Competition: Internationales Rennen

Text view of the competition results

Internationales Rennen
25. - 26.12.1973
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)

500 meter (Women), 25.12.1973

POS   NAME                 AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Ljubov Sadtsjikova   Neo   URS   42.50          NR, TR   



500 meter (Men), 25.12.1973

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Jan Trzebunia         M??   POL   40.56                     
2     Henryk Szandala       M??   POL   41.09   +0.530            
3     Krzysztof Ferens      M??   POL   41.18   +0.620            
4     Andrzej.51 Zawadzki   Neo   POL   42.22   +1.660            



1500 meter (Men), 25.12.1973

POS   NAME                  AG    NAT   TIME      DIFF     RECORD   
1     Andrzej.51 Zawadzki   Neo   POL   2:05.87            NR       
2     Krzysztof Ferens      M??   POL   2:07.57   +1.700   SB       
3     Henryk Szandala       M??   POL   2:09.17   +3.300   PB       
4     Jan Trzebunia         M??   POL   2:09.20   +3.330   PB       



500 meter (Men), 25.12.1973

POS   NAME            AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF   RECORD   
1     Jan Trzebunia   M??   POL   40.52          NR       



500 meter (Women), 26.12.1973

POS   NAME                       AG    NAT   TIME    DIFF     RECORD   
1     Janina Urszula Korowicka   Neo   POL   44.50            NR       
2     Stanisława Watycha         Neo   POL   45.20   +0.700   PB       



Mini Combination (Women), 25. - 26.12.1973

POS   NAME                              AG    NAT   500M                    1500M                          1000M                 3000M                     POINTS    DIFF     RECORDS   
1     Erwina Rys                        A2    POL   44.91   (1)   NRJ, NR   2:18.00   (1)   WRJ, NR, TRJ   -         (1)         -         (1)             186.643                      
2     Ewa Malewicka                     A2    POL   46.11   (3)             2:23.80   (3)   SB             1:33.30   (3)   NRJ   5:08.80   (2)   NRJ, NR   192.150   +5.507   SB        
3     Janina Urszula Korowicka          Neo   POL   46.32   (4)             2:23.70   (2)   SB             1:33.40   (4)   SB    5:16.45   (4)   SB        193.662   +7.019   SB        
4     Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak   Neo   POL   45.30   (2)             2:26.20   (4)                  1:33.10   (2)   SB    5:25.20   (5)   SB        194.783   +8.140   SB        
5     Stanisława Watycha                Neo   POL   46.55   (5)             2:26.20   (4)   PB             1:36.60   (5)   PB    5:14.34   (3)   PB        195.973   +9.330   PB        



Small Combination (Men), 25. - 26.12.1973

POS   NAME                      AG    NAT   500M                 3000M                  1500M                  5000M                  POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jurij Kondakov            Neo   URS   40.23   (5)          4:03.67   (1)    WR    2:01.39   (1)          7:30.97   (6)          166.402                       
2     Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov   Neo   URS   40.47   (9)          4:08.73   (2)    PB    2:02.12   (2)          7:33.88   (12)         168.020   +1.618              
3     Aleksandr Tsygankov       M??   URS   40.19   (4)    SB    4:13.90   (7)    SB    2:03.78   (8)          7:29.96   (3)    SB    168.763   +2.361    SB        
4     Sergej Martsjuk           Neo   URS   40.24   (6)          4:10.09   (3)    SB    2:04.15   (12)         7:34.60   (15)         168.766   +2.364              
5     Valerij Lavrusjkin        M??   URS   40.54   (10)   SB    4:16.17   (13)   PB    2:03.00   (3)    PB    7:28.76   (2)          169.111   +2.709    PB        
6     Vladimir.49 Ivanov        M??   URS   41.21   (21)         4:11.65   (5)    SB    2:03.12   (4)          7:32.50   (8)          169.444   +3.042              
7     Vladimir Barabasj         Neo   URS   41.48   (27)   SB    4:15.60   (10)   SB    2:03.54   (7)          7:30.31   (5)          170.291   +3.889    PB        
8     Aleksandr Tsjekulajev     M??   URS   40.00   (3)    PB    4:18.49   (17)   SB    2:03.96   (10)         7:41.89   (27)         170.591   +4.189    PB        
9     Nikolaj Gamajunov         M35   URS   41.25   (23)   NRM   4:15.90   (12)   NRM   2:04.34   (15)   NRM   7:32.80   (9)    NRM   170.627   +4.225    PB        
10    Jurij Sandakov            Neo   URS   41.26   (24)         4:17.64   (15)         2:03.39   (6)          7:35.29   (16)         170.859   +4.457              
11    Igor Tarasov              Neo   URS   41.08   (19)   SB    4:15.69   (11)   PB    2:04.71   (21)   SB    7:36.56   (17)   PB    170.921   +4.519    PB        
12    Jevgenij Vladimirov       M??   URS   40.33   (7)    PB    4:17.42   (14)   PB    2:05.48   (25)         7:38.75   (21)   PB    170.955   +4.553    PB        
13    Jevgenij Lepjosjkin       M??   URS   39.89   (2)    SB    4:13.24   (6)    PB    2:08.96   (35)         7:41.73   (26)   SB    170.977   +4.575    PB        
14    Viktor Borzenko           Neo   URS   41.83   (31)         4:14.17   (8)    SB    2:04.40   (16)         7:33.36   (10)         170.995   +4.593              
15    Jurij Lemesjkin           Neo   URS   41.05   (18)         4:21.90   (25)   SB    2:04.32   (14)         7:30.30   (4)    SB    171.170   +4.768              
16    Vladimir.50 Maltsev       M??   URS   40.76   (11)         4:19.50   (21)   PB    2:03.80   (9)          7:43.30   (28)   SB    171.607   +5.205    PB        
17    Sergej Kisjkin            Neo   URS   40.92   (15)         4:26.60   (32)         2:03.28   (5)    PB    7:33.50   (11)   SB    171.797   +5.395              
18    Anatolij Kurgun           M??   URS   41.08   (20)   SB    4:19.40   (20)   SB    2:04.67   (19)   PB    7:41.10   (25)   SB    171.979   +5.577    PB        
19    Vladimir.53 Lobanov       Neo   URS   40.76   (12)         4:18.50   (18)   SB    2:04.53   (18)         7:46.70   (29)         172.023   +5.621              
20    Gennadij Podkovyrov       M??   URS   40.96   (17)         4:26.80   (33)   SB    2:04.09   (11)         7:34.20   (13)         172.230   +5.828    PB        
21    Aleksandr Satarov         M??   URS   41.51   (28)         4:25.70   (30)   SB    2:05.32   (23)   PB    7:31.30   (7)    PB    172.697   +6.295    PB        
22    Khalid Sabirov            Neo   URS   40.96   (16)   PB    4:18.90   (19)   PB    2:04.86   (22)         7:51.00   (31)         172.830   +6.428    PB        
23    Vladimir.50 Kazakov       Neo   URS   41.23   (22)         4:19.80   (22)   PB    2:04.53   (17)   PB    7:48.70   (30)   SB    172.910   +6.508    PB        
24    Viktor Zasukhin           M??   URS   40.89   (14)   SB    4:25.90   (31)   PB    2:06.91   (29)         7:34.40   (14)   PB    172.950   +6.548    PB        
25    Vjatsjeslav.49 Sorokin    M??   URS   41.61   (29)         4:20.60   (23)   PB    2:06.39   (28)   SB    7:38.20   (20)         172.993   +6.591    PB        
26    Gennadij Ljapin           Neo   URS   40.81   (13)   SB    4:24.30   (27)   PB    2:06.31   (27)   SB    7:40.60   (24)   PB    173.106   +6.704    PB        
27    Vladimir Arzamazov        M??   URS   42.50   (35)         4:18.40   (16)   PB    2:07.04   (31)         7:39.00   (22)         173.813   +7.411    PB        
28    Vladislav Matvejev        Neo   URS   39.83   (1)          4:29.30   (36)   PB    2:06.29   (26)   PB    7:53.00   (32)   SB    174.110   +7.708    PB        
29    Andrej Kudinov            Neo   URS   42.86   (37)         4:21.60   (24)         2:06.92   (30)         7:36.80   (18)         174.447   +8.045              
30    Vladimir Kuljomin         Neo   URS   42.30   (34)   SB    4:25.37   (29)   SB    2:09.74   (36)   SB    7:39.63   (23)   SB    175.721   +9.319    SB        
31    Arkadij Rjabev            Neo   URS   52.09   (41)         4:15.40   (9)    PB    2:04.31   (13)   SB    7:37.70   (19)   PB    181.864   +15.462   SB        
32    Tadeusz Mika              Neo   POL   43.04   (38)         4:37.50   (40)   NR    2:15.70   (38)         8:04.90   (33)   PB    183.014   +16.612   PB        
33    Vladimir Seleznjov        Neo   URS   43.39   (39)         4:23.00   (26)   PB    2:53.56   (39)         7:25.60   (1)    PB    189.636   +23.234   PB        
      Valerij Troitskij         M??   URS   45.21   (40)         -                      -                      -                      -                             
      Oleg Popov                M??   URS   42.02   (32)         4:25.10   (28)         -                      -                      -                             
      Valerij Kovalenko         M??   URS   42.24   (33)         4:35.50   (39)         2:10.56   (37)   SB    -                      -                             
      Vladimir Bakharev         M??   URS   41.74   (30)         4:32.30   (38)         2:08.27   (33)   SB    -                      -                             
      Aleksandr Borejko         M??   URS   42.76   (36)         4:27.70   (34)   SB    2:07.37   (32)         -                      -                             
      Vladimir Serebrjakov      M??   URS   41.41   (26)   PB    4:30.20   (37)   SB    2:05.42   (24)   SB    -                      -                             
      Gennadij Sjljukov         M??   URS   41.36   (25)   SB    4:28.30   (35)   SB    2:04.67   (20)   PB    -                      -                             
      Sergej Rjabev             Neo   URS   40.43   (8)          4:10.99   (4)    PB    2:08.96   (34)         -                      -                             



