Competition: Natalja Sjive Prize

Information:
  • 153 athletes from 1 nation
  • 67 women and 86 men
  • 9 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 600 races (40x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior E , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Arina Jemeljanenkova (E2) RUS 13.15 (1) TR 34.00 (1) 13.06 (1) TR, PB 33.36 (1) PB 93.570 -
2 Uljana Trojnina (E2) RUS 13.59 (4) 36.82 (4) 13.27 (2) PB 35.77 (4) 99.450 +5.880
3 Jekaterina Stsjukina (E2) RUS 14.36 (7) 35.62 (3) 14.27 (7) 35.53 (3) PB 99.780 +6.210
4 Viktorija Abramovitsj (E1) RUS 16.44 (17) 35.18 (2) PB 13.43 (3) PB 35.21 (2) 100.260 +6.690
5 Anastasija Burtovaja (E1) RUS 14.29 (6) 38.93 (5) 14.19 (5) PB 37.79 (7) PB 105.200 +11.630
6 Sofija Poljakova (E1) RUS 14.20 (5) 39.66 (6) 14.43 (8) 38.74 (8) PB 107.030 +13.460
7 Violetta Korjakova (E1) RUS 13.52 (3) PB 43.71 (12) 13.86 (4) 36.81 (5) PB 107.900 +14.330
8 Aleksandra Bukina (E1) RUS 14.87 (11) PB 41.38 (7) 14.92 (10) 39.69 (9) PB 110.860 +17.290
9 Alisa Mamonko (E1) RUS 14.65 (8) 41.89 (8) 14.19 (5) PB 40.25 (11) PB 110.980 +17.410
10 Valerija Bukina (E1) RUS 15.18 (14) PB 42.96 (9) 15.49 (13) 41.26 (12) PB 114.890 +21.320
11 Alisa Kamaletdinova (E1) RUS 14.93 (12) PB 43.44 (11) 15.39 (12) 41.88 (13) PB 115.640 +22.070
12 Angelina Kuptsjik (E1) RUS 15.53 (15) PB 43.72 (13) 15.82 (14) 42.33 (14) PB 117.400 +23.830
13 Varvara Slavesnaja (E1) RUS 14.72 (10) PB 44.94 (14) 15.94 (15) 43.66 (15) PB 119.260 +25.690
14 Margarita Lysak (E1) RUS 14.65 (8) PB 49.64 (18) 14.92 (10) 40.13 (10) PB 119.340 +25.770
15 Arina Nemtsjuk (E1) RUS 13.37 (2) PB 45.97 (15) 16.53 (17) 45.90 (18) PB 121.770 +28.200
16 Viktorija Katajeva (E1) RUS 17.36 (19) 46.65 (16) 16.32 (16) PB 44.01 (16) PB 124.340 +30.770
17 Marija Veselkova (E1) RUS 15.10 (13) PB 43.43 (10) PB 23.97 (19) 45.34 (17) 127.840 +34.270
18 Varvara Veselkova (E1) RUS 17.15 (18) 47.61 (17) PB 16.60 (18) PB 48.49 (19) 129.850 +36.280
Jaroslava Sidorovitsj (E1) RUS 16.16 (16) DQ 14.47 (9) PB 37.62 (6) PB - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arina Jemeljanenkova (E2) RUS 13.15 TR -
2 Arina Nemtsjuk (E1) RUS 13.37 PB +0.220
3 Violetta Korjakova (E1) RUS 13.52 PB +0.370
4 Uljana Trojnina (E2) RUS 13.59 +0.440
5 Sofija Poljakova (E1) RUS 14.20 +1.050
6 Anastasija Burtovaja (E1) RUS 14.29 +1.140
7 Jekaterina Stsjukina (E2) RUS 14.36 +1.210
8 Alisa Mamonko (E1) RUS 14.65 +1.500
Margarita Lysak (E1) RUS 14.65 PB +1.500
10 Varvara Slavesnaja (E1) RUS 14.72 PB +1.570
11 Aleksandra Bukina (E1) RUS 14.87 PB +1.720
12 Alisa Kamaletdinova (E1) RUS 14.93 PB +1.780
13 Marija Veselkova (E1) RUS 15.10 PB +1.950
14 Valerija Bukina (E1) RUS 15.18 PB +2.030
15 Angelina Kuptsjik (E1) RUS 15.53 PB +2.380
16 Jaroslava Sidorovitsj (E1) RUS 16.16 +3.010
17 Viktorija Abramovitsj (E1) RUS 16.44 +3.290
18 Varvara Veselkova (E1) RUS 17.15 +4.000
