Competition: Natalja Sjive Prize

Information:
  • 153 athletes from 1 nation
  • 67 women and 86 men
  • 9 distances (1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 600 races (40x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior D , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
22. - 23.01.2022

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Viktorija.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 45.37 (1) TR 1:34.06 (1) 46.00 (1) 1:34.44 (1) 185.620 TR -
2 Valerija Loseva (D2) RUS 48.70 (2) 1:38.38 (2) 47.87 (2) PB 1:37.14 (2) PB 194.330 PB +8.710
3 Jekaterina Kurjabina (D2) RUS 50.15 (4) 1:41.11 (3) 49.95 (4) PB 1:39.47 (3) PB 200.390 PB +14.770
4 Angelina Leffler (D1) RUS 49.89 (3) 1:43.62 (4) 49.69 (3) PB 1:42.14 (4) PB 202.460 PB +16.840
5 Zlata Vajdurova (D2) RUS 51.28 (5) 1:45.91 (5) PB 50.87 (5) SB 1:47.05 (5) 208.630 PB +23.010
6 Darja Soboljeva (D2) RUS 51.46 (6) PB 1:50.85 (6) PB 51.65 (6) 1:51.28 (7) 214.175 PB +28.555
7 Anna Lanskaja (D1) RUS 52.90 (7) 1:51.65 (7) 52.02 (7) PB 1:50.90 (6) PB 216.195 PB +30.575
8 Vasilina Kolomina (D2) RUS 54.47 (8) 1:52.91 (8) PB 53.80 (9) PB 1:52.91 (8) PB 221.180 PB +35.560
9 Darja Sorokina (D1) RUS 59.74 (16) 1:55.33 (9) 56.17 (10) PB 1:54.74 (10) PB 230.945 PB +45.325
10 Anastasija Stsjelokova (D1) RUS 58.59 (14) 2:04.52 (10) 58.22 (13) PB 2:03.21 (13) PB 240.675 PB +55.055
11 Anastasija Abramovitsj (D1) RUS 57.97 (13) PB 2:08.15 (11) 59.15 (16) 2:04.55 (15) PB 243.470 PB +57.850
12 Jekaterina.09 Petrova (D2) RUS 56.51 (12) PB 2:14.08 (15) 59.07 (15) 2:02.45 (12) PB 243.845 PB +58.225
13 Jana Gratsjeva (D1) RUS 59.59 (15) 2:08.31 (12) PB 59.05 (14) PB 2:11.21 (17) 248.400 PB +1.02.780
14 Polina Slesarenko (D1) RUS 1:00.96 (17) PB 2:09.80 (13) PB 1:01.50 (17) 2:09.99 (16) 252.355 PB +1.06.735
15 Aljona Jurtsjenko (D1) RUS 1:11.59 (21) 2:13.04 (14) 1:02.21 (18) PB 2:11.53 (18) PB 266.085 PB +1.20.465
16 Marija.10 Antonova (D1) RUS 1:04.46 (19) PB 2:22.93 (17) PB 1:05.76 (19) 2:27.56 (22) 275.465 PB +1.29.845
17 Alena Stsjeglova (D1) RUS 1:16.12 (22) 2:21.00 (16) PB 1:08.20 (21) PB 2:24.31 (21) 286.975 PB +1.41.355
18 Viktorija Pusjareva (D1) RUS 1:08.12 (20) 2:32.04 (20) 1:07.49 (20) PB 2:31.46 (23) PB 287.360 PB +1.41.740
Polina Metsjetina (D1) RUS DQ 2:23.74 (18) DNS 2:20.93 (20) PB - -
Sofja Krysjkina (D1) RUS 1:03.26 (18) PB 2:28.50 (19) DNS 2:19.68 (19) PB - -
Jana Obukhova (D1) RUS 56.49 (11) DQ 56.18 (11) PB 2:03.93 (14) PB - -
Anna Sinitsina (D1) RUS 55.35 (10) DQ 56.39 (12) 1:55.08 (11) PB - -
Anastasija Lojeva (D1) RUS 54.53 (9) DQ 53.76 (8) 1:53.08 (9) PB - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 45.37 TR -
2 Valerija Loseva (D2) RUS 48.70 +3.330
3 Angelina Leffler (D1) RUS 49.89 +4.520
4 Jekaterina Kurjabina (D2) RUS 50.15 +4.780
5 Zlata Vajdurova (D2) RUS 51.28 +5.910
6 Darja Soboljeva (D2) RUS 51.46 PB +6.090
7 Anna Lanskaja (D1) RUS 52.90 +7.530
8 Vasilina Kolomina (D2) RUS 54.47 +9.100
9 Anastasija Lojeva (D1) RUS 54.53 +9.160
10 Anna Sinitsina (D1) RUS 55.35 +9.980
11 Jana Obukhova (D1) RUS 56.49 +11.120
12 Jekaterina.09 Petrova (D2) RUS 56.51 PB +11.140
13 Anastasija Abramovitsj (D1) RUS 57.97 PB +12.600
14 Anastasija Stsjelokova (D1) RUS 58.59 +13.220
15 Jana Gratsjeva (D1) RUS 59.59 +14.220
16 Darja Sorokina (D1) RUS 59.74 +14.370
17 Polina Slesarenko (D1) RUS 1:00.96 PB +15.590
18 Sofja Krysjkina (D1) RUS 1:03.26 PB +17.890
19 Marija.10 Antonova (D1) RUS 1:04.46 PB +19.090
20 Viktorija Pusjareva (D1) RUS 1:08.12 +22.750
21 Aljona Jurtsjenko (D1) RUS 1:11.59 +26.220
22 Alena Stsjeglova (D1) RUS 1:16.12 +30.750
DQ Polina Metsjetina (D1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
22.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 1:34.06 -
2 Valerija Loseva (D2) RUS 1:38.38 +4.320
3 Jekaterina Kurjabina (D2) RUS 1:41.11 +7.050
