2019-20 National League 2
20. - 22.12.2019
Daqing Stadium (CHN)
1000 meter (Men), 20.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:12.78
2 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:12.95 +0.170
3 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:13.24 +0.460
4 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 1:13.29 +0.510
5 Haonan Du Neo CHN 1:13.54 +0.760
6 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 1:13.56 +0.780
7 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:13.73 +0.950
8 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:13.92 +1.140
9 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:13.96 +1.180 PB
10 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:13.98 +1.200
11 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:14.00 +1.220
12 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:14.09 +1.310
13 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:14.10 +1.320
14 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:14.12 +1.340
15 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:14.14 +1.360
16 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 1:14.23 +1.450
17 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:14.28 +1.500
18 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 1:14.30 +1.520
19 Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 1:14.48 +1.700
20 Lei Han Senior CHN 1:14.50 +1.720
21 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:14.52 +1.740
22 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:14.55 +1.770
23 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:14.75 +1.970
24 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:14.94 +2.160
25 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 1:14.97 +2.190
26 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 1:15.06 +2.280
27 Senze Wang Neo CHN 1:15.10 +2.320
28 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 1:15.20 +2.420
29 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 1:15.21 +2.430
30 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 1:15.24 +2.460
31 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:15.25 +2.470
32 Zhiwen Xue B1 CHN 1:15.26 +2.480
33 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 1:15.30 +2.520
34 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:15.32 +2.540
35 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:15.36 +2.580
36 Yuze Song B2 CHN 1:15.44 +2.660
37 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:15.49 +2.710
38 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:15.54 +2.760
39 Ji Gao Neo CHN 1:15.55 +2.770
40 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:15.57 +2.790
41 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 1:15.62 +2.840 SB
42 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:15.66 +2.880
43 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 1:15.71 +2.930 SB
44 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:15.75 +2.970
45 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 1:15.78 +3.000
46 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 1:15.80 +3.020
47 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:15.80 +3.020
48 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 1:15.92 +3.140
49 Xifeng Liu B2 CHN 1:16.13 +3.350
50 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:16.24 +3.460
51 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 1:16.33 +3.550
52 Haolun Li Neo CHN 1:16.36 +3.580
53 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 1:16.37 +3.590
54 Xu.01 Liu A1 CHN 1:16.38 +3.600
55 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 1:16.61 +3.830
56 Xin Dai A1 CHN 1:16.63 +3.850
57 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 1:16.68 +3.900 SB
58 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 1:16.73 +3.950
59 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 1:16.78 +4.000
60 Junda Li Neo CHN 1:16.83 +4.050
61 Yang.00 Yang A2 CHN 1:17.01 +4.230
62 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:17.06 +4.280
63 Han.96 Wang Senior CHN 1:17.12 +4.340
64 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 1:17.14 +4.360
65 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 1:17.31 +4.530
66 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 1:17.36 +4.580
67 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 1:17.45 +4.670
68 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:17.48 +4.700 SB
69 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 1:17.51 +4.730
70 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 1:17.55 +4.770
71 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:17.60 +4.820
72 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 1:17.65 +4.870
73 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 1:17.88 +5.100
74 Zilong Wang A1 CHN 1:17.89 +5.110
75 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 1:17.94 +5.160
76 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 1:18.03 +5.250
77 Ze Liu B1 CHN 1:18.10 +5.320
78 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 1:18.11 +5.330
79 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 1:18.13 +5.350
80 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 1:18.19 +5.410
81 Guangao Li B2 CHN 1:18.22 +5.440 PB
82 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 1:18.22 +5.440
83 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 1:18.24 +5.460
84 Bin Liu C1 CHN 1:18.40 +5.620
85 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 1:18.43 +5.650
86 Ye Wang A2 CHN 1:18.44 +5.660
87 Mingyue Zhao B2 CHN 1:18.46 +5.680 SB
88 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 1:18.46 +5.680 SB
89 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 1:18.54 +5.760
90 Rui.03 Li B2 CHN 1:18.57 +5.790
91 Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN 1:18.62 +5.840
92 Junda Wang Neo CHN 1:18.77 +5.990
93 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 1:18.80 +6.020 SB
94 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 1:18.82 +6.040
95 Hao.96 Dong Neo CHN 1:18.91 +6.130
96 Jian Guo C2 CHN 1:19.01 +6.230
97 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 1:19.06 +6.280
98 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 1:19.13 +6.350
Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN 1:19.13 +6.350
