Competition: Memorial Jakov Melnikov

Information:
  • 147 athletes from 3 nations
  • 71 women and 76 men
  • 9 distances (1000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 588 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
02. - 05.04.1983

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Andrej Rybin (A2) URS 38.12 (2) PB 4:08.35 (3) SB 1:55.34 (1) SB 7:13.55 (2) 161.312 PB -
2 Vjatsjeslav Vidov (A1) URS 37.66 (1) PB 4:15.69 (15) PB 1:56.32 (3) PB 7:24.45 (7) PB 163.493 PB +2.181
3 Aleksandr Furin (A1) URS 38.69 (4) SB 4:11.97 (8) SB 1:56.76 (5) PB 7:19.62 (4) PB 163.567 PB +2.255
4 Jurij Sjulga (B2) URS 39.71 (13) 4:05.08 (1) WRJ, TRJ 1:57.93 (7) 7:18.11 (3) SB 163.677 NRJ +2.365
5 Aleksej Borovikov (Neo) URS 38.76 (6) PB 4:09.76 (6) 1:57.15 (6) PB 7:26.44 (8) 164.081 PB +2.769
6 Sergej.64 Vasiljev (A2) URS 39.84 (15) SB 4:08.41 (4) PB 1:59.16 (8) SB 7:12.46 (1) 164.207 PB +2.895
7 Aleksandr Klimov (B2) URS 39.57 (12) 4:08.62 (5) 1:55.36 (2) NRJ 7:30.11 (9) 164.470 +3.158
8 Igor Kondratjev (B2) URS 39.82 (14) SB 4:12.38 (9) SB 1:59.68 (10) SB 7:20.65 (5) 165.841 PB +4.529
9 Oleg Tinigin (Neo) URS 38.31 (3) PB 4:17.88 (17) PB 1:59.86 (12) 7:33.51 (12) PB 166.594 PB +5.282
10 Jurij Fjodotov (Neo) URS 39.29 (8) PB 4:14.89 (13) PB 1:59.84 (11) PB 7:30.95 (11) SB 166.812 PB +5.500
11 Sergej Kulagin (Neo) URS 40.46 (23) SB 4:12.71 (10) PB 2:02.40 (19) SB 7:21.25 (6) PB 167.503 PB +6.191
12 Vjatsjeslav Dolinenko (Neo) URS 39.85 (16) PB 4:15.50 (14) PB 2:01.68 (16) PB 7:30.64 (10) PB 168.057 PB +6.745
13 Sergej Sjarasjkin (B2) URS 39.34 (9) SB 4:14.42 (12) SB 2:00.76 (13) SB 7:41.56 (14) SB 168.152 PB +6.840
14 Viktor Tkatsjenko (A2) URS 39.47 (10) 4:14.06 (11) 2:01.17 (15) 7:45.03 (15) 168.706 +7.394
15 Nikolaj Meluzov (Neo) URS 42.51 (38) 4:09.80 (7) PB 1:59.50 (9) SB 7:40.01 (13) 169.977 +8.665
16 Oleg Bozjev (A1) URS 41.03 (29) PB 4:20.70 (23) PB 2:05.41 (29) PB 7:50.92 (17) PB 173.375 PB +12.063
17 Oleg Petin (A2) URS 1:02.51 (44) 4:08.03 (2) PB 1:56.72 (4) SB 7:46.94 (16) 189.448 +28.136
Artur Fajzulin (A1) URS - - - - - -
Igor Konoplin (A2) URS - - - - - -
Sergej Kozulin (Neo) URS - - - - - -
Oleg.64 Loginov (A2) URS - - - - - -
Andrej.66 Matvejev (B2) URS DNF 4:28.86 (29) - - - -
Oleg Mjasnikov (A1) URS - - 2:01.12 (14) PB - - -
Mikhail Daniulov (Neo) URS 38.71 (5) - - - - -
Jevgenij Ustinov (Neo) URS 1:03.45 (45) SB 4:27.31 (28) PB - - - -
Mikhail.66 Korsakov (B2) URS 42.02 (36) 4:43.11 (44) - - - -
Pavel Zjujkov (A1) URS 42.71 (39) PB 4:41.13 (43) PB - - - -
Aleksandr Tjazjelov (A2) URS 42.82 (41) PB 4:40.34 (40) PB - - - -
Pavel.64 Sjabalin (A2) URS 42.12 (37) SB 4:40.98 (42) SB - - - -
Jurij Tsjeprasov (A1) URS 42.81 (40) PB 4:39.65 (39) PB - - - -
Aleksandr Jersjov (A1) URS 40.28 (21) PB 4:40.47 (41) SB - - - -
Georgij Polozkov (A1) URS 41.88 (35) PB 4:37.18 (37) PB - - - -
Ravil Usmanov (Neo) URS 41.35 (32) PB 4:31.55 (34) PB - - - -
Vladimir Krivonogov (Neo) URS 41.82 (34) 4:30.32 (32) - - - -
Sergej Korobov (A2) URS 41.34 (31) 4:29.86 (30) - - - -
Aleksej Sjemetov (B1) URS 41.09 (30) PB 4:30.00 (31) SB DNF - - -
Dmitrij Visjnja (Neo) URS 39.91 (17) PB 4:19.40 (18) PB - - - -
Nikolaj Kharitonov (B2) URS DNF 4:20.41 (20) PB 2:02.10 (18) SB 7:54.78 (18) SB - -
Aleksandr Djomin (Senior) URS 39.55 (11) PB 5:16.75 (46) PB 2:05.25 (28) PB - - -
Jurij Milostnoj (A1) URS 40.60 (24) PB 5:04.43 (45) 2:05.92 (31) PB - - -
Jurij Flek (A2) URS 59.88 (43) 4:38.18 (38) 2:04.34 (24) - - -
Valentin.66 Timofejev (B2) URS 43.89 (42) 4:31.65 (35) SB 2:09.62 (33) SB - - -
Oleg Bagin (B2) URS 40.22 (19) PB 4:36.71 (36) PB 2:04.74 (26) PB - - -
Aleksandr Kenja (A1) URS 40.75 (26) PB 4:31.50 (33) PB 2:02.92 (22) PB - - -
Aleksej Samosjkin (A2) URS 40.28 (20) PB 4:25.55 (27) 2:03.64 (23) PB - - -
Valerij Kuznetsov (B2) URS 40.89 (28) 4:22.06 (24) 2:05.80 (30) SB - - -
Vladimir Lysenko (A1) URS 40.81 (27) PB 4:20.45 (21) 2:06.01 (32) - - -
Andrej Zjujkov (Neo) URS 41.45 (33) SB 4:20.66 (22) SB 2:04.41 (25) SB - - -
Aleksandr Bugrov (B2) URS 40.72 (25) PB 4:23.25 (26) PB 2:02.53 (21) PB - - -
Aleksej Skripkin (A1) URS 40.44 (22) 4:19.83 (19) PB 2:05.12 (27) - - -
Igor Diktjar (A1) URS 39.97 (18) 4:22.24 (25) PB 2:02.44 (20) PB - - -
Vladimir Zorin (A1) URS 38.98 (7) PB 4:16.58 (16) PB 2:01.77 (17) PB - - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
02.04.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vjatsjeslav Vidov (A1) URS 37.66 PB -
2 Andrej Rybin (A2) URS 38.12 PB +0.460
3 Oleg Tinigin (Neo) URS 38.31 PB +0.650
4 Aleksandr Furin (A1) URS 38.69 SB +1.030
5 Mikhail Daniulov (Neo) URS 38.71 +1.050
6 Aleksej Borovikov (Neo) URS 38.76 PB +1.100
7 Vladimir Zorin (A1) URS 38.98 PB +1.320
8 Jurij Fjodotov (Neo) URS 39.29 PB +1.630
9 Sergej Sjarasjkin (B2) URS 39.34 SB +1.680
10 Viktor Tkatsjenko (A2) URS 39.47 +1.810
11 Aleksandr Djomin (Senior) URS 39.55 PB +1.890
12 Aleksandr Klimov (B2) URS 39.57 +1.910
13 Jurij Sjulga (B2) URS 39.71 +2.050
14 Igor Kondratjev (B2) URS 39.82 SB +2.160
15 Sergej.64 Vasiljev (A2) URS 39.84 SB +2.180
16 Vjatsjeslav Dolinenko (Neo) URS 39.85 PB +2.190
17 Dmitrij Visjnja (Neo) URS 39.91 PB +2.250
18 Igor Diktjar (A1) URS 39.97 +2.310
19 Oleg Bagin (B2) URS 40.22 PB +2.560
20 Aleksej Samosjkin (A2) URS 40.28 PB +2.620
21 Aleksandr Jersjov (A1) URS 40.28 PB +2.620
