Competition: Klubbløp

Information:
  • 20 athletes from 1 nation
  • 13 women and 7 men
  • 4 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 500m)
  • 20 races

Text view of the competition results

Klubbløp
09.02.2017
Tønsberg Kunstisbane (NOR)

500 meter (Women), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Helene Tyslum Sperre       C2   NOR   50.84                        
2     Madelen Luberth            C1   NOR   56.52     +5.680             
3     Milla Grøndahl Andersen    F2   NOR   1:12.00   +21.160            
4     Celine Johansen            E1   NOR   1:22.48   +31.640            
5     Astrid Eide Kirkesæther    F1   NOR   1:43.58   +52.740            



1000 meter (Women), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME                       AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Vilde Semb                 E2   NOR   2:01.64                      
2     Signe Eide Kirkesæter      E2   NOR   2:09.96   +8.320    SB       
3     Mathea Fredriksen Dahl     D1   NOR   2:18.82   +17.180            
4     Tuva Brubak                D1   NOR   2:22.94   +21.300            
5     Ada Darup                  E2   NOR   2:23.68   +22.040            
6     Filippa Sand Kristiansen   D1   NOR   2:41.64   +40.000            



1500 meter (Women), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Ina Nakken             D1   NOR   2:59.45             SB       
2     Patricia Johannessen   D2   NOR   3:09.48   +10.030            



500 meter (Men), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME                        AG   NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Herman Hoff                 D2   NOR   48.59                     
2     Philip Grønvold Andersen    D2   NOR   53.12   +4.530            



1000 meter (Men), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME                   AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF   RECORD   
1     Petter Tyslum Sperre   D1   NOR   1:57.53                   



1500 meter (Men), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME              AG   NAT   TIME      DIFF      RECORD   
1     Stian Danielsen   D2   NOR   2:54.68                      
2     Ask Darup         D2   NOR   3:21.01   +26.330            



100 meter (Men), 09.02.2017

POS   NAME             AG       NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Audun Semb       F1       NOR   18.72                     
2     Marius Bogevik   Senior   NOR   22.80   +4.080   PB       



Klubbløp
09.02.2017
Tønsberg Kunstisbane (NOR)

NAME                        AG       100M          500M          1000M           1500M           
Audun Semb                  F1       18.72   (1)                                                 
Marius Bogevik              Senior   22.80   (2)                                                 
Herman Hoff                 D2                     48.59   (1)                                   
Philip Grønvold Andersen    D2                     53.12   (2)                                   
Petter Tyslum Sperre        D1                                   1:57.53   (1)                   
Ask Darup                   D2                                                   3:21.01   (2)   
Stian Danielsen             D2                                                   2:54.68   (1)   

NAME                       AG   500M            1000M           1500M           
Helene Tyslum Sperre       C2   50.84     (1)                                   
Madelen Luberth            C1   56.52     (2)                                   
Milla Grøndahl Andersen    F2   1:12.00   (3)                                   
Astrid Eide Kirkesæther    F1   1:43.58   (5)                                   
Celine Johansen            E1   1:22.48   (4)                                   
Vilde Semb                 E2                   2:01.64   (1)                   
Mathea Fredriksen Dahl     D1                   2:18.82   (3)                   
Ada Darup                  E2                   2:23.68   (5)                   
Signe Eide Kirkesæter      E2                   2:09.96   (2)                   
Filippa Sand Kristiansen   D1                   2:41.64   (6)                   
Tuva Brubak                D1                   2:22.94   (4)                   
Ina Nakken                 D1                                   2:59.45   (1)   
Patricia Johannessen       D2                                   3:09.48   (2)