Competition: Internationales Rennen

Information:
  • 59 athletes from 9 nations
  • 20 women and 39 men
  • 9 distances (10.000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 265 races

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
28. - 29.01.1984

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Lilianna Jezierska-Morawiec (Neo) POL 42.74 (3) 1:26.17 (2) 42.14 (2) SB 1:24.63 (2) 170.280 SB -
2 Guifeng Cao (Neo) CHN 43.65 (9) SB 1:29.49 (5) 43.79 (5) 1:27.34 (4) NR 175.855 SB +5.575
3 Brigitte Flierl (M??) FRG 44.61 (13) 1:29.44 (3) 43.74 (4) 1:27.74 (5) 176.940 +6.660
4 Monika Holzner-Pflug (M30) FRG 41.49 (1) 1:24.41 (1) 41.49 (1) - 125.185 -
5 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) POL 41.67 (2) - - 1:22.81 (1) 83.075 -
6 Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) KOR 42.75 (4) - - 1:26.41 (3) 85.955 -
7 Miao Min (Senior) CHN 43.29 (6) PB - 43.38 (3) - 86.670 -
8 Seung-Yoon Choi (A2) KOR 43.01 (5) NRJ - - 1:27.92 (6) NRJ 86.970 -
9 Shelley Rhead (A2) CAN 43.51 (8) - - 1:27.95 (7) 87.485 -
10 Guoqin Shen (Neo) CHN 43.45 (7) SB - - 1:28.55 (8) SB 87.725 -
11 Karin Fliege (Neo) FRG 44.22 (11) 1:29.46 (4) - - 88.950 -
12 Irmgard Schmauß (Neo) FRG 45.91 (15) 1:33.81 (6) - - 92.815 -
13 Hannelore Krammer (M30) FRG 47.70 (16) 1:35.96 (7) - - 95.680 -
14 Birgit Fliege (A2) FRG 47.73 (17) 1:38.68 (8) - - 97.070 -
15 Manuela Haßmann (Neo) FRG 44.00 (10) - - - 44.000 -
16 Guifang Wang (Neo) CHN - - 44.15 (6) SB - 44.150 SB -
17 Nathalie Lambert (Neo) CAN 44.34 (12) SB - - - 44.340 SB -
18 Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG 45.64 (14) - - - 45.640 -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
28.01.1984

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Monika Holzner-Pflug (M30) FRG 41.49 -
2 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) POL 41.67 +0.180
3 Lilianna Jezierska-Morawiec (Neo) POL 42.74 +1.250
4 Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) KOR 42.75 +1.260
5 Seung-Yoon Choi (A2) KOR 43.01 NRJ +1.520
6 Miao Min (Senior) CHN 43.29 PB +1.800
7 Guoqin Shen (Neo) CHN 43.45 SB +1.960
8 Shelley Rhead (A2) CAN 43.51 +2.020
9 Guifeng Cao (Neo) CHN 43.65 SB +2.160
10 Manuela Haßmann (Neo) FRG 44.00 +2.510
11 Karin Fliege (Neo) FRG 44.22 +2.730
12 Nathalie Lambert (Neo) CAN 44.34 SB +2.850
13 Brigitte Flierl (M??) FRG 44.61 +3.120
14 Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG 45.64 +4.150
15 Irmgard Schmauß (Neo) FRG 45.91 +4.420
16 Hannelore Krammer (M30) FRG 47.70 +6.210
17 Birgit Fliege (A2) FRG 47.73 +6.240
Guifang Wang (Neo) CHN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (1. Race) meter
28.01.1984

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Monika Holzner-Pflug (M30) FRG 1:24.41 -
2 Lilianna Jezierska-Morawiec (Neo) POL 1:26.17 +1.760
3 Brigitte Flierl (M??) FRG 1:29.44 +5.030
4 Karin Fliege (Neo) FRG 1:29.46 +5.050
5 Guifeng Cao (Neo) CHN 1:29.49 +5.080
6 Irmgard Schmauß (Neo) FRG 1:33.81 +9.400
7 Hannelore Krammer (M30) FRG 1:35.96 +11.550
8 Birgit Fliege (A2) FRG 1:38.68 +14.270
Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) POL - -
Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) KOR - -
Seung-Yoon Choi (A2) KOR - -
Miao Min (Senior) CHN - -
Guoqin Shen (Neo) CHN - -
Shelley Rhead (A2) CAN - -
Manuela Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Nathalie Lambert (Neo) CAN - -
Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Guifang Wang (Neo) CHN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
29.01.1984

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Monika Holzner-Pflug (M30) FRG 41.49 -
2 Lilianna Jezierska-Morawiec (Neo) POL 42.14 SB +0.650
3 Miao Min (Senior) CHN 43.38 +1.890
4 Brigitte Flierl (M??) FRG 43.74 +2.250
5 Guifeng Cao (Neo) CHN 43.79 +2.300
6 Guifang Wang (Neo) CHN 44.15 SB +2.660
Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) POL - -
Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) KOR - -
Seung-Yoon Choi (A2) KOR - -
Guoqin Shen (Neo) CHN - -
Shelley Rhead (A2) CAN - -
Manuela Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Karin Fliege (Neo) FRG - -
Nathalie Lambert (Neo) CAN - -
Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Irmgard Schmauß (Neo) FRG - -
Hannelore Krammer (M30) FRG - -
Birgit Fliege (A2) FRG - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 (2. Race) meter
29.01.1984

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Erwina Rys-Ferens (Senior) POL 1:22.81 -
2 Lilianna Jezierska-Morawiec (Neo) POL 1:24.63 +1.820
3 Yeon-Joo.64 Lee (Neo) KOR 1:26.41 +3.600
4 Guifeng Cao (Neo) CHN 1:27.34 NR +4.530
5 Brigitte Flierl (M??) FRG 1:27.74 +4.930
6 Seung-Yoon Choi (A2) KOR 1:27.92 NRJ +5.110
7 Shelley Rhead (A2) CAN 1:27.95 +5.140
8 Guoqin Shen (Neo) CHN 1:28.55 SB +5.740
Monika Holzner-Pflug (M30) FRG - -
Miao Min (Senior) CHN - -
Manuela Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Karin Fliege (Neo) FRG - -
Nathalie Lambert (Neo) CAN - -
Angelika Haßmann (Neo) FRG - -
Irmgard Schmauß (Neo) FRG - -
Hannelore Krammer (M30) FRG - -
Birgit Fliege (A2) FRG - -
Guifang Wang (Neo) CHN - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 28.01.1984

Single Day 2 - 29.01.1984

Samalogs 28. - 29.01.1984