100 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 1:19.18 +6.400
101 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 1:19.20 +6.420
102 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 1:19.25 +6.470
103 Zhenpeng Liu B2 CHN 1:19.28 +6.500
104 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 1:19.35 +6.570
105 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 1:19.38 +6.600
106 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 1:19.45 +6.670
107 Hang Shang A1 CHN 1:19.55 +6.770
108 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 1:19.77 +6.990
109 Yachao Bo B2 CHN 1:20.10 +7.320
110 Chaofan Bi A1 CHN 1:20.14 +7.360 SB
111 Yanli Hou Neo CHN 1:20.21 +7.430
112 Jinlong Wu B1 CHN 1:20.33 +7.550
113 Fuxiang Leng B1 CHN 1:20.44 +7.660
114 Bowen Tan A1 CHN 1:20.56 +7.780
115 Zenglu Qi A1 CHN 1:21.19 +8.410
116 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 1:21.21 +8.430
117 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 1:21.25 +8.470
118 Sida Zhou A2 CHN 1:21.49 +8.710
119 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 1:22.03 +9.250
120 Xiaoyang Pan A1 CHN 1:33.59 +20.810
DQ Junqi Wang Neo CHN -
DQ Ashan Ahetamu A1 CHN -
DQ Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN -
DQ Longshuai Li C2 CHN -
5000 meter (Men), 20.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 6:48.72 TR, PB
2 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 6:53.18 +4.460 PB
3 Rehati Baoerjiang Senior CHN 6:53.70 +4.980
4 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 6:54.99 +6.270 PB
5 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 6:55.13 +6.410 SB
6 Zehao Liu A1 CHN 6:55.22 +6.500
7 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 6:56.60 +7.880
8 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 6:57.64 +8.920
9 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 6:58.19 +9.470 SB
10 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 6:58.25 +9.530
11 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 6:58.47 +9.750
12 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 6:58.52 +9.800
13 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 6:58.60 +9.880
14 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 6:59.26 +10.540
15 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 6:59.44 +10.720
16 Helan Yertai A2 CHN 7:01.25 +12.530
17 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 7:03.17 +14.450
18 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 7:05.03 +16.310
19 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 7:05.17 +16.450
20 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 7:05.42 +16.700 PB
21 Xihao Han Neo CHN 7:06.24 +17.520
22 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 7:06.58 +17.860 PB
23 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 7:06.80 +18.080
24 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 7:08.62 +19.900 SB
25 Junhao Liu C2 CHN 7:08.69 +19.970
26 Zhenquan Lu Neo CHN 7:08.85 +20.130
27 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 7:09.42 +20.700
28 Bo Xing A1 CHN 7:10.57 +21.850
29 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 7:10.59 +21.870
30 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 7:10.76 +22.040
31 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 7:10.80 +22.080
32 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 7:12.02 +23.300 SB
33 Zhenlong Cong C2 CHN 7:12.04 +23.320
34 Hang Yang C2 CHN 7:12.21 +23.490
35 Wei.01 Jiang A1 CHN 7:14.49 +25.770
36 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 7:15.11 +26.390
37 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 7:17.34 +28.620
38 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 7:18.12 +29.400
39 Xiakaini Aerchenghazi Senior CHN 7:19.56 +30.840
40 Song Wang A2 CHN 7:19.56 +30.840
41 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 7:20.37 +31.650
42 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 7:20.47 +31.750
43 Wenbo Ma B2 CHN 7:20.61 +31.890
44 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 7:23.28 +34.560
45 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 7:26.88 +38.160
46 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 7:29.74 +41.020
47 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 7:33.63 +44.910
48 Ye Wang A2 CHN 7:34.36 +45.640
49 Ming Jin B2 CHN 7:37.58 +48.860
DQ Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN -
DQ Ziheng Chen B1 CHN -
500 meter (Women), 20.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yangyang Qin Neo CHN 40.13
2 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 40.15 +0.020
3 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 40.17 +0.040
4 Dan Bai Neo CHN 40.18 +0.050
5 Tiange Hai A2 CHN 40.28 +0.150
6 Yi Qu Senior CHN 40.29 +0.160
7 Nan.98 Sun Neo CHN 40.44 +0.310
Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN 40.44 +0.310
9 Huawei Li Neo CHN 40.47 +0.340
10 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 40.62 +0.490
11 Sining Yang Neo CHN 40.80 +0.670
Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 40.80 +0.670
13 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 40.92 +0.790
14 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 40.96 +0.830
15 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 40.99 +0.860
16 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 41.14 +1.010
Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 41.14 +1.010
18 Meng Xu Neo CHN 41.24 +1.110
19 Li Cheng A2 CHN 41.33 +1.200
20 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 41.37 +1.240
21 Sisha Li Neo CHN 41.38 +1.250
22 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 41.40 +1.270
23 Guangying Li Neo CHN 41.48 +1.350
Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 41.48 +1.350
25 Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 41.61 +1.480
26 Jingyao Lyu A2 CHN 41.63 +1.500
27 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 41.74 +1.610
28 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 41.76 +1.630
29 Ning Sun C2 CHN 41.83 +1.700
30 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 41.84 +1.710
31 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 41.87 +1.740
32 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 41.89 +1.760
33 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 41.92 +1.790
34 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 41.93 +1.800