4 Angelina Leffler (D1) RUS 1:43.62 +9.560
5 Zlata Vajdurova (D2) RUS 1:45.91 PB +11.850
6 Darja Soboljeva (D2) RUS 1:50.85 PB +16.790
7 Anna Lanskaja (D1) RUS 1:51.65 +17.590
8 Vasilina Kolomina (D2) RUS 1:52.91 PB +18.850
9 Darja Sorokina (D1) RUS 1:55.33 +21.270
10 Anastasija Stsjelokova (D1) RUS 2:04.52 +30.460
11 Anastasija Abramovitsj (D1) RUS 2:08.15 +34.090
12 Jana Gratsjeva (D1) RUS 2:08.31 PB +34.250
13 Polina Slesarenko (D1) RUS 2:09.80 PB +35.740
14 Aljona Jurtsjenko (D1) RUS 2:13.04 +38.980
15 Jekaterina.09 Petrova (D2) RUS 2:14.08 +40.020
16 Alena Stsjeglova (D1) RUS 2:21.00 PB +46.940
17 Marija.10 Antonova (D1) RUS 2:22.93 PB +48.870
18 Polina Metsjetina (D1) RUS 2:23.74 +49.680
19 Sofja Krysjkina (D1) RUS 2:28.50 +54.440
20 Viktorija Pusjareva (D1) RUS 2:32.04 +57.980
DQ Anastasija Lojeva (D1) RUS DQ -
DQ Anna Sinitsina (D1) RUS DQ -
DQ Jana Obukhova (D1) RUS DQ -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 46.00 -
2 Valerija Loseva (D2) RUS 47.87 PB +1.870
3 Angelina Leffler (D1) RUS 49.69 PB +3.690
4 Jekaterina Kurjabina (D2) RUS 49.95 PB +3.950
5 Zlata Vajdurova (D2) RUS 50.87 SB +4.870
6 Darja Soboljeva (D2) RUS 51.65 +5.650
7 Anna Lanskaja (D1) RUS 52.02 PB +6.020
8 Anastasija Lojeva (D1) RUS 53.76 +7.760
9 Vasilina Kolomina (D2) RUS 53.80 PB +7.800
10 Darja Sorokina (D1) RUS 56.17 PB +10.170
11 Jana Obukhova (D1) RUS 56.18 PB +10.180
12 Anna Sinitsina (D1) RUS 56.39 +10.390
13 Anastasija Stsjelokova (D1) RUS 58.22 PB +12.220
14 Jana Gratsjeva (D1) RUS 59.05 PB +13.050
15 Jekaterina.09 Petrova (D2) RUS 59.07 +13.070
16 Anastasija Abramovitsj (D1) RUS 59.15 +13.150
17 Polina Slesarenko (D1) RUS 1:01.50 +15.500
18 Aljona Jurtsjenko (D1) RUS 1:02.21 PB +16.210
19 Marija.10 Antonova (D1) RUS 1:05.76 +19.760
20 Viktorija Pusjareva (D1) RUS 1:07.49 PB +21.490
21 Alena Stsjeglova (D1) RUS 1:08.20 PB +22.200
DNS Sofja Krysjkina (D1) RUS DNS -
DNS Polina Metsjetina (D1) RUS DNS -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
23.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Viktorija.08 Fedorova (D2) RUS 1:34.44 -
2 Valerija Loseva (D2) RUS 1:37.14 PB +2.700
3 Jekaterina Kurjabina (D2) RUS 1:39.47 PB +5.030
4 Angelina Leffler (D1) RUS 1:42.14 PB +7.700
5 Zlata Vajdurova (D2) RUS 1:47.05 +12.610
6 Anna Lanskaja (D1) RUS 1:50.90 PB +16.460
7 Darja Soboljeva (D2) RUS 1:51.28 +16.840
8 Vasilina Kolomina (D2) RUS 1:52.91 PB +18.470
9 Anastasija Lojeva (D1) RUS 1:53.08 PB +18.640
10 Darja Sorokina (D1) RUS 1:54.74 PB +20.300
11 Anna Sinitsina (D1) RUS 1:55.08 PB +20.640
12 Jekaterina.09 Petrova (D2) RUS 2:02.45 PB +28.010
13 Anastasija Stsjelokova (D1) RUS 2:03.21 PB +28.770
14 Jana Obukhova (D1) RUS 2:03.93 PB +29.490
15 Anastasija Abramovitsj (D1) RUS 2:04.55 PB +30.110
16 Polina Slesarenko (D1) RUS 2:09.99 +35.550
17 Jana Gratsjeva (D1) RUS 2:11.21 +36.770
18 Aljona Jurtsjenko (D1) RUS 2:11.53 PB +37.090
19 Sofja Krysjkina (D1) RUS 2:19.68 PB +45.240
20 Polina Metsjetina (D1) RUS 2:20.93 PB +46.490
21 Alena Stsjeglova (D1) RUS 2:24.31 +49.870
22 Marija.10 Antonova (D1) RUS 2:27.56 +53.120
23 Viktorija Pusjareva (D1) RUS 2:31.46 PB +57.020
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 22.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 23.01.2022

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2022

  • Men

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Women

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior A

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior B

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior C

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior D

  • Sprint Combination
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 (1. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1000 (2. Race) meter
  • Junior E

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter