Competition: Minuten

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 27 women and 13 men
  • 3 distances (100m, 300m, 500m)
  • 66 races

Text view of the competition results

Minuten
12.01.2004
Idrottsplatsen (SWE)

100 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF        RECORD   
1     Tove Eriksson           F2   SWE   17.33                          
2     Malin Wickström         E1   SWE   17.80     +0.470               
3     Sofia Lindqvist         E1   SWE   20.08     +2.750      SB       
4     Matilda Götesson        F1   SWE   23.87     +6.540      SB       
5     Hanna Zetterlund        F2   SWE   23.98     +6.650               
6     Elin Dahlberg           F1   SWE   24.14     +6.810      PB       
7     Ida Hallberg            F1   SWE   26.24     +8.910               
8     Wilma Åström            F1   SWE   29.11     +11.780     PB       
9     Molly Arnaryd           F1   SWE   29.54     +12.210     SB       
10    Malin Westerlund        F1   SWE   30.19     +12.860     PB       
11    Klara Reinhold-König    F1   SWE   36.21     +18.880              
12    Isabella Jonsson        F1   SWE   39.76     +22.430     SB       
13    Emma Widigsson          F1   SWE   41.44     +24.110     SB       
14    Maja Åström             F1   SWE   1:19.67   +1.02.340   PB       
15    Amanda Tessitalo        F1   SWE   1:32.60   +1.15.270   PB       



100 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Matilda Götesson    F1   SWE   26.44                      
2     Elin Dahlberg       F1   SWE   27.17   +0.730             
3     Tove Eriksson       F2   SWE   42.13   +15.690            



300 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Sara Sjöberg        E1   SWE   48.13               SB       
2     Cornelia Karlsson   E1   SWE   48.50     +0.370             
3     Amanda Hallberg     F2   SWE   50.24     +2.110             
4     Caroline Karlsson   E1   SWE   50.28     +2.150             
5     Emma Sjöberg        E1   SWE   52.00     +3.870             
6     Josefin Lindström   E1   SWE   56.37     +8.240             
7     Amanda Björkman     F1   SWE   57.64     +9.510             
8     Ida Hallberg        F1   SWE   1:06.64   +18.510            



500 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME                AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Emma Sjöberg        E1   SWE   1:05.90             SB       
2     Linnea Möller       F2   SWE   1:13.29   +7.390    SB       
3     Sara Sjöberg        E1   SWE   1:23.58   +17.680   SB       
4     Cornelia Karlsson   E1   SWE   1:23.76   +17.860            
5     Caroline Karlsson   E1   SWE   1:24.41   +18.510            
6     Amanda Hallberg     F2   SWE   1:30.37   +24.470            
7     Malin Wickström     E1   SWE   1:30.59   +24.690            
8     Josefin Lindström   E1   SWE   1:30.95   +25.050            
9     Amanda Björkman     F1   SWE   1:36.73   +30.830            



100 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Louise Wisting    D1   SWE   14.69                     
2     Elin Möller       D1   SWE   15.38   +0.690            
3     Jenny Blom        D1   SWE   15.65   +0.960   SB       
4     Frida Rosshagen   D2   SWE   15.80   +1.110            



100 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME           AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Elin Möller    D1   SWE   15.57          SB       



300 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jenny Blom        D1   SWE   44.17                     
2     Frida Rosshagen   D2   SWE   44.61   +0.440            



500 meter (Women), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Louise Wisting   D1   SWE   1:00.67                   



500 meter (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Pontus Nylén    Neo   SWE   43.24                   



100 meter (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME                 AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joel Wisting         E1   SWE   14.40                      
2     Erik Boström         F1   SWE   18.55   +4.150             
3     Nicklas Wahlström    E1   SWE   20.01   +5.610             
4     Jesper Karlsson      F1   SWE   20.40   +6.000             
5     Fredrik Karlsson     F1   SWE   20.62   +6.220             
6     Timoty Seitola       F1   SWE   21.13   +6.730    PB       
7     Anton Björkman       F1   SWE   21.79   +7.390             
8     Jakob Lannsjö        F2   SWE   22.92   +8.520    SB       
9     Gustav Lindström     F1   SWE   23.34   +8.940             
10    David Götesson       F1   SWE   29.79   +15.390   SB       



100 meter (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Fredrik Karlsson   F1   SWE   20.94                     
2     Jesper Karlsson    F1   SWE   20.99   +0.050   PB       
3     Gustav Lindström   F1   SWE   23.88   +2.940            
4     David Götesson     F1   SWE   30.42   +9.480            



300 meter (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Johan Boström    F2   SWE   56.29                        
2     Anton Björkman   F1   SWE   1:06.79   +10.500            
3     Jakob Lannsjö    F2   SWE   1:20.69   +24.400   SB       



500 meter (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Joel Wisting     E1   SWE   59.99                        
2     Johan Boström    F2   SWE   1:35.71   +35.720            



Allround (Men), 12.01.2004

POS   NAME            AG   NAT   100M             300M             500M             POINTS    DIFF   RECORDS   
1     Philip Wikman   C1   SWE   13.95   (1)      57.43   (1)      56.03   (1)      127.410                    



Minuten
12.01.2004
Idrottsplatsen (SWE)

NAME                 AG    100M          100M           100M          300M          500M          500M          500M            1500M           
                           P 14          P 10           P 10          P 14          P 14          Hs            P 10            P 10            
Philip Wikman        C1    13.95   (1)                                57.43   (1)   56.03   (1)                                                 
Fredrik Karlsson     F1                  20.62   (5)    20.94   (1)                                                                             
Gustav Lindström     F1                  23.34   (9)    23.88   (3)                                                                             
David Götesson       F1                  29.79   (10)   30.42   (4)                                                                             
Jesper Karlsson      F1                  20.40   (4)    20.99   (2)                                                                             
Joel Wisting         E1                  14.40   (1)                                                            59.99     (1)                   
Anton Björkman       F1                  21.79   (7)                                                                            1:06.79   (2)   
Jakob Lannsjö        F2                  22.92   (8)                                                                            1:20.69   (3)   
Erik Boström         F1                  18.55   (2)                                                                                            
Timoty Seitola       F1                  21.13   (6)                                                                                            
Nicklas Wahlström    E1                  20.01   (3)                                                                                            
Pontus Nylén         Neo                                                                          43.24   (1)                                   
Johan Boström        F2                                                                                         1:35.71   (2)   56.29     (1)   

NAME                    AG   100M             100M          100M          100M          500M            500M            1500M           1500M         
                             F 10             F 10          F 12          F 12          F 10            F 12            F 10            F 12          
Tove Eriksson           F2   17.33     (1)    42.13   (3)                                                                                             
Elin Dahlberg           F1   24.14     (6)    27.17   (2)                                                                                             
Matilda Götesson        F1   23.87     (4)    26.44   (1)                                                                                             
Malin Wickström         E1   17.80     (2)                                              1:30.59   (7)                                                 
Ida Hallberg            F1   26.24     (7)                                                                              1:06.64   (8)                 
Klara Reinhold-König    F1   36.21     (11)                                                                                                           
Molly Arnaryd           F1   29.54     (9)                                                                                                            
Isabella Jonsson        F1   39.76     (12)                                                                                                           
Sofia Lindqvist         E1   20.08     (3)                                                                                                            
Amanda Tessitalo        F1   1:32.60   (15)                                                                                                           
Hanna Zetterlund        F2   23.98     (5)                                                                                                            
Emma Widigsson          F1   41.44     (13)                                                                                                           
Maja Åström             F1   1:19.67   (14)                                                                                                           
Wilma Åström            F1   29.11     (8)                                                                                                            
Malin Westerlund        F1   30.19     (10)                                                                                                           
Elin Möller             D1                                  15.38   (2)   15.57   (1)                                                                 
Louise Wisting          D1                                  14.69   (1)                                 1:00.67   (1)                                 
Frida Rosshagen         D2                                  15.80   (4)                                                                 44.61   (2)   
Jenny Blom              D1                                  15.65   (3)                                                                 44.17   (1)   
Caroline Karlsson       E1                                                              1:24.41   (5)                   50.28     (4)                 
Amanda Björkman         F1                                                              1:36.73   (9)                   57.64     (7)                 
Amanda Hallberg         F2                                                              1:30.37   (6)                   50.24     (3)                 
Cornelia Karlsson       E1                                                              1:23.76   (4)                   48.50     (2)                 
Josefin Lindström       E1                                                              1:30.95   (8)                   56.37     (6)                 
Emma Sjöberg            E1                                                              1:05.90   (1)                   52.00     (5)                 
Sara Sjöberg            E1                                                              1:23.58   (3)                   48.13     (1)                 
Linnea Möller           F2                                                              1:13.29   (2)