Competition: Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010

Rink:
Trøgstad (NOR)
Date:
06. - 07.02.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 43 athletes from 2 nations
  • 14 women and 29 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 172 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
06. - 07.02.2010

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (A2) NOR 41.95 (1) TR 2:10.49 (1) TR 1:23.35 (1) TR 4:31.72 (1) TR 172.407 -
2 Hanne Haugland (A1) NOR 43.00 (2) 2:13.68 (2) 1:27.07 (2) 4:44.05 (2) 178.436 SB +6.029
3 Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) NOR 44.23 (4) 2:19.01 (3) 1:28.31 (3) 4:54.03 (5) 183.726 +11.319
4 Marte Vatn (C2) NOR 44.22 (3) 2:20.38 (4) 1:29.24 (4) 4:49.28 (3) 183.846 +11.439
5 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 45.66 (7) 2:21.52 (5) 1:30.36 (5) 4:53.80 (4) 186.979 SB +14.572
6 Maiken Nervik (B2) NOR 45.64 (6) 2:23.64 (6) 1:30.36 (5) 4:57.75 (6) 188.325 +15.918
7 Heidi Ruistuen (B2) NOR 45.82 (8) 2:25.11 (7) 1:32.44 (7) 5:02.37 (7) 190.805 +18.398
8 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C2) NOR 45.26 (5) 2:27.60 (8) 1:34.13 (9) 5:06.50 (8) 192.608 SB +20.201
9 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) NOR 46.80 (10) 2:31.28 (10) 1:34.26 (10) 5:12.65 (9) 196.464 +24.057
10 Suzanne van Megen (A1) NOR 47.90 (13) 2:29.42 (9) 1:35.01 (11) 5:12.68 (10) 197.324 +24.917
11 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 47.46 (11) 2:32.99 (12) 1:35.61 (12) 5:23.22 (11) 200.131 +27.724
12 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 47.61 (12) 2:35.43 (13) 1:37.68 (13) 5:36.58 (12) 204.356 SB +31.949
Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 46.19 (9) DNS - - - -
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR DQ 151.77 DQ (11) 93.88 DQ (8) - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (A2) NOR 41.95 TR -
2 Hanne Haugland (A1) NOR 43.00 +1.050
3 Marte Vatn (C2) NOR 44.22 +2.270
4 Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) NOR 44.23 +2.280
5 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C2) NOR 45.26 +3.310
6 Maiken Nervik (B2) NOR 45.64 +3.690
7 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 45.66 +3.710
8 Heidi Ruistuen (B2) NOR 45.82 +3.870
9 Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR 46.19 +4.240
10 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) NOR 46.80 +4.850
11 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 47.46 +5.510
12 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 47.61 +5.660
13 Suzanne van Megen (A1) NOR 47.90 +5.950
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (A2) NOR 2:10.49 TR -
2 Hanne Haugland (A1) NOR 2:13.68 +3.190
3 Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) NOR 2:19.01 +8.520
4 Marte Vatn (C2) NOR 2:20.38 +9.890
5 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 2:21.52 +11.030
6 Maiken Nervik (B2) NOR 2:23.64 +13.150
7 Heidi Ruistuen (B2) NOR 2:25.11 +14.620
8 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C2) NOR 2:27.60 +17.110
9 Suzanne van Megen (A1) NOR 2:29.42 +18.930
10 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) NOR 2:31.28 +20.790
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR 151.77 DQ -
12 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 2:32.99 +22.500
13 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 2:35.43 +24.940
Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (A2) NOR 1:23.35 TR -
2 Hanne Haugland (A1) NOR 1:27.07 +3.720
3 Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) NOR 1:28.31 +4.960
4 Marte Vatn (C2) NOR 1:29.24 +5.890
5 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 1:30.36 +7.010
Maiken Nervik (B2) NOR 1:30.36 +7.010
7 Heidi Ruistuen (B2) NOR 1:32.44 +9.090
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR 93.88 DQ -
9 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C2) NOR 1:34.13 +10.780
10 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) NOR 1:34.26 +10.910
11 Suzanne van Megen (A1) NOR 1:35.01 +11.660
12 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 1:35.61 +12.260
13 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 1:37.68 +14.330
Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2010

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ida Njåtun (A2) NOR 4:31.72 TR -
2 Hanne Haugland (A1) NOR 4:44.05 +12.330
3 Marte Vatn (C2) NOR 4:49.28 +17.560
4 Ellen Bjertnes (C2) NOR 4:53.80 +22.080
5 Anne Gulbrandsen (B1) NOR 4:54.03 +22.310
6 Maiken Nervik (B2) NOR 4:57.75 +26.030
7 Heidi Ruistuen (B2) NOR 5:02.37 +30.650
8 Sofie Karoline Haugen (C2) NOR 5:06.50 +34.780
9 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) NOR 5:12.65 +40.930
10 Suzanne van Megen (A1) NOR 5:12.68 +40.960
11 Henriette Lilløy Bruun (B2) NOR 5:23.22 +51.500
12 Thea Vestrheim Skavhellen (C2) NOR 5:36.58 +1.04.860
Nille Martha Norhaug Faleide (B2) NOR - -
Martine Lilløy Bruun (D2) NOR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 06. - 07.02.2010