22 Aleksej Skripkin (A1) URS 40.44 +2.780
23 Sergej Kulagin (Neo) URS 40.46 SB +2.800
24 Jurij Milostnoj (A1) URS 40.60 PB +2.940
25 Aleksandr Bugrov (B2) URS 40.72 PB +3.060
26 Aleksandr Kenja (A1) URS 40.75 PB +3.090
27 Vladimir Lysenko (A1) URS 40.81 PB +3.150
28 Valerij Kuznetsov (B2) URS 40.89 +3.230
29 Oleg Bozjev (A1) URS 41.03 PB +3.370
30 Aleksej Sjemetov (B1) URS 41.09 PB +3.430
31 Sergej Korobov (A2) URS 41.34 +3.680
32 Ravil Usmanov (Neo) URS 41.35 PB +3.690
33 Andrej Zjujkov (Neo) URS 41.45 SB +3.790
34 Vladimir Krivonogov (Neo) URS 41.82 +4.160
35 Georgij Polozkov (A1) URS 41.88 PB +4.220
36 Mikhail.66 Korsakov (B2) URS 42.02 +4.360
37 Pavel.64 Sjabalin (A2) URS 42.12 SB +4.460
38 Nikolaj Meluzov (Neo) URS 42.51 +4.850
39 Pavel Zjujkov (A1) URS 42.71 PB +5.050
40 Jurij Tsjeprasov (A1) URS 42.81 PB +5.150
41 Aleksandr Tjazjelov (A2) URS 42.82 PB +5.160
42 Valentin.66 Timofejev (B2) URS 43.89 +6.230
43 Jurij Flek (A2) URS 59.88 +22.220
44 Oleg Petin (A2) URS 1:02.51 +24.850
45 Jevgenij Ustinov (Neo) URS 1:03.45 SB +25.790
Oleg.64 Loginov (A2) URS - -
Sergej Kozulin (Neo) URS - -
Igor Konoplin (A2) URS - -
Artur Fajzulin (A1) URS - -
DNF Nikolaj Kharitonov (B2) URS DNF -
DNF Andrej.66 Matvejev (B2) URS DNF -
Oleg Mjasnikov (A1) URS - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
02.04.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Jurij Sjulga (B2) URS 4:05.08 WRJ, TRJ -
2 Oleg Petin (A2) URS 4:08.03 PB +2.950
3 Andrej Rybin (A2) URS 4:08.35 SB +3.270
4 Sergej.64 Vasiljev (A2) URS 4:08.41 PB +3.330
5 Aleksandr Klimov (B2) URS 4:08.62 +3.540
6 Aleksej Borovikov (Neo) URS 4:09.76 +4.680
7 Nikolaj Meluzov (Neo) URS 4:09.80 PB +4.720
8 Aleksandr Furin (A1) URS 4:11.97 SB +6.890
9 Igor Kondratjev (B2) URS 4:12.38 SB +7.300
10 Sergej Kulagin (Neo) URS 4:12.71 PB +7.630
11 Viktor Tkatsjenko (A2) URS 4:14.06 +8.980
12 Sergej Sjarasjkin (B2) URS 4:14.42 SB +9.340
13 Jurij Fjodotov (Neo) URS 4:14.89 PB +9.810
14 Vjatsjeslav Dolinenko (Neo) URS 4:15.50 PB +10.420
15 Vjatsjeslav Vidov (A1) URS 4:15.69 PB +10.610
16 Vladimir Zorin (A1) URS 4:16.58 PB +11.500
17 Oleg Tinigin (Neo) URS 4:17.88 PB +12.800
18 Dmitrij Visjnja (Neo) URS 4:19.40 PB +14.320
19 Aleksej Skripkin (A1) URS 4:19.83 PB +14.750
20 Nikolaj Kharitonov (B2) URS 4:20.41 PB +15.330
21 Vladimir Lysenko (A1) URS 4:20.45 +15.370
22 Andrej Zjujkov (Neo) URS 4:20.66 SB +15.580
23 Oleg Bozjev (A1) URS 4:20.70 PB +15.620
24 Valerij Kuznetsov (B2) URS 4:22.06 +16.980
25 Igor Diktjar (A1) URS 4:22.24 PB +17.160
26 Aleksandr Bugrov (B2) URS 4:23.25 PB +18.170
27 Aleksej Samosjkin (A2) URS 4:25.55 +20.470
