel Greig                   Senior   AUS   1:09.99   +2.040            
23    Konrad Niedźwiedzki            Senior   POL   1:10.02   +2.076            
24    Daichi Yamanaka                Senior   JPN   1:10.02   +2.077            
25    Laurent Dubreuil               Senior   CAN   1:10.03   +2.080            
26    Tao Yang                       Neo      CHN   1:10.10   +2.150            
27    Denis Kuzin                    Senior   KAZ   1:10.13   +2.180            
28    Ignat Golovatiuk               Neo      BLR   1:10.14   +2.191            
29    Stanislav Palkin               Neo      KAZ   1:10.14   +2.199            
30    Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior   ITA   1:10.16   +2.210            
31    Piotr Michalski                Neo      POL   1:10.17   +2.220            
32    Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Neo      NOR   1:10.25   +2.300            
33    Fedor Mezentsev                Senior   KAZ   1:10.62   +2.670            
34    Pedro Causil                   Senior   COL   1:10.71   +2.760            
35    Mathias Vosté                  Senior   BEL   1:11.24   +3.290            
36    Pekka Koskela                  Senior   FIN   1:11.76   +3.810            



Team Pursuit (Women), 12. - 21.02.2018

POS   NAME                        AG       NAT   FINALE                   SEMIFINAL            QUARTERFINAL                  HEAT         
1     Miho Takagi                 Senior   JPN   2:53.89   (1)   OR, TR   2:58.94     (1)      2:56.09        (2)            -            
      Nana Takagi                 Senior   JPN   2:53.89   (1)   OR, TR   2:58.94     (1)      2:56.09        (2)            -            
      Ayano Sato                  Neo      JPN   2:53.89   (1)   OR, TR   -                    2:56.09        (2)            -            
      Ayaka Kikuchi               Senior   JPN   -                        2:58.94     (1)      -                             -            
2     Ireen Wüst                  Senior   NED   2:55.48   (2)   NR       3:00.41     (2)      2:55.61        (1)   OR, TR   -            
      Antoinette de Jong          Neo      NED   2:55.48   (2)   NR       3:00.41     (2)      2:55.61        (1)   OR, TR   -            
      Marrit Leenstra             Senior   NED   2:55.48   (2)   NR       -                    2:55.61        (1)   OR, TR   -            
      Lotte van Beek              Senior   NED   -                        3:00.41     (2)      -                             -            
3     Heather Bergsma             Senior   USA   2:59.27   (3)   SB       3:07.28     (4)      2:59.75        (4)            -            
      Mia Kilburg-Manganello      Senior   USA   2:59.27   (3)   SB       3:07.28     (4)      2:59.75        (4)            -            
      Brittany Bowe               Senior   USA   2:59.27   (3)   SB       -                    2:59.75        (4)            -            
      Carlijn Schoutens           Neo      USA   -                        3:07.28     (4)      -                             -            
4     Ivanie Blondin              Senior   CAN   2:59.72   (4)            3:01.84     (3)      2:59.02        (3)            -            
      Josie Morrison              Senior   CAN   2:59.72   (4)            3:01.84     (3)      2:59.02        (3)   PB       -            
      Isabelle Weidemann          Neo      CAN   2:59.72   (4)            3:01.84     (3)      2:59.02        (3)            -            
5     Mei Han                     Neo      CHN   3:00.04   (5)            -                    3:00.01        (5)            -            
      Jiachen Hao                 Senior   CHN   3:00.04   (5)            -                    3:00.01        (5)            -            
      Dan Li                      Senior   CHN   3:00.04   (5)            -                    3:00.01        (5)            -            
6     Roxanne Dufter              Senior   GER   3:04.87   (7)            -                    3:02.65        (6)            -            
      Gabriele Hirschbichler      Senior   GER   3:04.87   (7)            -                    3:02.65        (6)            -            
      Claudia Pechstein           Senior   GER   3:04.87   (7)            -                    3:02.65        (6)            -            
7     Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   POL   3:03.11   (6)            -                    3:04.80        (8)            -            
      Natalia Czerwonka           Senior   POL   3:03.11   (6)            -                    3:04.80        (8)            -            
      Luiza Złotkowska            Senior   POL   3:03.11   (6)   SB       -                    3:04.80        (8)            -            
8     Bo-Reum Kim                 Senior   KOR   3:07.30   (8)            -                    3:03.76        (7)            -            
      Seon-Yeong No               Senior   KOR   3:07.30   (8)            -                    3:03.76        (7)            -            
      Jee-Woo Park                A2       KOR   3:07.30   (8)            -                    3:03.76        (7)            -            



Team Pursuit (Men), 12. - 21.02.2018

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   FINALE               SEMIFINAL                      QUARTERFINAL              HEAT         
1     Simen Spieler Nilsen    Senior   NOR   3:37.32   (1)        3:37.08     (1)   OR, NR, TR   3:40.09        (3)        -            
      Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   3:37.32   (1)        3:37.08     (1)   OR, NR, TR   3:40.09        (3)        -            
      Håvard Bøkko            Senior   NOR   3:37.32   (1)        3:37.08     (1)   OR, NR, TR   -                         -            
      Sindre Henriksen        Senior   NOR   -                    -                              3:40.09        (3)        -            
2     Jae-Weon Jeong          B2       KOR   3:38.52   (3)   PB   3:38.82     (3)                3:39.29        (1)   TR   -            
      Min-Seok Kim            A2       KOR   3:38.52   (3)   PB   3:38.82     (3)                3:39.29        (1)   TR   -            
      Seung-Hoon.88 Lee       M30      KOR   3:38.52   (3)   PB   3:38.82     (3)                3:39.29        (1)   TR   -            
3     Jan Blokhuijsen         Senior   NED   3:38.40   (2)        3:38.46     (2)                3:40.03        (2)        -            
      Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   3:38.40   (2)        3:38.46     (2)                3:40.03        (2)        -            
      Patrick Roest           Neo      NED   3:38.40   (2)   PB   3:38.46     (2)                -                         -            
      Koen Verweij            Senior   NED   -                    -                              3:40.03        (2)        -            
4     Shane Dobbin            Senior   NZL   3:43.54   (6)        3:39.53     (4)                3:41.18        (4)        -            
      Reyon Kay               Senior   NZL   3:43.54   (6)        3:39.53     (4)                3:41.18        (4)        -            
      Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   3:43.54   (6)        3:39.53     (4)                3:41.18        (4)        -            
5     Seitaro Ichinohe        Neo      JPN   3:41.62   (4)        -                              3:41.62        (5)        -            
      Shane Williamson        Neo      JPN   3:41.62   (4)        -                              3:41.62        (5)        -            
      Shouta Nakamura         Senior   JPN   -                    -                              3:41.62        (5)        -            
      Ryousuke Tsuchiya       Neo      JPN   3:41.62   (4)   PB   -                              -                         -            
6     Riccardo Bugari         Senior   ITA   -                    -                              3:41.64        (6)        -            
      Andrea Giovannini       Senior   ITA   -                    -                              3:41.64        (6)        -            
      Nicola Tumolero         Neo      ITA   -                    -                              3:41.64        (6)        -            
7     Ted-Jan Bloemen         Senior   CAN   3:42.16   (5)        -                              3:41.73        (7)        -            
      Denny Morrison          Senior   CAN   3:42.16   (5)        -                              3:41.73        (7)        -            
      Benjamin Donnelly       Neo      CAN   3:42.16   (5)        -                              -                         -            
      Jordan Belchos          Senior   CAN   -                    -                              3:41.73        (7)   SB   -            
8     Brian Hansen            Senior   USA   3:50.77   (7)        -                              3:42.98        (8)        -            
      Emery Lehman            Neo      USA   3:50.77   (7)        -                              3:42.98        (8)        -            
      Jonathan Garcia         Senior   USA   3:50.77   (7)   PB   -                              -                         -            
      Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   -                    -                              3:42.98        (8)        -            



Mass Start Elemination (Women), 24.02.2018

POS   NAME                     AG       NAT   FINALE              SEMIFINAL 1             SEMIFINAL 2             
1     Nana Takagi              Senior   JPN   8:32.87   (1)       8:55.14       (5)       -                       
2     Bo-Reum Kim              Senior   KOR   8:32.99   (2)       9:22.21       (6)       -                       
3     Irene Schouten           Senior   NED   8:33.02   (3)       8:54.94       (4)       -                       
4     Saskia Alusalu           Senior   EST   8:47.46   (4)       -                       8:35.58       (7)       
5     Dan Li                   Senior   CHN   8:50.48   (5)       -                       8:32.49       (3)       
6     Marina Zujeva            Senior   BLR   8:41.73   (6)       8:54.38       (8)       -                       
7     Francesca Lollobrigida   Senior   ITA   8:33.30   (7)       8:54.19       (1)       -                       
8     Nikola Zdráhalova        Neo      CZE   8:41.35   (8)       -                       8:32.22       (1)       
9     Luiza Złotkowska         Senior   POL   8:47.34   (9)       -                       9:08.41       (8)       
10    Dan Guo                  Senior   CHN   8:33.90   (10)      8:54.20       (2)       -                       
11    Heather Bergsma          Senior   USA   8:35.80   (11)      -                       8:38.19       (5)       
12    Kerri Morrison           Senior   CAN   8:41.38   (12)      8:54.25       (3)       -                       
13    Claudia Pechstein        Senior   GER   8:41.45   (13)      -                       8:35.59       (4)       
14    Annouk van der Weijden   Senior   NED   8:42.19   (14)      -                       8:32.31       (2)       
15    Mia Kilburg-Manganello   Senior   USA   8:54.40   (15)      8:54.52       (7)       -                       
16    Francesca Bettrone       Senior   ITA   9:04.82   (16)      -                       8:38.69       (6)       
      Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń   Neo      POL   -                   8:56.66       (11)      -                       
      Laura Gomez Quintero     Senior   COL   -                   8:54.99       (10)      -                       
      Elena Møller Rigas       Neo      DEN   -                   8:54.39       (9)       -                       
      Ivanie Blondin           Senior   CAN   -                   -                       8:53.92       (10)      
      Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova    Senior   BLR   -                   -                       8:33.93       (11)      
      Jee-Woo Park             A2       KOR   -                   -                       8:33.43       (9)       
      Ayano Sato               Neo      JPN   -                   -                       4:49.19       (12)      
      Ramona Härdi             Neo      SUI   -                   2:49.59       (12)      -                       



Mass Start Elemination (Men), 24.02.2018

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   FINALE              SEMIFINAL 1             SEMIFINAL 2             
1     Seung-Hoon.88 Lee       M30      KOR   7:43.97   (1)       8:45.37       (6)       -                       
2     Bart Swings             Senior   BEL   7:44.08   (2)       -                       8:13.57       (5)       
3     Koen Verweij            Senior   NED   7:44.24   (3)       8:44.90       (5)       -                       
4     Livio Wenger            Senior   SUI   8:13.08   (4)       -                       8:17.17       (7)       
5     Viktor Hald Thorup      Neo      DEN   7:57.10   (5)       8:34.06       (4)       -                       
6     Linus Heidegger         Neo      AUT   7:52.38   (6)       8:20.46       (1)       -                       
7     Vitalij Mikhajlov       Senior   BLR   7:53.38   (7)       -                       7:55.25       (3)       
8     Jae-Weon Jeong          B2       KOR   8:32.71   (8)       -                       8:17.02       (6)       
9     Joey Mantia             Senior   USA   7:45.21   (9)       -                       8:00.54       (8)       
10    Alexis Contin           Senior   FRA   7:45.64   (10)      8:28.70       (8)       -                       
11    Shane Williamson        Neo      JPN   7:46.19   (11)      8:25.44       (3)       -                       
12    Andrea Giovannini       Senior   ITA   7:46.83   (12)      8:24.41       (2)       -                       
13    Stefan Due Schmidt      Neo      DEN   7:47.53   (13)      -                       7:55.22       (2)       
14    Olivier Jean            Senior   CAN   7:49.30   (14)      8:42.31       (7)       -                       
15    Peter Michael           Senior   NZL   7:49.33   (15)      -                       7:55.10       (1)       
16    Sven Kramer             Senior   NED   8:13.95   (16)      -                       8:24.51       (4)       
      Reyon Kay               Senior   NZL   -                   9:17.99       (12)      -                       
      Fedor Mezentsev         Senior   KAZ   -                   8:43.26       (11)      -                       
      Brian Hansen            Senior   USA   -                   8:34.47       (10)      -                       
      Haralds Silovs          Senior   LAT   -                   8:28.93       (9)       -                       
      Konrad Niedźwiedzki     Senior   POL   -                   -                       8:24.73       (10)      
      Hongli Wang             Neo      CHN   -                   -                       8:00.97       (12)      
      Sverre Lunde Pedersen   Senior   NOR   -                   -                       7:58.65       (9)       
      Ryousuke Tsuchiya       Neo      JPN   -                   -                       7:55.77       (11)      



Olympic Winter Games 2018
09. - 25.02.2018
Gangneung International Ice Rink (KOR)

NAME                           AG       5000M               FINALE             HEAT            QUARTERFINAL         SEMIFINAL          1500M               10.000M             500M                1000M               FINALE              SEMIFINAL 1          SEMIFINAL 2          
                                        11.02.2018          12.02.2018         12.02.2018      12.02.2018           12.02.2018         13.02.2018          15.02.2018          19.02.2018          23.02.2018          24.02.2018          24.02.2018           24.02.2018           
Peter Michael                  Senior   6:14.07      (4)    3:43.54      (6)                   3:41.18        (4)   3:39.53      (4)   1:46.39      (14)                                                               7:49.33      (15)                        7:55.10       (1)    
Sverre Lunde Pedersen          Senior   6:11.61      (3)    3:37.32      (1)                   3:40.09        (3)   3:37.08      (1)   1:46.12      (9)                                                                                                         7:58.65       (9)    
Seung-Hoon.88 Lee              M30      6:14.15      (5)    3:38.52      (3)                   3:39.29        (1)   3:38.82      (3)                       12:55.54     (4)                                            7:43.97      (1)    8:45.37       (6)                         
Sven Kramer                    Senior   6:09.76      (1)    3:38.40      (2)                   3:40.03        (2)   3:38.46      (2)                       13:01.02     (6)                                            8:13.95      (16)                        8:24.51       (4)    
Jan Blokhuijsen                Senior   6:14.75      (7)    3:38.40      (2)                   3:40.03        (2)   3:38.46      (2)                                                                                                                                                 
Simen Spieler Nilsen           Senior   6:18.39      (13)   3:37.32      (1)                   3:40.09        (3)   3:37.08      (1)                                                                                                                                                 
Andrea Giovannini              Senior   6:30.71      (20)   DQ                                 3:41.64        (6)                      1:47.82      (27)                                                               7:46.83      (12)   8:24.41       (2)                         
Nicola Tumolero                Neo      6:15.48      (8)    DQ                                 3:41.64        (6)                                          12:54.32     (3)                                                                                                          
Ted-Jan Bloemen                Senior   6:11.61      (2)    3:42.16      (5)                   3:41.73        (7)                                          12:39.77     (1)                                                                                                          
Emery Lehman                   Neo      6:31.16      (21)   3:50.77      (7)                   3:42.98        (8)                                                                                                                                                                    
Seitaro Ichinohe               Neo      6:16.55      (9)    3:41.62      (4)                   3:41.62        (5)                                                                                                                                                                    
Håvard Bøkko                   Senior   6:24.50      (18)   3:37.32      (1)                                        3:37.08      (1)                       13:17.47     (11)                                                                                                         
Ryousuke Tsuchiya              Neo      6:22.45      (16)   3:41.62      (4)                                                                               13:10.31     (10)                                                                                    7:55.77       (11)   
Bart Swings                    Senior   6:14.57      (6)                                                                               1:45.49      (6)    13:03.53     (8)                                            7:44.08      (2)                         8:13.57       (5)    
Alexis Contin                  Senior   6:18.13      (11)                                                                              1:47.33      (22)                                                               7:45.64      (10)   8:28.70       (8)                         
Livio Wenger                   Senior   6:24.16      (17)                                                                              1:47.76      (25)                                                               8:13.08      (4)                         8:17.17       (7)    
Patrick Beckert                Senior   6:17.91      (10)                                                                                                  13:01.94     (7)                                                                                                          
Moritz Geisreiter              Senior   6:18.34      (12)                                                                                                  13:06.35     (9)                                                                                                          
Davide Ghiotto                 Senior   6:29.25      (19)                                                                                                  13:27.09     (12)                                                                                                         
Bob de Vries                   Senior   6:22.26      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Nils van der Poel              Neo      6:19.06      (14)                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Adrian Wielgat                 Senior   6:31.71      (22)                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Reyon Kay                      Senior                       3:43.54      (6)                   3:41.18        (4)   3:39.53      (4)   1:47.81      (26)                                                                                   9:17.99       (12)                        
Min-Seok Kim                   A2                           3:38.52      (3)                   3:39.29        (1)   3:38.82      (3)   1:44.93      (3)                                                                                                                              
Jae-Weon Jeong                 B2                           3:38.52      (3)                   3:39.29        (1)   3:38.82      (3)                                                                                   8:32.71      (8)                         8:17.02       (6)    
Shane Dobbin                   Senior                       3:43.54      (6)                   3:41.18        (4)   3:39.53      (4)                                                                                                                                                 
Shane Williamson               Neo                          3:41.62      (4)                   3:41.62        (5)                      1:46.21      (10)                                                               7:46.19      (11)   8:25.44       (3)                         
Brian Hansen                   Senior                       3:50.77      (7)                   3:42.98        (8)                      1:46.44      (15)                                                                                   8:34.47       (10)                        
Denny Morrison                 Senior                       3:42.16      (5)                   3:41.73        (7)                      1:46.36      (13)                                                                                                                             
Riccardo Bugari                Senior                       DQ                                 3:41.64        (6)                                                                                                                                                                    
Patrick Roest                  Neo                          3:38.40      (2)                                        3:38.46      (2)   1:44.86      (2)                                                                                                                              
Benjamin Donnelly              Neo                          3:42.16      (5)                                                           1:49.68      (31)                                                                                                                             
