Competition: Kennemercup 6

Information:
  • 84 athletes from 2 nations
  • 36 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 159 races (11x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
07.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne Roos (A1) NED 47.68 -
2 Lara Dingjan (B2) NED 47.74 +0.060
3 Aranka Keur (M40) NED 47.89 +0.210
4 Ciska de Ree (M30) NED 48.63 +0.950
5 Maerle Huizinga (B2) NED 48.74 +1.060
6 Milou van Leeuwen (A2) NED 49.11 +1.430
7 Sanne Ganzinga (B1) NED 49.21 +1.530
8 Leanne Molenaar (A2) NED 49.36 +1.680
9 Merit de Bruin (B1) NED 49.66 +1.980
10 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) GBR 50.59 +2.910
11 Britt van Wijk (C1) NED 51.23 PB +3.550
12 Robin Schellevis (B2) NED 51.30 PB +3.620
13 Channa Udo (A1) NED 51.52 PB +3.840
14 Milou Rijksbaron (A2) NED 51.56 +3.880
15 Valerie Nijman (B1) NED 51.76 +4.080
16 Anouk Rodenburg (C1) NED 52.57 +4.890
17 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard (B1) NED 53.07 +5.390
18 Marije de Nooij (C2) NED 53.08 +5.400
19 Roxanne Boers (Neo) NED 53.13 SB +5.450
20 Quinty Hogervorst (Senior) NED 53.76 +6.080
21 Mette van Leeuwen (C2) NED 55.16 +7.480
22 Mieke Heine (M50) NED 55.76 +8.080
23 Annemijn Verbeek (B1) NED 58.14 PB +10.460
24 Manon Mooij-Kuijs (M40) NED 58.58 +10.900
25 Serena Bank (Neo) NED 58.89 +11.210
26 Kelly Tromp (Neo) NED 58.98 +11.300
27 Eveline Krom (B1) NED 59.59 +11.910
28 Tjitske Kikstra (A2) NED 59.84 +12.160
29 Maroushka Boers (Senior) NED 1:00.62 +12.940
30 Dana de Bruin (C1) NED 1:01.21 +13.530
31 Anne Lubbers (C1) NED 1:02.21 +14.530
DQ Maureen Hagen (B1) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
07.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sanne Roos (A1) NED 49.09 -
2 Merit de Bruin (B1) NED 49.60 +0.510
3 Charline Coates-Kwadrin (C2) GBR 51.24 +2.150
4 Mette van Leeuwen (C2) NED 55.93 +6.840
5 Tjitske Kikstra (A2) NED 56.98 +7.890
6 Serena Bank (Neo) NED 58.25 +9.160
7 Anne Lubbers (C1) NED 1:01.12 +12.030
8 Dana de Bruin (C1) NED 1:01.49 +12.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
07.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ciska de Ree (M30) NED 1:37.94 -
2 Aranka Keur (M40) NED 1:38.46 +0.520
3 Maerle Huizinga (B2) NED 1:41.53 +3.590
4 Mieke Heine (M50) NED 1:42.98 PB +5.040
5 Sanne Ganzinga (B1) NED 1:43.11 +5.170
6 Milou Rijksbaron (A2) NED 1:44.51 SB +6.570
7 Robin Schellevis (B2) NED 1:51.92 +13.980
8 Roxanne Boers (Neo) NED 1:52.78 SB +14.840
9 Sascha Corbijn Van Willenswaard (B1) NED 1:53.14 +15.200
10 Channa Udo (A1) NED 1:54.32 SB +16.380
11 Manon Mooij-Kuijs (M40) NED 2:01.03 +23.090
12 Eveline Krom (B1) NED 2:01.91 +23.970
13 Kelly Tromp (Neo) NED 2:02.59 +24.650
14 Maroushka Boers (Senior) NED 2:06.85 +28.910
15 Annemijn Verbeek (B1) NED 2:19.24 +41.300
DQ Britt van Wijk (C1) NED DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
07.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maureen Hagen (B1) NED 2:33.00 -
2 Milou van Leeuwen (A2) NED 2:39.01 +6.010
3 Quinty Hogervorst (Senior) NED 2:40.14 +7.140
4 Valerie Nijman (B1) NED 2:42.58 +9.580
5 Leanne Molenaar (A2) NED 2:42.80 +9.800
6 Marije de Nooij (C2) NED 2:48.34 +15.340
7 Anouk Rodenburg (C1) NED 2:49.15 +16.150
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
07.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Manon Iskes (A2) NED 5:02.54 -
2 Laura Linssen (B2) NED 5:09.89 +7.350
3 Wieke Eikelenboom (C2) NED 5:33.67 +31.130
4 Mees Prenen (B1) NED 5:34.68 +32.140
5 Lara Dingjan (B2) NED 5:50.58 +48.040
SB - Seasonal Best