28 Jevgenij Ustinov (Neo) URS 4:27.31 PB +22.230
29 Andrej.66 Matvejev (B2) URS 4:28.86 +23.780
30 Sergej Korobov (A2) URS 4:29.86 +24.780
31 Aleksej Sjemetov (B1) URS 4:30.00 SB +24.920
32 Vladimir Krivonogov (Neo) URS 4:30.32 +25.240
33 Aleksandr Kenja (A1) URS 4:31.50 PB +26.420
34 Ravil Usmanov (Neo) URS 4:31.55 PB +26.470
35 Valentin.66 Timofejev (B2) URS 4:31.65 SB +26.570
36 Oleg Bagin (B2) URS 4:36.71 PB +31.630
37 Georgij Polozkov (A1) URS 4:37.18 PB +32.100
38 Jurij Flek (A2) URS 4:38.18 +33.100
39 Jurij Tsjeprasov (A1) URS 4:39.65 PB +34.570
40 Aleksandr Tjazjelov (A2) URS 4:40.34 PB +35.260
41 Aleksandr Jersjov (A1) URS 4:40.47 SB +35.390
42 Pavel.64 Sjabalin (A2) URS 4:40.98 SB +35.900
43 Pavel Zjujkov (A1) URS 4:41.13 PB +36.050
44 Mikhail.66 Korsakov (B2) URS 4:43.11 +38.030
45 Jurij Milostnoj (A1) URS 5:04.43 +59.350
46 Aleksandr Djomin (Senior) URS 5:16.75 PB +1.11.670
Oleg.64 Loginov (A2) URS - -
Sergej Kozulin (Neo) URS - -
Igor Konoplin (A2) URS - -
Artur Fajzulin (A1) URS - -
Mikhail Daniulov (Neo) URS - -
Oleg Mjasnikov (A1) URS - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
03.04.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Rybin (A2) URS 1:55.34 SB -
2 Aleksandr Klimov (B2) URS 1:55.36 NRJ +0.020
3 Vjatsjeslav Vidov (A1) URS 1:56.32 PB +0.980
4 Oleg Petin (A2) URS 1:56.72 SB +1.380
5 Aleksandr Furin (A1) URS 1:56.76 PB +1.420
6 Aleksej Borovikov (Neo) URS 1:57.15 PB +1.810
7 Jurij Sjulga (B2) URS 1:57.93 +2.590
8 Sergej.64 Vasiljev (A2) URS 1:59.16 SB +3.820
9 Nikolaj Meluzov (Neo) URS 1:59.50 SB +4.160
10 Igor Kondratjev (B2) URS 1:59.68 SB +4.340
11 Jurij Fjodotov (Neo) URS 1:59.84 PB +4.500
12 Oleg Tinigin (Neo) URS 1:59.86 +4.520
13 Sergej Sjarasjkin (B2) URS 2:00.76 SB +5.420
14 Oleg Mjasnikov (A1) URS 2:01.12 PB +5.780
15 Viktor Tkatsjenko (A2) URS 2:01.17 +5.830
16 Vjatsjeslav Dolinenko (Neo) URS 2:01.68 PB +6.340
17 Vladimir Zorin (A1) URS 2:01.77 PB +6.430
18 Nikolaj Kharitonov (B2) URS 2:02.10 SB +6.760
19 Sergej Kulagin (Neo) URS 2:02.40 SB +7.060
20 Igor Diktjar (A1) URS 2:02.44 PB +7.100
21 Aleksandr Bugrov (B2) URS 2:02.53 PB +7.190
22 Aleksandr Kenja (A1) URS 2:02.92 PB +7.580
23 Aleksej Samosjkin (A2) URS 2:03.64 PB +8.300
24 Jurij Flek (A2) URS 2:04.34 +9.000
25 Andrej Zjujkov (Neo) URS 2:04.41 SB +9.070
26 Oleg Bagin (B2) URS 2:04.74 PB +9.400
27 Aleksej Skripkin (A1) URS 2:05.12 +9.780
28 Aleksandr Djomin (Senior) URS 2:05.25 PB +9.910
29 Oleg Bozjev (A1) URS 2:05.41 PB +10.070
30 Valerij Kuznetsov (B2) URS 2:05.80 SB +10.460
31 Jurij Milostnoj (A1) URS 2:05.92 PB +10.580
32 Vladimir Lysenko (A1) URS 2:06.01 +10.670
33 Valentin.66 Timofejev (B2) URS 2:09.62 SB +14.280
