Competition: Langebaan - Junioren T/m 17 Jaar

Information:
  • 40 athletes from 1 nation
  • 20 women and 20 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 94 races (6x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Langebaan - Junioren T/m 17 Jaar
16.01.2022
Kunstijsbaan De Westfries (NED)

Allround (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   100M               300M               500M             POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jan Mooijman     C2   NED   11.20   (1)   PB   26.13   (1)   PB   40.68   (1)      78.010                        
2     Chris Berkhout   C2   NED   11.39   (2)   PB   26.68   (2)   PB   41.73   (2)      79.800    +1.790              
3     Nathan Baas      C2   NED   11.66   (3)        28.16   (4)        43.54   (3)      83.360    +5.350              
4     Jurre Hoffer     B1   NED   11.75   (4)        28.12   (3)        43.81   (4)      83.680    +5.670              
5     Ids van Komen    B1   NED   12.04   (5)   PB   28.61   (5)   PB   43.89   (5)      84.540    +6.530              
6     Thomas Thijsse   C2   NED   13.87   (6)        54.64   (6)        57.61   (6)      126.120   +48.110             



Allround (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME             AG   NAT   500M             1500M              POINTS   DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Stefan Has       C2   NED   42.72   (1)      2:08.46   (1)      85.540                       
2     Finn van Driel   B2   NED   46.73   (2)      2:33.79   (2)      97.993   +12.453             



Allround (Men), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M              1000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Sven Huizinga      C1   NED   41.09   (2)       1:21.86   (2)         82.020                        
2     Chris Brommersma   B2   NED   41.56   (4)       1:21.42   (1)    PB   82.270    +0.250              
3     Jens Halfweeg      C2   NED   40.86   (1)       1:23.78   (3)         82.750    +0.730              
4     Paul Groenewoud    A1   NED   41.50   (3)       1:23.99   (4)         83.495    +1.475              
5     Yuri Mantel        B2   NED   41.81   (5)       1:26.83   (5)         85.225    +3.205              
6     Menno van Eig      B1   NED   43.41   (6)       1:27.29   (6)    PB   87.055    +5.035              
7     Teun Waal          B2   NED   45.19   (7)       1:31.44   (7)         90.910    +8.890              
8     Thijmen Postmus    B2   NED   46.20   (8)       1:34.53   (8)         93.465    +11.445             
9     Elmer Brommersma   C2   NED   47.79   (10)      1:35.92   (9)         95.750    +13.730             
10    Lasse Bierman      B1   NED   47.76   (9)       1:38.59   (10)        97.055    +15.035             
11    Thomas de Roo      C1   NED   53.64   (11)      1:52.60   (11)        109.940   +27.920             
      Coen Clazing       B2   NED   -                 -                     -                             



Allround (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME                    AG   NAT   100M               300M               500M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Lieke Huizink           C2   NED   12.40   (5)        29.08   (1)        44.89     (1)        86.370                        
2     Sharissa Oussoren       C2   NED   12.08   (1)        29.15   (2)        46.14     (2)        87.370    +1.000              
3     Evy de Wildt            C2   NED   12.36   (3)        29.87   (5)        46.62     (3)        88.850    +2.480              
4     Sari Harder             C1   NED   12.29   (2)   PB   29.86   (4)        47.11     (4)        89.260    +2.890              
5     Tannika Oussoren        B1   NED   12.47   (6)   PB   30.06   (6)        47.23     (5)        89.760    +3.390              
6     Julia Ter Hofstede      C1   NED   13.74   (7)        35.65   (7)        56.40     (6)        105.790   +19.420             
7     Isabelle Soederhuizen   C1   NED   15.71   (8)   SB   42.06   (8)   PB   1:10.27   (7)   PB   128.040   +41.670             
      Indy Veerman            C1   NED   12.39   (4)        29.53   (3)        -                    -                             



Allround (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   500M             1500M                POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Judith van Duin   B1   NED   44.32   (1)      2:19.97   (1)        90.976                        
2     Cilia Roos        C2   NED   47.70   (2)      2:34.42   (2)        99.173    +8.197              
3     Rianne Tiben      B2   NED   50.00   (3)      2:37.20   (3)        102.400   +11.424             
4     Jet Keeman        C2   NED   51.84   (4)      2:47.60   (4)   PB   107.706   +16.730             



Allround (Women), 16.01.2022

POS   NAME               AG   NAT   500M               1000M              POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Maite van Komen    B2   NED   45.32     (1)      1:31.94   (1)      91.290                        
2     Elles Knook        B1   NED   45.71     (2)      1:35.22   (2)      93.320    +2.030              
3     Renske Molenaar    B1   NED   49.98     (4)      1:42.59   (3)      101.275   +9.985              
4     Melissa Buis       C2   NED   51.85     (5)      1:46.83   (4)      105.265   +13.975             
5     Marije Postmus     C1   NED   57.74     (6)      2:01.57   (6)      118.525   +27.235             
6     Janneke Koopman    B1   NED   1:08.34   (7)      1:53.98   (5)      125.330   +34.040             
      Senna Westerhuis   B2   NED   -                  -                  -                             
      Mirte Maijenburg   B2   NED   45.83     (3)      -                  -                             



Langebaan - Junioren T/m 17 Jaar
16.01.2022
Kunstijsbaan De Westfries (NED)

NAME               AG   100M          300M          500M          500M          500M           1000M            1500M           
Jan Mooijman       C2   11.20   (1)   26.13   (1)   40.68   (1)                                                                 
Chris Berkhout     C2   11.39   (2)   26.68   (2)   41.73   (2)                                                                 
Ids van Komen      B1   12.04   (5)   28.61   (5)   43.89   (5)                                                                 
Jurre Hoffer       B1   11.75   (4)   28.12   (3)   43.81   (4)                                                                 
Nathan Baas        C2   11.66   (3)   28.16   (4)   43.54   (3)                                                                 
Thomas Thijsse     C2   13.87   (6)   54.64   (6)   57.61   (6)                                                                 
Finn van Driel     B2                                             46.73   (2)                                   2:33.79   (2)   
Stefan Has         C2                                             42.72   (1)                                   2:08.46   (1)   
Jens Halfweeg      C2                                                           40.86   (1)    1:23.78   (3)                    
Menno van Eig      B1                                                           43.41   (6)    1:27.29   (6)                    
Yuri Mantel        B2                                                           41.81   (5)    1:26.83   (5)                    
Coen Clazing       B2                                                           DNS            DNS                              
Chris Brommersma   B2                                                           41.56   (4)    1:21.42   (1)                    
Thijmen Postmus    B2                                                           46.20   (8)    1:34.53   (8)                    
Lasse Bierman      B1                                                           47.76   (9)    1:38.59   (10)                   
Paul Groenewoud    A1                                                           41.50   (3)    1:23.99   (4)                    
Teun Waal          B2                                                           45.19   (7)    1:31.44   (7)                    
Elmer Brommersma   C2                                                           47.79   (10)   1:35.92   (9)                    
Sven Huizinga      C1                                                           41.09   (2)    1:21.86   (2)                    
Thomas de Roo      C1                                                           53.64   (11)   1:52.60   (11)                   

NAME                    AG   100M          300M          500M            500M          500M            1000M           1500M           
Tannika Oussoren        B1   12.47   (6)   30.06   (6)   47.23     (5)                                                                 
Sharissa Oussoren       C2   12.08   (1)   29.15   (2)   46.14     (2)                                                                 
Lieke Huizink           C2   12.40   (5)   29.08   (1)   44.89     (1)                                                                 
Evy de Wildt            C2   12.36   (3)   29.87   (5)   46.62     (3)                                                                 
Indy Veerman            C1   12.39   (4)   29.53   (3)   DNS                                                                           
Sari Harder             C1   12.29   (2)   29.86   (4)   47.11     (4)                                                                 
Julia Ter Hofstede      C1   13.74   (7)   35.65   (7)   56.40     (6)                                                                 
Isabelle Soederhuizen   C1   15.71   (8)   42.06   (8)   1:10.27   (7)                                                                 
Rianne Tiben            B2                                               50.00   (3)                                   2:37.20   (3)   
Judith van Duin         B1                                               44.32   (1)                                   2:19.97   (1)   
Jet Keeman              C2                                               51.84   (4)                                   2:47.60   (4)   
Cilia Roos              C2                                               47.70   (2)                                   2:34.42   (2)   
Senna Westerhuis        B2                                                             WDR             WDR                             
Melissa Buis            C2                                                             51.85     (5)   1:46.83   (4)                   
Maite van Komen         B2                                                             45.32     (1)   1:31.94   (1)                   
Mirte Maijenburg        B2                                                             45.83     (3)   DNS                             
Elles Knook             B1                                                             45.71     (2)   1:35.22   (2)                   
Marije Postmus          C1                                                             57.74     (6)   2:01.57   (6)                   
Janneke Koopman         B1                                                             1:08.34   (7)   1:53.98   (5)                   
Renske Molenaar         B1                                                             49.98     (4)   1:42.59   (3)