Competition: Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci

Information:
  • 83 athletes from 1 nation
  • 44 women and 39 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 250m, 250m (1. Race), 250m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), 500m (3. Race), 500m (4. Race))
  • 325 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Out of Competition , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
16. - 17.12.2017

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Damian Adamczyk (A1) POL 45.92 (2) 1:30.89 (1) SB 45.72 (2) SB 1:32.24 (1) 183.205 TR, PB -
2 Andrzej Łuczkowski (A2) POL 45.21 (1) 1:34.17 (2) 44.98 (1) SB 1:33.63 (2) SB 184.090 PB +0.885
3 Jakub Banas (B2) POL 46.21 (3) 1:35.72 (3) 47.01 (3) 1:34.25 (3) TR 188.205 TR, PB +5.000
4 Damian Skibik (B1) POL 47.15 (4) 1:37.28 (4) 47.28 (4) 1:35.98 (4) 191.060 PB +7.855
5 Mateusz Macków (C1) POL 48.21 (5) PB 1:41.25 (5) PB 48.72 (6) 1:42.01 (5) 198.560 PB +15.355
6 Damian Kołodziej (C2) POL 48.29 (6) 1:47.92 (6) 48.54 (5) 1:46.28 (6) 203.930 SB +20.725
7 Igor Kroczek (C2) POL 50.28 (7) PB 1:58.22 (7) SB 50.92 (7) 1:59.15 (7) 219.885 PB +36.680
8 Eryk Marciniak (D1) POL 1:06.54 (11) 2:15.72 (8) 1:05.21 (11) 2:14.18 (8) SB 266.700 SB +1.23.495
9 Kacper Ziemiański (C1) POL 1:07.69 (12) 2:16.74 (9) 1:06.24 (12) PB 2:15.28 (9) PB 269.940 PB +1.26.735
10 Dawid Andrzejewski (C1) POL 1:01.84 (8) SB 2:25.54 (10) SB 1:02.12 (8) 2:26.54 (10) 270.000 PB +1.26.795
11 Yaroslav Snatskiy (C2) POL 1:08.21 (13) 2:31.28 (11) 1:09.94 (15) 2:30.82 (11) PB 289.200 PB +1.45.995
12 Kacper Trzebińsk (C1) POL 1:06.41 (10) 2:42.28 (13) PB 1:04.49 (10) PB 2:43.48 (13) 293.780 PB +1.50.575
13 Piotr Cyga (E1) POL 1:08.52 (14) 2:41.18 (12) 1:08.12 (13) PB 2:40.28 (12) PB 297.370 PB +1.54.165
14 Jan Kłosińki (E1) POL 1:03.75 (9) 2:51.72 (16) 1:02.95 (9) PB 2:50.42 (16) PB 297.770 PB +1.54.565
15 Bartłomiej Sygnatowicz (C1) POL 1:08.60 (15) PB 2:42.46 (14) SB 1:08.94 (14) 2:43.84 (14) 300.690 PB +1.57.485
16 Bartosz Starczewski (C1) POL 1:11.88 (17) 2:49.01 (15) 1:10.72 (17) 2:48.84 (15) 311.525 PB +2.08.320
17 Kacper Czekaj (D2) POL 1:09.56 (16) PB 2:58.31 (18) 1:10.21 (16) 2:56.94 (18) PB 317.395 PB +2.14.190
18 Karol Kuklinski (E1) POL 1:28.51 (18) 2:52.72 (17) 1:25.50 (18) PB 2:52.24 (17) PB 346.490 PB +2.43.285
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (1. Race) meter
16.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrzej Łuczkowski (A2) POL 45.21 -
2 Damian Adamczyk (A1) POL 45.92 +0.710
3 Jakub Banas (B2) POL 46.21 +1.000
4 Damian Skibik (B1) POL 47.15 +1.940
5 Mateusz Macków (C1) POL 48.21 PB +3.000
6 Damian Kołodziej (C2) POL 48.29 +3.080
7 Igor Kroczek (C2) POL 50.28 PB +5.070
8 Dawid Andrzejewski (C1) POL 1:01.84 SB +16.630
9 Jan Kłosińki (E1) POL 1:03.75 +18.540
10 Kacper Trzebińsk (C1) POL 1:06.41 +21.200
11 Eryk Marciniak (D1) POL 1:06.54 +21.330
12 Kacper Ziemiański (C1) POL 1:07.69 +22.480
13 Yaroslav Snatskiy (C2) POL 1:08.21 +23.000
14 Piotr Cyga (E1) POL 1:08.52 +23.310
15 Bartłomiej Sygnatowicz (C1) POL 1:08.60 PB +23.390
16 Kacper Czekaj (D2) POL 1:09.56 PB +24.350
17 Bartosz Starczewski (C1) POL 1:11.88 +26.670
18 Karol Kuklinski (E1) POL 1:28.51 +43.300
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (1. Race) meter
16.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Damian Adamczyk (A1) POL 1:30.89 SB -
2 Andrzej Łuczkowski (A2) POL 1:34.17 +3.280
3 Jakub Banas (B2) POL 1:35.72 +4.830
4 Damian Skibik (B1) POL 1:37.28 +6.390
5 Mateusz Macków (C1) POL 1:41.25 PB +10.360
6 Damian Kołodziej (C2) POL 1:47.92 +17.030
7 Igor Kroczek (C2) POL 1:58.22 SB +27.330
8 Eryk Marciniak (D1) POL 2:15.72 +44.830
9 Kacper Ziemiański (C1) POL 2:16.74 +45.850
10 Dawid Andrzejewski (C1) POL 2:25.54 SB +54.650
11 Yaroslav Snatskiy (C2) POL 2:31.28 +1.00.390
12 Piotr Cyga (E1) POL 2:41.18 +1.10.290
13 Kacper Trzebińsk (C1) POL 2:42.28 PB +1.11.390
14 Bartłomiej Sygnatowicz (C1) POL 2:42.46 SB +1.11.570
15 Bartosz Starczewski (C1) POL 2:49.01 +1.18.120
16 Jan Kłosińki (E1) POL 2:51.72 +1.20.830
17 Karol Kuklinski (E1) POL 2:52.72 +1.21.830
18 Kacper Czekaj (D2) POL 2:58.31 +1.27.420
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 (2. Race) meter
17.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrzej Łuczkowski (A2) POL 44.98 SB -
2 Damian Adamczyk (A1) POL 45.72 SB +0.740
3 Jakub Banas (B2) POL 47.01 +2.030
4 Damian Skibik (B1) POL 47.28 +2.300
5 Damian Kołodziej (C2) POL 48.54 +3.560
6 Mateusz Macków (C1) POL 48.72 +3.740
7 Igor Kroczek (C2) POL 50.92 +5.940
8 Dawid Andrzejewski (C1) POL 1:02.12 +17.140
9 Jan Kłosińki (E1) POL 1:02.95 PB +17.970
10 Kacper Trzebińsk (C1) POL 1:04.49 PB +19.510
11 Eryk Marciniak (D1) POL 1:05.21 +20.230
12 Kacper Ziemiański (C1) POL 1:06.24 PB +21.260
13 Piotr Cyga (E1) POL 1:08.12 PB +23.140
14 Bartłomiej Sygnatowicz (C1) POL 1:08.94 +23.960
15 Yaroslav Snatskiy (C2) POL 1:09.94 +24.960
16 Kacper Czekaj (D2) POL 1:10.21 +25.230
17 Bartosz Starczewski (C1) POL 1:10.72 +25.740
18 Karol Kuklinski (E1) POL 1:25.50 PB +40.520
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 (2. Race) meter
17.12.2017