Jonathan Garcia                Senior                       3:50.77      (7)                                                                                                   35.31        (23)                                                                                     
Koen Verweij                   Senior                                                          3:40.03        (2)                      1:46.26      (11)                                           1:09.14      (9)    7:44.24      (3)    8:44.90       (5)                         
Joey Mantia                    Senior                                                          3:42.98        (8)                      1:45.86      (8)                                            1:08.56      (4)    7:45.21      (9)                         8:00.54       (8)    
Shouta Nakamura                Senior                                                          3:41.62        (5)                      1:47.38      (24)                                                                                                                             
Sindre Henriksen               Senior                                                          3:40.09        (3)                      1:45.64      (7)                                                                                                                              
Jordan Belchos                 Senior                                                          3:41.73        (7)                                          12:59.51     (5)                                                                                                          
Mathias Vosté                  Senior                                                                                                  1:47.34      (23)                       35.54        (32)   1:11.24      (35)                                                                 
Fedor Mezentsev                Senior                                                                                                  1:48.23      (28)                                           1:10.62      (33)                       8:43.26       (11)                        
Haralds Silovs                 Senior                                                                                                  1:45.25      (4)                                            1:09.50      (15)                       8:28.93       (9)                         
Konrad Niedźwiedzki            Senior                                                                                                  1:47.07      (20)                                           1:10.02      (23)                                            8:24.73       (10)   
Shani Davis                    Senior                                                                                                  1:46.74      (19)                                           1:08.78      (7)                                                                  
Kjeld Nuis                     Senior                                                                                                  1:44.01      (1)                                            1:07.95      (1)                                                                  
Denis Kuzin                    Senior                                                                                                  1:49.14      (30)                                           1:10.13      (27)                                                                 
Marten Liiv                    Neo                                                                                                     1:50.23      (33)                                           1:09.75      (18)                                                                 
Takuro Oda                     Senior                                                                                                  1:45.44      (5)                                            1:08.56      (5)                                                                  
Vincent Dehaître               Senior                                                                                                  1:47.32      (21)                                           1:09.79      (19)                                                                 
Konrád Nagy                    Senior                                                                                                  1:49.01      (29)                                           1:09.92      (21)                                                                 
Jan Szymanski                  Senior                                                                                                  1:46.48      (16)                                                                                                                             
Zbigniew Bródka                Senior                                                                                                  1:46.31      (12)                                                                                                                             
Allan Dahl Johansson           A2                                                                                                      DNF                                                                                                                                           
Sergej Trofimov                Neo                                                                                                     1:46.69      (18)                                                                                                                             
Hyeong-Joon Joo                M??                                                                                                     1:46.65      (17)                                                                                                                             
Xiakaini Aerchenghazi          Neo                                                                                                     1:50.16      (32)                                                                                                                             
Wei-Lin Tai                    Neo                                                                                                     1:50.63      (34)                                                                                                                             
Jorrit Bergsma                 Senior                                                                                                                      12:41.98     (2)                                                                                                          
Nico Ihle                      Senior                                                                                                                                          34.89        (8)    1:08.93      (8)                                                                  
Pekka Koskela                  Senior                                                                                                                                          35.19        (19)   1:11.76      (36)                                                                 
Mika Poutala                   Senior                                                                                                                                          34.68        (4)    1:09.58      (16)                                                                 
Mitchell Whitmore              Senior                                                                                                                                          35.13        (15)   1:09.17      (10)                                                                 
Joel Dufter                    Neo                                                                                                                                             35.50        (29)   1:09.46      (14)                                                                 
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen    Senior                                                                                                                                          34.41        (1)    1:07.99      (2)                                                                  
Kai Verbij                     Neo                                                                                                                                             34.90        (9)    1:08.61      (6)                                                                  
Piotr Michalski                Neo                                                                                                                                             35.64        (33)   1:10.17      (31)                                                                 
Laurent Dubreuil               Senior                                                                                                                                          35.16        (18)   1:10.03      (25)                                                                 
Daichi Yamanaka                Senior                                                                                                                                          34.78        (5)    1:10.02      (24)                                                                 
Tsubasa Hasegawa               Senior                                                                                                                                          35.08        (14)   1:09.83      (20)                                                                 
Stanislav Palkin               Neo                                                                                                                                             35.33        (24)   1:10.14      (29)                                                                 
Mirko Giacomo Nenzi            Senior                                                                                                                                          35.51        (30)   1:10.16      (30)                                                                 
Daniel Greig                   Senior                                                                                                                                          35.22        (21)   1:09.99      (22)                                                                 
Henrik Fagerli Rukke           Neo                                                                                                                                             35.50        (28)   1:10.25      (32)                                                                 
Ignat Golovatiuk               Neo                                                                                                                                             35.23        (22)   1:10.14      (28)                                                                 
Tao Yang                       Neo                                                                                                                                             35.41        (27)   1:10.10      (26)                                                                 
Min-Kyu Cha                    Senior                                                                                                                                          34.42        (2)    1:09.27      (12)                                                                 
Pedro Causil                   Senior                                                                                                                                          35.19        (20)   1:10.71      (34)                                                                 
Joji Kato                      Senior                                                                                                                                          34.83        (6)                                                                                      
Artur Nogal                    Senior                                                                                                                                          58.71        (36)                                                                                     
Artur Waś                      Senior                                                                                                                                          35.02        (13)                                                                                     
Ronald Mulder                  Senior                                                                                                                                          34.83        (7)                                                                                      
Jan Smeekens                   Senior                                                                                                                                          34.93        (10)                                                                                     
Tae-Beom Mo                    Senior                                                                                                                                          35.15        (16)                                                                                     
Roman Kretsj                   Senior                                                                                                                                          35.92        (35)                                                                                     
Gilmore Junio                  Senior                                                                                                                                          35.15        (17)                                                                                     
Joon-Ho Kim                    Neo                                                                                                                                             35.01        (12)                                                                                     
Kimani Griffin                 Senior                                                                                                                                          35.38        (26)                                                                                     
Ching-Yang Sung                Senior                                                                                                                                          35.86        (34)                                                                                     
Artjom Krikunov                Neo                                                                                                                                             35.34        (25)                                                                                     
Jiaxuan Xie                    Neo                                                                                                                                             35.54        (31)                                                                                     
Alex Boisvert-Lacroix          Senior                                                                                                                                          34.93        (11)                                                                                     
Tingyu Gao                     Neo                                                                                                                                             34.65        (3)                                                                                      
Tae-Yun Kim                    Neo                                                                                                                                                                 1:08.22      (3)                                                                  
Jae-Woong Jeong                A2                                                                                                                                                                  1:09.43      (13)                                                                 
Alexandre St-Jean              Senior                                                                                                                                                              1:09.24      (11)                                                                 
Sebastian Klosinski            Senior                                                                                                                                                              1:09.59      (17)                                                                 
Linus Heidegger                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                     7:52.38      (6)    8:20.46       (1)                         
Olivier Jean                   Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  7:49.30      (14)   8:42.31       (7)                         
Viktor Hald Thorup             Neo                                                                                                                                                                                     7:57.10      (5)    8:34.06       (4)                         
Vitalij Mikhajlov              Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  7:53.38      (7)                         7:55.25       (3)    
Stefan Due Schmidt             Neo                                                                                                                                                                                     7:47.53      (13)                        7:55.22       (2)    
Hongli Wang                    Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                                              8:00.97       (12)   

NAME                        AG       3000M               1500M               FINALE             HEAT            QUARTERFINAL         SEMIFINAL          1000M               5000M               500M                FINALE              SEMIFINAL 1          SEMIFINAL 2          
                                     10.02.2018          12.02.2018          12.02.2018         12.02.2018      12.02.2018           12.02.2018         14.02.2018          16.02.2018          18.02.2018          24.02.2018          24.02.2018           24.02.2018           
Ireen Wüst                  Senior   3:59.29      (2)    1:54.35      (1)    2:55.48      (2)                   2:55.61        (1)   3:00.41      (2)   1:15.32      (9)                                                                                                          
Miho Takagi                 Senior   4:01.35      (5)    1:54.55      (2)    2:53.89      (1)                   2:56.09        (2)   2:58.94      (1)   1:13.98      (3)                                                                                                          
Luiza Złotkowska            Senior   4:09.69      (14)   1:58.99      (17)   3:03.11      (6)                   3:04.80        (8)                                                                                  8:47.34      (9)                         9:08.41       (8)    
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś    Senior   4:12.57      (17)   1:58.51      (13)   3:03.11      (6)                   3:04.80        (8)                                                                                                                                                
Roxanne Dufter              Senior   4:16.87      (23)   2:00.33      (24)   3:04.87      (7)                   3:02.65        (6)                                                                                                                                                
Jiachen Hao                 Senior   4:15.56      (21)   1:59.58      (20)   3:00.04      (5)                   3:00.01        (5)                                                                                                                                                
Ayaka Kikuchi               Senior   4:13.25      (19)   1:58.92      (16)                                                           2:58.94      (1)                                                                                                                             
Ida Njåtun                  Senior   4:06.67      (12)   1:56.46      (7)                                                                               1:15.43      (10)                       39.33        (27)                                                                 
Nikola Zdráhalova           Neo      4:11.36      (15)   1:58.03      (11)                                                                              1:16.43      (19)                                           8:41.35      (8)                         8:32.22       (1)    
Marina Zujeva               Senior   4:05.96      (11)   DQ                                                                                                                 7:04.41      (7)                        8:41.73      (6)    8:54.38       (8)                         
Francesca Lollobrigida      Senior   4:08.58      (13)   1:57.94      (10)                                                                                                                                          8:33.30      (7)    8:54.19       (1)                         
Brianne Tutt                Senior   4:13.70      (20)   1:58.77      (15)                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Ivanie Blondin              Senior   4:04.14      (6)                        2:59.72      (4)                   2:59.02        (3)   3:01.84      (3)                       6:59.38      (5)                                                                 8:53.92       (10)   
Isabelle Weidemann          Neo      4:04.26      (7)                        2:59.72      (4)                   2:59.02        (3)   3:01.84      (3)                       6:59.88      (6)                                                                                      
Antoinette de Jong          Neo      4:00.02      (3)                        2:55.48      (2)                   2:55.61        (1)   3:00.41      (2)                                                                                                                             
Claudia Pechstein           Senior   4:04.49      (9)                        3:04.87      (7)                   3:02.65        (6)                                          7:05.43      (8)                        8:41.45      (13)                        8:35.59       (4)    
Bo-Reum Kim                 Senior   4:12.79      (18)                       3:07.30      (8)                   3:03.76        (7)                                                                                  8:32.99      (2)    9:22.21       (6)                         
Ayano Sato                  Neo      4:04.35      (8)                        2:53.89      (1)                   2:56.09        (2)                                                                                                                           4:49.19       (12)   
Carlijn Schoutens           Neo      4:15.60      (22)                                                                               3:07.28      (4)                       7:13.28      (11)                                                                                     
Karolina Bosiek             A1       4:12.44      (16)                                                                                                  1:18.53      (29)                                                                                                         
Martina Sáblíková           Senior   4:00.54      (4)                                                                                                                       6:51.85      (2)                                                                                      
Natalja Voronina            Neo      4:05.85      (10)                                                                                                                      6:53.98      (3)                                                                                      
Jing.88 Liu                 Senior   4:20.95      (24)                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
Carlijn Achtereekte         Senior   3:59.21      (1)                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Heather Bergsma             Senior                       1:56.74      (8)    2:59.27      (3)                   2:59.75        (4)   3:07.28      (4)   1:15.15      (8)                        38.13        (11)   8:35.80      (11)                        8:38.19       (5)    
Mia Kilburg-Manganello      Senior                       1:59.93      (22)   2:59.27      (3)                   2:59.75        (4)   3:07.28      (4)                                                               8:54.40      (15)   8:54.52       (7)                         
Josie Morrison              Senior                       1:59.77      (21)   2:59.72      (4)                   2:59.02        (3)   3:01.84      (3)                                                                                                                             
Brittany Bowe               Senior                       1:55.54      (5)    2:59.27      (3)                   2:59.75        (4)                      1:14.36      (4)                        37.53        (5)                                                                  
Gabriele Hirschbichler      Senior                       1:58.24      (12)   3:04.87      (7)                   3:02.65        (6)                      1:16.03      (15)                                                                                                         
Natalia Czerwonka           Senior                       1:57.85      (9)    3:03.11      (6)                   3:04.80        (8)                      1:15.77      (12)                                                                                                         
Marrit Leenstra             Senior                       1:55.26      (3)    2:55.48      (2)                   2:55.61        (1)                      1:14.85      (6)                                                                                                          
Seon-Yeong No               Senior                       1:58.75      (14)   3:07.30      (8)                   3:03.76        (7)                                                                                                                                                
Lotte van Beek              Senior                       1:55.27      (4)                                                            3:00.41      (2)                                           39.18        (23)                                                                 
Francesca Bettrone          Senior                       2:00.43      (25)                                                                              1:17.83      (27)                       39.52        (29)   9:04.82      (16)                        8:38.69       (6)    
Nao Kodaira                 Senior                       1:56.11      (6)                                                                               1:13.82      (2)                        36.94        (1)                                                                  
Jekaterina Ajdova           Senior                       1:59.05      (18)                                                                              1:17.09      (24)                       38.96        (21)                                                                 
Ruining Tian                Neo                          2:00.29      (23)                                                                              1:16.69      (21)                       38.86        (20)                                                                 
Yu-Ting Huang               Senior                       2:18.84      (26)                                                                              1:16.44      (20)                       38.98        (22)                                                                 
Kali Christ                 Senior                       1:59.42      (19)                                                                                                                                                                                                        
Nana Takagi                 Senior                                           2:53.89      (1)                   2:56.09        (2)   2:58.94      (1)                       7:17.45      (12)                       8:32.87      (1)    8:55.14       (5)                         
Dan Li                      Senior                                           3:00.04      (5)                   3:00.01        (5)                                                                                  8:50.48      (5)                         8:32.49       (3)    
Jee-Woo Park                A2                                               3:07.30      (8)                   3:03.76        (7)                                                                                                                           8:33.43       (9)    
Mei Han                     Neo                                              3:00.04      (5)                   3:00.01        (5)                                                                                                                                                
Judith Dannhauer            Senior                                                                                                                      1:17.41      (26)                       38.53        (16)                                                                 
Yvonne Daldossi             Senior                                                                                                                      1:19.33      (30)                       39.28        (26)                                                                 
Vanessa Herzog              Neo                                                                                                                         1:14.47      (5)                        37.51        (4)                                                                  
Arisa Go                    Senior                                                                                                                      1:15.84      (13)                       37.67        (8)                                                                  
Hege Bøkko                  Senior                                                                                                                      1:15.98      (14)                       38.53        (18)                                                                 
Jing.85 Yu                  Senior                                                                                                                      1:16.36      (17)                       37.81        (9)                                                                  
Heather McLean              Senior                                                                                                                      1:17.25      (25)                       38.29        (14)                                                                 
Angelina Golikova           Senior                                                                                                                      1:16.85      (22)                       37.62        (7)                                                                  
Karolína Erbanová           Senior                                                                                                                      1:14.95      (7)                        37.34        (3)                                                                  
Hyeon-Yeong Kim             Neo                                                                                                                         1:16.36      (18)                       38.25        (12)                                                                 
Hong Zhang                  Senior                                                                                                                      1:15.67      (11)                       38.39        (15)                                                                 
Jorien Ter Mors             Senior                                                                                                                      1:13.56      (1)                        37.53        (6)                                                                  
Jerica Tandiman             Neo                                                                                                                         1:18.02      (28)                                                                                                         
Kaylin Irvine               Senior                                                                                                                      1:16.90      (23)                                                                                                         
Michelle Uhrig              Neo                                                                                                                         1:20.81      (31)                                                                                                         
Seung-Hee Park              Senior                                                                                                                      1:16.11      (16)                                                                                                         
Annouk van der Weijden      Senior                                                                                                                                          6:54.17      (4)                        8:42.19      (14)                        8:32.31       (2)    
Misaki Oshigiri             Senior                                                                                                                                          7:07.71      (9)                                                                                      
Esmee Visser                Neo                                                                                                                                             6:50.23      (1)                                                                                      
Jelena Peeters              Senior                                                                                                                                          7:10.26      (10)                                                                                     
Elina Risku                 Senior                                                                                                                                                              39.36        (28)                                                                 
Sang-Hwa Lee                Senior                                                                                                                                                              37.33        (2)                                                                  
Anice Das                   Senior                                                                                                                                                              38.75        (19)                                                                 
Marsha Hudey                Senior                                                                                                                                                              37.88        (10)                                                                 
Ksenija Sadovskaja          Senior                                                                                                                                                              39.64        (30)                                                                 
Erina Kamiya                Senior                                                                                                                                                              38.25        (13)                                                                 
Alexandra Ianculescu        Senior                                                                                                                                                              40.70        (31)                                                                 
Kaja Ziomek                 Neo                                                                                                                                                                 39.26        (25)                                                                 
Min-Seon Kim                A2                                                                                                                                                                  38.53        (16)                                                                 
Erin Jackson                Senior                                                                                                                                                              39.20        (24)                                                                 
Irene Schouten              Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  8:33.02      (3)    8:54.94       (4)                         
Kerri Morrison              Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  8:41.38      (12)   8:54.25       (3)                         
Dan Guo                     Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  8:33.90      (10)   8:54.20       (2)                         
Saskia Alusalu              Senior                                                                                                                                                                                  8:47.46      (4)                         8:35.58       (7)    
Magdalena.95 Czyszczoń      Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                         8:56.66       (11)                        
Elena Møller Rigas          Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                         8:54.39       (9)                         
Ramona Härdi                Neo                                                                                                                                                                                                         2:49.59       (12)                        
Laura Gomez Quintero        Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                      8:54.99       (10)                        
Tatjana.87 Mikhajlova       Senior                                                                                                                                                                                                                           8:33.93       (11)