35 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 41.99 +1.860 SB
36 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 42.04 +1.910
37 Biying Wang Neo CHN 42.18 +2.050
38 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 42.22 +2.090
39 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 42.24 +2.110
40 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 42.25 +2.120
41 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 42.28 +2.150 PB
42 Tingting Han Neo CHN 42.29 +2.160
Yang Song Senior CHN 42.29 +2.160
44 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 42.36 +2.230
45 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 42.37 +2.240
46 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 42.38 +2.250
47 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 42.39 +2.260
Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 42.39 +2.260
49 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 42.45 +2.320
Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 42.45 +2.320
Jinming Xiao Neo CHN 42.45 +2.320
52 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 42.46 +2.330
53 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 42.48 +2.350
54 Xinyue Zou C2 CHN 42.52 +2.390
55 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 42.56 +2.430
56 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 42.59 +2.460 SB
57 Ziyi Zheng Neo CHN 42.60 +2.470
58 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 42.62 +2.490
59 Donghang Li B2 CHN 42.67 +2.540 PB
60 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 42.81 +2.680
61 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 42.82 +2.690
62 Yue Fang A2 CHN 42.93 +2.800
63 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 42.95 +2.820
64 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 43.06 +2.930
65 Jia Ren Neo CHN 43.17 +3.040
66 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 43.25 +3.120
67 Wen Sun C2 CHN 43.32 +3.190
68 Xue Wang A1 CHN 43.37 +3.240
69 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 43.44 +3.310
70 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 43.57 +3.440
71 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 43.60 +3.470
72 Siqi Li A1 CHN 43.75 +3.620
73 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 43.76 +3.630
74 Yulin Li A1 CHN 43.89 +3.760
75 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 43.90 +3.770 SB
76 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 43.94 +3.810
77 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 43.96 +3.830
78 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 43.99 +3.860
79 Zhiqiong Zhang B1 CHN 44.09 +3.960 SB
80 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 44.41 +4.280 SB
81 Yan Hou A2 CHN 44.70 +4.570 SB
82 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 44.71 +4.580 SB
83 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 44.74 +4.610
Team Pursuit (Women), 20.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 3:18.71 TR, SB
1 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 3:18.71 TR
1 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 3:18.71 TR
2 Yang Song Senior CHN 3:19.70 +0.990 TR
2 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 3:19.70 +0.990 TR
2 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 3:19.70 +0.990 TR
3 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 3:21.48 +2.770 TR, PB
3 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 3:21.48 +2.770 TR, PB
3 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 3:21.48 +2.770 TR, PB
4 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 3:22.73 +4.020 TR
4 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 3:22.73 +4.020 TR
4 Chu Hong B1 CHN 3:22.73 +4.020 TR
5 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 3:23.91 +5.200 TR, SB
5 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 3:23.91 +5.200 TR
5 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 3:23.91 +5.200 TR, SB
6 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 3:24.18 +5.470 TR
6 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 3:24.18 +5.470 TR
6 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 3:24.18 +5.470 TR
7 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 3:24.36 +5.650 TR
7 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 3:24.36 +5.650 TR
7 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 3:24.36 +5.650 TR
8 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 3:24.93 +6.220 TR
8 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 3:24.93 +6.220 TR, PB
8 Tingting Han Neo CHN 3:24.93 +6.220 TR
9 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 3:25.84 +7.130 TR
9 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 3:25.84 +7.130 TR, PB
9 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 3:25.84 +7.130 TR, PB
10 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 3:26.08 +7.370 TR, SB
10 Meina Yang A1 CHN 3:26.08 +7.370 TR, SB
10 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 3:26.08 +7.370 TR
11 Yue Fang A2 CHN 3:27.86 +9.150 TR
11 Siqi Li A1 CHN 3:27.86 +9.150 TR, SB
11 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 3:27.86 +9.150 TR, SB
12 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 3:28.37 +9.660 TR
12 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 3:28.37 +9.660 TR
12 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 3:28.37 +9.660 TR
13 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 3:33.41 +14.700 TR, SB
13 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 3:33.41 +14.700 TR, SB
13 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 3:33.41 +14.700 TR, SB
3000 meter (Women), 21.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jiachen Hao Senior CHN 4:23.80
2 Yang Song Senior CHN 4:24.15 +0.350
3 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 4:24.94 +1.140
4 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 4:25.82 +2.020
5 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 4:26.11 +2.310
6 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 4:29.42 +5.620
7 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 4:30.76 +6.960 PB
8 Chu Hong B1 CHN 4:32.98 +9.180
9 Binyu Yang B2 CHN 4:33.18 +9.380
10 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 4:33.55 +9.750 SB
11 Dan Wu Neo CHN 4:33.83 +10.030
12 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 4:34.73 +10.930 SB
13 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 4:37.41 +13.610
14 Dongyue.00 Li Neo CHN 4:37.63 +13.830
15 Meina Yang A1 CHN 4:38.17 +14.370
16 Yue Yang Senior CHN 4:38.42 +14.620
17 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 4:38.56 +14.760
18 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 4:38.77 +14.970
19 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 4:38.96 +15.160
20 Guangying Li Neo CHN 4:39.09 +15.290
21 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 4:39.86 +16.060
22 Mo Su C2 CHN 4:39.90 +16.100
23 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 4:40.26 +16.460 SB
24 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 4:41.13 +17.330
25 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 4:42.35 +18.550 SB
26 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 4:43.32 +19.520 SB
27 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 4:43.33 +19.530
28 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 4:43.83 +20.030
29 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 4:44.47 +20.670
30 Jie Jing B2 CHN 4:46.28 +22.480
31 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 4:46.42 +22.620
32 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 4:50.20 +26.400
33 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 4:51.80 +28.000
34 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 4:52.82 +29.020
35 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 4:55.18 +31.380
36 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 4:56.42 +32.620
37 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 4:57.26 +33.460
38 Wen Sun C2 CHN 4:57.52 +33.720
39 Yu Si B1 CHN 5:02.44 +38.640
40 Fulin Li Neo CHN 5:04.26 +40.460
DQ Tingting Han Neo CHN -
500 meter (Men), 21.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Jiaxuan Xie Senior CHN 36.40
2 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 36.47 +0.070
3 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 36.56 +0.160
4 Xuanjun Wang Neo CHN 36.59 +0.190
5 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 36.59 +0.190
6 Haolun Li Neo CHN 36.76 +0.360
7 Yang.00 Yang A2 CHN 36.79 +0.390
8 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 36.90 +0.500
9 Lei.99 Zhao Neo CHN 36.92 +0.520
10 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 36.96 +0.560
11 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 36.97 +0.570
12 Senze Wang Neo CHN 36.99 +0.590
13 Xifeng Liu B2 CHN 37.06 +0.660
Yanfei Gao Neo CHN 37.06 +0.660
15 Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN 37.06 +0.660
16 Zhiwen Xue B1 CHN 37.09 +0.690
17 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 37.16 +0.760
18 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 37.23 +0.830
19 Yanpeng.05 Zhang C2 CHN 37.24 +0.840
20 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 37.27 +0.870
21 Jinfei Liu C2 CHN 37.29 +0.890
22 Hao Rong A1 CHN 37.30 +0.900
23 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 37.34 +0.940
24 Yu.93 Tian Senior CHN 37.34 +0.940
25 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 37.38 +0.980
26 Lei Han Senior CHN 37.38 +0.980
27 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 37.39 +0.990
28 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 37.43 +1.030
29 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 37.44 +1.040
30 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 37.45 +1.050
31 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 37.47 +1.070
32 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 37.49 +1.090
33 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 37.57 +1.170
34 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 37.59 +1.190
35 Han.96 Wang Senior CHN 37.60 +1.200 SB
36 Yuze Song B2 CHN 37.60 +1.200
37 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 37.64 +1.240
38 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 37.69 +1.290
39 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 37.70 +1.300
40 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 37.76 +1.360
41 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 37.76 +1.360
42 Shunri Jin Neo CHN 37.81 +1.410
43 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 37.81 +1.410
44 Xin Sun Neo CHN 37.84 +1.440
45 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 37.85 +1.450
46 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 37.86 +1.460
47 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 37.92 +1.520
48 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 37.92 +1.520
49 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 37.93 +1.530
50 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 37.96 +1.560
51 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 37.99 +1.590
52 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN 38.04 +1.640
53 Xiaoyang Pan A1 CHN 38.06 +1.660
54 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 38.08 +1.680
55 Ming Jin B2 CHN 38.09 +1.690
56 Zilong Wang A1 CHN 38.16 +1.760
57 Ji Gao Neo CHN 38.17 +1.770 PB
58 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 38.23 +1.830
59 Sheng Tan A2 CHN 38.25 +1.850
60 Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN 38.27 +1.870
61 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 38.31 +1.910
62 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 38.36 +1.960
63 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 38.37 +1.970
64 Jin Li Neo CHN 38.38 +1.980
65 Junda Li Neo CHN 38.41 +2.010
66 Tiandi Bai Neo CHN 38.42 +2.020
67 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 38.43 +2.030
68 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 38.50 +2.100
69 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 38.51 +2.110
70 Bin Liu C1 CHN 38.54 +2.140
71 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 38.58 +2.180
72 Lutong Zhang B2 CHN 38.60 +2.200
73 Chunsheng Liu A1 CHN 38.61 +2.210
74 Qiang.0202 Li A1 CHN 38.62 +2.220
75 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 38.67 +2.270
76 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 38.74 +2.340
77 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 38.78 +2.380 SB
78 Ze Liu B1 CHN 38.80 +2.400
79 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 38.81 +2.410 SB
80 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 38.81 +2.410
81 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 38.82 +2.420
82 Rui.03 Li B2 CHN 38.82 +2.420 PB
83 Xin Dai A1 CHN 38.83 +2.430
84 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 38.86 +2.460
85 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 38.88 +2.480
86 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 38.89 +2.490
87 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 38.93 +2.530
88 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 38.95 +2.550
89 Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN 38.99 +2.590
90 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 39.02 +2.620
91 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 39.03 +2.630
92 Xin.02 Liu A1 CHN 39.05 +2.650
93 Mingyue Zhao B2 CHN 39.08 +2.680
94 Jiarui Huang B1 CHN 39.10 +2.700
95 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 39.16 +2.760
96 Yunchao Yu Senior CHN 39.18 +2.780 SB
97 Junda Wang Neo CHN 39.20 +2.800
98 Haoyang.02 Xu A1 CHN 39.23 +2.830
99 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 39.31 +2.910
100 Ashan Ahetamu A1 CHN 39.33 +2.930
101 Bo Xing A1 CHN 39.33 +2.930
102 Cheng Yin A1 CHN 39.35 +2.950
103 Bowen Tan A1 CHN 39.38 +2.980
104 Hang Shang A1 CHN 39.45 +3.050
105 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 39.48 +3.080
106 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 39.51 +3.110
107 Jinlong Wu B1 CHN 39.56 +3.160
108 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 39.60 +3.200
109 Fuxiang Leng B1 CHN 39.64 +3.240
110 Yanli Hou Neo CHN 39.65 +3.250
111 Jiaming Li A1 CHN 39.66 +3.260
112 Dongyu.04 Zhang C2 CHN 39.67 +3.270
113 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 39.88 +3.480
114 Ziheng Chen B1 CHN 39.96 +3.560
115 Jiawen Chen A1 CHN 40.08 +3.680
116 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 40.15 +3.750
117 Xiaoding Xu A1 CHN 40.32 +3.920
118 Zenglu Qi A1 CHN 40.42 +4.020
119 Guangao Li B2 CHN 1:10.42 +34.020
DQ Aofeng Gu A2 CHN -
DQ Yachao Bo B2 CHN -
DQ Xinyu Chen B1 CHN -
DQ Chuang Chen A2 CHN -
1000 meter (Women), 21.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 1:21.92
2 Sining Yang Neo CHN 1:22.15 +0.230
3 Nan.98 Sun Neo CHN 1:22.29 +0.370
4 Dan Bai Neo CHN 1:22.39 +0.470
5 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 1:22.41 +0.490
6 Yi Qu Senior CHN 1:22.60 +0.680
7 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 1:22.63 +0.710 SB
8 Dongxue Xi Neo CHN 1:22.67 +0.750
9 Sisha Li Neo CHN 1:22.80 +0.880
10 Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN 1:22.99 +1.070
11 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 1:23.05 +1.130
12 Meng Xu Neo CHN 1:23.30 +1.380
Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 1:23.30 +1.380
14 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 1:23.39 +1.470
15 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 1:23.55 +1.630
16 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 1:23.82 +1.900
17 Ning Sun C2 CHN 1:24.00 +2.080
18 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 1:24.08 +2.160
19 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 1:24.19 +2.270
20 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 1:24.22 +2.300 SB
21 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 1:24.30 +2.380
22 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 1:24.35 +2.430
23 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 1:24.39 +2.470
24 Huawei Li Neo CHN 1:24.62 +2.700
25 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 1:24.68 +2.760
26 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 1:24.71 +2.790
27 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 1:24.89 +2.970
28 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 1:24.91 +2.990 SB
29 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 1:25.33 +3.410
30 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 1:25.81 +3.890
31 Tingting Han Neo CHN 1:25.93 +4.010
32 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 1:25.95 +4.030
33 Jia Ren Neo CHN 1:26.10 +4.180
34 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 1:26.15 +4.230 SB
35 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 1:26.18 +4.260
36 Biying Wang Neo CHN 1:26.28 +4.360
37 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 1:26.32 +4.400
38 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 1:26.37 +4.450
39 Yue Fang A2 CHN 1:26.50 +4.580
40 Wen Sun C2 CHN 1:26.54 +4.620 SB
41 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 1:26.57 +4.650
42 Guangying Li Neo CHN 1:26.63 +4.710
43 Chu Hong B1 CHN 1:26.66 +4.740
44 Jingyao Lyu A2 CHN 1:26.68 +4.760
45 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 1:27.00 +5.080
46 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 1:27.03 +5.110 SB
47 Yibing Liu A2 CHN 1:27.17 +5.250
48 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 1:27.18 +5.260 SB
49 Sijia Liu C2 CHN 1:27.26 +5.340
50 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 1:27.29 +5.370
51 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 1:27.49 +5.570 SB
52 Jinming Xiao Neo CHN 1:27.66 +5.740
53 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 1:27.70 +5.780 SB
54 Jingziqian Wang A1 CHN 1:27.71 +5.790
55 Yue.1099 Zhang Neo CHN 1:28.03 +6.110
56 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 1:28.10 +6.180
57 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 1:28.44 +6.520 SB
58 Youdan Chang Neo CHN 1:28.54 +6.620
59 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 1:28.62 +6.700
Qi.04 Shao B1 CHN 1:28.62 +6.700
61 Zhiqiong Zhang B1 CHN 1:29.04 +7.120 SB
62 Ziyi Zheng Neo CHN 1:29.06 +7.140
63 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 1:29.09 +7.170 SB
64 Yu Si B1 CHN 1:29.10 +7.180 SB
65 Xue Wang A1 CHN 1:29.17 +7.250
66 Siqi Li A1 CHN 1:29.40 +7.480 SB
67 Mo Su C2 CHN 1:29.47 +7.550
68 Donghang Li B2 CHN 1:29.64 +7.720
69 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 1:29.76 +7.840
70 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 1:29.89 +7.970 SB
71 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 1:30.02 +8.100
72 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 1:30.36 +8.440 SB
73 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 1:30.40 +8.480
74 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 1:30.92 +9.000 SB
75 Yulin Li A1 CHN 1:30.95 +9.030
76 Yao Wang C2 CHN 1:31.72 +9.800
77 Yan Hou A2 CHN 1:32.88 +10.960
78 Siyu Ma C2 CHN 1:33.01 +11.090
DQ Xinyue Zou C2 CHN -
DQ Nan Xiao Neo CHN -
Team Pursuit (Men), 21.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 4:02.10 TR
1 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 4:02.10 TR
1 Helan Yertai A2 CHN 4:02.10 TR, SB
2 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 4:04.98 +2.880 TR
2 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 4:04.98 +2.880 TR
2 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 4:04.98 +2.880 TR
3 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 4:05.12 +3.020 TR
3 Xihao Han Neo CHN 4:05.12 +3.020 TR
3 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 4:05.12 +3.020 TR
4 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 4:09.05 +6.950 TR, SB
4 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 4:09.05 +6.950 TR
4 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 4:09.05 +6.950 TR
5 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 4:11.66 +9.560 TR
5 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 4:11.66 +9.560 TR
5 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 4:11.66 +9.560 TR
6 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 4:12.88 +10.780 TR
6 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 4:12.88 +10.780 TR
6 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 4:12.88 +10.780 TR
7 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 4:13.23 +11.130 TR
7 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 4:13.23 +11.130 TR
7 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 4:13.23 +11.130 TR
8 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 4:13.33 +11.230 TR
8 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 4:13.33 +11.230 TR
8 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 4:13.33 +11.230 TR
9 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 4:13.47 +11.370 TR
9 Bowen Xuan Senior CHN 4:13.47 +11.370 TR
9 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 4:13.47 +11.370 TR
10 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 4:13.60 +11.500 TR
10 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 4:13.60 +11.500 TR, SB
10 Song Wang A2 CHN 4:13.60 +11.500 TR
11 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 4:14.43 +12.330 TR
11 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 4:14.43 +12.330 TR
11 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 4:14.43 +12.330 TR
12 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 4:15.08 +12.980 TR, PB
12 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 4:15.08 +12.980 TR
12 Feng Qiu A2 CHN 4:15.08 +12.980 TR, PB
13 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 4:16.61 +14.510 TR
13 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 4:16.61 +14.510 TR, SB
13 Jin Li Neo CHN 4:16.61 +14.510 TR
14 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 4:20.86 +18.760 TR, SB
14 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 4:20.86 +18.760 TR, SB
14 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 4:20.86 +18.760 TR, SB
15 Guangao Li B2 CHN 4:21.18 +19.080 TR, PB
15 Yuze Song B2 CHN 4:21.18 +19.080 TR, PB
15 Junda Li Neo CHN 4:21.18 +19.080 TR, PB
16 Zixin Yin B2 CHN 4:22.22 +20.120 TR, PB
16 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 4:22.22 +20.120 TR
16 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 4:22.22 +20.120 TR, PB
17 Jiawei Cao B1 CHN 4:22.83 +20.730 TR, PB
17 Wenbo Ma B2 CHN 4:22.83 +20.730 TR, PB
17 Zhenquan Lu Neo CHN 4:22.83 +20.730 TR, PB
18 Mingyang Fan A1 CHN 4:27.89 +25.790 TR, PB
18 Hang Shang A1 CHN 4:27.89 +25.790 TR, PB
18 Ye Wang A2 CHN 4:27.89 +25.790 TR, PB
19 Zhenpeng Liu B2 CHN 4:29.46 +27.360 TR, PB
19 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN 4:29.46 +27.360 TR, PB
19 Shuo.03 Zhang B2 CHN 4:29.46 +27.360 TR, PB
DNS Hao Rong A1 CHN -
DNS Sixing Chen Senior CHN -
DNS Yuan.98 Yue Neo CHN -
1500 meter (Women), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Binyu Yang B2 CHN 2:05.44
2 Tiange Hai A2 CHN 2:08.07 +2.630
3 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 2:08.68 +3.240
4 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 2:08.90 +3.460
5 Aoyu Chen C2 CHN 2:08.92 +3.480
6 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 2:08.97 +3.530
7 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 2:09.04 +3.600
8 Yang Song Senior CHN 2:09.17 +3.730
9 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 2:09.27 +3.830
10 Weiping Gan A2 CHN 2:09.47 +4.030
11 Sisha Li Neo CHN 2:09.67 +4.230
12 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN 2:09.82 +4.380 SB
13 Shuangshuang Wu Senior CHN 2:10.08 +4.640
14 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 2:10.15 +4.710
15 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 2:10.43 +4.990
16 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 2:10.50 +5.060
17 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 2:10.62 +5.180
18 Tingting Han Neo CHN 2:11.14 +5.700
19 Xiuzhen Jin C2 CHN 2:11.14 +5.700
20 Lilan Jin Neo CHN 2:11.48 +6.040
21 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 2:11.67 +6.230
22 Xiaohan Sun A2 CHN 2:11.73 +6.290
23 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 2:11.79 +6.350
24 Li Cheng A2 CHN 2:11.82 +6.380
25 Meiqi Li Neo CHN 2:11.99 +6.550
26 Chu Hong B1 CHN 2:12.29 +6.850
27 Ning Sun C2 CHN 2:12.39 +6.950
28 Nan Xiao Neo CHN 2:12.48 +7.040
29 Xinyue.01 Wang A1 CHN 2:12.56 +7.120
30 Chenxi Gao B1 CHN 2:12.71 +7.270
31 Guangying Li Neo CHN 2:12.82 +7.380
32 Yue Yang Senior CHN 2:12.89 +7.450
33 Jie.98 Yang Neo CHN 2:13.15 +7.710
34 Yan.00 Wang Neo CHN 2:13.18 +7.740
35 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 2:13.21 +7.770
36 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 2:13.26 +7.820
37 Meina Yang A1 CHN 2:13.42 +7.980
38 Xinyu Su A2 CHN 2:13.59 +8.150
39 Jingyang Feng A2 CHN 2:13.78 +8.340
40 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 2:14.19 +8.750
41 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 2:14.29 +8.850
42 Sihan Bao A1 CHN 2:14.51 +9.070
43 Jia Ren Neo CHN 2:14.60 +9.160
44 Rui Lyu A2 CHN 2:14.91 +9.470
45 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN 2:15.52 +10.080
46 Chang.02 Lu B2 CHN 2:15.66 +10.220
47 Yingqian Cui B2 CHN 2:15.67 +10.230
48 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 2:16.03 +10.590
49 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 2:16.19 +10.750
50 Huihan Wang Neo CHN 2:16.36 +10.920
51 Jiayi Xue B1 CHN 2:16.41 +10.970
52 Jie Jing B2 CHN 2:16.65 +11.210
53 Yu Si B1 CHN 2:16.82 +11.380
54 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 2:16.87 +11.430
55 Yue Fang A2 CHN 2:18.05 +12.610
56 Wen Sun C2 CHN 2:18.86 +13.420
57 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN 2:19.63 +14.190
58 Zhiqiong Zhang B1 CHN 2:20.00 +14.560
59 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 2:20.60 +15.160
60 Fulin Li Neo CHN 2:20.72 +15.280
61 Linlin Wang B2 CHN 2:21.22 +15.780
62 Xinyue.00 Liu A2 CHN 2:21.55 +16.110
63 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 2:22.08 +16.640
Mass Start (Women), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 9:01.06
2 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 9:01.15 +0.090
3 Sisha Li Neo CHN 9:01.30 +0.240
4 Xiang.00 Li Neo CHN 9:02.74 +1.680
5 Jiarong Zhou C2 CHN 9:03.21 +2.150
6 Yingyuan Sun Neo CHN 9:03.15 +2.090
7 Yulin Huang B2 CHN 9:12.45 +11.390
8 Jiaxuan Li B1 CHN 9:04.51 +3.450
9 Sijia.05 Chen C2 CHN 9:37.43 +36.370
10 Jingwen.98 Li Neo CHN 9:08.00 +6.940
11 Binyu Yang B2 CHN 9:03.25 +2.190
12 Meina Yang A1 CHN 9:03.26 +2.200
13 Wenjing Jin B2 CHN 9:03.90 +2.840
14 Xintong Wang Neo CHN 9:03.98 +2.920
15 Tingting Han Neo CHN 9:04.43 +3.370
16 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 9:08.01 +6.950
17 Yuxuan Guan B2 CHN 9:37.94 +36.880
18 Jiayi Xue B1 CHN 9:40.74 +39.680
19 Haiqian Ma A2 CHN -
20 Jie Jing B2 CHN -
21 Yu Si B1 CHN -
22 Yuting Zhou Neo CHN -
23 Chaonan Yuan Neo CHN -
24 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN -
25 Yao Wang C2 CHN -
26 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN -
1500 meter (Men), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Chenglong Xu Senior CHN 1:52.22 TR
2 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:52.62 +0.400 TRJ
3 Fu Xu Senior CHN 1:53.29 +1.070
4 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:54.05 +1.830
5 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 1:54.27 +2.050
6 Yang.99 Yu Neo CHN 1:54.50 +2.280
7 Fan.96 Yang Neo CHN 1:54.74 +2.520
8 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:54.77 +2.550
9 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:55.02 +2.800
10 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:55.11 +2.890
11 Zehao Liu A1 CHN 1:55.26 +3.040
12 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:55.40 +3.180
13 Helan Yertai A2 CHN 1:55.45 +3.230
14 Xihao Han Neo CHN 1:55.62 +3.400
15 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:55.75 +3.530
16 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN 1:55.84 +3.620
17 Ayitinama Yerhanati B2 CHN 1:55.94 +3.720
18 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 1:55.98 +3.760
19 Sixing Chen Senior CHN 1:56.07 +3.850
20 Bin Zhou Neo CHN 1:56.10 +3.880
21 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 1:56.13 +3.910
22 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 1:56.31 +4.090
23 Hao Rong A1 CHN 1:56.45 +4.230
24 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:56.51 +4.290
25 Ji Gao Neo CHN 1:56.65 +4.430
26 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:56.66 +4.440
27 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:56.70 +4.480
28 Menglin Liu Senior CHN 1:56.73 +4.510
29 Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN 1:56.76 +4.540
30 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:56.79 +4.570
31 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 1:56.88 +4.660
32 Chuang Chen A2 CHN 1:56.89 +4.670
33 Jiafan.93 Zhu Senior CHN 1:56.90 +4.680
34 Xianghe Quan A1 CHN 1:56.95 +4.730
35 Zhihao Liang A2 CHN 1:57.09 +4.870
36 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 1:57.15 +4.930
37 Peng Cheng A2 CHN 1:57.24 +5.020
38 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 1:57.25 +5.030
39 Ming Jin B2 CHN 1:57.36 +5.140
40 Jinglong Fei B1 CHN 1:57.55 +5.330
41 Zihan Zhou B2 CHN 1:57.55 +5.330
42 Shuai Lyu B1 CHN 1:57.61 +5.390
43 Jiahui Ren Neo CHN 1:57.65 +5.430
44 Sheng Tan A2 CHN 1:57.66 +5.440
45 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:57.67 +5.450
46 Junzhi.98 Zhang Neo CHN 1:58.11 +5.890 SB
47 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 1:58.14 +5.920
48 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 1:58.15 +5.930
49 Zhibo Cui Neo CHN 1:58.23 +6.010
50 Chuanyi Sun B2 CHN 1:58.33 +6.110
51 Dongsheng Yang A1 CHN 1:58.66 +6.440
52 Zonghai Yu Neo CHN 1:58.72 +6.500
53 Hanzhi Yang A2 CHN 1:58.72 +6.500
54 Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:58.81 +6.590
55 Chengxu Qin A1 CHN 1:58.89 +6.670
56 Kaiwen Ma A1 CHN 1:58.90 +6.680
57 Wenguang Chi A1 CHN 1:59.15 +6.930
58 Nuerkamali Palashati A2 CHN 1:59.15 +6.930
59 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:59.16 +6.940
60 Yahefu Aipeierding A2 CHN 1:59.18 +6.960
61 Aofeng Gu A2 CHN 1:59.22 +7.000
62 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN 1:59.23 +7.010
63 Wenhao Fu A2 CHN 1:59.40 +7.180
64 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:59.80 +7.580
65 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 1:59.92 +7.700
66 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 1:59.93 +7.710
67 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 2:00.02 +7.800
68 Jin Li Neo CHN 2:00.06 +7.840
69 Qiaozhi Li Neo CHN 2:00.29 +8.070
70 Jiayun Zhang Neo CHN 2:00.46 +8.240
71 Jingxin Shi B2 CHN 2:00.53 +8.310
72 Shuai Xu A1 CHN 2:01.02 +8.800
73 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 2:01.03 +8.810
74 Ming Zhang A2 CHN 2:02.02 +9.800
75 Jiaqi Yin Neo CHN 2:02.14 +9.920
76 Jiaming Leng Neo CHN 2:02.40 +10.180
77 Mengran Yang Neo CHN 2:02.58 +10.360
78 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 2:03.15 +10.930
79 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 2:03.24 +11.020
80 Ze Liu B1 CHN 2:03.99 +11.770
Team Sprint (Women), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xue Zhan Senior CHN 1:33.95 TR, PB
1 Guanyue Wang Neo CHN 1:33.95 TR, PB
1 Sining Yang Neo CHN 1:33.95 TR, PB
2 Yi Qu Senior CHN 1:35.10 +1.150 TR, SB
2 Xinmiao.00 Zhang A2 CHN 1:35.10 +1.150 TR, SB
2 Dan Bai Neo CHN 1:35.10 +1.150 TR, SB
3 Yang.02 Liu B2 CHN 1:36.30 +2.350 TR
3 Yangyang Qin Neo CHN 1:36.30 +2.350 TR
3 Shuang.02 Li B2 CHN 1:36.30 +2.350 TR
4 Xin.90 Zhang Senior CHN 1:36.61 +2.660 TR
4 Xia Jiang A1 CHN 1:36.61 +2.660 TR
4 Jiusi Liu B2 CHN 1:36.61 +2.660 TR
5 Bing Lyu Neo CHN 1:36.86 +2.910 TR
5 Na.93 Li Senior CHN 1:36.86 +2.910 TR
5 Yunyuan Li Senior CHN 1:36.86 +2.910 TR
6 Yuanyuan Zhang C2 CHN 1:38.03 +4.080 TR
6 Yue.00 Song Neo CHN 1:38.03 +4.080 TR, SB
6 Chu Hong B1 CHN 1:38.03 +4.080 TR
7 Chenyu Li Neo CHN 1:38.39 +4.440 TR, SB
7 Xiaoxuan Shi Neo CHN 1:38.39 +4.440 TR, SB
7 Haoze.03 Yin B1 CHN 1:38.39 +4.440 TR, SB
8 Hanyue Guan Senior CHN 1:38.40 +4.450 TR, PB
8 Tianxin Deng C2 CHN 1:38.40 +4.450 TR, PB
8 Dantong Wang B1 CHN 1:38.40 +4.450 TR, PB
9 Jia Ren Neo CHN 1:39.23 +5.280 TR
9 Siyu Chen Neo CHN 1:39.23 +5.280 TR
9 Wenjing Ma Neo CHN 1:39.23 +5.280 TR
10 Wen Sun C2 CHN 1:41.24 +7.290 TR
10 Wenjia Wang Neo CHN 1:41.24 +7.290 TR
10 Qingqing Feng A1 CHN 1:41.24 +7.290 TR
11 Hongyang Yu A1 CHN 1:41.96 +8.010 TR
11 Donghang Li B2 CHN 1:41.96 +8.010 TR
11 Yuxin.01 Duan A2 CHN 1:41.96 +8.010 TR
12 Tian.99 Zheng Neo CHN 1:43.46 +9.510 TR, SB
12 Xinyu.01 Li A2 CHN 1:43.46 +9.510 TR, SB
12 Baoyi Wang B2 CHN 1:43.46 +9.510 TR, SB
13 Yan Hou A2 CHN 1:44.22 +10.270 TR
13 Ying.03 Liu B2 CHN 1:44.22 +10.270 TR
13 Kaiying Wang Senior CHN 1:44.22 +10.270 TR
DQ Binyu Yang B2 CHN -
DQ Jingyi.02 Wang B2 CHN -
DQ Sisha Li Neo CHN -
Team Sprint (Men), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN 1:24.56 TR, SB
1 Haolun Li Neo CHN 1:24.56 TR, SB
1 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 1:24.56 TR, SB
2 Zhaoyu Zhu Neo CHN 1:26.25 +1.690 TR
2 Tianze Mao Neo CHN 1:26.25 +1.690 TR
2 Xingguang Ma Senior CHN 1:26.25 +1.690 TR
3 Changsen Zhou Neo CHN 1:26.65 +2.090 TR
3 Tianlong Li A1 CHN 1:26.65 +2.090 TR
3 Zhipeng Zhao Neo CHN 1:26.65 +2.090 TR
4 Tianyi Yang A2 CHN 1:26.80 +2.240 TR
4 Chuang.96 Zhang Neo CHN 1:26.80 +2.240 TR
4 Hongshui Pan Neo CHN 1:26.80 +2.240 TR
5 Jinbao Xiao B2 CHN 1:27.13 +2.570 TR
5 Bo.01 Wang A2 CHN 1:27.13 +2.570 TR, PB
5 Fengzhao Yang C2 CHN 1:27.13 +2.570 TR
6 Lei Han Senior CHN 1:27.58 +3.020 TR
6 Guowei Yang A2 CHN 1:27.58 +3.020 TR
6 Xin Sun Neo CHN 1:27.58 +3.020 TR
7 Yanzhe Li Neo CHN 1:27.75 +3.190 TR
7 Bangxi Ge A1 CHN 1:27.75 +3.190 TR
7 Bin Liu C1 CHN 1:27.75 +3.190 TR, SB
8 Xiaolong Sui Neo CHN 1:28.55 +3.990 TR, PB
8 Mingxuan Zhou A1 CHN 1:28.55 +3.990 TR, PB
8 Ze Liu B1 CHN 1:28.55 +3.990 TR, PB
9 Bin.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:28.77 +4.210 TR, SB
9 Zixun Sun Neo CHN 1:28.77 +4.210 TR
9 Xuefeng Li Senior CHN 1:28.77 +4.210 TR
10 Yuze Song B2 CHN 1:28.92 +4.360 TR, PB
10 Senze Wang Neo CHN 1:28.92 +4.360 TR
10 Jianan Liu Senior CHN 1:28.92 +4.360 TR
11 Hangrui Zhang A1 CHN 1:28.97 +4.410 TR
11 Shuangfeng Liu A2 CHN 1:28.97 +4.410 TR, SB
11 Hongliang Gao Neo CHN 1:28.97 +4.410 TR
12 Minghao Lyu A1 CHN 1:29.12 +4.560 TR
12 Siyang Ding Senior CHN 1:29.12 +4.560 TR
12 Junda Wang Neo CHN 1:29.12 +4.560 TR
13 Xin Dai A1 CHN 1:30.31 +5.750 TR, PB
13 Zihang Zhou A1 CHN 1:30.31 +5.750 TR, PB
13 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN 1:30.31 +5.750 TR, PB
14 Wenyang Xu A2 CHN 1:31.61 +7.050 TR, PB
14 Jinlong Wu B1 CHN 1:31.61 +7.050 TR, PB
14 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN 1:31.61 +7.050 TR, PB
15 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 1:32.15 +7.590 TR
15 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 1:32.15 +7.590 TR
15 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 1:32.15 +7.590 TR
16 Lutong Zhang B2 CHN 1:32.26 +7.700 TR, SB
16 Yaoxu Liu A2 CHN 1:32.26 +7.700 TR, SB
16 Xinyu Chen B1 CHN 1:32.26 +7.700 TR, SB
17 Yachao Bo B2 CHN 1:32.73 +8.170 TR, PB
17 Junda Li Neo CHN 1:32.73 +8.170 TR, PB
17 Hang Shang A1 CHN 1:32.73 +8.170 TR, PB
18 Qiurui Feng B1 CHN 1:35.78 +11.220 TR
18 Wei.02 Wang B2 CHN 1:35.78 +11.220 TR, PB
18 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 1:35.78 +11.220 TR, PB
DQ Jiaming Leng Neo CHN -
DQ Yang.01 Wang A2 CHN -
DQ Hongqiang Zhang Neo CHN -
DQ Han.96 Wang Senior CHN -
DQ Shunri Jin Neo CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Xihao Han Neo CHN 8:50.08
2 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 8:50.40 +0.320
3 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 8:50.43 +0.350
4 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 8:50.48 +0.400
5 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 8:50.57 +0.490
6 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 8:50.58 +0.500
7 Bo Xing A1 CHN 9:06.29 +16.210
8 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 9:05.66 +15.580
9 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 9:22.54 +32.460
10 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 8:50.85 +0.770
11 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 8:51.37 +1.290
12 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 8:50.71 +0.630
13 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 8:52.61 +2.530
14 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 8:55.12 +5.040
15 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 9:03.63 +13.550
16 Helan Yertai A2 CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Helan Yertai A2 CHN 8:43.77
2 Bo Xing A1 CHN 8:52.16 +8.390
3 Jiajun Tong A2 CHN 8:56.96 +13.190
4 Hongli Wang Neo CHN 8:57.00 +13.230
5 Jiayao Zhu Senior CHN 8:57.04 +13.270
6 Kaizhi Jin A2 CHN 9:21.09 +37.320
7 Kuokuo Li B1 CHN 8:57.13 +13.360
8 Pengfei Gao Senior CHN 8:57.18 +13.410
9 Yuelin Jiang B2 CHN 8:58.03 +14.260
10 Kepeng Xue B1 CHN 8:59.08 +15.310
11 Weihang Hao Neo CHN 8:59.76 +15.990
12 Dongbin Gao Neo CHN 9:03.15 +19.380
13 Yanghaotian Wu A1 CHN 9:03.45 +19.680
14 Chenglong Dong A1 CHN -
15 Zhengnan.01 Song A2 CHN -
16 Pengyu Liu A2 CHN -
17 Jiazhao Sun A1 CHN -
Mass Start (Men), 22.12.2019
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Zhengyang Wang B1 CHN 8:20.11
2 Fanzhi Wang Neo CHN 8:20.30 +0.190
3 Xihao Han Neo CHN 8:21.31 +1.200
4 Wenjie Jiao C2 CHN 8:21.60 +1.490
5 Shuaihan Wang B2 CHN 8:30.16 +10.050
6 Dasituer Tuersonghan Senior CHN 8:21.79 +1.680
7 Jiaxin Guan Neo CHN 8:44.43 +24.320
8 Duohui Yu A1 CHN 8:36.13 +16.020
9 Wenxuan Wang A1 CHN 8:31.84 +11.730
10 Pengxiang Gao B2 CHN 8:32.00 +11.890
11 Zihao.01 Wang A1 CHN -
12 Chaofan Bi A1 CHN -
13 Quanzheng Duan A2 CHN -
14 Mingyang Fan A1 CHN -
15 Yan.02 Ma B2 CHN -
16 Yekeben Alayi Neo CHN -