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Damian Adamczyk (A1) POL 1:32.24 -
2 Andrzej Łuczkowski (A2) POL 1:33.63 SB +1.390
3 Jakub Banas (B2) POL 1:34.25 TR +2.010
4 Damian Skibik (B1) POL 1:35.98 +3.740
5 Mateusz Macków (C1) POL 1:42.01 +9.770
6 Damian Kołodziej (C2) POL 1:46.28 +14.040
7 Igor Kroczek (C2) POL 1:59.15 +26.910
8 Eryk Marciniak (D1) POL 2:14.18 SB +41.940
9 Kacper Ziemiański (C1) POL 2:15.28 PB +43.040
10 Dawid Andrzejewski (C1) POL 2:26.54 +54.300
11 Yaroslav Snatskiy (C2) POL 2:30.82 PB +58.580
12 Piotr Cyga (E1) POL 2:40.28 PB +1.08.040
13 Kacper Trzebińsk (C1) POL 2:43.48 +1.11.240
14 Bartłomiej Sygnatowicz (C1) POL 2:43.84 +1.11.600
15 Bartosz Starczewski (C1) POL 2:48.84 +1.16.600
16 Jan Kłosińki (E1) POL 2:50.42 PB +1.18.180
17 Karol Kuklinski (E1) POL 2:52.24 PB +1.20.000
18 Kacper Czekaj (D2) POL 2:56.94 PB +1.24.700
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 16.12.2017

Single Day 2 - 17.12.2017

Samalogs 16. - 17.12.2017

  • Men

  • Out of Competition

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    250 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    250 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Out of Competition

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Junior D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    500 (3. Race) meter
    500 (4. Race) meter
  • Junior E2

  • Allround
    250 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    250 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter