Competition: Jakov Melnikov Memorial

Information:
  • 30 athletes from 2 nations
  • 11 women and 19 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 110 races
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:34.60 Lidija Skoblikova (M??) 21.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 181.523 Ants Antson (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small combination 183.153 Muzakhid Khabibulin (M30) 21. - 22.12.1963
3000 meter 4:39.10 Muzakhid Khabibulin (M30) 21.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 41.60 Jevgenij Grisjin (M30) 21. - 22.12.1963
500 meter 42.20 Valerij Kaplan (Neo) 21. - 22.12.1963
1000 meter 1:34.60 Lidija Skoblikova (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
1500 meter 2:14.30 Muzakhid Khabibulin (M30) 21. - 22.12.1963
1500 meter 2:29.60 Lidija Skoblikova (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
Small combination 181.524 Ants Antson (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
Mini combination 198.082 Lidija Skoblikova (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
3000 meter 4:35.20 Ants Antson (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
3000 meter 5:15.10 Lidija Skoblikova (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
5000 meter 7:56.40 Igor Ostasjov (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Small Combination 182.857 Igor Ostasjov (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
1000 meter 1:35.90 Berta Kolokoltseva (M??) 21.12.1963
3000 meter 4:38.50 Igor Ostasjov (M??) 21.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 49.50 Natalja Dontsjenko (M30) 21.12.1963
1000 meter 1:35.90 Berta Kolokoltseva (M??) 21.12.1963
1000 meter 1:36.80 Albina Tuzova (Senior) 21.12.1963
1500 meter 2:15.60 Aleksandr.37 Vasiljev (M??) 21.12.1963
1500 meter 2:34.70 Natalja Dontsjenko (M30) 21.12.1963
1500 meter 2:36.70 Albina Tuzova (Senior) 21.12.1963
1500 meter 2:38.40 Kapitolina Serjogina (Neo) 21.12.1963
Small combination 182.857 Igor Ostasjov (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
Small combination 183.407 Valerij Kaplan (Neo) 21. - 22.12.1963
Mini combination 204.477 Klara Guseva-Nesterova (M??) 21. - 22.12.1963
3000 meter 4:38.50 Igor Ostasjov (M??) 21.12.1963
5000 meter 8:02.70 Aleksandr.37 Vasiljev (M??) 21.12.1963
5000 meter 8:15.00 Gennadij Judin (M??) 21.12.1963
Last Update: 14.08.2022