Oleg.64 Loginov (A2) URS - -
Sergej Kozulin (Neo) URS - -
Igor Konoplin (A2) URS - -
Artur Fajzulin (A1) URS - -
Mikhail Daniulov (Neo) URS - -
Dmitrij Visjnja (Neo) URS - -
Aleksandr Jersjov (A1) URS - -
DNF Aleksej Sjemetov (B1) URS DNF -
Sergej Korobov (A2) URS - -
Ravil Usmanov (Neo) URS - -
Vladimir Krivonogov (Neo) URS - -
Georgij Polozkov (A1) URS - -
Mikhail.66 Korsakov (B2) URS - -
Pavel.64 Sjabalin (A2) URS - -
Pavel Zjujkov (A1) URS - -
Jurij Tsjeprasov (A1) URS - -
Aleksandr Tjazjelov (A2) URS - -
Jevgenij Ustinov (Neo) URS - -
Andrej.66 Matvejev (B2) URS - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
03.04.1983

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej.64 Vasiljev (A2) URS 7:12.46 -
2 Andrej Rybin (A2) URS 7:13.55 +1.090
3 Jurij Sjulga (B2) URS 7:18.11 SB +5.650
4 Aleksandr Furin (A1) URS 7:19.62 PB +7.160
5 Igor Kondratjev (B2) URS 7:20.65 +8.190
6 Sergej Kulagin (Neo) URS 7:21.25 PB +8.790
7 Vjatsjeslav Vidov (A1) URS 7:24.45 PB +11.990
8 Aleksej Borovikov (Neo) URS 7:26.44 +13.980
9 Aleksandr Klimov (B2) URS 7:30.11 +17.650
10 Vjatsjeslav Dolinenko (Neo) URS 7:30.64 PB +18.180
11 Jurij Fjodotov (Neo) URS 7:30.95 SB +18.490
12 Oleg Tinigin (Neo) URS 7:33.51 PB +21.050
13 Nikolaj Meluzov (Neo) URS 7:40.01 +27.550
14 Sergej Sjarasjkin (B2) URS 7:41.56 SB +29.100
15 Viktor Tkatsjenko (A2) URS 7:45.03 +32.570
16 Oleg Petin (A2) URS 7:46.94 +34.480
17 Oleg Bozjev (A1) URS 7:50.92 PB +38.460
18 Nikolaj Kharitonov (B2) URS 7:54.78 SB +42.320
Vladimir Zorin (A1) URS - -
Oleg.64 Loginov (A2) URS - -
Sergej Kozulin (Neo) URS - -
Vladimir Lysenko (A1) URS - -
Igor Konoplin (A2) URS - -
Artur Fajzulin (A1) URS - -
Mikhail Daniulov (Neo) URS - -
Aleksandr Djomin (Senior) URS - -
Dmitrij Visjnja (Neo) URS - -
Igor Diktjar (A1) URS - -
Oleg Bagin (B2) URS - -
Aleksandr Jersjov (A1) URS - -
Aleksej Samosjkin (A2) URS - -
Aleksej Skripkin (A1) URS - -
Jurij Milostnoj (A1) URS - -
Aleksandr Bugrov (B2) URS - -
Aleksandr Kenja (A1) URS - -
Valerij Kuznetsov (B2) URS - -
Aleksej Sjemetov (B1) URS - -
Sergej Korobov (A2) URS - -
Ravil Usmanov (Neo) URS - -
Andrej Zjujkov (Neo) URS - -
Vladimir Krivonogov (Neo) URS - -
Georgij Polozkov (A1) URS - -
Mikhail.66 Korsakov (B2) URS - -
Pavel.64 Sjabalin (A2) URS - -
Pavel Zjujkov (A1) URS - -
Jurij Tsjeprasov (A1) URS - -
Aleksandr Tjazjelov (A2) URS - -
Valentin.66 Timofejev (B2) URS - -
Jurij Flek (A2) URS - -
Jevgenij Ustinov (Neo) URS - -
Andrej.66 Matvejev (B2) URS - -
Oleg Mjasnikov (A1) URS - -
WRJ - World Record Juniors, WRJout - World Record Juniors (Outdoor), NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 02. - 05.04.1983