19 Viktorija Katajeva (E1) RUS 17.36 +4.210
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arina Jemeljanenkova (E2) RUS 34.00 -
2 Viktorija Abramovitsj (E1) RUS 35.18 PB +1.180
3 Jekaterina Stsjukina (E2) RUS 35.62 +1.620
4 Uljana Trojnina (E2) RUS 36.82 +2.820
5 Anastasija Burtovaja (E1) RUS 38.93 +4.930
6 Sofija Poljakova (E1) RUS 39.66 +5.660
7 Aleksandra Bukina (E1) RUS 41.38 +7.380
8 Alisa Mamonko (E1) RUS 41.89 +7.890
9 Valerija Bukina (E1) RUS 42.96 +8.960
10 Marija Veselkova (E1) RUS 43.43 PB +9.430
11 Alisa Kamaletdinova (E1) RUS 43.44 +9.440
12 Violetta Korjakova (E1) RUS 43.71 +9.710
13 Angelina Kuptsjik (E1) RUS 43.72 +9.720
14 Varvara Slavesnaja (E1) RUS 44.94 +10.940
15 Arina Nemtsjuk (E1) RUS 45.97 +11.970
16 Viktorija Katajeva (E1) RUS 46.65 +12.650
17 Varvara Veselkova (E1) RUS 47.61 PB +13.610
18 Margarita Lysak (E1) RUS 49.64 +15.640
DQ Jaroslava Sidorovitsj (E1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arina Jemeljanenkova (E2) RUS 13.06 TR, PB -
2 Uljana Trojnina (E2) RUS 13.27 PB +0.210
3 Viktorija Abramovitsj (E1) RUS 13.43 PB +0.370
4 Violetta Korjakova (E1) RUS 13.86 +0.800
5 Anastasija Burtovaja (E1) RUS 14.19 PB +1.130
Alisa Mamonko (E1) RUS 14.19 PB +1.130
7 Jekaterina Stsjukina (E2) RUS 14.27 +1.210
8 Sofija Poljakova (E1) RUS 14.43 +1.370
9 Jaroslava Sidorovitsj (E1) RUS 14.47 PB +1.410
10 Aleksandra Bukina (E1) RUS 14.92 +1.860
Margarita Lysak (E1) RUS 14.92 +1.860
12 Alisa Kamaletdinova (E1) RUS 15.39 +2.330
13 Valerija Bukina (E1) RUS 15.49 +2.430
14 Angelina Kuptsjik (E1) RUS 15.82 +2.760
15 Varvara Slavesnaja (E1) RUS 15.94 +2.880
16 Viktorija Katajeva (E1) RUS 16.32 PB +3.260
17 Arina Nemtsjuk (E1) RUS 16.53 +3.470
18 Varvara Veselkova (E1) RUS 16.60 PB +3.540
19 Marija Veselkova (E1) RUS 23.97 +10.910
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arina Jemeljanenkova (E2) RUS 33.36 PB -
2 Viktorija Abramovitsj (E1) RUS 35.21 +1.850
3 Jekaterina Stsjukina (E2) RUS 35.53 PB +2.170
4 Uljana Trojnina (E2) RUS 35.77 +2.410
5 Violetta Korjakova (E1) RUS 36.81 PB +3.450
6 Jaroslava Sidorovitsj (E1) RUS 37.62 PB +4.260
7 Anastasija Burtovaja (E1) RUS 37.79 PB +4.430
8 Sofija Poljakova (E1) RUS 38.74 PB +5.380
9 Aleksandra Bukina (E1) RUS 39.69 PB +6.330
10 Margarita Lysak (E1) RUS 40.13 PB +6.770
11 Alisa Mamonko (E1) RUS 40.25 PB +6.890
12 Valerija Bukina (E1) RUS 41.26 PB +7.900
13 Alisa Kamaletdinova (E1) RUS 41.88 PB +8.520
14 Angelina Kuptsjik (E1) RUS 42.33 PB +8.970
15 Varvara Slavesnaja (E1) RUS 43.66 PB +10.300
16 Viktorija Katajeva (E1) RUS 44.01 PB +10.650
17 Marija Veselkova (E1) RUS 45.34 +11.980
18 Arina Nemtsjuk (E1) RUS 45.90 PB +12.540
19 Varvara Veselkova (E1) RUS 48.49 +15.130
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 23.01.2022

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2022

  • Men

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter