Competition: Olympic Winter Games 2010

Information:
  • 177 athletes from 24 nations
  • 83 women and 94 men
  • 11 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), Finale, Heat, Quarterfinal, Semifinal)
  • 624 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:39.95 Mark Tuitert (M30) Sven Kramer (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:14.60 Sven Kramer (Senior) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 12:58.55 Seung-Hoon Lee (Neo) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Team Pursuit 3:39.95 Mark Tuitert (M30) Sven Kramer (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 77.460 Hyon-Suk Ko (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.680 Karolína Erbanová (B2) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.040 Sophie Muir (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:41.58 Chad Hedrick (Senior) Brian Hansen (A2) Jonathan Kuck (Neo) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 12:58.55 Seung-Hoon Lee (Neo) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 13:12.11 Alexis Contin (Neo) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.680 Karolína Erbanová (B2) 12. - 28.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:08.94 Shani Davis (Senior) 12.02.2010
1500 meter 1:45.57 Mark Tuitert (M30) 12.02.2010
1500 meter 1:56.89 Ireen Wüst (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:39.95 Mark Tuitert (M30) Sven Kramer (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) 12.02.2010
3000 meter 4:02.53 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:14.60 Sven Kramer (Senior) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:50.91 Martina Sáblíková (Neo) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.02 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 12.02.2010
1000 meter 1:17.43 Hege Bøkko (A1) 12.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 12. - 28.02.2010
1500 meter 1:48.45 Brian Hansen (A2) 12.02.2010
1500 meter 1:59.52 Hege Bøkko (A1) 12.02.2010
3000 meter 4:20.95 Do-Yeong Park (B2) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 78.680 Karolína Erbanová (B2) 12. - 28.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 78.130 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.680 Karolína Erbanová (B2) 12. - 28.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
2x500 meter 70.280 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.980 Tuomas Nieminen (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 72.350 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) Markus Puolakka (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.990 Sayuri Yoshii (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.450 Peiyu Jin (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.040 Sophie Muir (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.580 Min-Jee Oh (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:02.73 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:39.95 Mark Tuitert (M30) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:41.58 Chad Hedrick (Senior) Brian Hansen (A2) Jonathan Kuck (Neo) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:43.69 Hong-Seon Ha (A2) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.71 Samuel Schwarz (Senior) 12.02.2010
2x500 meter 69.820 Tae-Beom Mo (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 69.970 Keiichiro Nagashima (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.000 Joji Kato (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.030 Kang-Seok Lee (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.040 Mika Poutala (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.230 Fengtong Yu (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.280 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.290 Ronald Mulder (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 70.460 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.060 Nico Ihle (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.190 Joon Moon (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.340 Maciej Ustynowicz (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.500 Samuel Schwarz (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.790 Ermanno Ioriatti (M30) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.830 Nan.89 Wang (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 71.980 Tuomas Nieminen (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 72.350 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) Markus Puolakka (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 72.470 Pekka Koskela (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 74.570 Maciej Biega (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.090 Sang-Hwa Lee (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.140 Jenny Wolf (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.630 Beixing Wang (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 76.990 Sayuri Yoshii (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.170 Heather Richardson (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.330 Shuang.86 Zhang (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.450 Peiyu Jin (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.470 Hyon-Suk Ko (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.590 Monique Angermüller (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.640 Aihua Xing (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 77.720 Shihomi Shinya (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.430 Olga Fatkulina (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.460 Jennifer Rodriguez (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.680 Karolína Erbanová (B2) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.760 Chiara Simionato (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.800 Bo-Ra.86 Lee (Neo) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 78.840 Judith Hesse (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.040 Sophie Muir (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.580 Min-Jee Oh (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
2x500 meter 79.753 Svetlana Radkevitsj (Senior) 12. - 28.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:01.95 Anni Friesinger-Postma (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:02.04 Diane Valkenburg (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:02.73 Nao Kodaira (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:06.47 Alla Sjabanova (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:39.95 Mark Tuitert (M30) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:41.58 Chad Hedrick (Senior) Brian Hansen (A2) Jonathan Kuck (Neo) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:43.69 Hong-Seon Ha (A2) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:44.25 Simon Kuipers (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:49.11 Shingo Doi (Senior) 12.02.2010
Team Pursuit 3:54.39 Ermanno Ioriatti (M30) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:51.39 Stephanie Beckert (Neo) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:55.73 Clara Hughes (Senior) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 6:58.64 Daniela Anschütz-Thoms (Senior) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 7:02.19 Maren Haugli (Senior) 12.02.2010
5000 meter 7:04.96 Masako Hozumi (Neo) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 12:58.55 Seung-Hoon Lee (Neo) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 13:12.11 Alexis Contin (Neo) 12.02.2010
10.000 meter 13:25.65 Henrik Christiansen (Senior) 12.02.2010
Last Update: 05.07.2022