Internationales Rennen
25. - 26.12.1973
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)

NAME                      AG    500M           500M          500M           1500M            1500M           3000M            5000M            
                                                             2.Race                                                                            
Vladimir.53 Lobanov       Neo   40.76   (12)                                2:04.53   (18)                   4:18.50   (18)   7:46.70   (29)   
Jurij Kondakov            Neo   40.23   (5)                                 2:01.39   (1)                    4:03.67   (1)    7:30.97   (6)    
Vladimir.49 Ivanov        M??   41.21   (21)                                2:03.12   (4)                    4:11.65   (5)    7:32.50   (8)    
Sergej Martsjuk           Neo   40.24   (6)                                 2:04.15   (12)                   4:10.09   (3)    7:34.60   (15)   
Sergej Rjabev             Neo   40.43   (8)                                 2:08.96   (34)                   4:10.99   (4)                     
Valerij Lavrusjkin        M??   40.54   (10)                                2:03.00   (3)                    4:16.17   (13)   7:28.76   (2)    
Vladimir Kuljomin         Neo   42.30   (34)                                2:09.74   (36)                   4:25.37   (29)   7:39.63   (23)   
Aleksandr.50 Vladimirov   Neo   40.47   (9)                                 2:02.12   (2)                    4:08.73   (2)    7:33.88   (12)   
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev     M??   40.00   (3)                                 2:03.96   (10)                   4:18.49   (17)   7:41.89   (27)   
Valerij Troitskij         M??   45.21   (40)                                                                                                   
Vladislav Matvejev        Neo   39.83   (1)                                 2:06.29   (26)                   4:29.30   (36)   7:53.00   (32)   
Vladimir.50 Kazakov       Neo   41.23   (22)                                2:04.53   (17)                   4:19.80   (22)   7:48.70   (30)   
Jevgenij Lepjosjkin       M??   39.89   (2)                                 2:08.96   (35)                   4:13.24   (6)    7:41.73   (26)   
Gennadij Podkovyrov       M??   40.96   (17)                                2:04.09   (11)                   4:26.80   (33)   7:34.20   (13)   
Aleksandr Tsygankov       M??   40.19   (4)                                 2:03.78   (8)                    4:13.90   (7)    7:29.96   (3)    
Vjatsjeslav.49 Sorokin    M??   41.61   (29)                                2:06.39   (28)                   4:20.60   (23)   7:38.20   (20)   
Jurij Sandakov            Neo   41.26   (24)                                2:03.39   (6)                    4:17.64   (15)   7:35.29   (16)   
Aleksandr Satarov         M??   41.51   (28)                                2:05.32   (23)                   4:25.70   (30)   7:31.30   (7)    
Oleg Popov                M??   42.02   (32)                                                                 4:25.10   (28)                    
Nikolaj Gamajunov         M35   41.25   (23)                                2:04.34   (15)                   4:15.90   (12)   7:32.80   (9)    
Vladimir Serebrjakov      M??   41.41   (26)                                2:05.42   (24)                   4:30.20   (37)                    
Anatolij Kurgun           M??   41.08   (20)                                2:04.67   (19)                   4:19.40   (20)   7:41.10   (25)   
Vladimir.50 Maltsev       M??   40.76   (11)                                2:03.80   (9)                    4:19.50   (21)   7:43.30   (28)   
Sergej Kisjkin            Neo   40.92   (15)                                2:03.28   (5)                    4:26.60   (32)   7:33.50   (11)   
Vladimir Bakharev         M??   41.74   (30)                                2:08.27   (33)                   4:32.30   (38)                    
Gennadij Sjljukov         M??   41.36   (25)                                2:04.67   (20)                   4:28.30   (35)                    
Jurij Lemesjkin           Neo   41.05   (18)                                2:04.32   (14)                   4:21.90   (25)   7:30.30   (4)    
Vladimir Barabasj         Neo   41.48   (27)                                2:03.54   (7)                    4:15.60   (10)   7:30.31   (5)    
Viktor Borzenko           Neo   41.83   (31)                                2:04.40   (16)                   4:14.17   (8)    7:33.36   (10)   
Vladimir Arzamazov        M??   42.50   (35)                                2:07.04   (31)                   4:18.40   (16)   7:39.00   (22)   
Vladimir Seleznjov        Neo   43.39   (39)                                2:53.56   (39)                   4:23.00   (26)   7:25.60   (1)    
Jevgenij Vladimirov       M??   40.33   (7)                                 2:05.48   (25)                   4:17.42   (14)   7:38.75   (21)   
Arkadij Rjabev            Neo   52.09   (41)                                2:04.31   (13)                   4:15.40   (9)    7:37.70   (19)   
Khalid Sabirov            Neo   40.96   (16)                                2:04.86   (22)                   4:18.90   (19)   7:51.00   (31)   
Viktor Zasukhin           M??   40.89   (14)                                2:06.91   (29)                   4:25.90   (31)   7:34.40   (14)   
Aleksandr Borejko         M??   42.76   (36)                                2:07.37   (32)                   4:27.70   (34)                    
Valerij Kovalenko         M??   42.24   (33)                                2:10.56   (37)                   4:35.50   (39)                    
Andrej Kudinov            Neo   42.86   (37)                                2:06.92   (30)                   4:21.60   (24)   7:36.80   (18)   
Gennadij Ljapin           Neo   40.81   (13)                                2:06.31   (27)                   4:24.30   (27)   7:40.60   (24)   
Igor Tarasov              Neo   41.08   (19)                                2:04.71   (21)                   4:15.69   (11)   7:36.56   (17)   
Tadeusz Mika              Neo   43.04   (38)                                2:15.70   (38)                   4:37.50   (40)   8:04.90   (33)   
Jan Trzebunia             M??                  40.56   (1)   40.52    (1)                    2:09.20   (4)                                     
Henryk Szandala           M??                  41.09   (2)                                   2:09.17   (3)                                     
Andrzej.51 Zawadzki       Neo                  42.22   (4)                                   2:05.87   (1)                                     
Krzysztof Ferens          M??                  41.18   (3)                                   2:07.57   (2)                                     

NAME                              AG    500M               500M               1000M              1500M              3000M              500M               
                                        25.12.1973         25.12.1973         25.12.1973         25.12.1973         25.12.1973         26.12.1973         
Ljubov Sadtsjikova                Neo   42.50        (1)                                                                                                  
Janina Urszula Korowicka          Neo                      46.32        (4)   1:33.40      (4)   2:23.70      (2)   5:16.45      (4)   44.50        (1)   
Stanisława Watycha                Neo                      46.55        (5)   1:36.60      (5)   2:26.20      (4)   5:14.34      (3)   45.20        (2)   
Erwina Rys                        A2                       44.91        (1)                (1)   2:18.00      (1)                (1)                      
Ewa Malewicka                     A2                       46.11        (3)   1:33.30      (3)   2:23.80      (3)   5:08.80      (2)                      
Stanislawa Wachala-Pietruszczak   Neo                      45.30        (2)   1:33.10      (2)   2:26.20      (4)   5:25.20      (5)